2019 Hopewell Valley Turkey Trot

5K Division

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2019


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    niguel bates                                            792    25   M       1 Top Fin             16:22.1      5:17/M
      2    Tim Dolan                         Ewing Township  NJ    646    20   M       2 Top Fin             16:46.2      5:25/M
      3    Will Titus                        Williamstown  MA      563    19   M       3 Top Fin             16:59.9      5:29/M
      4    Tommy Teachen                     Titusville  NJ        548    23   M       1 20-29               17:14.6      5:34/M
      5    Jordan Rose                       Jersey City  NJ       461    32   M       1 30-39               17:33.7      5:40/M
      6    Sam Fowler                        Hopewell  NJ          151    18   M       1 14-19               17:33.8      5:40/M
      7    Jeffrey Meyer                     Skillman  NJ          364    19   M       2 14-19               17:49.7      5:45/M
      8    Matthew Halvorsen                 Bordentown  NJ        651    19   M       3 14-19               17:51.3      5:45/M
      9    Gavin Fowler                      Hopewell  NJ          150    18   M       4 14-19               17:53.6      5:46/M
     10    Chris Gutierrez                   Pennington  NJ        800    24   M       2 20-29               18:17.4      5:54/M
     11    jonathan spencer                                        836    29   M       3 20-29               18:25.5      5:56/M
     12    Alexander Dumont                  Pennington  NJ        125    18   M       5 14-19               18:30.5      5:58/M
     13    Elliot Bangerter                  Pennington  NJ          6    17   M       6 14-19               18:36.0      6:00/M
     14    Nicole Strand                     Robbinsville  NJ      768    45   F       1 Top Fin             18:39.0      6:01/M
     15    Teddy Meredith                    Pennington  NJ        362    19   M       7 14-19               18:55.2      6:06/M
     16    Jared Sokoloff                    Brooklyn  NY          675    25   M       4 20-29               19:24.6      6:15/M
     17    Tim Bartholomew                   Hillsborough  NJ       21    38   M       2 30-39               19:27.9      6:16/M
     18    Avi Bhuyan                        Hillsborough  NJ       30    15   M       8 14-19               19:28.4      6:17/M
     19    Peri Pavicic                      Princeton  NJ         416    22   F       2 Top Fin             19:34.5      6:19/M
     20    Darin Howell                                            849    24   M       5 20-29               19:45.9      6:22/M
     21    Barron Brothers                   Pennington  NJ         45    15   M       9 14-19               19:48.6      6:23/M
     22    Eli Robinson                      Grand Rapids  MI      454    14   M      10 14-19               19:50.5      6:24/M
     23    Mike Murray                       Roebling  NJ          743    35   M       3 30-39               19:53.5      6:25/M
     24    Richard Duke                      Lawrenceville  NJ     124    37   M       4 30-39               19:57.2      6:26/M
     25    Elijah Whatley                    Franklin Park  NJ     608    28   M       6 20-29               20:10.0      6:30/M
     26    James Teachen                     Titusville  NJ        547    36   M       5 30-39               20:14.1      6:32/M
     27    mauro velasques                                         799    48   M       1 40-49               20:18.5      6:33/M
     28    Arthur Kim                        Pennington  NJ        261    17   M      11 14-19               20:27.5      6:36/M
     29    Hannah Taska                      West Lebanon  NH      543    32   F       3 Top Fin             20:29.4      6:36/M
     30    Gerrit Crater                     Hopewell  NJ           88    21   M       7 20-29               20:39.4      6:40/M
     31    Amos Barnes                       titusville  NJ         17    20   M       8 20-29               20:43.3      6:41/M
     32    Renaud Couillens                  Hopewell Township      85    51   M       1 50-59               20:58.3      6:46/M
     33    Matthew Tunkel                    Pennington  NJ        575    16   M      12 14-19               21:02.7      6:47/M
     34    Mark Carolan                      Jersey City  NJ        63    38   M       6 30-39               21:04.4      6:48/M
     35    Dominic Chila                     Pennington  NJ         73    15   M      13 14-19               21:05.2      6:48/M
     36    Felix Torres                      Spotswood  NJ         567    29   M       9 20-29               21:11.9      6:50/M
     37    Thomas Wilson                     Princeton  NJ         616    28   M      10 20-29               21:14.4      6:51/M
     38    Julio Garcia                      Trenton  NJ           802    46   M       2 40-49               21:16.6      6:52/M
     39    Paige Dumont                      pennington  NJ        129    15   F       1 14-19               21:18.3      6:52/M
     40    Noah Friedman                     New York  NY          154    24   M      11 20-29               21:18.6      6:52/M
     41    Ryan Killeen                      Ewing  NJ             259    47   M       3 40-49               21:21.8      6:53/M
     42    Hope Fleming                      Guilford  CT          144    32   F       1 30-39               21:21.9      6:53/M
     43    Scott Ward                        Delran  NJ            822    48   M       4 40-49               21:29.7      6:56/M
     44    Andrew McKinney                   Pennington  NJ        359    42   M       5 40-49               21:36.5      6:58/M
     45    Jason Wilkes                      Ewing Township  NJ    612    50   M       2 50-59               21:37.3      6:58/M
     46    Molly Goodell                     Brooklyn  NY          163    28   F       1 20-29               21:38.8      6:59/M
     47    Hallie Schaeffer                  Brooklyn  NY          481    25   F       2 20-29               21:41.6      7:00/M
     48    Gregory Vogel                     Ithaca  NY            593    28   M      12 20-29               21:41.9      7:00/M
     49    RICHARD ECKHARD                   HILLSBOROUGH  NJ      130    61   M       1 60-69               21:43.3      7:00/M
     50    Max Johnson                       Pennington  NJ        234    15   M      14 14-19               21:43.5      7:00/M
     51    Joseph Lech                       Lawrenceville  NJ     296    11   M       1  0-13               21:45.2      7:01/M
     52    Ethan Darst                       Pennington  NJ         96    12   M       2  0-13               21:46.0      7:01/M
     53    william pine                                            884    67   M       2 60-69               21:48.4      7:02/M
     54    Brandon Thompson                  Brooklyn  NY          755    29   M      13 20-29               21:53.6      7:04/M
     55    Jacob Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        589    17   M      15 14-19               21:54.4      7:04/M
     56    John Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ        679    56   M       3 50-59               21:57.1      7:05/M
     57    Joel Estes                        Pennington  NJ        138    38   M       7 30-39               21:58.7      7:05/M
     58    Kelly Thow                        Franklin Township     561    26   F       3 20-29               22:04.5      7:07/M
     59    Sydney Young                      Pennington  NJ        626    11   F       1  0-13               22:05.8      7:07/M
     60    Mark Bangerter                    Pennington  NJ          7    47   M       6 40-49               22:13.3      7:10/M
     61    Robert Mandracchia                New York  NY          340    23   M      14 20-29               22:19.0      7:12/M
     62    Joshua Selekman                   Pennington  NJ        492    33   M       8 30-39               22:21.2      7:13/M
     63    Rowland Lawver                    Pennington  NJ        857    16   M      16 14-19               22:21.6      7:13/M
     64    Chris Heiss                       Pennington  NJ        202    39   M       9 30-39               22:23.2      7:13/M
     65    gforgina garner                                         819    42   F       1 40-49               22:25.1      7:14/M
     66    Brian Smith                       Lambertville  NJ      515    42   M       7 40-49               22:30.6      7:15/M
     67    Michael Mullen                    Skillman  NJ          394    51   M       4 50-59               22:35.1      7:17/M
     68    ayres atticus                                           820    12   M       3  0-13               22:40.7      7:19/M
     69    Carli Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         193    21   F       4 20-29               22:42.0      7:19/M
     70    Gus Johnson                       Hamilton Square  NJ   655    28   M      15 20-29               22:46.3      7:21/M
     71    Christopher LaBaw                 Titusville  NJ        280    16   M      17 14-19               22:47.2      7:21/M
     72    John Beck                         Yardville  NJ          22    44   M       8 40-49               22:49.0      7:22/M
     73    jessica pine                                            883    36   F       2 30-39               22:49.9      7:22/M
     74    Heather Bartholomew               Hillsborough  NJ       20    37   F       3 30-39               22:51.1      7:22/M
     75    AJ Peil                           Pennington  NJ        704    38   M      10 30-39               22:52.3      7:23/M
     76    Erin Taylor                       Bridgewater  NJ       546    43   F       2 40-49               22:52.3      7:23/M
     77    andrew griesinger                                       860    16   M      18 14-19               22:57.1      7:24/M
     78    Aubrey Strand                     Robbinsville          770    16   F       2 14-19               22:59.1      7:25/M
     79    Michael Bozarth                   Pennington  NJ         38    20   M      16 20-29               22:59.6      7:25/M
     80    Rich Tunkel                       Pennington  NJ        576    47   M       9 40-49               22:59.6      7:25/M
     81    Participant 30340                                     30340    99   M       1 99-99               23:00.1      7:25/M
     82    Dean Stephan                      Millstone  NJ         532    24   M      17 20-29               23:00.7      7:25/M
     83    Kyle Doherty                      Pennington  NJ        115    16   M      19 14-19               23:03.7      7:26/M
     84    Jason Shellaby                    Mies  BS              501    35   M      11 30-39               23:05.4      7:27/M
     85    Jorge Oviedo                      Ewing  NJ             412    69   M       3 60-69               23:09.1      7:28/M
     86    Christopher Kunkel                Hopewell  NJ          277    58   M       5 50-59               23:10.4      7:28/M
     87    Todd Taska                        Lowell  VT            544    62   M       4 60-69               23:11.5      7:29/M
     88    Jodi Kraus                        Ridley Park  PA       271    27   F       5 20-29               23:14.6      7:30/M
     89    Andrew Darst                      Pennington  NJ         93    11   M       4  0-13               23:17.3      7:31/M
     90    Tiernan Killeen                   Ewing  NJ             260    13   M       5  0-13               23:17.8      7:31/M
     91    Andrew Piccolo                    Princeton  NJ         419    28   M      18 20-29               23:18.8      7:31/M
     92    Ryan Murphy                                             872    26   M      19 20-29               23:19.8      7:31/M
     93    Elliot Block                      Pennington  NJ         33    15   F       3 14-19               23:21.2      7:32/M
     94    Michael Duke                      Lawrenceville  NJ     123    31   M      12 30-39               23:22.4      7:32/M
     95    Chris Dumont                      Pennington  NJ        126    50   M       6 50-59               23:25.5      7:33/M
     96    Caroline Mullen                   Skillman  NJ          391    17   F       4 14-19               23:25.8      7:33/M
     97    Claire Dumont                     pennington  NJ        127    12   F       2  0-13               23:26.2      7:34/M
