2013 Hopewell Valley Turkey Trot

5K Division

Age Group Results

November 28, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarah Ouslander                   Pennington  NJ        446   13       53        21:18.7      6:52/M
       2    Emily Moini                                             816   12       81        22:28.7      7:15/M
       3    Gabriella Zalot                   Levittown  PA         631   11       93        22:48.9      7:21/M
       4    Jackie Galli                      Pennington  NJ        240   13      167        25:13.9      8:08/M
       5    Grace Clarke                      Pennington  NJ        189   13      205        26:09.7      8:26/M
       6    Elizabeth Chandler                Pennington  NJ        178   10      216        26:17.4      8:29/M
       7    Grayson Shanley Barr                                    520   13      222        26:21.6      8:30/M
       8    Ella Ross                         Winchester  MA        752   12      223        26:21.6      8:30/M
       9    Morgan Ross                       Winchester  MA        750   7       227        26:24.0      8:31/M
      10    Ariana Azara                      Titusville  NJ        647   11      230        26:27.7      8:32/M
      11    Erin Murphy                                             430   12      241        26:35.3      8:35/M
      12    Sonia Van Stekelenborg            Pennington  NJ        593   13      248        26:37.8      8:35/M
      13    Summer Goldstein                  Princeton  NJ         251   12      266        26:55.4      8:41/M
      14    Nicoletta Sacchi                  Pennington  NJ        768   13      272        27:13.2      8:47/M
      15    Anna Massad                       Princeton  NJ         399   12      302        28:00.7      9:02/M
      16    Kate Jackson                      Hopewell  NJ          316   10      319        28:20.2      9:08/M
      17    Elizabeth Keeley                                        337   10      320        28:21.9      9:09/M
      18    Abigail Shevlin                   Pennington  NJ        526   12      341        28:50.1      9:18/M
      19    Eleanor Nir                       Pennington  NJ        438   12      396        29:53.7      9:38/M
      20    Andie Heck                        Pennington  NJ        285   13      401        29:56.1      9:39/M
      21    Priscilla Lehman-Borer            Pennington  NJ        378   11      417        30:21.7      9:47/M
      22    Sheila Garrity                    Titusville  NJ        245   11      433        30:59.5     10:00/M
      23    Philip Rojek                      Mercerville  NJ       489   13      462        31:43.6     10:14/M
      24    Lexi Banket                       Titusville  NJ        127   13      466        31:48.0     10:15/M
      25    Ella Berry                        Yardley  PA           717   11      479        32:06.6     10:21/M
      26    Mia Carrell                       Pennington  NJ        174   13      489        32:25.2     10:27/M
      27    Sarah Hildrew                     Pennington  NJ        292   11      502        32:51.2     10:36/M
      28    Madeline Carleton                 Titusville  NJ        168   12      516        33:41.7     10:52/M
      29    Emily Carleton                    Titusville  NJ        166   12      517        33:41.9     10:52/M
      30    Edie Pressel                      Pennington  NJ        771   10      531        34:18.0     11:04/M
      31    Emily Neal                        Pennington  NJ        650   9       534        34:19.8     11:04/M
      32    Nayan Hahn                                              268    5      545        34:57.0     11:16/M
      33    Andrea Robbins                                          483    6      584        37:30.4     12:06/M
      34    Camryn Storaci                                          549    7      586        37:33.4     12:07/M
      35    Julia Hopson                      Hillsborough  NJ      302   10      607        39:06.6     12:37/M
      36    Hannah Hopson                     Hillsborough  NJ      300   10      608        39:16.1     12:40/M
      37    Lindsey Hildrew                   Pennington  NJ        290   10      614        40:20.7     13:01/M
      38    Joan Bonasera                     Hopewell  NJ          758   8       623        40:49.7     13:10/M
      39    Elsa Perelli                                            896   13      636        42:53.5     13:50/M
      40    Molly Claus                       Lambertville  NJ      806   7       652        45:22.6     14:38/M
      41    Isabella Storie                                         721   10      657        45:41.8     14:44/M
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Donald Buglino                    Titusville  NJ        156   13       26        20:17.4      6:33/M
       2    Elliot Bangerter                  Pennington  NJ        124   11       34        20:30.9      6:37/M
       3    Alexander Jesseman                                      321   13       60        21:51.1      7:03/M
       4    Jeffrey Meyer                     Skillman  NJ          417   13       64        22:05.9      7:07/M
       5    Matthew Geiger                    Pennington  NJ        754   12       74        22:17.6      7:11/M
       6    Will Vamos                                              698   13       77        22:22.8      7:13/M
       7    Joshua Bangerter                  Pennington  NJ        125   10       94        22:50.7      7:22/M
       8    Henry Rogers                      Princeton  NJ         487   10       95        22:51.5      7:22/M
       9    Michael Pavicic                                         449   13      100        23:07.2      7:27/M
      10    Alexander Dumont                  Pennington  NJ        638   12      104        23:09.3      7:28/M
      11    Andrew Saponara                   Ringoes  NJ           745   12      112        23:27.1      7:34/M
      12    Mark Van Selous                   Pennington  NJ        590   13      128        23:54.7      7:43/M
      13    Dan Moore                                               743   13      131        24:00.2      7:45/M
      14    Gunnar Clingman                   Pennington  NJ        193   11      138        24:09.3      7:47/M
      15    Ryan Hobson                       Pennington  NJ        297   12      139        24:11.8      7:48/M
      16    Louie Azara                       Titusville  NJ        646   9       156        24:44.3      7:59/M
      17    Christopher Allen                 New Hope  PA          753   11      157        24:52.7      8:01/M
      18    Rogan Spiegel                     New York  NY          539   12      163        25:07.7      8:06/M
      19    Benjamin Veale                    Hopewell  NJ          595   11      178        25:33.1      8:15/M
      20    John Earling                                            897   10      181        25:36.3      8:15/M
      21    Jack Tunkel                       Pennington  NJ        581   13      185        25:42.8      8:17/M
      22    Tommy McParland                   Hamilton  NJ          413   13      189        25:46.0      8:19/M
      23    Jeffrey Hobson                    Pennington  NJ        296   11      202        26:09.0      8:26/M
      24    Arthur Lewis                      Pennington  NJ        763   13      204        26:09.5      8:26/M
      25    Owen Clingman                     Pennington  NJ        195    9      206        26:10.4      8:26/M
      26    Ian McIntosh                      Pennington  NJ        410   13      211        26:14.2      8:28/M
      27    Nick Pietrinferno                 Princeton  NJ         460   12      215        26:16.3      8:28/M
      28    Scott Hunt                        Pennington  NJ        666   10      218        26:18.5      8:29/M
      29    Dylan Hobson                      Pennington  NJ        294   12      235        26:31.9      8:33/M
      30    Dylan Ross                        Winchester  MA        747   10      256        26:48.8      8:39/M
      31    Tyler Robbins                                           485   11      277        27:27.3      8:51/M
      32    Matthew Cincotta                  Hopewell  NJ          185   11      283        27:33.8      8:53/M
      33    Chris Mus                         Lawrence  NJ          779   1       286        27:34.7      8:54/M
      34    James Jackson                     Hopewell  NJ          315   12      288        27:40.6      8:55/M
      35    Benjamin Morreale                 Pennington  NJ        424   12      299        27:49.8      8:58/M
      36    James Dickey                                            778   12      316        28:16.3      9:07/M
      37    Tobias Brown                      Pennington  NJ        773   12      336        28:43.8      9:16/M
      38    Alexander Robbins                                       482    9      410        30:15.0      9:45/M
      39    Jackson Brennan                   Hopewell  NJ          152    8      431        30:53.5      9:58/M
      40    Sean McCaffrey                    Lambertville  NJ      405   13      454        31:31.3     10:10/M
      41    Sam Spiegel                       New York  NY          540    7      499        32:49.8     10:35/M
      42    Finn McMullen                     New York  NY          411   11      500        32:50.7     10:35/M
