2018 Hopewell Valley Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Tommy Teachen                     Titusville  NJ        715    22   M       1 Top Fin             15:46.2      5:05/M
      2    Tim Dulan                                               848    19   M       1 14-19               15:49.6      5:06/M
      3    Nigel Bates                       hopewell  NJ           32    24   M       1 20-29               15:51.3      5:07/M
      4    Elliot Bangerter                  Pennington  NJ         16    16   M       2 14-19               17:18.2      5:35/M
      5    Sam Fowler                        Hopewell  NJ          231    17   M       3 14-19               17:56.2      5:47/M
      6    Jason Moench                      Hamilton Square  NJ   498    19   M       4 14-19               18:08.8      5:51/M
      7    Rufino Mendes                                           862    38   M       1 30-39               18:11.5      5:52/M
      8    Gavin Fowler                      Hopewell  NJ          230    17   M       5 14-19               18:23.9      5:56/M
      9    Darin Howell                                            888    23   M       2 20-29               18:32.1      5:59/M
     10    Robert Mandracchia                Pennington  NJ        450    22   M       3 20-29               18:38.6      6:01/M
     11    Tim Bartholomew                   Hillsborough  NJ       28    37   M       2 30-39               18:41.6      6:02/M
     12    Karim Bendouma                    NYC  NY               816    35   M       3 30-39               18:59.5      6:07/M
     13    Nick Farr                         Hopewell  NJ          214    28   M       4 20-29               19:08.0      6:10/M
     14    Elijah Whatley                    Franklin Park  NJ     789    27   M       5 20-29               19:15.1      6:13/M
     15    Chris Gutierrez                   Pennington  NJ        879    23   M       6 20-29               19:28.2      6:17/M
     16    Amos Barnes                       Titusville  NJ        896    19   M       6 14-19               19:32.1      6:18/M
     17    Gunnar Clingman                   Pennington  NJ        114    16   M       7 14-19               19:34.8      6:19/M
     18    James Teachen                     Titusville  NJ        714    35   M       4 30-39               19:46.2      6:23/M
     19    Christopher Finkernagel           Pennington  NJ        220    27   M       7 20-29               19:53.6      6:25/M
     20    Julio Garcia                      Trenton  NJ           893    45   M       1 40-49               20:08.1      6:30/M
     21    Blair Schoene                                           857    40   M       2 40-49               20:10.7      6:30/M
     22    Ben Smith                         Lawrence Township     672    27   M       8 20-29               20:18.0      6:33/M
     23    Frank Barbera                     Pennington  NJ         19    57   M       1 50-59               20:22.3      6:34/M
     24    Sam Cler                          Langhorne  PA         112    31   M       5 30-39               20:25.8      6:35/M
     25    Mavro Velawquez                                         891    47   M       3 40-49               20:26.7      6:35/M
     26    Joseph Tully                      Pennington  NJ        742    58   M       2 50-59               20:30.2      6:37/M
     27    Chris Robinson                    San Antonio  TX       598    26   M       9 20-29               20:34.9      6:38/M
     28    Avi Bhuyan                        Hillsborough  NJ       49    14   M       8 14-19               20:36.6      6:39/M
     29    Tom Barbera                       Pennington  NJ        890    26   M      10 20-29               20:37.1      6:39/M
     30    Jett Branagh                      Pennington  NJ         65    12   M       1  0-13               20:40.8      6:40/M
     31    Stuart Allen                      San Antonio  TX         5    47   M       4 40-49               20:44.9      6:41/M
     32    Darcy Miell                                             853    51   M       3 50-59               20:45.2      6:42/M
     33    Jessica Redden                    North Bergen  NJ      567    32   F       1 Top Fin             20:45.9      6:42/M
     34    Tony Machulskis                   Rochester  NY         442    59   M       4 50-59               20:47.0      6:42/M
     35    Michael Mullen                    Skillman  NJ          511    50   M       5 50-59               20:50.4      6:43/M
     36    William Hanks                     Pennington  NJ        276    14   M       9 14-19               20:53.4      6:44/M
     37    John Beck                         Yardville  NJ          37    43   M       5 40-49               21:00.9      6:46/M
     38    Brian Wonderly                    Washington  DC        803    33   M       6 30-39               21:03.7      6:47/M
     39    David Chahbandour                 Ewing Township  NJ     97    15   M      10 14-19               21:08.6      6:49/M
     40    Howe III Whitman                  Princeton  NJ         796    19   M      11 14-19               21:10.3      6:50/M
     41    James Nowiski                                           867    58   M       6 50-59               21:15.9      6:51/M
     42    Daniel Amon                       Pennington  NJ          8    17   M      12 14-19               21:16.9      6:52/M
     43    Andrew Schanck                    Lawrenceville  NJ     631    34   M       7 30-39               21:17.7      6:52/M
     44    Arthur Kim                        Pennington  NJ        363    16   M      13 14-19               21:18.7      6:52/M
     45    Joe Demarco                                             869    25   M      11 20-29               21:19.1      6:53/M