     98    Kristen Farr                      Stockton  NJ          139    33   F       4 30-39               23:28.1      7:34/M
     99    Brendan Murphy                    Washington  DC        878    24   M      20 20-29               23:28.5      7:34/M
    100    cienna halls                                            837    18   F       5 14-19               23:30.2      7:35/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Danny Szeliga                     Pennington  NJ        709    16   M      20 14-19               23:30.3      7:35/M
    102    Amos Horn                         Hopewell  NJ          219    27   M      21 20-29               23:31.4      7:35/M
    103    Brian Zeglarski                   Pennington  NJ        629    16   M      21 14-19               23:31.6      7:35/M
    104    Benjamin Thompson                 Titusville  NJ        559    15   M      22 14-19               23:32.3      7:35/M
    105    Erik Johnson                      Pennington  NJ        233    50   M       7 50-59               23:33.1      7:36/M
    106    Ryan Rizzuto                      Yardley  PA           450    22   M      22 20-29               23:38.8      7:37/M
    107    Melina Johnston                   Robbinsville Twp  N   731    14   F       6 14-19               23:38.9      7:37/M
    108    Diego Raso                        Bethesda  MD          429    39   M      13 30-39               23:40.5      7:38/M
    109    Kimberlee Gunning                 Pennington  NJ        183    30   F       5 30-39               23:43.0      7:39/M
    110    Amy Somma                         Titusville  NJ        528    40   F       3 40-49               23:43.6      7:39/M
    111    Adam Schutsky                     TITUSVILLE  NJ        484    24   M      23 20-29               23:43.6      7:39/M
    112    Carla Berube                      Pennington  NJ         28    44   F       4 40-49               23:44.4      7:39/M
    113    Sam Stephan                       Millstone  NJ         535    21   M      24 20-29               23:46.8      7:40/M
    114    miguel garela                                           801    44   M      10 40-49               23:46.9      7:40/M
    115    Jett Branagh                      Pennington  NJ         40    13   M       6  0-13               23:46.9      7:40/M
    116    Evan Skinner                      Lawrence Township     513    12   M       7  0-13               23:47.2      7:40/M
    117    Julia Blake                       Trenton  NJ           634    22   F       6 20-29               23:47.3      7:40/M
    118    Bruce Car                         Pennington  NJ         57    58   M       8 50-59               23:56.2      7:43/M
    119    Benjamin Horn                     Hopewell  NJ          220    29   M      25 20-29               23:58.4      7:44/M
    120    Joseph Keifer                     Montgomery  NJ        702    31   M      14 30-39               23:59.0      7:44/M
    121    finn garwer                                             818    12   M       8  0-13               24:06.6      7:46/M
    122    Patrick Maloney                   Lawrence Township     337    14   M      23 14-19               24:08.0      7:47/M
    123    Jim Powers                        Pennington  NJ        783    49   M      11 40-49               24:09.6      7:47/M
    124    Kevin Doran                       Pennington  NJ        118    63   M       5 60-69               24:11.9      7:48/M
    125    Michael Harris                    Rocky Hill  NJ        197    42   M      12 40-49               24:15.6      7:49/M
    126    Lauren Thoma                      Pennington  NJ        554    39   F       6 30-39               24:16.8      7:50/M
    127    Jim Laine                         Somerset County  NJ   284    62   M       6 60-69               24:17.0      7:50/M
    128    Chris Mandracchia                 New York  NY          338    23   M      26 20-29               24:17.7      7:50/M
    129    Peter Kilbourne                   Hopewell  NJ          255    25   M      27 20-29               24:19.0      7:51/M
    130    Emma Vogt                         Holland  PA           757    13   F       3  0-13               24:21.6      7:51/M
    131    Chuck Turi                        Pennington  NJ        577    21   M      28 20-29               24:23.0      7:52/M
    132    Elizabeth Henderson               Skillman  NJ          203    15   F       7 14-19               24:26.2      7:53/M
    133    joe lawues                                              856    53   M       9 50-59               24:26.3      7:53/M
    134    Ward Taggart                      Penninigton  NJ       765    23   M      29 20-29               24:30.6      7:54/M
    135    Mark Van Selous                   Pennington  NJ        585    19   M      24 14-19               24:30.6      7:54/M
    136    Lois Szeliga                      Pennington  NJ        710    45   F       5 40-49               24:32.0      7:55/M
    137    Jack Tunkel                       Pennington  NJ        573    19   M      25 14-19               24:33.2      7:55/M
    138    Michael Grillo                    Hopewell  NJ          173    38   M      15 30-39               24:33.4      7:55/M
    139    Connor Luff                       pennington  NJ        320    27   M      30 20-29               24:37.7      7:56/M
    140    Spencer Brost                     Hopewell  NJ           44    20   M      31 20-29               24:38.2      7:57/M
    141    Steven Tyler                      Yardley  PA           711    23   M      32 20-29               24:39.4      7:57/M
    142    rebeca pereyra                                          867    14   F       8 14-19               24:39.9      7:57/M
    143    Jennifer Lane                     Denver  CO            287    45   F       6 40-49               24:41.0      7:58/M
    144    Terran Chow                                             882    14   M      26 14-19               24:42.0      7:58/M
    145    patrick chow                      pennington  NJ        881    42   M      13 40-49               24:44.4      7:59/M
    146    Molly Wong                        Princeton Junction    619    16   F       9 14-19               24:45.0      7:59/M
    147    David Milinowicz                  Princeton  NJ         372    10   M       9  0-13               24:46.0      7:59/M
    148    Abby Van Selous                   Pennington  NJ        584    17   F      10 14-19               24:48.9      8:00/M
    149    Allison Hoefener                  Hopewell Township     211    30   F       7 30-39               24:52.2      8:01/M
    150    Daniel Wilkins                    Atlanta  GA           613    37   M      16 30-39               24:53.1      8:02/M
    151    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          417    65   F       1 60-69               25:02.0      8:05/M
    152    Peter Nichols                     Hopewell  NJ          398    63   M       7 60-69               25:05.8      8:05/M
    153    Joseph Toth                       Pennington  NJ        569    28   M      33 20-29               25:06.9      8:06/M
    154    Tiffany Baldino                   Lawrenceville  NJ       5    35   F       8 30-39               25:12.2      8:08/M
    155    Frank Sconzo                      Trenton  NJ           488    45   M      14 40-49               25:12.8      8:08/M
    156    Curtis Fornarotto                 Ewing  NJ             149    30   M      17 30-39               25:14.1      8:08/M
    157    iris lautermileh                                        771    13   F       4  0-13               25:17.6      8:09/M
    158    Emma Hastings                     Pennington  NJ        817    23   F       7 20-29               25:21.7      8:11/M
    159    christine wilson                                        824    29   F       8 20-29               25:24.4      8:12/M
    160    Manny Rivera                                            840    34   M      18 30-39               25:24.6      8:12/M
    161    ESHAAN DOSHI                      PENNINGTON  NJ        119    12   M      10  0-13               25:25.1      8:12/M
    162    Mary Jane Kent                    Pennington  NJ        252    57   F       1 50-59               25:27.5      8:13/M
    163    James Jackson                     Hopewell  NJ          225    18   M      27 14-19               25:28.8      8:13/M
    164    Gabriel Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        463    53   M      10 50-59               25:35.1      8:15/M
    165    Kimberly Gregg                    Earlysville  VA       172    39   F       9 30-39               25:35.1      8:15/M
    166    joshua aight                                            845    36   M      19 30-39               25:35.9      8:15/M
    167    josa pauc                                               796    51   M      11 50-59               25:39.0      8:16/M
    168    Bill Loesch                       Pennington  NJ        316    58   M      12 50-59               25:41.0      8:17/M
    169    Jorge Gutierrez                   Pennington  NJ        729    58   M      13 50-59               25:44.5      8:18/M
    170    R. David Blake                    Ringoes  NJ           635    66   M       8 60-69               25:45.7      8:18/M
    171    Kathryn Pringle                   Cranford  NJ          751    18   F      11 14-19               25:54.1      8:21/M
    172    Brian Ross                        Pennington  NJ        466    40   M      15 40-49               25:58.1      8:23/M
    173    Scott Finkernagel                 Pennington  NJ        721    57   M      14 50-59               25:58.5      8:23/M
    174    Ibrahim Hojeij                    Arlington  VA         218    35   M      20 30-39               26:00.0      8:23/M
    175    Emily Stern                       San Francisco  CA     537    29   F       9 20-29               26:11.1      8:27/M
    176    Charlie Knights                   New York  NY          267    31   M      21 30-39               26:12.3      8:27/M
    177    Olivia Harpel                     Princeton  NJ         196    26   F      10 20-29               26:13.2      8:27/M
    178    Lucas Johnson                     Hopewell  NJ          700    15   M      28 14-19               26:14.7      8:28/M
    179    Julia Dare                        Pittstown  NJ          92    26   F      11 20-29               26:15.9      8:28/M
    180    Craig Lieboff                     Hopewell  NJ          312    55   M      15 50-59               26:20.8      8:30/M
    181    Heath Lane                        Denver  CO            285    14   M      29 14-19               26:22.3      8:30/M
    182    Steven Lane                       Denver  CO            288    48   M      16 40-49               26:22.7      8:30/M
    183    Lance Maloney                     Lawrence Township     336    49   M      17 40-49               26:23.4      8:31/M
    184    Peter MacHoldt                    Hopewell  NJ          781    64   M       9 60-69               26:24.4      8:31/M
    185    Deborah Dumont                    Pennington  NJ        128    46   F       7 40-49               26:25.8      8:31/M
    186    Ryan Rhoads                       Pennington  NJ        441    16   M      30 14-19               26:30.6      8:33/M
    187    Art Peil                          Pennington  NJ        705    66   M      10 60-69               26:35.7      8:35/M
    188    chuck rotondo                                           846    43   M      18 40-49               26:40.9      8:36/M
    189    Madeleine Rizzuto                 Yardley  PA           449    19   F      12 14-19               26:42.2      8:37/M
    190    Caitlin Motherway                 Brooklyn  NY          384    31   F      10 30-39               26:42.3      8:37/M
    191    Kristie Luff                      pennington  NJ        321    26   F      12 20-29               26:43.6      8:37/M
    192    Isabelle Clauss                   Pennington  NJ        864    56   F       2 50-59               26:45.0      8:38/M
    193    grel wilson                                             825    27   M      34 20-29               26:45.1      8:38/M
    194    EDWARD SNYDER                     Pennington  NJ        525    62   M      11 60-69               26:45.9      8:38/M
    195    Steve Friedman                    new york  NY          155    58   M      16 50-59               26:46.4      8:38/M
    196    Nicole Penwill                    Rochester  MN         747    30   F      11 30-39               26:46.6      8:38/M
