Easter Seals 5K

5K Run

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Guglielmo                 Hoboken  NJ           191    28   M       1 20-29               18:04.8      3:37/K
       2    matthew thompson                                        475    20   M       2 20-29               18:18.1      3:40/K
       3    Chris Sidler                      Burlington  NJ        292    31   M       1 30-39               19:39.7      3:56/K
       4    Dennis Ehrhardt                   Avon By The Sea  NJ   165    37   M       2 30-39               20:48.5      4:10/K
       5    Jose Maria Sanchez                Freehold  NJ          281    32   M       3 30-39               21:07.6      4:13/K
       6    billy thompson                    newark  NJ            325    37   M       4 30-39               21:15.4      4:15/K
       7    Daniel Davitt                     Monroe Twsp  NJ       148    31   M       5 30-39               21:29.5      4:18/K
       8    Participant   589                                       589    99   M       1 98-99               21:32.3      4:18/K
       9    Kevin Camilo                      Bogota  NJ            128    19   M       1 14-19               21:37.5      4:19/K
      10    Michael Rodriguez                 Massapequa Park  NY   275    33   M       6 30-39               21:54.7      4:23/K
      11    Kara Quick                        Trenton  NJ           258    37   F       1 30-39               21:55.5      4:23/K
      12    Jennifer Vinges                   Brick  NJ             315    37   F       2 30-39               22:05.6      4:25/K
      13    jose torres                       woodland park  NJ     323    33   M       7 30-39               22:21.0      4:28/K
      14    mike miedler                      west caldwell  NJ     240    39   M       8 30-39               22:31.5      4:30/K
      15    Eric Robinson                     flemington  NJ        269    28   M       3 20-29               22:32.0      4:30/K
      16    Glenn Racioppi                    Cliffside Park  NJ    259    23   M       4 20-29               22:43.1      4:33/K
      17    Participant   560                                       560    99   M       2 98-99               22:43.4      4:33/K
      18    Ken Barry                                               484    28   M       5 20-29               22:44.1      4:33/K
      19    Andrew Lavadera                   Princeton Junction    225    24   M       6 20-29               22:44.7      4:33/K
      20    Greg Gallo                        Monroe Township  NJ   183    54   M       1 50-59               22:50.3      4:34/K
      21    julianne lago                     ridgewood  NJ         519    24   F       1 20-29               22:51.3      4:34/K
      22    Alexa Trattou                     Franklin Lakes  NJ    310    22   F       2 20-29               22:52.0      4:34/K
      23    Kenneth Cunanan                   Bogota  NJ            144    19   M       2 14-19               23:00.8      4:36/K
      24    Kristen Mayer                     Hoboken  NJ           235    30   F       3 30-39               23:05.8      4:37/K
      25    David Anish                       river vale  NJ        486    43   M       1 40-49               23:06.7      4:37/K
      26    john simeone                      netcong  NJ           600    26   M       7 20-29               23:10.7      4:38/K
      27    carlos sanchez                    new york  NY          585    28   M       8 20-29               23:12.0      4:38/K
      28    Jason Flizack                     Paterson  NJ          175    35   M       9 30-39               23:17.0      4:39/K
      29    Stefania Figueroa                 Little Ferry  NJ      173    48   F       1 40-49               23:18.5      4:40/K
      30    Matt DeBenedictis                 Bergenfield  NJ       152    18   M       3 14-19               23:21.8      4:40/K
      31    Kristen Mcalevey                  Haledon  NJ           237    42   F       2 40-49               23:25.0      4:41/K
      32    Alex Stoyko                       Staten Island  NY     299    44   M       2 40-49               23:39.9      4:44/K
      33    Hugo Del Bove                     Wyckoff  NJ           153    62   M       1 60-69               23:56.9      4:47/K
      34    John Hornyak                      Lafayette  NJ         206    29   M       9 20-29               23:59.9      4:48/K
      35    thomas donaghue                   Washington  NJ        631    39   M      10 30-39               24:05.7      4:49/K