      43    Nicholas Storaci                  jackson  NJ           551   10      561        35:35.4     11:29/M
      44    Ryan Keeley                                             339    8      585        37:33.3     12:07/M
      45    Jack Denick                                             711   8       588        37:37.5     12:08/M
      46    Jesse Keane                       Hopewell  NJ          334    6      589        37:38.6     12:08/M
      47    Noah Lehman-Borer                                       377   13      596        37:51.5     12:13/M
      48    Liam Cory                         Princeton  NJ         756   12      612        39:53.2     12:52/M
      49    Alex Lewis                        Pennington  NJ        762   10      619        40:44.4     13:08/M
      50    Cameron Velez                     Hopewell  NJ          775   8       628        41:29.2     13:23/M
      51    Cooper Silver                                           891   11      638        43:12.2     13:56/M
      52    Bailey Claus                      Lambertville  NJ      804   10      651        45:13.8     14:35/M
      53    James Dickey                      Pennington  NJ        765   12      655        45:30.3     14:41/M
     DNF    Arron Keane                       Hopewell  NJ          332    9      665                           
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Peri Pavicic                      Princeton  NJ         450   16       52        21:17.1      6:52/M
       2    Linnea Compton                    Pennington  NJ        199   15       55        21:20.9      6:53/M
       3    Kira Olander                      Titusville  NJ        444   16      110        23:24.5      7:33/M
       4    Austin Barth                      Yardley  PA           671   19      118        23:33.8      7:36/M
       5    Caroline Militello                Hong Kong             421   18      144        24:23.0      7:52/M
       6    Carli Harpel                      Princton  NJ          277   15      155        24:43.3      7:58/M
       7    Olivia Harpel                     Princton  NJ          280   17      159        24:56.7      8:03/M
       8    Katie Burger                      Hopewell  NJ          157   14      169        25:15.6      8:09/M
       9    Ava Clarke                        Pennington  NJ        187   15      203        26:09.4      8:26/M
      10    Erin Amantia                      Titusville  NJ        105   17      208        26:12.9      8:27/M
      11    Rebecca Ahmad                     Pennington  NJ        103   18      209        26:12.9      8:27/M
      12    Kara Hageman                      Pennington  NJ        265   17      210        26:13.7      8:27/M
      13    Courtney Greener                  Pennington  NJ        256   14      212        26:15.4      8:28/M
      14    Lauren Gilmore                    Pennington  NJ        250   18      231        26:27.8      8:32/M
      15    Emma Compton                      Philadelphia  PA      197   18      233        26:29.3      8:33/M
      16    Kylie Heck                        Pennington  NJ        286   18      249        26:39.9      8:36/M
      17    Grace Tatar                       Pennington  NJ        565   14      250        26:40.5      8:36/M
      18    Natalie Jesseman                  Ewing                 322   15      252        26:43.4      8:37/M
      19    Devyn Montemarano                                       738   16      254        26:45.4      8:38/M
      20    Carrie Toth                                             572   19      259        26:51.5      8:40/M
      21    Grace Butrym                                            691   16      260        26:52.8      8:40/M
      22    Sarah Chandler                    Pennington  NJ        179   18      263        26:54.5      8:41/M
      23    Marcia Manz                                             803   17      265        26:55.3      8:41/M
      24    Gabrielle Kszak                   Pennington  NJ        355   14      268        26:55.6      8:41/M
      25    Kanon Shambora                                          811   14      269        26:57.1      8:42/M
      26    Maggie Garrity                    Titusville  NJ        244   15      278        27:28.4      8:52/M
      27    Patricia Buck                     Pennington  NJ        667   17      279        27:28.9      8:52/M
      28    Stephanie Admah                                         780   16      287        27:34.8      8:54/M
      29    Amanda Brancato                   Pennington  NJ        151   17      311        28:14.6      9:06/M
      30    Kk Kent                                                 342   16      312        28:15.4      9:07/M
      31    Hannah Hirsh                                            812   18      314        28:16.2      9:07/M
      32    Phoebe Haung                                            813   19      315        28:16.2      9:07/M
      33    Jackie Walker                     lambertville  NJ      600   17      350        29:03.0      9:22/M
      34    Emma Hastings                     Pennington  NJ        283   17      357        29:09.6      9:24/M
      35    Kirsten Beard                     Topsfield  MA         139   19      398        29:54.2      9:39/M
      36    Sarah McCaffrey                   Lambertville  NJ      404   17      400        29:56.0      9:39/M
      37    Shannon Heck                      Pennington  NJ        287   19      402        29:56.6      9:39/M
      38    Claire Garrity                                          243   14      404        29:59.1      9:40/M
      39    Amanda Hansen                     Hillsborough  NJ      272   19      437        31:04.7     10:01/M
      40    Malak Jalouli                     Pennington  NJ        649   16      441        31:11.4     10:04/M
      41    Romina Kalmeijer                  Titusville  NJ        328   18      443        31:12.4     10:04/M
      42    Carolyn McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        406   17      444        31:12.7     10:04/M
      43    Emma Jennings                                           320   15      448        31:21.1     10:07/M
      44    Maggie Kent                       Pennington  NJ        343   19      469        31:51.3     10:16/M
      45    Eleanor Turi                      Pennington  NJ        585   19      470        31:51.6     10:16/M
      46    Emily Rojvall                     Hopewell  NJ          490   19      480        32:07.1     10:22/M
      47    Sara Leeper                       Pennington  NJ        376   17      481        32:09.0     10:22/M
      48    Casey Leeper                      Pennington  NJ        373   15      483        32:09.2     10:22/M
      49    Sophia Stio                       Lawrenceville  NJ     546   14      507        33:19.0     10:45/M
      50    Anna Cincotta                     Hopewell  NJ          182   14      513        33:39.7     10:51/M
      51    Diana Fass                        Pennington  NJ        233   18      527        34:08.1     11:01/M
      52    Ivy Casieri                       Titusville  NJ        176   15      571        36:14.4     11:41/M
      53    Fayette Plambeck                  Princeton  NJ         463   16      593        37:45.8     12:11/M
      54    Natalie Boyle                                           881   17      633        42:22.3     13:40/M
      55    Ketrina Clemons                                         895   15      635        42:52.8     13:50/M
      56    Maggie Carrell                    Pennington  NJ        172   14      637        42:58.6     13:52/M
      57    Dakota Silver                                           892   16      639        43:13.4     13:56/M
      58    Alessandra Sacchi                 Pennington  NJ        767   17      654        45:30.2     14:41/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Gordon                     Pennington  NJ        685   18        1        16:54.0      5:27/M
       2    Christopher Gutierrez             Pennington  NJ        680   18        2        17:16.5      5:34/M
       3    Jordan Antebi                     Pennington  NJ        108   17        7        18:23.3      5:56/M
       4    Ian Moini                                               809   14        8        18:32.6      5:59/M
       5    Warren Holmes                     Perrineville  NJ      299   19        9        18:56.9      6:06/M
       6    Ignacio Lopez                     Pennington  NJ        695   16       10        19:11.6      6:11/M
       7    Jacob Camins-Esakov               Pennington  NJ        658   19       13        19:20.7      6:14/M
       8    Liam Hunt                         Princeton  NJ         309   16       16        19:43.4      6:22/M
       9    Paul Savarsky                     Pennington  NJ        715   16       18        19:53.5      6:25/M
      10    Kyle Fischer                                            719   18       22        20:15.0      6:32/M
      11    William Chandler                  Pennington  NJ        180   14       23        20:15.2      6:32/M
      12    Steven Bozarth                                          696   16       27        20:17.4      6:33/M
      13    Matt Wong                         Princeton Junction    627   16       28        20:19.5      6:33/M