    197    Elizabeth Kelly                   Hamilton  NJ          657     6   F       5  0-13               26:49.8      8:39/M
    198    Colleen McKinney                  Pennington  NJ        360    39   F      12 30-39               26:51.5      8:40/M
    199    Owen Leonard                      Pennington  NJ        306    41   M      19 40-49               26:54.5      8:41/M
    200    Gabrielle Hase                    London  LONDON        699    51   F       3 50-59               26:54.6      8:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Kristen McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        353    16   F      13 14-19               27:00.4      8:43/M
    202    Kimberly McDonough                Pennington  NJ        352    21   F      13 20-29               27:01.0      8:43/M
    203    Carolyn McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        351    23   F      14 20-29               27:01.3      8:43/M
    204    Cameron Vogt                      Holland  PA           756    43   M      20 40-49               27:01.4      8:43/M
    205    Steven Mavros                     Philadelphia  PA      742    43   M      21 40-49               27:03.6      8:44/M
    206    mary kolb                                               806    52   F       4 50-59               27:03.9      8:44/M
    207    Carlton Dudley                    Burlington  NJ        121    57   M      17 50-59               27:04.4      8:44/M
    208    gabe delism                                             855    26   M      35 20-29               27:05.5      8:44/M
    209    Matt Gregg                        Rochester  MN         725    32   M      22 30-39               27:06.3      8:45/M
    210    Robert Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ         90    63   M      12 60-69               27:08.1      8:45/M
    211    Sullivan Meyer                    Pennington  NJ        365    17   M      31 14-19               27:11.4      8:46/M
    212    mazen oudeh                                             827    51   M      18 50-59               27:12.0      8:46/M
    213    Robert Snyder                     Brooklyn  NY          754    29   M      36 20-29               27:13.2      8:47/M
    214    Michael Newman                    Hillsborough  NJ      745    48   M      22 40-49               27:15.0      8:47/M
    215    Eli Miller                        Pennington  NJ        377    15   M      32 14-19               27:15.5      8:47/M
    216    Meghan Berube                     Medford  NJ            29    35   F      13 30-39               27:15.5      8:47/M
    217    Joshua Beigman                    Hopewell  NJ           25    16   M      33 14-19               27:15.7      8:47/M
    218    Charles T Plambeck                Princeton  NJ         422    58   M      19 50-59               27:15.8      8:47/M
    219    Jacob Newman                      Hillsborough  NJ      744    11   M      11  0-13               27:15.9      8:47/M
    220    Sarah MacHoldt                    Hopewell  NJ          790    28   F      15 20-29               27:17.2      8:48/M
    221    Lauren Crafts                     Boston  MA             86    29   F      16 20-29               27:17.5      8:48/M
    222    Michael Crafts                    Boston  MA             87    29   M      37 20-29               27:18.3      8:48/M
    223    jacob berman                                            852    9    M      12  0-13               27:21.0      8:49/M
    224    ezra lerman                                             808    11   M      13  0-13               27:22.0      8:50/M
    225    carlos xec                                              798    58   M      20 50-59               27:22.2      8:50/M
    226    Catherine Morandin                Pennington  NJ        382    27   F      17 20-29               27:23.7      8:50/M
    227    manrel rivera                                           832    60   M      13 60-69               27:25.2      8:51/M
    228    David Sugrue                      Pennington  NJ        538    51   M      21 50-59               27:25.8      8:51/M
    229    Abigail Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        462    14   F      14 14-19               27:26.7      8:51/M
    230    Jill Young                        Pennington  NJ        624    42   F       8 40-49               27:27.1      8:51/M
    231    Jenna Young                       Pennington  NJ        623    11   F       6  0-13               27:28.6      8:52/M
    232    Glen Yurcisin                     Trenton  NJ           627    57   M      22 50-59               27:29.1      8:52/M
    233    Jennifer Soccorsi                 Pennington  NJ        708    55   F       5 50-59               27:32.3      8:53/M
    234    Peyton Branagh                    Pennington  NJ         41    15   F      15 14-19               27:32.4      8:53/M
    235    shane leonard                                           764    46   M      23 40-49               27:35.0      8:54/M
    236    jesse lerman                                            811    47   M      24 40-49               27:41.6      8:56/M
    237    Alicia Kapheim                    Pennington  NJ        240    58   F       6 50-59               27:44.6      8:57/M
    238    Henry Garnich                     Titusville  NJ        804    15   M      34 14-19               27:44.7      8:57/M
    239    Tim McKeown                       Hopewell Township     358    15   M      35 14-19               27:45.0      8:57/M
    240    Shelly Rzewuski                   Pennington  NJ        753    33   F      14 30-39               27:48.4      8:58/M
    241    Benjamin Jahre                    Clinton  NJ           231    35   M      23 30-39               27:49.9      8:58/M
    242    Melanie Hoffmann                  Titusville  NJ        217    26   F      18 20-29               27:50.1      8:59/M
    243    Karen Marino                      Pennington  NJ        341    55   F       7 50-59               27:50.9      8:59/M
    244    Jessica Cincotta                  Hopewell  NJ           76    41   F       9 40-49               27:51.7      8:59/M
    245    Kate Jaeger                       Hopewell  NJ          230    41   F      10 40-49               27:51.8      8:59/M
    246    Audrey Graham                     Lawrence Township     168    50   F       8 50-59               27:52.7      8:59/M
    247    Matthew Templon                   Seattle  WA           549    34   M      24 30-39               27:55.5      9:00/M
    248    Dylan Kalwa                         NJ                  877    25   M      38 20-29               27:57.4      9:01/M
    249    adelaidc kuhn                                           793    59   F       9 50-59               27:57.6      9:01/M
    250    Susannah Shoemaker                Princeton  NJ         506    26   F      19 20-29               27:58.9      9:01/M
    251    David Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ        438    50   M      23 50-59               28:00.5      9:02/M
    252    Thomas Macor                      East Brunswick  NJ    331    29   M      39 20-29               28:00.6      9:02/M
    253    Maggie Westergaard                Lawrenceville  NJ     607    55   F      10 50-59               28:00.8      9:02/M
    254    Elizaveta Medvedeva               Pennington  NJ        667    23   F      20 20-29               28:01.7      9:02/M
    255    Brian Shevlin                     Pennington  NJ        503    48   M      25 40-49               28:02.8      9:03/M
    256    Robert Barclay                    Pennington  NJ         12    56   M      24 50-59               28:04.1      9:03/M
    257    Nick Barclay                      New York  NY           11    24   M      40 20-29               28:04.2      9:03/M
    258    Bruce Traub                       Montgomery  NJ        571    59   M      25 50-59               28:06.8      9:04/M
    259    Alex Laliwala                     Pennington  NJ        812    50   M      26 50-59               28:10.2      9:05/M
    260    Richele Lieboff                   Hopewell  NJ          313    53   F      11 50-59               28:10.4      9:05/M
    261    Alison Buerkle                    Belle Mead  NJ         49    30   F      15 30-39               28:13.5      9:06/M
    262    Tyler Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        208    15   M      36 14-19               28:13.7      9:06/M
    263    Dylan Somma                       Titusville  NJ        530    10   M      14  0-13               28:14.5      9:06/M
    264    Darrell Washington                TRENTON NJ  NJ        598    28   M      42 20-29               28:15.6      9:07/M
    265    Jonathan Barclay                  Los Angeles  CA         9    29   M      41 20-29               28:15.7      9:07/M
    266    Anthony Rinaldi III               Pennington  NJ        447     9   M      15  0-13               28:16.0      9:07/M
    267    wilson gvercca                                          823    29   M      43 20-29               28:17.3      9:07/M
    268    Susan Yurcisin                    Trenton  NJ           628    55   F      12 50-59               28:18.8      9:08/M
    269    Katelyn Barclay                   Washington  DC         10    26   F      21 20-29               28:19.2      9:08/M
    270    Christopher Gunning               Pennington  NJ        182    30   M      25 30-39               28:19.4      9:08/M
    271    Joseph Cooper                     Lawrence Township     694    40   M      26 40-49               28:19.8      9:08/M
    272    Richard Hoefener                  East Setauket  NY     214    72   M       1 70-98               28:20.6      9:08/M
    273    Lainie Smith                      Lambertville  NJ      520    10   F       7  0-13               28:21.0      9:09/M
    274    Brady DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         100    11   M      16  0-13               28:21.0      9:09/M
    275    Bree Seiler                       Memphis  TN           490    20   F      22 20-29               28:21.3      9:09/M
    276    radoslaw stepien                                        774    43   M      27 40-49               28:21.9      9:09/M
    277    Emma Skinner                      Lawrence Township     512    10   F       8  0-13               28:22.3      9:09/M
    278    Christian Skinner                 Lawrence Township     511    46   M      28 40-49               28:22.4      9:09/M
    279    Mary Gray Seiler                  Lawrenceville  NJ     491    22   F      23 20-29               28:22.5      9:09/M
    280    Larry Kennedy                     Titusville  NJ        247    15   M      37 14-19               28:23.4      9:09/M
    281    Katherine Kelly                   Hamilton  NJ          658     6   F       9  0-13               28:26.1      9:10/M
    282    Lyvie Smith                       Lambertville  NJ      521    10   F      10  0-13               28:26.6      9:10/M
    283    Emily West                        Pennington  NJ        605    45   F      11 40-49               28:27.3      9:11/M
    284    Claudio Aguirre                   Boston  MA            686    32   M      26 30-39               28:28.3      9:11/M
    285    Emily O’Hara                    Bethesda  MD          401    31   F      16 30-39               28:29.0      9:11/M
    286    Isaac Miller                      Pennington  NJ        378    12   M      17  0-13               28:29.1      9:11/M
    287    carrie calhoun                                          766    31   F      17 30-39               28:29.7      9:11/M
    288    Christian Micikas                 pennington  NJ        366    17   M      38 14-19               28:30.0      9:12/M
    289    Julie Loesch                      Pennington  NJ        317    24   F      24 20-29               28:31.2      9:12/M
    290    Hayley Wallitt                    Lawrenceville  NJ     596    24   F      25 20-29               28:31.2      9:12/M
    291    Norman Fleming                    Pennington  NJ        722    20   M      44 20-29               28:31.3      9:12/M
    292    Stephanie Garnich                 Titusville  NJ        805    45   F      12 40-49               28:34.7      9:13/M
    293    Charlie Olin                      Pennington  NJ        406    13   M      18  0-13               28:35.7      9:13/M
    294    Mark McDonough                    Pennington  NJ        354    55   M      27 50-59               28:37.4      9:14/M