      36    pavel lopez                       union city  NJ        326    30   M      11 30-39               24:07.5      4:49/K
      37    Richard Ramirez                   North Bergen  NJ      266    28   M      10 20-29               24:19.6      4:52/K
      38    Courtney Fairbanks                New Brunswick  NJ     170    32   F       4 30-39               24:41.2      4:56/K
      39    Eric Ford                         Metuchen  NJ          178    21   M      11 20-29               24:42.2      4:56/K
      40    Jonathan Kinney                   Trenton  NJ           219    36   M      12 30-39               24:56.4      4:59/K
      41    Kyle Oleary                       newton  NJ            497    21   M      12 20-29               24:56.9      4:59/K
      42    Joshua Mornick                    Belvidere  NJ         244    11   M       1  0-13               24:57.3      4:59/K
      43    Matthew Dettlo                    Stanhope  NJ          157    11   M       2  0-13               24:58.5      5:00/K
      44    Kent Dettlo                       Stanhope  NJ          156    42   M       3 40-49               25:00.5      5:00/K
      45    ken tsoi-a-sue                    old bridge  NJ        570    39   M      13 30-39               25:02.5      5:00/K
      46    Douglas Kirk                      Ridgefield Park  NJ   220    42   M       4 40-49               25:05.9      5:01/K
      47    carlos torres                     paterson  NJ          322    42   M       5 40-49               25:06.6      5:01/K
      48    Michael Williams                  Tinton Falls  NJ      318    32   M      14 30-39               25:09.7      5:02/K
      49    Jeffrey Dickinson                 Sparta  NJ            159    53   M       2 50-59               25:17.9      5:03/K
      50    Joseph Quattrocchi                Riverdale  NJ         257    32   M      15 30-39               25:38.0      5:08/K
      51    marie arellano                    belleville  NJ        321    33   F       5 30-39               25:40.4      5:08/K
      52    luis altamirano                   north bergen  NJ      107    21   M      13 20-29               25:41.9      5:08/K
      53    Jerry Torres                      Teaneck  NJ           308    34   M      16 30-39               25:42.3      5:08/K
      54    Connor Gruber                     Washington  NJ        189    11   M       3  0-13               25:46.3      5:09/K
      55    Participant   514                                       514    99   M       3 98-99               26:07.4      5:13/K
      56    Jacqueline Carrigg                                      134    29   F       3 20-29               26:08.2      5:14/K
      57    Tim Kane                          Towaco  NJ            216    50   M       3 50-59               26:12.4      5:14/K
      58    Alfredo Andujar                                         573    32   M      17 30-39               26:18.9      5:16/K
      59    Sandra Fils                       Eatontown  NJ         174    36   F       6 30-39               26:21.4      5:16/K
      60    Orlando Garcia                    West New York  NJ     185    34   M      18 30-39               26:22.0      5:16/K
      61    christina henriques               harrison  NJ          461    14   F       1 14-19               26:22.4      5:16/K
      62    Julia D'Agostino                  East Rutherford  NJ   145    32   F       7 30-39               26:26.0      5:17/K
      63    Brian Cali                        Brick  NJ             127    36   M      19 30-39               26:26.7      5:17/K
      64    sarah krow                        rutherford  NJ        596    30   F       8 30-39               26:33.7      5:19/K
      65    Kim Sang                                                488    51   F       1 50-59               26:37.4      5:19/K
      66    Sebastian Elizagaray              Stirling  NJ          168    35   M      20 30-39               26:40.3      5:20/K
      67    Cedar Wang                        Teaneck  NJ           317    38   F       9 30-39               26:41.8      5:20/K
      68    Debbie Bessen                     Paramus  NJ           120    47   F       3 40-49               26:42.0      5:20/K
      69    Joseph Laihee                     Belleville  NJ        224    31   M      21 30-39               26:45.9      5:21/K
      70    Gerardy Cabrera                                         606    26   M      14 20-29               26:51.9      5:22/K