      14    Frank Gonzalez                    Hamilton  NJ          678   18       32        20:27.7      6:36/M
      15    Bill Godfrey                      Hopewell  NJ          611   15       35        20:32.0      6:37/M
      16    Mark Gerstacker                   Pennington  NJ        246   16       36        20:34.4      6:38/M
      17    Tim Dolan                         Ewing  NJ             688   14       38        20:40.0      6:40/M
      18    Sam Truyen                        Pennington  NJ        578   16       40        20:42.9      6:41/M
      19    Alez Hayes                                              694   18       42        20:44.7      6:41/M
      20    Eric Barbera                      Pennington  NJ        131   18       43        20:50.4      6:43/M
      21    Dean Stephan                      Millstone Twp.  NJ    542   18       45        21:02.9      6:47/M
      22    Rob Nardielli                                           435   19       48        21:08.9      6:49/M
      23    Tommy Vite                                              746   15       51        21:13.2      6:51/M
      24    Sean Kent                         Pennington  NJ        344   18       66        22:08.5      7:08/M
      25    Matthew Jackson                                         317   16       68        22:12.3      7:10/M
      26    Craig Olander                     Titusville  NJ        443   15       69        22:12.7      7:10/M
      27    John Dedufour                     Pennington  NJ        215   19       71        22:14.7      7:10/M
      28    John Godfrey                      Hopewell  NJ          616   16       78        22:25.0      7:14/M
      29    Alex Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ        591   17       79        22:25.3      7:14/M
      30    Jack Gordon                                             252   18       89        22:45.0      7:20/M
      31    Austin Roskos                                           493   16       90        22:46.5      7:21/M
      32    Tristan Marsh                     Lawrenceville  NJ     395   17       98        23:03.7      7:26/M
      33    Ward Taggart                      pennington  NJ        563   17      101        23:07.3      7:27/M
      34    Mark Thompson                     Pennington  NJ        569   16      108        23:23.1      7:33/M
      35    Sam McCaffrey                     Lambertville  NJ      403   19      113        23:28.0      7:34/M
      36    Sam Stephan                       Millstone Twp.  NJ    544   15      119        23:34.8      7:36/M
      37    Connor Murphy                                           429   15      125        23:47.7      7:40/M
      38    Adam Schutsky                     Titusville  NJ        508   18      126        23:53.3      7:42/M
      39    Benjamin Schutsky                 Titusville  NJ        509   14      127        23:53.6      7:42/M
      40    Chuck Turi                        Pennington  NJ        583   15      135        24:03.9      7:45/M
      41    Cameron Conant                                          200   15      140        24:15.1      7:49/M
      42    Ryan Butcavage                    Pennington  NJ        160   15      145        24:25.7      7:53/M
      43    Lucas Morreale                    Pennington  NJ        425   14      172        25:21.3      8:11/M
      44    Thomas Lehman-Borer               Pennington  NJ        379   17      182        25:37.8      8:16/M
      45    Connor Rittley                    Pennington  NJ        479   18      200        26:03.5      8:24/M
      46    Joshua Glemonc                                          701   18      228        26:27.3      8:32/M
      47    Isaac Lieboff                     Hopewell  NJ          382   14      232        26:28.1      8:32/M
      48    Ethan Jordan                      Hopewell  NJ          619   16      258        26:50.1      8:39/M
      49    Christopher Balint                Pennington  NJ        618   16      262        26:53.9      8:40/M
      50    Joshua Dedufour                                         216   15      274        27:18.9      8:48/M
      51    Austin Bailey                                           117   17      284        27:34.3      8:54/M
      52    Dean Clarke                       Pennington  NJ        188   18      303        28:03.5      9:03/M
      53    Kevin Thompson                    Pennington  NJ        568   17      304        28:04.1      9:03/M
      54    Ewan Temor                                              787   14      335        28:42.8      9:15/M
      55    Brendan Murphy                    Pennington  NJ        428   18      366        29:18.2      9:27/M
      56    Tristan Montemum                                        741   15      390        29:47.0      9:36/M
      57    Chase Fleming                                           875   14      446        31:13.7     10:04/M
      58    Nicholas Popp                                           465   16      468        31:50.4     10:16/M
      59    Alex Morgan                       Pennington  NJ        777   18      472        31:56.0     10:18/M
      60    Hugh Temple                                             788   18      511        33:34.9     10:50/M
      61    Jeremy Hunt                       Titusville  NJ        308   19      528        34:09.1     11:01/M
      62    Ethan Seftor                      Ewing  NJ             513   15      535        34:21.3     11:05/M
      63    Jeff Gordon                                             253   14      572        36:22.2     11:44/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Przysiecki                                      467   28        4        17:30.9      5:39/M
       2    Jessalyn Nelson                                         868   25       61        21:53.2      7:04/M
       3    Becky Gallagher                                         703   26       73        22:16.0      7:11/M
       4    Sheena Pradhan                    Princeton  NJ         679   25       75        22:19.6      7:12/M
       5    Kristen Doran                     Stockton  NJ          226   27       84        22:33.9      7:16/M
       6    Marybeth Kowalski                 Plainsboro  NJ        351   25       87        22:43.3      7:20/M
       7    Sukaina Hirji                     Princeton  NJ         293   29      107        23:22.3      7:32/M
       8    Jennifer Soss                     Hamilton  NJ          538   28      132        24:00.2      7:45/M
       9    Amber McGoff                      Metuchen  NJ          409   29      151        24:41.5      7:58/M
      10    Becky Rolwood                                           870   21      164        25:07.8      8:06/M
      11    Anna Lovett                                             819   25      170        25:19.8      8:10/M
      12    Emily Faherty                     Hoboken  NJ           231   27      179        25:35.7      8:15/M
      13    Tiffany Baldino                   Rocky Hill  NJ        123   29      192        25:50.4      8:20/M
      14    Molly Taft                        Cambridge  MA         561   25      195        25:51.5      8:20/M
      15    Brooke Shaffer                    Pennington  NJ        515   22      198        26:01.7      8:24/M
      16    Louise McFrederick                                      751   20      213        26:15.9      8:28/M
      17    Victoria Smutek                   West Windsor  NJ      536   27      226        26:23.3      8:31/M
      18    Kimberly Linden                                         886   25      234        26:29.6      8:33/M
      19    Stacey Garcia                     North Plainfield  N   242   29      240        26:34.9      8:34/M
      20    Colleen Jones                     Doylestown  PA        325   27      245        26:37.4      8:35/M
      21    Rachel Haines                     Ewing  NJ             270   24      255        26:48.5      8:39/M
      22    Caroline Buher                    New York  NY          734   28      257        26:49.9      8:39/M
      23    Kelly Klass                                             725   22      281        27:32.4      8:53/M
      24    Jennifer Schoelwer                Washington  DC        506   22      300        27:50.3      8:59/M
      25    Alicia Assini                     Hillsborough  NJ      115   28      301        27:52.4      8:59/M
      26    Courtney Graham                   Ewing  NJ             781   28      317        28:17.6      9:07/M
      27    Caroline Kelly                    Lawrenceville  NJ     340   22      324        28:25.0      9:10/M
      28    Ashley Hanna                      Ringoes  NJ           672   25      325        28:25.9      9:10/M
      29    Diana Hand                        Chicago  IL           271   29      327        28:27.4      9:11/M
      30    Deanna Skelly                     Tamaqua  PA           530   22      328        28:30.0      9:12/M
      31    Meghan Luff                       Newtown  PA           390   21      329        28:31.4      9:12/M
      32    Glennie Woodrum                   Arlington  VA         629   27      330        28:32.9      9:12/M
      33    Ali Crivelli                                            726   21      332        28:39.8      9:15/M
      34    Lauren Povia                      Hamilton  NJ          466   29      339        28:47.9      9:17/M