    295    Sarah McCaffrey                   Lambertville  NJ      349    23   F      26 20-29               28:39.5      9:15/M
    296    Graham Carter                     Hopewell  NJ           66    10   M      19  0-13               28:41.2      9:15/M
    297    Tony Milinowicz                   Princeton  NJ         375     6   M      20  0-13               28:45.7      9:16/M
    298    Maureen Killeen                   Ewing  NJ             258    43   F      13 40-49               28:46.6      9:17/M
    299    Molly Rhoads                      Pennington  NJ        440    17   F      16 14-19               28:47.8      9:17/M
    300    Nick Farr                         Hopewell Township     140    29   M      45 20-29               28:48.7      9:17/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Kristina Mullen                   Skillman  NJ          393    20   F      27 20-29               28:49.1      9:18/M
    302    Heidi Lane                        Denver  CO            286    14   F      17 14-19               28:50.3      9:18/M
    303    Blaire Nichols                    Hopewell  NJ          397    34   F      18 30-39               28:50.6      9:18/M
    304    ed cervone                                              853    47   M      29 40-49               28:51.4      9:18/M
    305    Anna Massad                       Princeton  NJ         344    18   F      18 14-19               28:51.7      9:18/M
    306    Olivia Chila                      Pennington  NJ        760    13   F      11  0-13               28:53.2      9:19/M
    307    Jennifer Korngut                  Brooklyn  NY          270    28   F      28 20-29               28:54.2      9:19/M
    308    Teri Lawver                       Pennington  NJ        858    53   F      13 50-59               28:57.3      9:20/M
    309    Pamela Lilleston                  Hopewell  NJ          314    37   F      19 30-39               28:57.5      9:20/M
    310    Jeanne Howell                                           850    59   F      14 50-59               28:57.7      9:20/M
    311    James Noe                         Hopewell  NJ          400    39   M      27 30-39               28:59.0      9:21/M
    312    Dani O'Kelly                      Pennington  NJ        403    14   F      19 14-19               28:59.3      9:21/M
    313    Mario Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         194    53   M      28 50-59               29:00.7      9:21/M
    314    John Law                          Plainsboro Center     291    28   M      46 20-29               29:00.8      9:21/M
    315    Victoria Swift                    Ewing Township  NJ    540    27   F      29 20-29               29:01.2      9:22/M
    316    Diana Liscinski                   Pennington  NJ        315    42   F      14 40-49               29:01.9      9:22/M
    317    Melissa Karabulut                 Ewing  NJ             241    39   F      20 30-39               29:02.4      9:22/M
    318    William Ellis                     Lawrence Township     136     8   M      21  0-13               29:02.5      9:22/M
    319    Scott Ellis                       Lawrence Township     135    44   M      30 40-49               29:02.5      9:22/M
    320    Scott Kolb                        Hopewell  NJ          268    55   M      29 50-59               29:03.1      9:22/M
    321    Linda LeMay-Kelly                 Hamilton  NJ          664    54   F      15 50-59               29:04.6      9:23/M
    322    Joseph Como                       Lawrence Township      79    43   M      31 40-49               29:05.2      9:23/M
    323    Melissa Dardani                   Monmouth junction      91    27   F      30 20-29               29:05.5      9:23/M
    324    Julia Santos                      Pennington  NJ        477    53   F      16 50-59               29:05.8      9:23/M
    325    Thomas Pileggi                    Hillsborough  NJ      420    30   M      28 30-39               29:05.8      9:23/M
    326    Ben Como                          Lawrence Township      78     8   M      22  0-13               29:06.5      9:23/M
    327    daid howell                                             851    59   M      30 50-59               29:06.5      9:23/M
    328    Natalie Santos                    Pennington  NJ        478    27   F      31 20-29               29:06.7      9:23/M
    329    Patrick Rojvall                   Princeton  NJ         457    22   M      47 20-29               29:12.4      9:25/M
    330    Keith Shevlin                     Robbinsville  NJ      504    45   M      32 40-49               29:12.9      9:25/M
    331    Caelyn LaFlamme                   Lawrenceville  NJ     281    11   F      12  0-13               29:15.6      9:26/M
    332    Ryan Mahn                         Pennington  NJ        335    25   M      48 20-29               29:16.2      9:26/M
    333    Ben Kelly                         Hopewell  NJ          244    22   M      49 20-29               29:17.0      9:27/M
    334    Maura Coughlin                    Hopewell  NJ           84    56   F      17 50-59               29:17.4      9:27/M
    335    Molly Mahn                        Pennington  NJ        334    54   F      18 50-59               29:17.9      9:27/M
    336    Adam Beigman                      Hopewell  NJ           23    12   M      23  0-13               29:18.9      9:27/M
    337    Frank Walgren                     Titusville  NJ        595    55   M      31 50-59               29:19.0      9:27/M
    338    Michael Oropallo                  Lansdale  PA          408    36   M      29 30-39               29:22.1      9:28/M
    339    David Keifer                      Portland  OR          701    73   M       2 70-98               29:24.8      9:29/M
    340    Emma Smith                        Lambertville  NJ      517    14   F      20 14-19               29:26.5      9:30/M
    341    LILIAN SAMPAIO                    Princeton  NJ         475    53   F      19 50-59               29:27.8      9:30/M
    342    chris roboth                                            847    11   M      24  0-13               29:28.0      9:30/M
    343    David Kahler                      Branchburg  NJ        238    44   M      33 40-49               29:33.3      9:32/M
    344    Isaac Maldonado                   Titusville  NJ        741    14   M      39 14-19               29:33.9      9:32/M
    345    Kimberly Smith                    Lambertville  NJ      519    42   F      15 40-49               29:34.5      9:32/M
    346    Ann Hill                          Seattle  WA           209    35   F      21 30-39               29:35.7      9:33/M
    347    Michele Kunkel                    Hopewell  NJ          279    52   F      20 50-59               29:36.3      9:33/M
    348    Laura Carlson                     Trenton  NJ            61    52   F      21 50-59               29:37.8      9:33/M
    349    Hillarey Romaglino                Pennington  NJ        706    39   F      22 30-39               29:38.0      9:34/M
    350    micah beigman                                           782    7    M      25  0-13               29:39.6      9:34/M
    351    Eyal Beigman                      Hopewell  NJ           24    48   M      34 40-49               29:41.6      9:35/M
    352    Patricia Tiernan                  Effort  PA            562    43   F      16 40-49               29:45.6      9:36/M
    353    Owen Knights                                            895    27   M      50 20-29               29:47.3      9:36/M
    354    Tony DiStefano                    Lawrence Township     113    60   M      14 60-69               29:47.4      9:36/M
    355    Elizabeth Colston                 Pennington  NJ        715    54   F      22 50-59               29:47.5      9:36/M
    356    Phoebe Thielmann                  Pennington  NJ        553    12   F      13  0-13               29:49.9      9:37/M
    357    Michael Greenzang                 Titusville  NJ        171    50   M      32 50-59               29:50.5      9:37/M
    358    Victoria Lussier                  manalapan  NJ         326    26   F      32 20-29               29:52.0      9:38/M
    359    Mchael Smith                      Pennington  NJ        523    54   M      33 50-59               29:53.0      9:38/M
    360    Deanne Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        245    47   F      17 40-49               29:54.9      9:39/M
    361    Lawrence Kennedy                  Titusville  NJ        248    49   M      35 40-49               29:55.9      9:39/M
    362    Jamie Secula                      Hopewell Township     489    42   F      18 40-49               29:57.5      9:40/M
    363    Sara Leeper                       Hopewell  NJ          302    23   F      33 20-29               29:58.7      9:40/M
    364    Casey Leeper                      Hopewell  NJ          300    21   F      34 20-29               29:59.1      9:40/M
    365    john delisa                       Pennington  NJ        854    61   M      15 60-69               30:08.3      9:43/M
    366    Colleen LaFlamme                  Lawrenceville  NJ     282    34   F      23 30-39               30:12.5      9:45/M
    367    Eleanor Turi                      Pennington  NJ        578    25   F      35 20-29               30:15.3      9:45/M
    368    Zack Elaroussi                    Highlands  NJ         134    29   M      51 20-29               30:17.6      9:46/M
    369    Nicholas Tusay                    Pennington  NJ        581    37   M      30 30-39               30:17.9      9:46/M
    370    Melissa Barrett                   Ewing  NJ              19    23   F      36 20-29               30:19.4      9:47/M
    371    Steven Chow                       Montgomery  NJ         75    51   M      34 50-59               30:21.6      9:47/M
    372    Leonard Kim                       Pennington  NJ        262    45   M      36 40-49               30:21.8      9:47/M
    373    Tiger Tang                        Lansing  MI           541    18   M      40 14-19               30:23.6      9:48/M
    374    TJ Philipsheck                    Pennington  NJ        748    20   M      52 20-29               30:23.8      9:48/M
    375    Carolina Vogel                    Ithaca  NY            592    30   F      24 30-39               30:27.1      9:49/M
    376    Gabrielle Casieri                 Titusville  NJ         71    52   F      23 50-59               30:27.8      9:49/M
    377    Rafael Martinez                   Parlin,nj  NJ         342    56   M      35 50-59               30:28.8      9:50/M
    378    KATHLEEN CROWELL                                        896    23   F      37 20-29               30:29.1      9:50/M
    379    Robert Thompson                   Titusville  NJ        560    53   M      36 50-59               30:34.3      9:52/M
    380    Caroline Knights                  Hopewell  NJ          897    26   F      38 20-29               30:34.5      9:52/M
    381    Brian Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        205    49   M      37 40-49               30:34.7      9:52/M
    382    Brittany Hoefener                 Golden  CO            212    32   F      25 30-39               30:39.1      9:53/M
    383    Tyler Ottobre                     Ewing Township  NJ    411    14   M      41 14-19               30:39.2      9:53/M
    384    Chloe Johnson                     Pennington  NJ        232    13   F      14  0-13               30:39.7      9:53/M
    385    Samuel Selekman                   Pennington  NJ        494     8   M      26  0-13               30:44.5      9:55/M
    386    Rebekah Selekman                  Pennington  NJ        493    32   F      26 30-39               30:46.0      9:55/M
    387    Regina Massad                     Princeton  NJ         345    57   F      24 50-59               30:56.1      9:59/M
    388    olivia lundquist                                        865    15   F      21 14-19               30:56.3      9:59/M
    389    Madeline Carleton                 Titusville  NJ         60    18   F      22 14-19               30:56.5      9:59/M
    390    Burgess Ekman                     Hopewell  NJ          133    54   F      25 50-59               30:57.5      9:59/M
    391    teena lerman                                            810    46   F      19 40-49               30:58.8      9:59/M
    392    Margaret Martonosi                Skillman  NJ          665    55   F      26 50-59               31:00.9     10:00/M