      71    Participant   579                                       579    99   M       4 98-99               26:52.9      5:22/K
      72    dhespina divjara                  east rutherford  NJ   592    28   F       4 20-29               26:58.3      5:24/K
      73    Kelly Mccloskey                   Hoboken  NJ           238    30   F      10 30-39               26:58.4      5:24/K
      74    Steve Martell                     little falls  NJ      233    26   M      15 20-29               27:00.2      5:24/K
      75    Nicholas Bracco                   East Rutherford  NJ   601    31   M      22 30-39               27:00.2      5:24/K
      76    Ronald de Leon                    Belleville  NJ        149    29   M      16 20-29               27:03.4      5:25/K
      77    Participant   586                                       586    99   M       5 98-99               27:12.6      5:26/K
      78    talon puryear                     neptune  NJ           594    28   M      17 20-29               27:19.6      5:28/K
      79    Rashad Gathers                                          501    37   M      23 30-39               27:25.2      5:29/K
      80    Joseph Carbone                    Fair Lawn  NJ         132    30   M      24 30-39               27:29.9      5:30/K
      81    Tom Barnish                       West Orange  NJ       116    53   M       4 50-59               27:35.0      5:31/K
      82    matthew macalaso                  woodland park  NJ     489    24   M      18 20-29               27:35.4      5:31/K
      83    Erin Carrigg                      Morristown  NJ        133    29   F       5 20-29               27:36.3      5:31/K
      84    Adrian Carabajo                   Harrison  NJ          131    31   M      25 30-39               27:44.5      5:33/K
      85    matt byrnes                       carlstadt  NJ         492    39   M      26 30-39               28:05.9      5:37/K
      86    Rohan Hampson                                           620    40   M       6 40-49               28:13.1      5:39/K
      87    Kevin Ducos                       Passaic  NJ           163    17   M       4 14-19               28:21.3      5:40/K
      88    Ashley Wacha                                            577    24   F       6 20-29               28:23.6      5:41/K
      89    Julienne Emile                    Englewood  NJ         169    25   F       7 20-29               28:36.0      5:43/K
      90    Participant   482                                       482    99   M       6 98-99               28:37.6      5:43/K
      91    Kristy Csigi                      Rochelle Park  NJ     142    25   F       8 20-29               28:39.7      5:44/K
      92    jennifer dodge                    somerset  NJ          503    46   F       4 40-49               28:46.3      5:45/K
      93    louis bunucci                     west caldwell  NJ     605    26   M      19 20-29               28:47.5      5:45/K
      94    satesh pessaud                    bronx  NY             539    18   M       5 14-19               28:56.8      5:47/K
      95    Tom Opiyo                         hackettstown  NJ      502    43   M       7 40-49               28:57.1      5:47/K
      96    Jonathan Campanas                                       485    99   M       7 98-99               29:01.8      5:48/K
      97    donna grecco                      west milford          591    47   F       5 40-49               29:03.5      5:49/K
      98    Janice Hope                       Martinsville  NJ      205    53   F       2 50-59               29:03.9      5:49/K
      99    cris angula jr                    garfield  NJ          607    31   M      27 30-39               29:04.7      5:49/K
     100    gabriel garcia                    passaic  NJ           529    21   M      20 20-29               29:05.8      5:49/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Richard Thomas                                          473    45   M       8 40-49               29:09.3      5:50/K
     102    leopoldo maruri                   palisades park  NJ    467    29   M      21 20-29               29:10.2      5:50/K
     103    Amy Rey                           Bordentown  NJ        267    37   F      11 30-39               29:10.4      5:50/K
     104    Dana Sirotiak                     North Arlington  NJ   293    31   F      12 30-39               29:16.2      5:51/K
     105    Rasia Guieb                       Clifton  NJ           192    29   F       9 20-29               29:17.7      5:51/K