     46    Eric Redden                       North Bergen  NJ      566    39   M       8 30-39               21:28.7      6:55/M
     47    PATRICK APPLEGATE                 Matawan  NJ            14    56   M       7 50-59               21:29.7      6:56/M
     48    Karakaya Hiseyim Alexander                              834    34   M       9 30-39               21:34.6      6:57/M
     49    Steven Eustis                     Essex Junction  VT    210    48   M       6 40-49               21:36.7      6:58/M
     50    Kelly Thow                        Franklin Township     732    25   F       1 20-29               21:37.2      6:58/M
     51    Brian Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        297    47   M       7 40-49               21:37.6      6:58/M
     52    Patrick Costelli                                        909    49   M       8 40-49               21:39.2      6:59/M
     53    Dante Bettino                     Pennington  NJ         47    19   M      14 14-19               21:39.9      6:59/M
     54    Robert Thornton                   Hopewell  NJ          731    42   M       9 40-49               21:41.2      7:00/M
     55    Andrew McKinney                   Pennington  NJ        478    41   M      10 40-49               21:42.7      7:00/M
     56    Mark Bangerter                    Pennington  NJ         17    46   M      11 40-49               21:53.1      7:04/M
     57    Julianna Silva                    Pennington  NJ        660    13   F       1  0-13               21:54.3      7:04/M
     58    David Clingman                    Pennington  NJ        113    47   M      12 40-49               21:54.5      7:04/M
     59    Jason Wilkes                      Ewing Township  NJ    799    49   M      13 40-49               21:57.1      7:05/M
     60    Mike Birkhofer                    New York  NY           58    24   M      12 20-29               21:57.3      7:05/M
     61    miguel garcia                                           892    43   M      14 40-49               22:02.2      7:06/M
     62    Heather Bartholomew               Hillsborough  NJ       27    36   F       1 30-39               22:03.2      7:07/M
     63    Hope Fleming                      Guilford  CT          226    31   F       2 30-39               22:04.8      7:07/M
     64    Rowland Lawver                    Pennington  NJ        402    15   M      15 14-19               22:07.2      7:08/M
     65    RICHARD ECKHARD                   HILLSBOROUGH  NJ      200    60   M       1 60-69               22:11.1      7:09/M
     66    Bruce Car                         Pennington  NJ        861    57   M       8 50-59               22:12.0      7:10/M
     67    Carli Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         280    20   F       2 20-29               22:21.9      7:13/M
     68    Sallie Sanborn                    New York  NY          616    65   F       1 60-69               22:23.8      7:13/M
     69    Kristina Mullen                   Skillman  NJ          510    19   F       1 14-19               22:25.1      7:14/M
     70    Matt Hildorbrandt                                       903    29   M      13 20-29               22:26.2      7:14/M
     71    Brandon Thompson                  Brooklyn  NY          829    28   M      14 20-29               22:26.8      7:14/M
     72    Brian Eustis                      Essex Junction  VT    208    16   M      16 14-19               22:27.6      7:15/M
     73    Amy Mason                         Robbinsville  NJ      463    43   F       1 40-49               22:31.0      7:16/M
     74    Nicholas Gaskill                  Pennington  NJ        246    36   M      10 30-39               22:35.9      7:17/M
     75    Brian Smith                       Lambertville  NJ      673    41   M      15 40-49               22:39.9      7:18/M
     76    Stacey Darst                      Pennington  NJ        156    43   F       2 40-49               22:42.4      7:19/M
     77    Keira Forker                      Hillsborough  NJ      227    43   F       3 40-49               22:44.3      7:20/M
     78    Joseph Lech                       Lawrenceville  NJ     408    10   M       2  0-13               22:45.3      7:20/M
     79    Sasha Murr                        Pennington  NJ        515    27   F       3 20-29               22:47.9      7:21/M
     80    Aaron Longo                       Pennington  NJ        426    17   M      17 14-19               22:53.4      7:23/M
     81    John Van Stekelenborg             Pennington  NJ        754    55   M       9 50-59               22:54.9      7:23/M
     82    Tucker Sommi                      Belle Mead  NJ        687    23   M      15 20-29               22:55.1      7:24/M
     83    Wade Simon                        Hamilton  NJ          665    14   M      18 14-19               22:55.7      7:24/M
     84    Christopher Kunkel                Hopewell  NJ          377    57   M      10 50-59               22:56.1      7:24/M
     85    Emily Stern                       San Francisco  CA     695    28   F       4 20-29               22:56.8      7:24/M
     86    Amos Horn                         Hopewell  NJ          305    26   M      16 20-29               22:58.9      7:25/M
     87    Benjamin Horn                     Hopewell  NJ          306    28   M      17 20-29               22:59.9      7:25/M
     88    Clare Hilderbrandt                                      904    27   F       5 20-29               23:00.3      7:25/M
     89    Don Santora                       Hopewell  NJ          623    47   M      16 40-49               23:02.9      7:26/M
     90    Catherine Eustis                  Essex Junction  VT    209    48   F       4 40-49               23:12.3      7:29/M
     91    Jon Viner                         Duluth  GA            831    45   M      17 40-49               23:21.9      7:32/M