      35    Jacqueline Luff                   Brookline  MA         389   24      348        28:56.1      9:20/M
      36    Amy Hackett                       Vernon  NJ            263   26      363        29:16.1      9:26/M
      37    Jordan Shapiro                    Yardville  NJ         521   23      368        29:18.9      9:27/M
      38    Liz Miele                         Brooklyn  NY          419   28      371        29:20.9      9:28/M
      39    Alexander Digaetano                                     223   21      381        29:34.9      9:32/M
      40    Emily Czerniakowski               Doylestown  PA        208   28      385        29:39.0      9:34/M
      41    Kimberly Montes                   Bordentown  NJ        423   28      406        30:07.8      9:43/M
      42    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA           598   21      407        30:11.7      9:44/M
      43    Katie Farrell                                           872   29      408        30:12.9      9:45/M
      44    Sarah Lang                        Hopewell  NJ          363   29      409        30:15.0      9:45/M
      45    Christina Simmons                 Hamilton  NJ          529   29      412        30:16.1      9:46/M
      46    Elizabeth Pelikan                 Trenton  NJ           453   28      416        30:20.4      9:47/M
      47    Annie O'Donnell                   Pennington  NJ        636   20      418        30:22.0      9:48/M
      48    Meg Bailey                                              120   20      422        30:26.2      9:49/M
      49    Laura Krause                      Skillman  NJ          352   22      426        30:29.8      9:50/M
      50    Erika Sealing                     Odenton  MD           512   29      428        30:44.4      9:55/M
      51    Elizabeth Guella                  Cedar Knolls  NJ      258   23      430        30:45.1      9:55/M
      52    Emily Bailey                                            118   22      432        30:57.1      9:59/M
      53    Colleen Corcoran                  Lawrenceville  NJ     205   28      435        31:01.8     10:00/M
      54    Jamie Bartolino                                         687   24      450        31:25.7     10:08/M
      55    Danica Roskos                                           494   23      476        32:05.2     10:21/M
      56    Samantha Didonato                 Lawrenceville  NJ     222   25      488        32:23.4     10:27/M
      57    Kate Quinlan                                            710   29      491        32:25.4     10:27/M
      58    Emily Burnham                     Pennington  NJ        159   24      498        32:45.6     10:34/M
      59    Blair Lamb                        Princeton  NJ         359   28      504        32:57.8     10:38/M
      60    Rachel Kolb                       Princeton  NJ         350   21      508        33:27.5     10:47/M
      61    Bernadette Alexander              Mercerville  NJ       104   24      510        33:33.9     10:49/M
      62    Emily Bowers                      Newtown  PA           729   20      514        33:39.8     10:51/M
      63    Katy Bowers                       Newtown  PA           730   22      518        33:42.9     10:52/M
      64    Sarah Wakelee                     Newtown  PA           599   29      519        33:48.4     10:54/M
      65    Veronica Adams                    Raleigh  NC           101   27      520        33:51.6     10:55/M
      66    Chelsea Marchetti                 Titusville  NJ        394   21      548        35:02.7     11:18/M
      67    Maura Faherty                     Ewing  NJ             232   22      549        35:03.9     11:18/M
      68    Sarah Bowers                      Newtown  PA           728   24      562        35:37.9     11:29/M
      69    Alison Pouliot                    Chesterfield  NJ      731   25      582        37:07.2     11:58/M
      70    Stephanie Summers                 Hamilton  NJ          556   26      602        38:43.6     12:29/M
      71    Christina Pescatore               Lawrenceville  NJ     456   27      629        41:40.3     13:26/M
      72    Mercedes Carpenter                Monmouth Jct.  NJ     171   27      640        44:04.9     14:13/M
      73    Jonnell Carpenter                 Durham  NC            170   24      641        44:05.1     14:13/M
      74    Christine Lino                    Odenton  MD           384   28      645        44:11.0     14:15/M
      75    Emily Miele                       Brooklyn  NY          418   23      659        45:58.9     14:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    David Reichmann                   Hamilton  NJ          474   24        6        18:14.9      5:53/M
       2    Ben Looker                                              790   21       11        19:17.0      6:13/M
       3    Keith Page                        Charlottesville  VA   447   27       14        19:41.4      6:21/M
       4    Zac Gray                          State College  PA     255   28       17        19:48.3      6:23/M
       5    Philip Nelson                                           867   25       21        20:09.7      6:30/M
       6    Ryan Perez                        Titusville  NJ        455   21       29        20:22.4      6:34/M
       7    Daniel Treichler                  Skillman  NJ          575   27       30        20:24.3      6:35/M
       8    David Shaffer                                           516   21       46        21:04.0      6:48/M
       9    Brett Page                        Hamilton  NJ          770   27       47        21:04.3      6:48/M
      10    William Treichler                 New York  NY          577   25       54        21:18.7      6:52/M
      11    Gavriel Cutipa-Zorn                                     883   23       57        21:33.9      6:57/M
      12    Kristopher Ryan                   Pennington  NJ        498   25       59        21:46.5      7:01/M
      13    John Gallagher                                          702   27       72        22:14.9      7:10/M
      14    Chad Mailel                                             708   28       76        22:19.8      7:12/M
      15    Christian Kalwa                   Wilmington  NC        329   21       83        22:32.0      7:16/M
      16    Jay Henderek                                            814   24       85        22:35.5      7:17/M
      17    Justin Thieke                                           877   21       86        22:37.9      7:18/M
      18    Mark Treichler                    Skillman  NJ          576   21      102        23:07.9      7:27/M
      19    Paul Roveda                       Pennington  NJ        686   22      111        23:27.1      7:34/M
      20    Bradley Weber                     Tamaqua  PA           621   23      121        23:36.7      7:37/M
      21    Mike Murray                       Trenton  NJ           757   29      129        23:58.6      7:44/M
      22    Jonathon Berrien                  Hamilton  NJ          641   25      130        24:00.2      7:45/M
      23    Matt Melillo                      Raleigh  NC           414   25      143        24:20.3      7:51/M
      24    Ian Moskowitz                     Philadelphia  PA      426   24      150        24:39.3      7:57/M
      25    Jonathan Rosen                    Newark  DE            492   24      184        25:42.4      8:17/M
      26    Kevin Boyle                       Pennington  NJ        149   23      186        25:43.4      8:18/M
      27    Christopher Santos                toms river  NJ        502   22      220        26:21.3      8:30/M
      28    Ryan Murphy                                             431   20      238        26:33.5      8:34/M
      29    Matthew Dos Santos                Palmyra  NJ           227   26      244        26:37.2      8:35/M
      30    Nick Waugh                        Hopewell  NJ          878   23      273        27:17.9      8:48/M
      31    David Kowalski                    Bordentown  NJ        643   25      305        28:04.7      9:03/M
      32    Chris Laflamme                    Lawrenceville  NJ     357   28      308        28:07.9      9:04/M
      33    Christian Lauer                   Hamilton  NJ          366   25      322        28:23.5      9:09/M
      34    Jamie Anderson                    Ringoes  NJ           673   29      326        28:26.3      9:10/M
      35    Thomas Hansen                     Hillsborough  NJ      275   22      337        28:45.1      9:16/M
      36    Patrick Haig                                            269   22      351        29:03.0      9:22/M
      37    Joey Snyder                       Hillsborough  NJ      537   25      354        29:06.6      9:23/M
      38    Joseph Toth                                             573   22      360        29:11.8      9:25/M
      39    Travis Gerstacker                 Pennington  NJ        247   21      361        29:12.6      9:25/M
      40    Matt Hackett                      Vernon  NJ            264   27      364        29:17.2      9:27/M
      41    John Law III                      Yardville  NJ         372   22      382        29:37.1      9:33/M
      42    Matt Apoldite                     Newtown  PA           111   28      414        30:19.2      9:47/M
      43    Noah Baum                                               137   22      423        30:27.2      9:49/M