     106    jaydin crut                       harrison  NJ          464    19   F       2 14-19               29:20.4      5:52/K
     107    David Stafford                    hamilton  NJ          609    52   M       5 50-59               29:26.0      5:53/K
     108    matt limbausch                    garfield  NJ          470    22   M      22 20-29               29:27.9      5:53/K
     109    Tony mehehra                      teaneck  NJ           595    99   M       8 98-99               29:36.9      5:55/K
     110    Bon Marsh                         Hamilton  NJ          571    48   M       9 40-49               29:37.8      5:55/K
     111    Elizabeth Addis                   Elmwood Park  NJ      104    32   F      13 30-39               29:44.0      5:57/K
     112    Damian Addis                      Elmwood Park  NJ      103    36   M      28 30-39               29:44.0      5:57/K
     113    George Chu                        Harleysville  PA      137    44   M      10 40-49               29:45.8      5:57/K
     114    jen meija                         Paterson  NJ          290    15   F       3 14-19               29:47.7      5:57/K
     115    lucida plummer                    Thiells  NY           590    40   F       6 40-49               29:47.8      5:57/K
     116    Christopher Gines                 Fanwood  NJ           186    36   M      29 30-39               29:49.2      5:58/K
     117    J.P. Sheganoski                   East Rutherford  NJ   291    33   M      30 30-39               29:53.2      5:59/K
     118    Andy Zampelle                     rutherford  NJ        598    34   M      31 30-39               29:53.5      5:59/K
     119    chris hill                        millstone  NJ         510    51   M       6 50-59               29:59.0      6:00/K
     120    stefania figueroa                 Little ferry  NJ      506    47   F       7 40-49               29:59.5      6:00/K
     121    Brandon Donoghue                  Washington  NJ        161    10   M       4  0-13               30:12.6      6:02/K
     122    Desiree Thomas                    Elmwood Park  NJ      304    41   F       8 40-49               30:19.7      6:04/K
     123    Alex Prieto                       North Bergen  NJ      254    24   M      23 20-29               30:20.1      6:04/K
     124    anthony lavadera                  Princeton Junction    593    29   M      24 20-29               30:24.2      6:05/K
     125    bob dixon                         carlstadt  NJ         610    52   M       7 50-59               30:26.4      6:05/K
     126    John simeone                      Oak Ridge  NJ         468    56   M       8 50-59               30:32.0      6:06/K
     127    Amy Jones                         Clarksboro  NJ        212    37   F      14 30-39               30:33.6      6:07/K
     128    angie hoagland                    williamstown  NJ      513    36   F      15 30-39               30:34.8      6:07/K
     129    Susannah Goya-Pack                Jersey City  NJ       188    23   F      10 20-29               30:35.3      6:07/K
     130    Lady Jimenez                      Jersey City  NJ       211    26   F      11 20-29               30:40.0      6:08/K
     131    Rhaea Guieb                       Clifton  NJ           193    26   F      12 20-29               30:42.5      6:08/K
     132    saul jones                        staten island  NJ     214    38   M      32 30-39               30:53.4      6:11/K
     133    Daneal Jackson                    Paterson  NJ          209    17   M       6 14-19               30:55.5      6:11/K
     134    jenny mendoza                     teaneck  NJ           604    35   F      16 30-39               30:56.8      6:11/K
     135    Glenn Vinges                      Brick  NJ             314    44   M      11 40-49               31:02.8      6:12/K
     136    Participant   546                                       546    99   M       9 98-99               31:05.8      6:13/K
     137    mara campos                       Kearny  NJ            129    42   F       9 40-49               31:10.0      6:14/K
     138    Colleen Finnegan                                        517    17   F       4 14-19               31:15.3      6:15/K
     139    Nicole Eichman                    Paramus  NJ           567    23   F      13 20-29               31:17.0      6:15/K
     140    Kieran Hardy                      Clifton  NJ           196    47   M      12 40-49               31:18.0      6:16/K