    393    RUPAL DOSHI                       PENNINGTON  NJ        120    44   F      20 40-49               31:02.2     10:01/M
    394    Mollie Johnson                    Pennington  NJ        235    49   F      21 40-49               31:03.3     10:01/M
    395    Daphne George                     Pennington  NJ        650    17   F      23 14-19               31:03.6     10:01/M
    396    Jim Kennedy                       Titusville  NJ        662    45   M      38 40-49               31:05.6     10:02/M
    397    juoah lerman                                            807    8    M      27  0-13               31:06.3     10:02/M
    398    Amanda Chow                       Skillman  NJ           74    51   F      27 50-59               31:13.3     10:04/M
    399    Sofia Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        591    15   F      24 14-19               31:13.7     10:04/M
    400    Kathy Bland                       Princeton  NJ         637    61   F       2 60-69               31:14.2     10:05/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Phoebe Gunn                       Hopewell  NJ          181    13   F      15  0-13               31:14.2     10:05/M
    402    ALEJANDRO Franco-Paredes          Pennington  NJ        723    45   M      39 40-49               31:14.8     10:05/M
    403    Jessica Weiss                     Hopewell  NJ          600    49   F      22 40-49               31:15.2     10:05/M
    404    William Chess                     Pennington  NJ        693     9   M      28  0-13               31:16.4     10:05/M
    405    Rob Chess                         Pennington  NJ        692    45   F      23 40-49               31:17.1     10:05/M
    406    Lauren Sanders                    Hopewell  NJ          707    36   F      27 30-39               31:25.2     10:08/M
    407    Ellen Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        588    51   F      28 50-59               31:26.8     10:08/M
    408    Brayden Kennedy                   Titusville  NJ        660     8   M      29  0-13               31:30.7     10:10/M
    409    mike haitirps                                           816    55   M      37 50-59               31:31.5     10:10/M
    410    jack reed                                               777    12   M      30  0-13               31:32.0     10:10/M
    411    maya lerman                                             809    14   F      25 14-19               31:33.7     10:11/M
    412    Brent Deisher                     Hopewell  NJ          105    46   M      40 40-49               31:35.4     10:11/M
    413    Charlie West                      Pennington  NJ        604    11   M      31  0-13               31:39.8     10:13/M
    414    Edward Graham                     Lawrence Township     169    50   M      38 50-59               31:41.4     10:13/M
    415    Lew Korngut                       Lawrenceville  NJ     736    59   M      39 50-59               31:41.8     10:13/M
    416    Heather Shannon                   Montgomery  NJ        497    40   F      24 40-49               31:42.4     10:14/M
    417    erika heiges                                            839    41   F      25 40-49               31:42.4     10:14/M
    418    tom spicer                                              826    52   M      40 50-59               31:51.4     10:16/M
    419    Trisha Winkler                    bensalem  PA          618    45   F      26 40-49               31:53.0     10:17/M
    420    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA           594    27   F      39 20-29               31:53.2     10:17/M
    421    Andrea Hanley                     Pennington  NJ        188    44   F      27 40-49               31:53.3     10:17/M
    422    Victoria Benedict                 Belle Mead  NJ         26    40   F      28 40-49               31:58.2     10:19/M
    423    Meaghan Motherway                 Brooklyn  NY          385    29   F      40 20-29               31:59.7     10:19/M
    424    Joseph Vannozzi                   titusville  NJ        586    16   M      42 14-19               32:01.5     10:20/M
    425    Karen Diaz                        Huntingdon Valley     107    42   F      29 40-49               32:02.2     10:20/M
    426    Joe Guerino                       Hopewell  NJ          175    46   M      41 40-49               32:02.9     10:20/M
    427    Alex Palyvoda                     Kendall Park  NJ      413    23   M      53 20-29               32:03.6     10:20/M
    428    Nina Paranjpe                     Kendall Park  NJ      414    23   F      41 20-29               32:03.8     10:20/M
    429    Sarina Sokoloff                   East Windsor  NJ      527    23   F      42 20-29               32:04.1     10:21/M
    430    Cassie Sokoloff                   East Windsor  NJ      526    21   F      43 20-29               32:05.0     10:21/M
    431    michitaez wats                                          891    36   M      31 30-39               32:06.4     10:21/M
    432    Colin Anderson                    Lawrence Township       2    25   M      54 20-29               32:07.4     10:22/M
    433    William Branagh                   Pennington  NJ         42    49   M      42 40-49               32:08.8     10:22/M
    434    CALLIE NORTHROP                                         894    26   F      44 20-29               32:09.0     10:22/M
    435    niko azzara                                             788    7    M      32  0-13               32:10.9     10:23/M
    436    emily suzuki                                            789    33   F      28 30-39               32:11.1     10:23/M
    437    Suzanne Gola                      Pennington  NJ        162    40   F      30 40-49               32:11.5     10:23/M
    438    Ashley Schmitz                    Skillman  NJ          482    36   F      29 30-39               32:13.1     10:24/M
    439    Hudson Hanley                     Pennington  NJ        192     7   M      33  0-13               32:13.4     10:24/M
    440    Mike Kennedy                      Titusville  NJ        250    13   M      34  0-13               32:16.5     10:25/M
    441    Kyle Bennison                     Hopewell  NJ           27    23   M      55 20-29               32:17.3     10:25/M
    442    Raychel Johnson                   York  PA              236    23   F      45 20-29               32:17.4     10:25/M
    443    Alexandra Hoffmann                Titusville  NJ        215    24   F      46 20-29               32:18.6     10:25/M
    444    Glen Carleton                     Titusville  NJ         59    58   M      41 50-59               32:18.6     10:25/M
    445    Niko Johnston                     Robbinsville Twp  N   732    15   M      43 14-19               32:19.0     10:25/M
    446    Alyssa Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        659    41   F      31 40-49               32:30.6     10:29/M
    447    Ken Reichmann                     Hamilton Township     435    62   M      16 60-69               32:30.8     10:29/M
    448    Hudson Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        661     6   M      35  0-13               32:31.1     10:29/M
    449    Whitney Dodd                      Philadelphia  PA      114    39   F      30 30-39               32:33.7     10:30/M
    450    Chuck Gzemski                     Milltown  NJ          184    50   M      42 50-59               32:37.7     10:31/M
    451    Cassie Carolan                    Jersey City  NJ        62    37   F      31 30-39               32:41.4     10:33/M
    452    Bernadette Reed                   Princeton  NJ         432    45   F      32 40-49               32:42.9     10:33/M
    453    Zach Schutsky                     Titusville  NJ        487    28   M      56 20-29               32:45.1     10:34/M
    454    Amy Schutsky                      TITUSVILLE  NJ        485    28   F      47 20-29               32:45.9     10:34/M
    455    Nataliya Katsnelson               Pennington  NJ        656    30   F      32 30-39               32:47.2     10:35/M
    456    Charles Caruso                    Lawrence Township      70    69   M      17 60-69               32:47.5     10:35/M
    457    jamie REULAND                                           898    35   F      33 30-39               32:52.9     10:36/M
    458    Ethan Barker                      Pennington  NJ         13    11   M      36  0-13               32:53.7     10:36/M
    459    Gabriel Leung-Kahler              Hopewell  NJ          308    14   M      44 14-19               32:53.8     10:36/M
    460    Mateo Franco-Valverde             Pennington  NJ        724    11   M      37  0-13               32:53.9     10:36/M
    461    Mattias Leon                      Hopewell  NJ          305     9   M      38  0-13               32:56.2     10:37/M
    462    Juan Camilo Otalora               Hopewell  NJ          409    36   M      32 30-39               32:57.6     10:38/M
    463    justin heiges                                           830    45   M      43 40-49               32:59.6     10:38/M
    464    Marni Smith                       Pennington  NJ        522    50   F      29 50-59               33:02.6     10:39/M
    465    Mary Beth McDonough               Pennington  NJ        355    54   F      30 50-59               33:04.6     10:40/M
    466    Katy Kennedy                      Titusville  NJ        246    10   F      16  0-13               33:04.9     10:40/M
    467    Andrew Compton                    Lambertville  NJ       80    56   M      43 50-59               33:08.6     10:41/M
    468    anre tramer                                             762    15   F      26 14-19               33:12.1     10:43/M
    469    Alyssa Kresman                    Newtown  PA           276    40   F      33 40-49               33:13.0     10:43/M
    470    Maxwell Krayger                   Yardley  PA           274     9   M      39  0-13               33:13.2     10:43/M
    471    Megan Templon                     Arlington  VA         550    30   F      34 30-39               33:14.0     10:43/M
    472    Jacqueline Rivera                 Haskell  NJ           833    33   F      35 30-39               33:15.3     10:44/M
    473    Peter Mehltretter                 Hopewell  NJ          361    59   M      44 50-59               33:17.0     10:44/M
    474    Peter DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        110    10   M      40  0-13               33:17.9     10:44/M
    475    Sarah Hagman                      Lambertville  NJ      772    12   F      17  0-13               33:19.3     10:45/M
    476    Erik Hagman                       Lambertville  NJ      773    49   M      44 40-49               33:19.8     10:45/M
    477    Kimberly Shevlin                  Pennington  NJ        505    47   F      34 40-49               33:20.8     10:45/M
    478    Maggie Kent                       Bloomfield  NJ        251    25   F      48 20-29               33:22.1     10:46/M
    479    Katie Lyle                        Del Mar  CA           329    21   F      49 20-29               33:23.0     10:46/M
    480    Todd Kent                         Pennington  NJ        253    59   M      45 50-59               33:23.0     10:46/M
    481    Catherine Ahmad                   Pennington  NJ          1    56   F      31 50-59               33:23.1     10:46/M
    482    Abbie Voorhees                    Ewing Township  NJ    713    32   F      36 30-39               33:26.7     10:47/M
    483    Kathleen McCaffrey                Lambertville  NJ      347    57   F      32 50-59               33:28.1     10:48/M
    484    Edie Pressel                      Pennington  NJ        426    16   F      27 14-19               33:29.1     10:48/M
    485    Amelia Gunn                       Hopewell  NJ          179    10   F      18  0-13               33:31.0     10:49/M
    486    Gavin Barker                      Pennington  NJ         14    10   M      41  0-13               33:32.0     10:49/M
    487    Violet Barker                     Pennington  NJ         15     7   F      19  0-13               33:33.2     10:49/M
    488    carolyn mybwe                                           821    39   F      37 30-39               33:33.2     10:49/M
    489    Brad Murray                       Pennington  NJ        670    49   M      45 40-49               33:34.9     10:50/M
    490    Alyce Murray                      Pennington  NJ        669    49   F      35 40-49               33:35.1     10:50/M