      44    Timothy Tomaino                   Cedar Knolls  NJ      571   23      429        30:44.8      9:55/M
      45    Neil Hunt                                               310   21      447        31:18.2     10:06/M
      46    Bradley Bartolino                                       683   26      451        31:26.2     10:08/M
      47    Christian Plambeck                Princeton  NJ         462   22      463        31:44.5     10:14/M
      48    Joe Tractor                                             642   25      482        32:09.0     10:22/M
      49    Michael Lovett                    Ewing  NJ             388   29      497        32:44.8     10:34/M
      50    Alex Sheidler                     New York  NY          522   25      522        33:52.6     10:55/M
      51    Jared Shaffer                     Pennington  NJ        517   25      579        37:03.2     11:57/M
      52    Michael Pouliot                   Chesterfield  NJ      732   25      581        37:07.1     11:58/M
      53    Thomas Rubino                     Hamilton  NJ          496   28      599        38:12.5     12:19/M
      54    Harold Summers Jr.                Hamilton  NJ          557   27      603        38:43.7     12:29/M
      55    Mike Reyes                        Brooklyn  NY          478   25      609        39:17.5     12:40/M
      56    James Lauer                       Hamilton  NJ          368   23      663        53:19.0     17:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Strand                     Robbinsville  NJ      659   39       12        19:20.7      6:14/M
       2    Erin Wetzel                       Hamilton  NJ          663   32       44        20:56.2      6:45/M
       3    Michelle Brennan                  Hopewell  NJ          153   34       63        21:59.9      7:05/M
       4    Lisa Ochman                       Wash Xing  PA         660   30       92        22:48.9      7:21/M
       5    Angela Quinn                      Yardley  PA           469   31      105        23:10.1      7:28/M
       6    Sarah Grybowski                   Bordentown  NJ        257   32      115        23:29.4      7:35/M
       7    Jen Feiner                        Lambertville  NJ      674   33      137        24:04.1      7:46/M
       8    Wendy Habeski                     Framingham  MA        262   37      146        24:27.7      7:53/M
       9    Kathy Boraski                     Skillman  NJ          148   36      147        24:28.5      7:54/M
      10    Patricia Tierman                                        866   37      149        24:38.1      7:57/M
      11    Maude Poirier                     Pennington  NJ        668   30      166        25:12.2      8:08/M
      12    Catherine Matos                   Raritan  NJ           401   31      194        25:50.7      8:20/M
      13    Courtney Peters-Manning                                 457   36      261        26:53.8      8:40/M
      14    Amy Vestal                        Lawrenceville  NJ     597   32      290        27:41.8      8:56/M
      15    Gemma Gerlick                                           871   30      293        27:43.0      8:56/M
      16    Orly Amir                         Brooklyn  NY          106   32      295        27:44.6      8:57/M
      17    Margaret Schoelwer                San Francisco  CA     507   31      298        27:49.0      8:58/M
      18    Paula Cole                        Hamilton  NJ          196   35      310        28:12.2      9:06/M
      19    Jennifer Wood                     Pennington  NJ        644   34      313        28:15.5      9:07/M
      20    Arielle Hassid                    San Francisco  CA     282   30      338        28:46.1      9:17/M
      21    Nancy Mancini                     Pennington  NJ        393   36      349        29:00.6      9:21/M
      22    Tara Schad                        Brooklyn  NY          505   39      353        29:05.6      9:23/M
      23    Stacey Szadis                     Nashua  NH            558   35      365        29:18.1      9:27/M
      24    Jennifer Stone                    Princeton  NJ         547   38      374        29:22.1      9:28/M
      25    Regan Marsh                                             817   36      377        29:32.2      9:32/M
      26    Amanda Marsh                                            818   35      378        29:33.3      9:32/M
      27    Kathleen Connor                   Astoria  NY           202   30      380        29:34.5      9:32/M
      28    Cassie Baum                       Brooklyn  NY          135   31      388        29:42.9      9:35/M
      29    Beth Wood-Amir                    Hopewell  NJ          628   35      405        29:59.1      9:40/M
      30    Tina Young                                              784   31      419        30:22.2      9:48/M
      31    Cassandra Lang                    Lawrenceville  NJ     362   30      421        30:23.0      9:48/M
      32    Carolyn Mylowe                    Pennington  NJ        434   33      424        30:27.3      9:49/M
      33    Kim Goetz                         Lawrenceville  NJ     736   32      445        31:12.9     10:04/M
      34    Melissa Diaz                      East Brunswick  NJ    221   31      457        31:35.4     10:11/M
      35    Fallon Nutt                       Bordentown  NJ        439   31      467        31:50.2     10:16/M
      36    Carole Lamb                       Jersey City  NJ       360   33      475        32:03.1     10:20/M
      37    Jennifer Tome-Berry               Yardley  PA           718   39      478        32:06.1     10:21/M
      38    Casey Sawyer                      Columbia  MD          503   36      484        32:12.3     10:23/M
      39    Rachel Goldbloom                                        705   32      485        32:18.0     10:25/M
      40    Amber Yonan                       Lawrenceville  NJ     630   36      487        32:19.8     10:25/M
      41    Susan Nyzio                       Bordentown  NJ        440   38      494        32:32.3     10:30/M
      42    Jennifer Dallepazze               Titusville  NJ        211   32      505        33:01.5     10:39/M
      43    Gigi Smith                                              742   35      525        34:03.7     10:59/M
      44    Dana Varhley                      Titusville  NJ        594   32      526        34:07.8     11:00/M
      45    Jennifer Skorupa                  Lawrenceville  NJ     532   33      529        34:11.2     11:02/M
      46    Doris Hahn                                              266   37      546        35:00.1     11:17/M
      47    Diana Heaphy                      Princeton  NJ         284   39      552        35:08.6     11:20/M
      48    Megan White                       Lawrenceville  NJ     622   30      553        35:09.0     11:20/M
      49    Jessica Chmielewsky                                     864   33      554        35:09.7     11:20/M
      50    Stacy Cairns                                            865   30      555        35:09.8     11:20/M
      51    Patricia Rojas                    Titusville  NJ        488   37      559        35:30.2     11:27/M
      52    Katie Riewe                                             884   39      568        35:59.5     11:36/M
      53    Farrah Johnson Thiel              Ewing  NJ             323   33      569        35:59.8     11:36/M
      54    Jaclyn Petrin                                           898   34      570        36:00.0     11:37/M
      55    Cynthia Assini                    Hillsborough  NJ      116   31      573        36:27.7     11:45/M
      56    Wendy Robbins                     Titusville  NJ        769   38      587        37:33.5     12:07/M
      57    Kryssa Calderone                  Lawrence Twp.  NJ     164   34      590        37:38.6     12:08/M
      58    Amy Harris                        Newtown  PA           281   31      592        37:45.3     12:11/M
      59    Amy Upton                         Washington  DC        588   37      597        37:52.1     12:13/M
      60    Rebecca Coyle                     Titusville  NJ        207   37      610        39:38.2     12:47/M
      61    Elizabeth Harman                  Princeton  NJ         276   38      616        40:30.8     13:04/M
      62    Susan Lake                                              358   35      617        40:44.1     13:08/M
      63    Amanda Merrill                    Telford  PA           415   34      618        40:44.3     13:08/M
      64    Susan Storaci                                           552   38      656        45:40.3     14:44/M
     DNF    Jessica Cincotta                  Hopewell  NJ          183   35      667                           
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Ochman                       Washington Crossing   661   33        3        17:25.0      5:37/M
       2    David Cahill                      Norwich  VT           161   34        5        18:02.4      5:49/M
       3    Tim Kocses                        Belle Mead  NJ        349   34       19        20:00.7      6:27/M
       4    Julio Garcia                      Trenton  NJ           681   35       20        20:04.3      6:28/M
       5    Mathieu Nelessen                  Lawrenceville  NJ     645   36       25        20:17.3      6:33/M