     141    kamil zolynski                    lodi  NJ              466    30   M      33 30-39               31:26.0      6:17/K
     142    Lourds Bernardino                 West New York  NJ     119    28   F      14 20-29               31:29.9      6:18/K
     143    Gaubav Tiwari                                           472    35   M      34 30-39               31:30.6      6:18/K
     144    Beth Seltzer                                            483    36   F      17 30-39               31:40.3      6:20/K
     145    Jeff Seltzer                      rockaway  NJ          487    35   M      35 30-39               31:41.3      6:20/K
     146    Leann Palmer                      Hawthorne  NJ         251    47   F      10 40-49               31:42.3      6:20/K
     147    shaz jones                        irvington  NJ         603    28   M      25 20-29               31:42.7      6:20/K
     148    katie kelly                       Cranbury  NJ          284    24   F      15 20-29               31:49.0      6:22/K
     149    jennifer henriques                harrison  NJ          462    11   F       1  0-13               31:58.3      6:24/K
     150    juan munoz                        passaic  NJ           498    23   M      26 20-29               31:59.6      6:24/K
     151    Stephen Dangerfield               haskell  NJ           581    28   M      27 20-29               32:00.8      6:24/K
     152    Sandra Dangerfield                haskell  NJ           582    29   F      16 20-29               32:04.2      6:25/K
     153    Louis Poulakos                    North Bergen  NJ      253    28   M      28 20-29               32:11.5      6:26/K
     154    patricia altamirano               north bergen  NJ      108    26   F      17 20-29               32:12.2      6:26/K
     155    Clelia Arlette Salinas            Clifton  NJ           280    33   F      18 30-39               32:17.5      6:27/K
     156    tim lutz                          edison  NJ            554    34   M      36 30-39               32:21.7      6:28/K
     157    Ashley Sciaraffo                  Jersey City  NJ       285    27   F      18 20-29               32:40.2      6:32/K
     158    Donna Francica                    Paterson  NJ          181    27   F      19 20-29               32:46.1      6:33/K
     159    Johnny Ducos                      Passaic  NJ           162    24   M      29 20-29               32:50.9      6:34/K
     160    matthew galeon                    secaucus  NJ          324    22   M      30 20-29               32:54.5      6:35/K
     161    eliane negron                     paterson  NJ          547    34   F      19 30-39               32:58.2      6:36/K
     162    Kristen Conlan                    scotch plains  NJ     140    22   F      20 20-29               33:11.5      6:38/K
     163    amanda f                                                512    42   F      11 40-49               33:41.0      6:44/K
     164    jonathan ledema                   hackensack  NJ        507    10   M       5  0-13               33:45.1      6:45/K
     165    daniel ledesma                    hackensack  NJ        537    33   M      37 30-39               33:45.5      6:45/K
     166    Krystal Harris                    Union City  NJ        197    32   F      20 30-39               33:48.7      6:46/K
     167    Maryann McLaughlin                                      504    99   F       1 98-99               33:50.2      6:46/K
     168    Carol James                       Stockton  NJ          210    58   F       3 50-59               33:54.4      6:47/K
     169    martha davenport                  Paterson  NJ          139    25   F      21 20-29               34:05.4      6:49/K
     170    Patrick Caffiero                  Asbury  NJ            125    11   M       6  0-13               34:10.8      6:50/K
     171    bhavish pessaud                   bronx  NY             540    17   M       7 14-19               34:13.6      6:51/K
     172    Sherry Muse                       Elizabeth  NJ         248    50   F       4 50-59               34:16.0      6:51/K
     173    tyler stoner                      washington  NJ        599    13   F       2  0-13               34:19.6      6:52/K
     174    Ryan Shanahan                     Paterson  NJ          289    17   M       8 14-19               34:21.3      6:52/K
     175    josh taylor                       Paterson  NJ          199    19   M       9 14-19               34:21.4      6:52/K