    491    Kyle Shropshire                   Annandale  NJ         507    31   M      33 30-39               33:36.6     10:50/M
    492    Joshua Krayger                    Yardley  PA           273    42   M      46 40-49               33:38.5     10:51/M
    493    Sebastian Krayger                 Yardley  PA           275     7   M      42  0-13               33:38.5     10:51/M
    494    Jonah Corveleyn                   Pennington  NJ        843    13   M      43  0-13               33:42.3     10:52/M
    495    matt lun                                                834    37   M      34 30-39               33:47.8     10:54/M
    496    Daniel Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     468    20   M      57 20-29               33:47.8     10:54/M
    497    Kelly Harrison                    PRINCETON  NJ         198    31   F      38 30-39               33:49.2     10:55/M
    498    Kent Harrison                     Princeton  NJ         199    34   M      35 30-39               33:49.6     10:55/M
    499    Trevor Reitz                      Hopewell  NJ          672    34   M      36 30-39               33:50.9     10:55/M
    500    Sam McCaffrey                     Lambertville  NJ      348    25   M      58 20-29               33:57.9     10:57/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    leonie tielkes                                          874    24   F      50 20-29               33:59.1     10:58/M
    502    marni lun                                               835    39   F      39 30-39               33:59.8     10:58/M
    503    Charles O'Kelly                   Pennington  NJ        402    11   M      44  0-13               34:05.7     11:00/M
    504    Sean McCaffrey                    Lambertville  NJ      350    19   M      45 14-19               34:07.4     11:00/M
    505    Ross O'Kelly                      Pennington  NJ        404    47   M      47 40-49               34:07.5     11:00/M
    506    Laken Henry                       Lambertville  NJ      204    23   F      51 20-29               34:09.1     11:01/M
    507    Emily Carleton                    Titusville  NJ         58    18   F      28 14-19               34:10.3     11:01/M
    508    alex silagyi                                            767    27   M      59 20-29               34:11.1     11:02/M
    509    Ella Darst                        Pennington  NJ         95     7   F      20  0-13               34:17.8     11:04/M
    510    Stacey Darst                      Pennington  NJ         97    44   F      36 40-49               34:19.9     11:04/M
    511    Mandy Lee                         Princeton  NJ         299    25   F      52 20-29               34:21.0     11:05/M
    512    Lee Leeper                        Hopewell  NJ          301    54   F      33 50-59               34:21.6     11:05/M
    513    Susan Lyle                        Hopewell Township     330    59   F      34 50-59               34:23.4     11:05/M
    514    Marc Silverstein                  Hollad  PA            510    50   M      46 50-59               34:24.0     11:06/M
    515    Euen Gunn                         Hopewell  NJ          180    47   M      48 40-49               34:26.0     11:06/M
    516    Christopher Joh Leavell           Lawrence Township     292    43   M      49 40-49               34:28.5     11:07/M
    517    Ryan Ottobre                      Ewing Township  NJ    410    11   M      45  0-13               34:28.7     11:07/M
    518    Nicholas Gregg                    Rochester  MN         726    35   M      37 30-39               34:29.9     11:07/M
    519    Helena Cunningham                 Lawrenceville  NJ     645    53   F      35 50-59               34:30.4     11:08/M
    520    Chris Cunningham                  Lawrenceville  NJ     644    52   M      47 50-59               34:30.4     11:08/M
    521    Amy He                            Rochester  MN         730    32   F      40 30-39               34:32.6     11:08/M
    522    Shreya Vemula                     West Windsor Townsh   712    15   F      29 14-19               34:37.1     11:10/M
    523    Sunny Hu                          Cranbury  NJ          654    17   F      30 14-19               34:38.3     11:10/M
    524    Ellie Chesebrough                 Skillman  NJ          643    17   F      31 14-19               34:39.1     11:11/M
    525    Lynette Ray                       Ewing  NJ             430    48   F      37 40-49               34:39.5     11:11/M
    526    Mat Torres                        Browns Mills  AA      568    23   M      60 20-29               34:40.6     11:11/M
    527    Tyrone Krause                     Montgomery  NJ        272    64   M      18 60-69               34:44.3     11:12/M
    528    Hannah Lundeen                    Dallas  TX            322    27   F      53 20-29               34:47.5     11:13/M
    529    Ashe Kilbourne                    Hopewell  NJ          254    27   F      54 20-29               34:50.1     11:14/M
    530    Robert Lundeen                    Dallas  TX            323    28   M      61 20-29               34:50.5     11:14/M
    531    Henry Welsch                      Ewing  NJ             603    34   M      38 30-39               34:51.1     11:15/M
    532    Liz Westergaard                   Hopewell  NJ          606    58   F      36 50-59               34:52.0     11:15/M
    533    Danielle Lussier                  North Brunswick Tow   324    31   F      41 30-39               34:56.3     11:16/M
    534    Berit Walsh                       Montclair  NJ         758    38   F      42 30-39               34:57.3     11:16/M
    535    Darci Smith                       Missouri City  TX     516    37   F      43 30-39               34:59.6     11:17/M
    536    William Carter                    Pennington  NJ         69    12   M      46  0-13               35:00.5     11:17/M
    537    emily stzhlin                                           844    35   F      44 30-39               35:04.2     11:19/M
    538    Austyn Hanley                     Pennington  NJ        189    11   F      21  0-13               35:05.2     11:19/M
    539    Nicholas Lech                     Lawrenceville  NJ     297     8   M      47  0-13               35:06.0     11:19/M
    540    Carmela Barrett                   Ewing  NJ              18    54   F      37 50-59               35:12.4     11:21/M
    541    Jill Lech                         Lawrenceville  NJ     295    41   F      38 40-49               35:26.2     11:26/M
    542    Matthew Sarni                     Pennington  NJ        479     9   M      48  0-13               35:27.5     11:26/M
    543    Kathryn Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        464    47   F      39 40-49               35:32.5     11:28/M
    544    Catherine Hilton                  Montgomery  NJ        210    32   F      45 30-39               35:39.3     11:30/M
    545    Jodi Stasse                       Princeton  NJ         531    49   F      40 40-49               35:40.4     11:30/M
    546    Charlie Somma                     Titusville  NJ        529    45   M      50 40-49               35:42.6     11:31/M
    547    Stephen Kim                       Pennington  NJ        263    14   M      46 14-19               35:45.8     11:32/M
    548    katlina walsh                                           791    45   F      41 40-49               35:50.5     11:34/M
    549    Catherine Mullen                  Skillman  NJ          392    22   F      55 20-29               35:51.3     11:34/M
    550    Quinn LaFlamme                    Lawrenceville  NJ     283     9   F      22  0-13               35:54.1     11:35/M
    551    Renee Branson                     Charlottesville  VA    43    47   F      42 40-49               35:56.6     11:35/M
    552    Jennifer Jacob                    Pennington  NJ        227    40   F      43 40-49               36:02.5     11:37/M
    553    Christine D'Avirro                Pennington  NJ         98    52   F      38 50-59               36:06.9     11:39/M
    554    Kristin Tunkel                    Pennington  NJ        574    48   F      44 40-49               36:12.0     11:41/M
    555    Mary Ann Harpel                   Princeton  NJ         195    53   F      39 50-59               36:14.7     11:41/M
    556    Inger Magnusson                   Pennington  NJ        332    60   F       3 60-69               36:17.9     11:42/M
    557    Alexandra McCourt                 New York  NY          666    26   F      56 20-29               36:20.4     11:43/M
    558    Carrie King                       Princeton  NJ         264    36   F      46 30-39               36:20.9     11:43/M
    559    Jennifer Nelson                   Princeton  NJ         395    56   F      40 50-59               36:21.2     11:44/M
    560    james comfort                                           828    59   M      48 50-59               36:21.7     11:44/M
    561    Thomas Johnson                    Hamilton  NJ          237    32   M      39 30-39               36:27.7     11:45/M
    562    Grace Kunkel                      Hopewell  NJ          278    11   F      23  0-13               36:31.9     11:47/M
    563    Vincent Lussier                   manalapan  NJ         327    58   M      49 50-59               36:34.0     11:48/M
    564    Gabriel Maldonado                 Titusville  NJ        740    16   M      47 14-19               36:36.1     11:48/M
    565    Carly Roth                        Robbinsville  NJ      467    32   F      47 30-39               36:38.4     11:49/M
    566    Amanda Raymond                    Hamilton  NJ          431    32   F      48 30-39               36:40.8     11:50/M
    567    Fairh Doldy                       Pennington  NJ        648    14   F      32 14-19               36:41.0     11:50/M
    568    Rachel Rhodes                     Princeton  NJ         442    35   F      49 30-39               36:41.2     11:50/M
    569    Nadia DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        109    14   F      33 14-19               36:42.0     11:50/M
    570    Robert Block                      Pennington  NJ         34    62   M      19 60-69               36:42.9     11:50/M
    571    phoebe schoene                                          794    8    F      24  0-13               36:44.8     11:51/M
    572    Blair Schoene                                           795    41   M      51 40-49               36:45.1     11:51/M
    573    karolil matulis                                         885    29   M      62 20-29               36:45.3     11:51/M
    574    Jeffrey Rothenberg                Hoboken  NJ           469    26   M      63 20-29               36:46.5     11:52/M
    575    Scott Compton                     Langhorne  PA          82    61   M      20 60-69               36:48.8     11:52/M
    576    Rachel Wallitt                    Hoboken  NJ           597    26   F      57 20-29               36:50.1     11:53/M
    577    Anthony Rinaldi Jr                Pennington  NJ        448    41   M      52 40-49               36:53.1     11:54/M
    578    Danielle Landy                    Philadelphia  PA      870    28   F      58 20-29               36:54.9     11:54/M
    579    stephen waylawd                                         871    29   M      64 20-29               36:55.1     11:55/M
    580    REBECCA Compton                   Langhorne  PA          81    62   F       4 60-69               36:56.4     11:55/M
    581    sidney heiges                                           829    13   F      25  0-13               36:57.5     11:55/M
    582    Dan Hanley                        Pennington  NJ        191    49   M      53 40-49               36:57.9     11:55/M
    583    Emily Gage                        Philadelphia  PA      156    27   F      59 20-29               36:59.2     11:56/M
    584    ERIC GUISE                        Newtown  PA           178    37   M      40 30-39               37:14.2     12:01/M
    585    jennifer heiges                                         831    50   F      41 50-59               37:14.7     12:01/M
    586    lesley dedufor                                          880    55   F      42 50-59               37:15.7     12:01/M
    587    Charlotte Thomas                  lawrenceville  NJ     556    25   F      60 20-29               37:19.8     12:02/M
    588    Michael Olin                      Pennington  NJ        407    46   M      54 40-49               37:20.4     12:03/M