       6    Brian David                       Mount Holly  NJ       664   35       37        20:37.7      6:39/M
       7    Rick Sawyer                       Columbia  MD          504   36       56        21:29.4      6:56/M
       8    William Ramos                                           890   39       80        22:28.6      7:15/M
       9    Mark Carolan                      Brooklyn  NY          169   32       91        22:47.4      7:21/M
      10    Justin Langlois                   Trenton  NJ           364   34      106        23:12.0      7:29/M
      11    John Beck                         Yardville  NJ         889   38      124        23:45.1      7:40/M
      12    Scott Pecaric                     Bordentown  NJ        452   38      133        24:01.0      7:45/M
      13    Tom Mullane                                             704   39      134        24:02.6      7:45/M
      14    Joe Smutek                        Princeton Jct  NJ     535   30      142        24:17.7      7:50/M
      15    John Ronaghan                                           491   32      152        24:42.1      7:58/M
      16    Christian Heiss                   Pennington  NJ        288   33      158        24:54.3      8:02/M
      17    Matthew Lino                      Lawrenceville  NJ     386   30      160        24:57.8      8:03/M
      18    Scott Debruin                     Belle Mead  NJ        213   35      171        25:21.2      8:11/M
      19    Trevor Quinn                      Yardley  PA           470   33      187        25:43.7      8:18/M
      20    Ed Nemeth                                               820   30      190        25:47.5      8:19/M
      21    Paul Devlin                       Yardville  NJ         218   32      199        26:03.4      8:24/M
      22    Edward Sealing                    Odenton  MD           511   33      246        26:37.6      8:35/M
      23    Christopher Calderone             Lawrence Twp.  NJ     163   34      264        26:55.3      8:41/M
      24    David Szegda                      Hamilton  NJ          559   30      291        27:42.1      8:56/M
      25    Rahul Sachdeo                     New York  NY          640   31      294        27:44.0      8:57/M
      26    Pete Showvaker                    Odenton  MD           528   30      297        27:46.3      8:57/M
      27    Matthew Hencheck                  Bordentown  NJ        289   32      306        28:06.3      9:04/M
      28    Michael Keeley                                          338   39      321        28:22.9      9:09/M
      29    Douglas Myhre                     Princeton  NJ         433   32      323        28:23.9      9:09/M
      30    Andrew Hummers                    Morrisville  PA       307   32      331        28:34.8      9:13/M
      31    Todd Brown                                              785   39      343        28:52.5      9:19/M
      32    James King                        West Trenton  NJ      347   34      346        28:54.0      9:19/M
      33    Kevin McNamee                     Ewing  NJ             412   33      352        29:04.8      9:23/M
      34    Chris Ross                        Winchester  MA        749   39      369        29:20.2      9:28/M
      35    Christopher Linden                                      899   32      370        29:20.5      9:28/M
      36    Louis Hochman                     West Orange  NJ       298   34      384        29:39.0      9:34/M
      37    Chris Wetzel                      Hamilton  NJ          662   31      391        29:48.0      9:37/M
      38    Trevor Lamb                       Jersey City  NJ       361   31      393        29:50.8      9:37/M
      39    Dan Apoldite                      Arlington  VA         110   30      436        31:02.0     10:01/M
      40    Chris Goetz                       Lawrenceville  NJ     735   32      442        31:12.3     10:04/M
      41    Chuck Merrill                     Telford  PA           416   31      453        31:28.3     10:09/M
      42    Keith Diaz                        East Brunswick  NJ    220   30      458        31:35.5     10:11/M
      43    Eric Guise                        Newtown  PA           259   31      461        31:43.0     10:14/M
      44    David Dilherman                                         706   31      465        31:47.3     10:15/M
      45    Rory Sullivan                     Lawrence  NJ          555   30      474        32:00.8     10:19/M
      46    Yariv Amir                        Hopewell  NJ          107   34      506        33:08.8     10:41/M
      47    Joshua Hahn                                             267   36      544        34:56.9     11:16/M
      48    Tim Mullaney                      Ewing  NJ             427   39      566        35:53.9     11:35/M
      49    Clark Reed                        Hopewell  NJ          472   39      575        36:36.7     11:48/M
      50    Rich Czyz                         Morrisville  PA       209   35      580        37:04.0     11:57/M
      51    James Upton                       Washington  DC        589   38      595        37:50.1     12:12/M
      52    Richard Jordan                    Hamilton  NJ          327   37      611        39:44.2     12:49/M
      53    Scott Dykas                       Ewing  NJ             228   31      631        41:58.1     13:32/M
      54    Kyle Burns                                              789   33      646        44:12.5     14:15/M
      55    Steve Storie                      Trenton  NJ           720   39      660        46:04.8     14:52/M
     DNF    Marc Storaci                                            550   38      666                           
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Richardson                  Lawrenceville  NJ     760   46       82        22:28.9      7:15/M
       2    Leslie Conant                     Ewing  NJ             201   41      109        23:24.0      7:33/M
       3    Alison Easterling                 Lawrenceville  NJ     874   44      114        23:29.1      7:35/M
       4    Deborah Hansen                    Hillsborough  NJ      273   49      197        26:00.4      8:23/M
       5    Gabrielle Casieri                 Titusville  NJ        175   46      201        26:04.9      8:25/M
       6    Michele Immordino                 Pennington  NJ        314   43      333        28:40.3      9:15/M
       7    Reina Fleury                      Trenton  NY           234   40      340        28:49.6      9:18/M
       8    Laura Smelas                      Hopewell  NJ          533   46      342        28:51.2      9:18/M
       9    Tracie Brown                                            786   44      345        28:53.1      9:19/M
      10    Martha Hostetter                  Cleveland Heights     305   41      356        29:08.6      9:24/M
      11    Cheryl Bogigian                   South Boundbrook  N   146   44      359        29:10.9      9:25/M
      12    Michelle Ross                     Winchester  MA        748   41      367        29:18.7      9:27/M
      13    Jessica Clingman                  Pennington  NJ        194   42      387        29:43.0      9:35/M
      14    Molly Mahn                                              869   48      389        29:43.7      9:35/M
      15    Richele Lieboff                   Hopewell  NJ          383   47      392        29:50.8      9:37/M
      16    Jodi Stasse                       Princeton  NJ         541   43      395        29:52.9      9:38/M
      17    Karly Crotty                                            723   41      397        29:53.8      9:38/M
      18    Jill Settembrino                  Lawrenceville  NJ     514   43      399        29:54.7      9:39/M
      19    Lesley Dedufour                   pennington  NJ        217   49      425        30:29.5      9:50/M
      20    Carmen Corcoran                   Lawrenceville  NJ     204   46      434        31:00.0     10:00/M
      21    Lilian Tsang                      Princeton Junction    579   48      439        31:09.9     10:03/M
      22    Christine D'Avirro                Pennington  NJ        210   46      440        31:10.9     10:03/M
      23    Lisa Lanning                                            885   48      456        31:33.9     10:11/M
      24    Cathy Brown                       Pennington  NJ        774   42      459        31:36.6     10:12/M
      25    Audra Tunison                     Hopewell  NJ          580   45      464        31:46.7     10:15/M
      26    Michele Lee                       Philadelphia  PA      739   42      473        31:58.8     10:19/M
      27    Leigh Peterson                    Pennington  NJ        458   45      495        32:38.6     10:32/M
      28    Mary Beth McDonough               Pennington  NJ        408   48      496        32:42.0     10:33/M
      29    Christine Bakter                  Hamilton  NJ          121   42      512        33:36.6     10:50/M
      30    Shelley Nelson                    Pennington  NJ        437   41      523        34:00.2     10:58/M
      31    Sandra Forero                     Pennington Nj  NJ     237   40      524        34:03.4     10:59/M
      32    Janet Neal                        Pennington  NJ        651   47      533        34:19.2     11:04/M
      33    Patricia Reber                    Wilton  CT            676   47      538        34:45.1     11:13/M