     176    Christopher Lindquist             Bayonne  NJ           226    40   M      13 40-49               34:23.5      6:53/K
     177    Tommy Stoner                      Washington  NJ        298    12   M       7  0-13               34:29.9      6:54/K
     178    Participant   556                                       556    99   M      10 98-99               34:33.4      6:55/K
     179    Iliana Murillo                    North Bergen  NJ      246    33   F      21 30-39               34:37.5      6:55/K
     180    lisa yacone                       warren  NJ            511    45   F      12 40-49               34:47.7      6:57/K
     181    julie roy                         hoboken  NJ           480    29   F      22 20-29               34:56.1      6:59/K
     182    Neha Saha                         Monmouth Junction     277    28   F      23 20-29               34:56.5      6:59/K
     183    Brianna Marte                     Bogota  NJ            231    27   F      24 20-29               34:57.0      6:59/K
     184    vanessa li angulo                 union  NJ             602    24   F      25 20-29               34:59.9      7:00/K
     185    Irene Tejeda                      Hackensack  NJ        303    26   F      26 20-29               35:10.0      7:02/K
     186    Participant   639                                       639    99   M      11 98-99               35:13.2      7:03/K
     187    Participant   550                                       550    99   M      12 98-99               35:13.2      7:03/K
     188    darrell green                     hackettstown  NJ      634    55   M       9 50-59               35:14.6      7:03/K
     189    Sarayu Sharma                                           471    34   F      22 30-39               35:30.1      7:06/K
     190    Alison Ford                       Metuchen  NJ          177    53   F       5 50-59               35:33.7      7:07/K
     191    Laura Rios                        Netcong  NJ           268    23   F      27 20-29               35:40.7      7:08/K
     192    elizabeth perez                   bronx  NY             494    31   F      23 30-39               35:54.7      7:11/K
     193    April Rodgers                     Oradell  NJ           272    36   F      24 30-39               35:55.1      7:11/K
     194    Michelle Egan                     Wayne  NJ             164    41   F      13 40-49               35:55.8      7:11/K
     195    Linnette Cummings                 Wayne  NJ             143    41   F      14 40-49               35:57.1      7:11/K
     196    Joel Torres                       Jersey City  NJ       309    29   M      31 20-29               36:01.8      7:12/K
     197    Maureen Murphy                    New Milford  NJ       247    37   F      25 30-39               36:05.8      7:13/K
     198    Jen Johnson                                             478    36   F      26 30-39               36:06.0      7:13/K
     199    Gail O'Malley                                           530    99   F       2 98-99               36:22.3      7:16/K
     200    justin cruz                       harrison  NJ          465    11   M       8  0-13               36:30.0      7:18/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    lesley lorraine williams          east rutherford  NJ   632    53   F       6 50-59               36:33.6      7:19/K
     202    Patricia Hamara                   Riverdale  NJ         195    33   F      27 30-39               37:06.0      7:25/K
     203    Participant   569                                       569    99   M      13 98-99               37:33.2      7:31/K
     204    Mervin Malig                      New Milford  NJ       229    41   M      14 40-49               37:33.4      7:31/K
     205    elvin larosa                      bergenfield  NJ       500    30   M      38 30-39               37:51.9      7:34/K
     206    Pamela Pujels                     Passaic  NJ           256    22   F      28 20-29               38:36.8      7:43/K
     207    Anthony Chan                                            477    99   M      14 98-99               38:38.2      7:44/K
     208    Participant   481                                       481    99   M      15 98-99               38:43.9      7:45/K
     209    Karlian Blumenfeld                                      563    99   F       3 98-99               38:51.0      7:46/K
     210    Neyra Valdez                      Paterson  NJ          312    35   F      28 30-39               38:57.8      7:47/K