    589    Melissa Rhoads                    Pennington  NJ        439    51   F      43 50-59               37:21.3     12:03/M
    590    Bryce Hanley                      Pennington  NJ        190    12   F      26  0-13               37:35.8     12:07/M
    591    Erika Finkernagel                 Pennington  NJ        720    22   F      61 20-29               37:39.6     12:09/M
    592    James Mikijanic                   Yardley  PA           368    35   M      41 30-39               37:40.7     12:09/M
    593    Daniel Miller                     Lawrence Township     376    32   M      42 30-39               37:41.4     12:09/M
    594    Elif Sen                          Philadelphia  PA      495    35   F      50 30-39               37:46.3     12:11/M
    595    Erinc Sen                         Ewing Township  NJ    496    38   M      43 30-39               37:47.4     12:11/M
    596    Melissa Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ     471    20   F      62 20-29               37:47.4     12:11/M
    597    nicole rboth                                            848    10   F      27  0-13               37:48.7     12:12/M
    598    Robert Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     472    59   M      50 50-59               37:49.4     12:12/M
    599    Nancy Wilson                      Lawrence Township     615    70   F       1 70-98               37:49.8     12:12/M
    600    Tommy Carter                      Pennington  NJ         68    14   M      48 14-19               37:50.2     12:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Kevin Mooney                      Ewing Township  NJ    668    49   M      55 40-49               37:51.0     12:13/M
    602    Matt Guarino                      hopewell  NJ          728    46   M      56 40-49               37:55.1     12:14/M
    603    Antonia Flint                     Hopewell  NJ          145    87   F       2 70-98               37:55.3     12:14/M
    604    abby shevlin                                            890    18   F      34 14-19               37:55.6     12:14/M
    605    Rhys Rosko                        Pennington  NJ        465    12   M      49  0-13               37:57.3     12:15/M
    606    kate kemether                                           886    18   F      35 14-19               37:58.1     12:15/M
    607    Dominic Guarino                   Hopewell  NJ          727    16   M      49 14-19               37:58.8     12:15/M
    608    cricket shehab                                          803    15   F      36 14-19               38:00.4     12:15/M
    609    Emma Garry                        Yardley  PA           157    19   F      37 14-19               38:02.3     12:16/M
    610    Rachel Garry                      Yardley  PA           159    48   F      45 40-49               38:03.1     12:16/M
    611    Michael Garry                     Yardley  PA           158    52   M      51 50-59               38:03.2     12:16/M
    612    Jillian Zirnhelt                  Princeton  NJ         630    31   F      51 30-39               38:04.5     12:17/M
    613    Charles Plambeck                  princeton  NJ         421    28   M      65 20-29               38:06.2     12:17/M
    614    Shona Karp                        Pennington  NJ        869    10   F      28  0-13               38:07.1     12:18/M
    615    mavreen reiley                                          778    43   F      46 40-49               38:08.7     12:18/M
    616    Sonja Karp                        Pennington  NJ        868    45   F      47 40-49               38:09.2     12:18/M
    617    Amanda Thomas                     lawrenceville  NJ     555    31   F      52 30-39               38:14.7     12:20/M
    618    Betsy Lee                         Princeton  NJ         298    27   F      63 20-29               38:18.6     12:21/M
    619    Dylan Taylor                      Bridgewater  NJ       545    16   M      50 14-19               38:20.4     12:22/M
    620    Emily Bowers                      Newtown  PA           638    26   F      64 20-29               38:20.6     12:22/M
    621    Katy Hsieh                        Yardley  PA           653    28   F      65 20-29               38:20.7     12:22/M
    622    Thailane Williamson               Doylestown  PA        685    35   F      53 30-39               38:23.0     12:23/M
    623    Lila Pressel                      Pennington  NJ        427    11   F      29  0-13               38:23.2     12:23/M
    624    Michael Pressel                   Pennington  NJ        428    52   M      52 50-59               38:25.2     12:24/M
    625    Jacob Hammer                      Philadelphia  PA      187    33   M      44 30-39               38:26.0     12:24/M
    626    Lisa Adams                        Ewing  NJ             631    33   F      54 30-39               38:35.9     12:27/M
    627    Maggie Milinowicz                 Princeton  NJ         373    10   F      30  0-13               38:42.1     12:29/M
    628    Fay Plambeck                      princeton  NJ         423    22   F      66 20-29               38:51.5     12:32/M
    629    Sue Plambeck                      princeton  NJ         424    56   F      44 50-59               38:53.6     12:33/M
    630    Caroline Carroll                  Titusville  NJ         64    32   F      55 30-39               38:56.2     12:34/M
    631    David Figarotta                   Titusville  NJ        141    64   M      21 60-69               38:59.7     12:35/M
    632    A Michael Barnes                  Livingston  NJ         16    63   M      22 60-69               39:02.1     12:35/M
    633    Rachael Traub                     Montgomery  NJ        572    27   F      67 20-29               39:03.1     12:36/M
    634    Sebastian White                   lawrenceville  NJ     611    33   M      45 30-39               39:03.4     12:36/M
    635    Matthew Lelliott                  Montgomery  NJ        303    27   M      66 20-29               39:03.7     12:36/M
    636    Alex Moran                        Titusville  NJ        379    10   M      50  0-13               39:07.1     12:37/M
    637    Jason Moran                       Titusville  NJ        381    41   M      57 40-49               39:07.8     12:37/M
    638    Anthony Milinowicz                Princeton  NJ         371    41   M      58 40-49               39:17.8     12:40/M
    639    Kathryn Reitz                     Hopewell  NJ          671    34   F      56 30-39               39:18.0     12:41/M
    640    Katherine Carter                  Hopewell  NJ           67    45   F      48 40-49               39:19.5     12:41/M
    641    Cristina Fernandez                Yardley  PA           695    27   F      68 20-29               39:23.5     12:42/M
    642    jenna powers                                            784    13   F      31  0-13               39:33.4     12:45/M
    643    Kristen Sugarman                  Belle Mead  NJ        678    39   F      57 30-39               39:35.1     12:46/M
    644    Abigail Sugarman                  Belle Mead  NJ        677     8   F      32  0-13               39:36.0     12:46/M
    645    Karly Hayes                       Skillman  NJ          652     9   M      51  0-13               39:37.0     12:47/M
    646    Gillian Hayes                     Skillman  NJ          200    41   F      49 40-49               39:37.4     12:47/M
    647    Nicholas Lamson                   Titusville  NJ        737    51   M      53 50-59               39:39.0     12:47/M
    648    Kari Smith                        TRENTON NJ  NJ        518    34   F      58 30-39               39:44.4     12:49/M
    649    Verne Sheidler                    Boston  MA            500    65   M      23 60-69               39:54.9     12:52/M
    650    Alex Sheidler                     Boston  MA            498    31   M      46 30-39               39:55.6     12:53/M
    651    Tracy Bozarth                     Pennington  NJ         39    51   F      45 50-59               39:57.2     12:53/M
    652    Kari Batcha                       Pennington  NJ        687    42   F      50 40-49               40:08.8     12:57/M
    653    Brian LaCross                     Pennington  NJ        663    16   M      51 14-19               40:38.5     13:06/M
    654    rhiannon GAGUSKI                                        776    17   F      38 14-19               40:39.4     13:07/M
    655    Dylan Ko                          Skillman  NJ          733    11   M      52  0-13               40:50.8     13:10/M
    656    Olivia Ko                         Skillman  NJ          735    13   F      33  0-13               40:52.1     13:11/M
    657    Paulina Fernandez                 Yardley  PA           698    23   F      69 20-29               40:53.6     13:11/M
    658    Jennifer DiDonato                 Titusville  NJ        108    42   F      51 40-49               40:56.0     13:12/M
    659    Andrew Bigler                     Collegeville  PA       32    32   M      47 30-39               40:58.5     13:13/M
    660    Toni-Anne Blake                   Princeton  NJ         636    45   F      52 40-49               41:03.2     13:15/M
    661    Kirsten Edinger                   Ewing  NJ             132    28   F      70 20-29               41:06.4     13:15/M
    662    Amanda Nichols                    Hopewell  NJ          396    59   F      46 50-59               41:08.7     13:16/M
    663    Chelsea Cahall                    Hopewell  NJ           51    12   F      34  0-13               41:09.9     13:16/M
    664    Jennifer Ko                       Skillman  NJ          734    45   F      53 40-49               41:21.2     13:20/M
    665    Meghan Kanazawa                   Dillsburg  PA         239    29   F      71 20-29               41:22.0     13:21/M
    666    Charlotte Healey                  Hopewell Township     201    25   F      72 20-29               41:32.4     13:24/M
    667    Mason Tramontana                  Pennington  NJ        570    10   M      53  0-13               41:40.0     13:26/M
    668    Eva McKenna Tramontana            Pennington  NJ        357    39   F      59 30-39               41:41.1     13:27/M
    669    Participant   900                                       900    99   M       2 99-99               41:43.8     13:27/M
    670    Lauren Milkent                    Bordentown  NJ        703    27   F      73 20-29               41:49.4     13:29/M
    671    Maria Forero                      Hopewell  NJ          147    38   F      60 30-39               41:51.2     13:30/M
    672    Jacques Lebel                     Trenton  NJ           293    78   M       3 70-98               42:07.4     13:35/M
    673    Pauline Leung                     Hopewell  NJ          307    46   F      54 40-49               42:08.5     13:35/M
    674    Thomas McIlwain                   Hopewell  NJ          356    51   M      54 50-59               42:08.8     13:35/M
    675    Tom Kilbourne                     Hopewell  NJ          256    60   M      24 60-69               42:08.9     13:35/M
    676    Jen Lyle                          Del Mar  CA           328    56   F      47 50-59               42:09.0     13:36/M
    677    benjamin markulei                                       775    19   M      52 14-19               42:31.5     13:43/M
    678    Kate Mandracchia                  Astoria  NY           339    28   F      74 20-29               42:58.9     13:52/M
    679    Sally O'Kelly                     Pennington  NJ        405    46   F      55 40-49               43:04.1     13:54/M
    680    Eliza Hammer                      Philadelphia  PA      186    29   F      75 20-29               43:40.6     14:05/M
    681    Mimi Turi                         Pennington  NJ        579    58   F      48 50-59               43:40.8     14:05/M
    682    Margaret Wilson                   Titusville  NJ        614    49   F      56 40-49               43:48.3     14:08/M
    683    alessio paoloni                                         769    17   M      53 14-19               44:01.2     14:12/M
    684    Jacquelene Wulf                   titusville  NJ        621    17   F      39 14-19               44:02.0     14:12/M
    685    Jillian Denarski                  Pennington  NJ        106    40   F      57 40-49               44:05.0     14:13/M
    686    Marcy Friedman                    west trenton  NJ      153    62   F       5 60-69               44:31.3     14:22/M
    687    B Eliza Hammer                    Pennington  NJ        185    63   F       6 60-69               44:40.5     14:25/M