      34    Sara Alyea                        Princeton  NJ         722   47      540        34:48.4     11:14/M
      35    Erika Krimm                       Ewing  NJ             354   43      541        34:50.6     11:14/M
      36    Debra Wilson                                            863   48      542        34:51.1     11:15/M
      37    Tracy Bozarth                                           697   45      543        34:56.1     11:16/M
      38    Eleanor Kubacki                                         893   47      550        35:04.3     11:19/M
      39    Maggie Okane                                            801   42      556        35:10.5     11:21/M
      40    Barbara Clay                      Stamford  CT          191   43      565        35:53.4     11:35/M
      41    Laura Antos                       Plainsboro  NJ        109   48      567        35:53.9     11:35/M
      42    Megan Gordon                                            254   45      578        36:48.8     11:52/M
      43    Ardena Blough                     Ewing  NJ             144   42      598        38:05.3     12:17/M
      44    Theresa Skelly                    Rochester  NY         531   48      601        38:43.4     12:29/M
      45    Jackie Militello                  Hong Kong             422   48      604        38:54.7     12:33/M
      46    Lee Leeper                        Pennington  NJ        374   48      605        38:58.4     12:34/M
      47    Jennifer Hopson                   Hillsborough  NJ      301   42      613        40:09.0     12:57/M
      48    Lisa Hildrew                      Pennington  NJ        291   44      620        40:48.5     13:10/M
      49    Sandra Lewis                      Pennington  NJ        761   43      621        40:48.9     13:10/M
      50    Sandy Bonasera                    Hopewell  NJ          759   44      622        40:49.6     13:10/M
      51    Darlene Wilson                    New Gloucester  ME    623   49      624        40:51.4     13:11/M
      52    Melissa Carrell                   Pennington  NJ        173   43      648        44:19.9     14:18/M
      53    Mary Ann Harpel                   Princeton  NJ         279   47      650        44:59.4     14:31/M
      54    Caryn Keeley                                            336   40      658        45:43.8     14:45/M
      55    Jennifer Keane                    Hopewell  NJ          333   43      664        53:59.1     17:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Philip Robbins                                          484   40       15        19:43.1      6:22/M
       2    Steve Dolan                                             689   44       39        20:40.1      6:40/M
       3    Robert Crotty                                           724   40       49        21:10.3      6:50/M
       4    Mark Bangerter                    Pennington  NJ        126   41       62        21:59.9      7:05/M
       5    Jorge Morales                     Hamilton  NJ          690   42       65        22:07.1      7:08/M
       6    Stephen Wilson                    Glasgow               626   48       70        22:13.6      7:10/M
       7    Chris Dumont                      Pennington  NJ        637   44       96        22:53.4      7:23/M
       8    Cameron Smith                     Lawrenceville  NJ     534   43       97        22:53.6      7:23/M
       9    Marco Sacchi                      Pennington  NJ        764   47       99        23:06.3      7:27/M
      10    Walter Savorsky                                         716   42      103        23:09.1      7:28/M
      11    Richard Casto                     Hillsborough  NJ      675   48      136        24:03.9      7:45/M
      12    Alex Laliwala                                           808   44      148        24:37.8      7:56/M
      13    Mark Amantia                                            807   49      154        24:43.0      7:58/M
      14    Gary Bannett                      Lawrenceville  NJ     130   48      161        25:02.2      8:05/M
      15    Byron Veale                       Hopewell  NJ          596   44      162        25:07.7      8:06/M
      16    William Horner                    Hamilton Square  NJ   304   48      168        25:14.7      8:08/M
      17    Mark McDonough                    Pennington  NJ        407   49      175        25:28.2      8:13/M
      18    Louie Maloney                     Lawrenceville  NJ     677   43      176        25:32.0      8:14/M
      19    Mario Harpel                      Princton  NJ          278   47      183        25:40.7      8:17/M
      20    Rich Tunkel                       Pennington  NJ        582   41      188        25:43.8      8:18/M
      21    Bob Markiewicz                                          693   46      191        25:49.5      8:20/M
      22    John Zalot                        Levittown  PA         632   45      193        25:50.4      8:20/M
      23    Euen Gunn                         Hopewell  NJ          260   41      196        25:59.4      8:23/M
      24    David Clingman                    Pennington  NJ        192   42      207        26:10.6      8:26/M
      25    Jeff Preischel                                          714   44      214        26:16.0      8:28/M
      26    Eric Butrym                                             692   46      217        26:17.9      8:29/M
      27    John Blackmore                    Ewing  NJ             653   40      221        26:21.5      8:30/M
      28    Adam Eiseman                      Pennington  NJ        229   47      225        26:23.1      8:31/M
      29    Michael Smith                                           876   48      239        26:33.7      8:34/M
      30    Ian Goldstein                                           713   43      267        26:55.5      8:41/M
      31    Christopher Jones                 Pennington  NJ        324   48      271        27:06.4      8:45/M
      32    Craig Lieboff                     Hopewell  NJ          381   49      276        27:23.0      8:50/M
      33    Frank Ford                        Hopewell  NJ          236   44      280        27:32.0      8:53/M
      34    Matthew Kausch                    Lumberton  NJ         331   46      285        27:34.7      8:54/M
      35    Sean Jackson                      Hopewell  NJ          318   47      289        27:41.7      8:56/M
      36    Christopher Barr                  Hopewell  NJ          133   48      358        29:09.9      9:24/M
      37    Jon Hunt                          Pennington  NJ        669   48      362        29:14.9      9:26/M
      38    Rueben Advani                                           684   42      372        29:21.3      9:28/M
      39    Eric Netemen                      Philadelphia  PA      740   48      373        29:21.4      9:28/M
      40    Brian Shevlin                     Pennington  NJ        527   42      379        29:33.8      9:32/M
      41    Stephen Hopson                    Hillsborough  NJ      303   43      411        30:15.4      9:45/M
      42    Steven Thompson                   Mount Laurel  NJ      570   44      420        30:22.8      9:48/M
      43    Maria Sanchel-Cory                                      755   47      427        30:34.0      9:52/M
      44    Jeff Hobson                       Pennington  NJ        295   43      449        31:22.1     10:07/M
      45    Gilberto Ramirez                  Yardley  PA           471   40      452        31:27.6     10:09/M
      46    Keith Cincotta                    Hopewell  NJ          184   44      515        33:41.2     10:52/M
      47    Michael Pressel                   Pennington  NJ        772   46      532        34:18.9     11:04/M
      48    Joe Grennan                                             802   41      557        35:12.6     11:21/M
      49    Kevin Fritz                       Springfield  VA       238   40      574        36:36.4     11:48/M
      50    Kevin Keane                       Hopewell  NJ          335   45      591        37:39.6     12:09/M
      51    Nathan Clark                      Eastampton  NJ        186   48      630        41:52.9     13:30/M
      52    Brian Claus                       Lambertville  NJ      805   41      653        45:25.4     14:39/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Hilary Burke                      Pennington  NJ        158   54      123        23:44.2      7:39/M
       2    Susan Galli                       Pennington  NJ        241   50      173        25:22.8      8:11/M
       3    Jenny Zhang                       Cranbury  NJ          635   59      174        25:23.8      8:11/M
       4    Patricia Shanley                  Hopewell  NJ          519   58      219        26:19.6      8:29/M
       5    Cheryl MacAroni                                         601   55      224        26:22.3      8:30/M
       6    Jill Shaffer                      Pennington  NJ        518   56      344        28:52.9      9:19/M
       7    Maude Tatar                       Pennington  NJ        566   53      347        28:54.1      9:19/M
       8    Christine Beard                   Topsfield  MA         138   53      355        29:08.1      9:24/M
       9    Theresa Gill                      Titusville  NJ        249   51      386        29:42.5      9:35/M
      10    Regina Massad                     Princeton  NJ         400   51      394        29:52.9      9:38/M