     211    Ruben Zea                         Paterson  NJ          320    17   M      10 14-19               39:27.1      7:53/K
     212    Pamela Checo                      Bergenfield  NJ       135    28   F      29 20-29               39:28.5      7:54/K
     213    Michael Baptiste                  Bergenfield  NJ       111    32   M      39 30-39               39:28.8      7:54/K
     214    Caroline Munoz                    Paterson  NJ          245    16   F       5 14-19               39:30.2      7:54/K
     215    Chani Alqueza                     West Orange  NJ       106    34   F      29 30-39               39:32.1      7:54/K
     216    jessica karlsen                   waldwick  NJ          493    13   F       3  0-13               39:37.5      7:55/K
     217    Lisa karlsen                                            499    46   F      15 40-49               39:45.6      7:57/K
     218    Patti Behen                       Yorktown heights  N   118    26   F      30 20-29               39:50.4      7:58/K
     219    Whitney Stoneking                 Flemington  NJ        297    26   F      31 20-29               39:51.3      7:58/K
     220    Christine DiMeola                 Trenton  NJ           160    38   F      30 30-39               40:05.8      8:01/K
     221    Jennifer Sorrano                  Paterson  NJ          296    17   F       6 14-19               40:09.6      8:02/K
     222    Ruth Conlan                       scotch plains  NJ     141    48   F      16 40-49               40:20.4      8:04/K
     223    Janet Robol                       Wood Ridge  NJ        270    52   F       7 50-59               41:02.5      8:12/K
     224    Ken Frogel                        Shrub Oak  NY         182    49   M      15 40-49               41:06.7      8:13/K
     225    josh frogel                       shruboak  NY          549    7    M       9  0-13               41:08.0      8:14/K
     226    Brook Blumenfeld                                        564    99   F       4 98-99               41:36.0      8:19/K
     227    Shalonda Owens                    East Orange  NJ       250    44   F      17 40-49               41:54.6      8:23/K
     228    Steven Bulgia                     East Orange  NJ       124    24   M      32 20-29               42:01.8      8:24/K
     229    Stephenanie Bino                                        578    57   F       8 50-59               42:04.1      8:25/K
     230    Michelle Ramirez                  North Bergen  NJ      264    32   F      31 30-39               42:08.0      8:26/K
     231    Dahlia Beezer                                           576    98   F       5 98-99               42:10.4      8:26/K
     232    Stacey Correa                                           572    98   F       6 98-99               42:10.5      8:26/K
     233    Myrna Millan                      new milford  NJ       518    47   F      18 40-49               42:10.6      8:26/K
     234    Mona Yolanda                      Hackensack  NJ        575    59   F       9 50-59               42:11.9      8:26/K
     235    kim figueira                      north haledon  NJ     469    36   F      32 30-39               42:38.7      8:32/K
     236    Paula Malone                                            640    57   F      10 50-59               42:38.9      8:32/K
     237    Monica Eichman                    Paramus  NJ           566    59   F      11 50-59               42:43.9      8:33/K
     238    Sandra Fonseca                    Passaic  NJ           176    38   F      33 30-39               42:53.7      8:35/K
     239    Tamer Hassan                      Hackensack  NJ        509    33   M      40 30-39               42:57.6      8:35/K
     240    Lisa Pompanio                                           565    98   F       7 98-99               42:57.6      8:35/K
     241    Leonide Ferrella                                        574    99   F       8 98-99               43:01.0      8:36/K
     242    Participant   474                                       474    99   M      16 98-99               43:03.6      8:37/K
     243    Participant   633                                       633    99   M      17 98-99               43:23.8      8:41/K
     244    Gaspar Clacer                     jersey city  NJ       583    35   M      41 30-39               43:29.1      8:42/K
     245    david galeon                      secaucus  NJ          496    29   M      33 20-29               43:38.7      8:44/K