    688    Glenn Laub                        Princeton  NJ         738    62   M      25 60-69               45:09.9     14:34/M
    689    Taylor Laub                       Philadelphia  PA      739    26   F      76 20-29               45:11.6     14:35/M
    690    carolyn chase                                           859    17   F      40 14-19               45:20.1     14:37/M
    691    craig coreleyn                                          842    41   M      59 40-49               45:21.5     14:38/M
    692    dana anderson                                           892    42   F      58 40-49               45:24.6     14:39/M
    693    daun richmond                                           893    42   F      59 40-49               45:24.8     14:39/M
    694    Cyndi Primerano                   Chesterfield  NJ      749    45   F      60 40-49               45:26.6     14:39/M
    695    Lauren Primerano                  Chesterfield  NJ      750    39   F      61 30-39               45:28.7     14:40/M
    696    Timofey Gorbunov                  Hopewell  NJ          164     8   M      54  0-13               45:33.8     14:42/M
    697    Sam Weiss                         Hopewell  NJ          601     6   M      55  0-13               45:34.2     14:42/M
    698    david dedufor                                           876    57   M      55 50-59               45:36.1     14:43/M
    699    Owen Salmon                       Hopewell  NJ          474    23   M      67 20-29               45:42.8     14:45/M
    700    Ben Marx                          Titusville  NJ        343    23   M      68 20-29               45:43.9     14:45/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    RoseMarie Milinowicz              Princeton  NJ         374    40   F      61 40-49               45:44.5     14:45/M
    702    Megan DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         103    46   F      62 40-49               45:47.6     14:46/M
    703    Joanne Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ         89    57   F      49 50-59               45:50.6     14:47/M
    704    Laura Bowen                       pennington  NJ         36    39   F      62 30-39               45:52.0     14:48/M
    705    Carter Bowen                      pennington  NJ         35     8   M      56  0-13               45:52.2     14:48/M
    706    Varya Gorbunova                   Hopewell  NJ          167    11   F      35  0-13               45:52.8     14:48/M
    707    Maria Gorbunova                   Hopewell  NJ          166    41   F      63 40-49               45:54.8     14:48/M
    708    Judith Lussier                    manalapan  NJ         325    58   F      50 50-59               46:21.3     14:57/M
    709    Chase Render-Cavieses             East Windsor  NJ      673     7   M      57  0-13               46:23.4     14:58/M
    710    Robert Render                     Burlington  NJ        752    33   M      48 30-39               46:25.4     14:58/M
    711    Ivan JR Cavieses                  East Windsor  NJ      642    32   M      49 30-39               46:25.5     14:58/M
    712    Ivan Cavieses                     East Windsor  NJ      641    57   M      56 50-59               46:26.7     14:59/M
    713    Jill Banks                        Willingboro  NJ       632    54   F      51 50-59               46:31.0     15:00/M
    714    Sarah Lang                        Hopewell  NJ          289    35   F      63 30-39               46:31.6     15:00/M
    715    SUE HUNT                          WEST TRENTON  NJ      223    41   F      64 40-49               46:32.1     15:01/M
    716    Louise Banks                      Hartford  PA            8    66   F       7 60-69               46:32.4     15:01/M
    717    margaret perry                                          761    64   F       8 60-69               46:48.6     15:06/M
    718    Sandra Forero                     Hopewell  NJ          148    46   F      65 40-49               46:49.2     15:06/M
    719    Chessie Jackson                   Pennington  NJ        224    30   F      64 30-39               47:18.0     15:15/M
    720    Jenny Jackson                     Pennington  NJ        226    43   F      66 40-49               47:20.7     15:16/M
    721    Keishi Reed                       lawrenceville  NJ     434    25   M      69 20-29               47:28.2     15:19/M
    722    Gail Hoefener                     East Setauket  NY     213    69   F       9 60-69               47:30.2     15:19/M
    723    Amanda Howell                     Ewing  NJ             221    33   F      65 30-39               47:31.2     15:20/M
    724    Daniel Howell                     Ewing  NJ             222    34   M      50 30-39               47:32.3     15:20/M
    725    chuck turi                                              866    58   M      57 50-59               48:07.2     15:31/M
    726    Steven Doldy                      Pennington  NJ        649    18   M      54 14-19               48:36.6     15:41/M
    727    Justin Venezia                    Pennington  NJ        590    19   M      55 14-19               48:39.2     15:42/M
    728    Brandon Bowman                    Titusville  NJ         37    18   M      56 14-19               48:39.5     15:42/M
    729    Yuriko Bullock                    ewing  NJ             691    43   F      67 40-49               49:26.0     15:57/M
    730    Brianna Belcastro                 Newtown  PA           633    23   F      77 20-29               49:40.7     16:01/M
    731    John Bowers                       Newtown  PA           639    23   M      70 20-29               49:41.3     16:02/M
    732    isabella chase                                          862    14   F      41 14-19               49:49.8     16:04/M
    733    Chantee Figures                   Lawrence Township     142    24   F      78 20-29               49:54.3     16:06/M
    734    Mackenzie Tomlinson               White Marsh  MD       566     9   F      36  0-13               50:42.9     16:21/M
    735    Kelly Tomlinson                   White Marsh  MD       565    36   F      66 30-39               50:48.2     16:23/M
    736    bella storie                      trenton  NJ           838    16   F      42 14-19               51:00.2     16:27/M
    737    jack storie                       ewing  NJ             841    11   M      58  0-13               51:00.5     16:27/M
    738    Adele Cahall                      Hopewell  NJ           50    53   F      52 50-59               51:09.0     16:30/M
    739    Mikki Robinson                    Grand Rapids  MI      456    11   F      37  0-13               51:11.6     16:31/M
    740    Rush Cahall                       Hopewell  NJ           52    55   M      58 50-59               51:15.5     16:32/M
    741    Annie Weiss                       Hopewell  NJ          599     9   F      38  0-13               51:18.1     16:33/M
    742    Sarah Spero                       Newtown  PA           676    30   F      67 30-39               51:37.6     16:39/M
    743    Theresa Bowers                    Newtown  PA           640    56   F      53 50-59               51:43.3     16:41/M
    744    chris chase                                             863    52   M      59 50-59               52:52.8     17:03/M
    745    suzarrie chase                                          861    54   F      54 50-59               52:55.9     17:04/M
    746    Maritza Fernandez                 Yardley  PA           697    59   F      55 50-59               53:05.2     17:07/M
    747    Annalise Wulf                     titusville  NJ        620    19   F      43 14-19               53:05.2     17:07/M
    748    Jim Wulf                          Hopewell Township     714    59   M      60 50-59               53:07.5     17:08/M
    749    Adam Erlichman                    Hopewell  NJ          137    23   M      71 20-29               53:09.9     17:09/M
    750    Rhona Wulf                        titusville  NJ        622    58   F      56 50-59               53:10.6     17:09/M
    751    Isabela Leon                      Hopewell  NJ          304    22   F      79 20-29               53:17.4     17:11/M
    752    Sofia Guerino                     Hopewell  NJ          177    17   F      44 14-19               54:01.2     17:25/M
    753    Eva Guerino                       Hopewell  NJ          174    15   F      45 14-19               54:02.0     17:26/M
    754    Michele Guerino                   Hopewell  NJ          176    47   F      68 40-49               54:04.7     17:26/M
    755    Sue Bhuyan                        Hillsborough  NJ       31    51   F      57 50-59               54:07.6     17:27/M
    756    CJ Wells                          Pennington  NJ        680     7   M      59  0-13               54:12.1     17:29/M
    757    Lourdes Frau                      Lawrence Township     152    69   F      10 60-69               54:13.7     17:29/M
    758    Daniel Thomas                     lawrenceville  NJ     557    29   M      72 20-29               54:31.2     17:35/M
    759    Erika Thomas                      lawrenceville  NJ     558    29   F      80 20-29               54:32.1     17:35/M
    760    JOHN BULLOCK                      ewing  NJ             690    47   M      60 40-49               54:48.3     17:41/M
    761    Dara Finehout Keating             Pennington  NJ        143    36   F      68 30-39               54:59.7     17:44/M
    762    Claire Morrison                   Pennington  NJ        383    33   F      69 30-39               55:00.0     17:45/M
    763    Matthew Keating                   Pennington  NJ        243    34   M      51 30-39               55:00.5     17:45/M
    764    Lauren Keating                    Pennington  NJ        242    36   F      70 30-39               55:00.8     17:45/M
    765    Christine Carter                  Pennington  NJ         65    43   F      69 40-49               55:09.9     17:47/M
    766    Kathy Wells                       Pennington  NJ        681    41   F      70 40-49               55:10.8     17:48/M
    767    HIROKO BULLOCK                    ewing  NJ             689    14   F      46 14-19               55:43.6     17:58/M
    768    jaime kelley                                            888    43   F      71 40-49               56:04.7     18:05/M
    769    laura vollherbst                                        887    48   F      72 40-49               56:05.6     18:05/M
    770    Nick Stephan                      Millstone  NJ         534    63   M      26 60-69               56:24.2     18:12/M
    771    Donna Doran                       Pennington  NJ        117    63   F      11 60-69               56:24.2     18:12/M
    772    Ellen Stephan                     Millstone  NJ         533    60   F      12 60-69               56:25.2     18:12/M
    773    Ben Shevlin                       Pennington  NJ        502    16   M      57 14-19               57:43.1     18:37/M
    774    jacca janci                                             787    17   M      58 14-19               57:45.8     18:38/M
    775    Derek Doldy                       Pennington  NJ        647    16   M      59 14-19               57:46.1     18:38/M
    776    ERIKA BULLOCK                     ewing  NJ             688    19   F      47 14-19               57:47.3     18:38/M
    777    Jocelyn Flint                     Grand Rapids  MI      146    48   F      73 40-49               58:00.6     18:43/M
    778    Tom Weiss                         Hopewell  NJ          602    54   M      61 50-59               58:01.7     18:43/M
    779    Jeremy Robinson                   Grand Rapids  MI      455    50   M      62 50-59               58:02.9     18:43/M
    780    Ben Schutsky                      Titusville  NJ        486    20   M      73 20-29               58:24.8     18:50/M
    781    Matt Schwartz                     New York  NY          674    28   M      74 20-29               58:31.9     18:53/M
    782    Cristina Mikijanic                Yardley  PA           367    32   F      71 30-39               59:44.0     19:16/M
    783    Kathleen Windfelder               Lansdale  PA          617    32   F      72 30-39               59:48.0     19:17/M
    784    Sallie Sanborn                    New York  NY          476    67   F      13 60-69             1:00:04.1     19:23/M
    785    MaryAnne Kennedy                  Lawrenceville  NJ     249    77   F       3 70-98             1:00:15.5     19:26/M