      11    Mary Osullivan                                          873   53      415        30:20.3      9:47/M
      12    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          451   59      438        31:09.6     10:03/M
      13    Sari Decesare                                           214   55      460        31:40.4     10:13/M
      14    Kathleen McCaffrey                Lambertville  NJ      402   51      492        32:26.5     10:28/M
      15    Lisa Banket                       Titusville  NJ        128   50      493        32:31.6     10:29/M
      16    Elizabeth Diaz                    Edison  NJ            219   53      501        32:51.0     10:36/M
      17    Mary Beth Boyle                   Pennington  NJ        150   58      503        32:56.0     10:37/M
      18    Suzanne Stout                                           554   54      509        33:27.7     10:47/M
      19    Elsie Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ     523   59      521        33:51.7     10:55/M
      20    Mary Berends                      Ewing  NJ             733   58      530        34:15.0     11:03/M
      21    Michelle Needham                                        880   53      537        34:36.0     11:10/M
      22    Mimi Turi                         Pennington  NJ        586   52      539        34:46.0     11:13/M
      23    Jennifer Nelson                   Hopewell  NJ          436   50      558        35:22.7     11:25/M
      24    Michelle O'Brien                  Eastampton  NJ        441   52      560        35:32.6     11:28/M
      25    Diane Thieke                      Plainsboro  NJ        567   51      563        35:51.5     11:34/M
      26    Erin Rodgers                      Lawrenceville  NJ     486   52      564        35:52.4     11:34/M
      27    Dee Dee Juno                                            815   55      576        36:39.9     11:49/M
      28    Catherine Ahmad                   Pennington  NJ        102   50      606        38:58.4     12:34/M
      29    Susan Schoelwer                                         879   59      615        40:27.8     13:03/M
      30    Denise Law                        Yardville  NJ         371   54      625        41:02.5     13:14/M
      31    Jean Boyle                                              882   53      632        42:20.5     13:39/M
      32    Lynn Taska                        Titusville  NJ        564   56      642        44:05.3     14:13/M
      33    Margi Linden-Burns                                      887   58      643        44:09.0     14:15/M
      34    Terry Miele                       Pennington  NJ        420   56      661        46:36.9     15:02/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Car                         Pennington  NJ        682   52       24        20:15.9      6:32/M
       2    Patrick Applegate                 Matawan  NJ           112   51       31        20:26.3      6:35/M
       3    Dan Jordan                        Hopewell  NJ          620   50       33        20:30.3      6:37/M
       4    John Parker                       Titusville  NJ        448   55       41        20:44.2      6:41/M
       5    Martin Weir                       Somerville  NJ        670   52       50        21:10.4      6:50/M
       6    Kevin Doran                       Pennington  NJ        225   57       58        21:44.8      7:01/M
       7    Charles Ouslander                 Pennington  NJ        445   51       67        22:08.8      7:08/M
       8    Kenneth Reichmann                 Hamilton  NJ          475   56       88        22:44.9      7:20/M
       9    Gary Marx                         Pennington  NJ        397   54      116        23:31.1      7:35/M
      10    Glen Carleton                     Titusville  NJ        167   52      117        23:32.7      7:35/M
      11    Robert Flory                      Hopewell  NJ          235   51      120        23:36.1      7:37/M
      12    John Saponara                     Ringoes  NJ           744   51      122        23:43.8      7:39/M
      13    Rich Eckhard                                            712   55      141        24:15.8      7:49/M
      14    Bruce Magruder                                          709   58      153        24:42.9      7:58/M
      15    John Ingling                      Pennington  NJ        639   52      177        25:32.1      8:14/M
      16    Pablo Lapuerta                    Skillman  NJ          365   50      229        26:27.3      8:32/M
      17    Chuck Turi                                              584   52      236        26:32.5      8:34/M
      18    Sean Murphy                       Pennington  NJ        432   50      242        26:36.0      8:35/M
      19    John Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ        592   50      243        26:36.1      8:35/M
      20    Brian Santos                                            501   51      247        26:38.1      8:35/M
      21    Jeff Blough                       Ewing  NJ             145   50      251        26:40.7      8:36/M
      22    Steve Cickay                                            181   58      253        26:44.2      8:37/M
      23    Nicholas Stephan                                        543   57      270        27:06.3      8:45/M
      24    George Pelke                                            454   56      275        27:21.7      8:49/M
      25    Ahmad Moini                                             810   50      282        27:33.1      8:53/M
      26    Ronald Lauricella                 Ewing  NJ             369   51      292        27:42.3      8:56/M
      27    Sam Leeper                        Pennington  NJ        375   50      296        27:45.6      8:57/M
      28    James Huber                       Princeton Junction    306   55      307        28:06.3      9:04/M
      29    Carl Christiansen                 Pennington  NJ        617   57      309        28:09.6      9:05/M
      30    Jeff Bailey                                             119   51      334        28:40.3      9:15/M
      31    Mark Donlon                       Lambertville  NJ      224   55      375        29:25.2      9:29/M
      32    Scott Crivelli                                          727   51      376        29:27.7      9:30/M
      33    Joseph Gill                       Titusville  NJ        248   54      383        29:37.4      9:33/M
      34    David Lauer                       Groveville  NJ        367   51      403        29:58.8      9:40/M
      35    Ken Maisel                                              707   59      413        30:19.0      9:47/M
      36    Todd Kent                         Pennington  NJ        345   53      455        31:33.2     10:11/M
      37    Jeffrey Vamos                                           699   51      471        31:53.7     10:17/M
      38    David Roskos                                            495   56      477        32:05.2     10:21/M
      39    Joe Bogigian                      South Boundbrook  N   147   56      486        32:19.2     10:25/M
      40    Thomas Jones                      Milford  NJ           326   55      536        34:25.0     11:06/M
      41    Richard Zeller                                          633   57      547        35:01.1     11:18/M
      42    William Velez                     Hopewell  NJ          776   54      551        35:05.5     11:19/M
      43    Tyrone Krause                     Skillman  NJ          353   58      577        36:40.0     11:50/M
      44    Charles Plambeck                  Princeton  NJ         461   52      594        37:46.5     12:11/M
      45    Verne Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ     525   59      627        41:23.4     13:21/M
      46    Tim Sullivan                                            783   58      647        44:16.5     14:17/M
      47    Gary Gall                         Ewing  NJ             239   58      662        49:51.8     16:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alma Quinlan                      Lambertville  NJ      468   60      490        32:25.3     10:27/M
       2    Mara Taft                         Hopewell  NJ          560   64      634        42:43.1     13:47/M
       3    Joyce Lino                        Lawrenceville  NJ     385   62      644        44:09.8     14:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harry Compton                     Pennington  NJ        198   60      237        26:33.0      8:34/M
       2    Kevin Ryan                        Pennington  NJ        497   62      318        28:19.5      9:08/M
       3    Thomas Caiznoll                                         888   63      583        37:29.3     12:05/M
       4    Bill Madden                       Hillsborough  NJ      392   62      600        38:20.6     12:22/M
       5    Pete Taft                         Hopewell  NJ          562   62      626        41:05.5     13:15/M
       6    Ray Hostetter                                           737   72      649        44:35.2     14:23/M
Top

Incomplete Registration

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant     4                                         4   99      165        25:07.5      8:06/M
       2    Robbie Clemons                                          894   99      180        25:36.3      8:15/M