     246    Maryann Villanco-Miller                                 476    54   F      12 50-59               44:31.8      8:54/K
     247    Lisa Szelingiewicz                teaneck  NJ           597    99   F       9 98-99               46:00.2      9:12/K
     248    Arlene Moritz                     midland park  NJ      568    47   F      19 40-49               46:00.3      9:12/K
     249    daniel smock                      stanhope  NJ          538    23   M      34 20-29               47:10.8      9:26/K
     250    Alexa Barish                      Butler  NJ            113    18   F       7 14-19               47:12.4      9:26/K
     251    jenny webb                        west milford  NJ      528    99   F      10 98-99               47:13.8      9:27/K
     252    Ellen McAlevey                    North Haledon  NJ     236    16   F       8 14-19               47:15.8      9:27/K
     253    Participant   350                                       350    99   M      18 98-99               47:18.4      9:28/K
     254    Benjamin Suarez                   Oxford  NJ            300    11   M      10  0-13               47:58.9      9:36/K
     255    Dmytri Kicak                      Washington  NJ        218    10   M      11  0-13               47:59.9      9:36/K
     256    Michael collins jr                Paterson  NJ          263    10   M      12  0-13               48:06.4      9:37/K
     257    Ester Ramirez                     North Bergen  NJ      261    57   F      13 50-59               48:07.4      9:37/K
     258    Catherine Roddy                   Haledon  NJ           271    48   F      20 40-49               48:10.4      9:38/K
     259    Chelsea Valdez                    Paterson  NJ          311    16   F       9 14-19               48:13.9      9:39/K
     260    Haneen Saleh                      Paterson  NJ          279    16   M      11 14-19               48:15.2      9:39/K
     261    Finnegan Pat                                            515    56   M      10 50-59               48:18.2      9:40/K
     262    Maureen finnegan                                        516    54   F      14 50-59               48:22.3      9:40/K
     263    Elisa Farias                      Kearny  NJ            171    43   F      21 40-49               48:34.7      9:43/K
     264    Amal Abousleiman                  Basking Ridge  NJ     101    51   F      15 50-59               49:07.1      9:49/K
     265    Patricia Heaney                   Teaneck  NJ           200    52   F      16 50-59               49:08.2      9:50/K
     266    Carolyn Valenzuela                                      562    48   F      22 40-49               49:20.8      9:52/K
     267    Patricia Moclaire                                       505    99   F      11 98-99               49:53.1      9:59/K
     268    meaghan zieser                    caldwell  NJ          508    19   F      10 14-19               50:04.5     10:01/K
     269    Nathan Goldbetler                                       558    68   M       2 60-69               50:13.3     10:03/K
     270    myrna arce meredith               union  NJ             463    57   F      17 50-59               50:48.8     10:10/K
     271    Lori Burns                                              561    98   F      12 98-99               50:48.8     10:10/K
     272    Paulette Milby                                          559    99   F      13 98-99               50:52.1     10:10/K
     273    Maria Hernandez                   Paramus  NJ           202    56   F      18 50-59               50:54.5     10:11/K
     274    Maria Laurel                                            479    99   M      19 98-99               51:23.6     10:17/K
     275    Beena Ramnarine                                         521    99   F      14 98-99               51:26.2     10:17/K
     276    Geoffrey Buchman                  East Brunswick  NJ    123    55   M      11 50-59               54:11.3     10:50/K
     277    kaylin buchman                    somerset  NJ          495    13   F       4  0-13               54:12.8     10:50/K
     278    Carol Goldbetter                  Fort lee  NJ          555    63   F       1 60-69               54:30.9     10:54/K
     279    Shaniyah Harris                   Paterson  NJ          198    16   F      11 14-19               54:44.0     10:57/K
     280    Birsen Konushevci                 Paterson  NJ          221    16   M      12 14-19               54:45.2     10:57/K