     92    Amy Somma                         Titusville  NJ        684    39   F       3 30-39               23:26.0      7:34/M
     93    Brian Marcus                      Pennington  NJ        456    47   M      18 40-49               23:27.3      7:34/M
     94    Chris Vasseur                     Hoboken  NJ           757    27   M      18 20-29               23:28.4      7:34/M
     95    Philip Robbins                    Titusville  NJ        596    45   M      19 40-49               23:28.9      7:34/M
     96    Marie Burkland                    Hoboken  NJ            77    27   F       6 20-29               23:30.8      7:35/M
     97    Chris Heiss                       Pennington  NJ        291    38   M      11 30-39               23:31.7      7:35/M
     98    Carolina Lopez-Watt               Pennington  NJ        428    11   F       2  0-13               23:33.3      7:36/M
     99    Peter Kilbourne                   Hopewell  NJ          358    24   M      19 20-29               23:37.2      7:37/M
    100    Joe Lawver                        Pennington  NJ        401    52   M      11 50-59               23:37.3      7:37/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jorge Oviedo                      Trenton  NJ           543    68   M       2 60-69               23:38.1      7:37/M
    102    Larry Kennedy                     Titusville  NJ        346    14   M      19 14-19               23:38.5      7:37/M
    103    John Yaros                        Lawrence Townsh  NJ   809    37   M      12 30-39               23:39.1      7:38/M
    104    Reed Simon                        Hamilton  NJ          664    14   M      20 14-19               23:40.3      7:38/M
    105    Charlie Knights                   New York  NY          368    30   M      13 30-39               23:41.5      7:38/M
    106    Thomas Smith                      allentown  NJ         681    52   M      12 50-59               23:44.8      7:39/M
    107    Liam Yeoman                       Pennington  NJ        810    13   M       3  0-13               23:47.1      7:40/M
    108    Kliment Merdzhanski                                     855    29   M      20 20-29               23:49.9      7:41/M
    109    Bill Capella                      Lawrence Township      90    39   M      14 30-39               23:50.5      7:41/M
    110    Annie Whitman                     Princeton  NJ         794    14   F       2 14-19               23:51.3      7:42/M
    111    Daniele Colbertaldo               New York  NY          118    22   M      21 20-29               23:52.9      7:42/M
    112    Kevin Doran                       Pennington  NJ        191    62   M       3 60-69               23:56.0      7:43/M
    113    Participant 30324                                     30324    99   M       1 99-99               23:56.7      7:43/M
    114    Charles Ouslander                 Pennington  NJ        541    56   M      13 50-59               23:59.1      7:44/M
    115    Andrew Griesinger                 Belle Mead  NJ        266    15   M      21 14-19               24:01.8      7:45/M
    116    Barbara Pearce                    Guilford  CT          546    64   F       2 60-69               24:04.9      7:46/M
    117    Sean Santora                      Hopewell  NJ          624    17   M      22 14-19               24:08.1      7:47/M
    118    Allison Hoefener                  Princeton  NJ         302    29   F       7 20-29               24:09.6      7:47/M
    119    Michael Harris                    Rocky Hill  NJ        284    41   M      20 40-49               24:13.4      7:49/M
    120    Sarah Ouslander                   Pennington  NJ        542    18   F       3 14-19               24:14.6      7:49/M
    121    Will Ontman                                             877    19   M      23 14-19               24:16.0      7:50/M
    122    Sean Amon                         Pennington  NJ         10    15   M      24 14-19               24:18.7      7:50/M
    123    Finn Garner                       Pennington  NJ        238    11   M       4  0-13               24:19.4      7:51/M
    124    Delia Lawver                      Pennington  NJ        400    19   F       4 14-19               24:20.4      7:51/M
    125    Georgina Garner                   Pennington  NJ        239    41   F       5 40-49               24:20.8      7:51/M
    126    Garrett Brown                     Hopewell  NJ           70    32   M      15 30-39               24:26.3      7:53/M
    127    Brian Zeglarski                   Pennington  NJ        812    15   M      25 14-19               24:26.4      7:53/M
    128    Scott Finkernagel                 Pennington  NJ        221    56   M      14 50-59               24:28.5      7:54/M
    129    Dominic Chila                     Pennington  NJ        105    14   M      26 14-19               24:30.2      7:54/M
    130    Lauren Thoma                      Pennington  NJ        721    38   F       4 30-39               24:34.4      7:55/M
    131    Jim Laine                         Somerset County  NJ   388    61   M       4 60-69               24:45.0      7:59/M
    132    John Heitzman                     Fairfield  CT         293    14   M      27 14-19               24:45.7      7:59/M
    133    Michael Bozarth                   Pennington  NJ         63    19   M      28 14-19               24:45.7      7:59/M
    134    Kristen Farr                      Stockton  NJ          213    32   F       5 30-39               24:46.5      7:59/M
    135    Byron Veale                       Hopewell  NJ          758    49   M      21 40-49               24:50.7      8:01/M
    136    Lois Szeliga                      Pennington  NJ        880    44   F       6 40-49               24:52.2      8:01/M
    137    Kimberly McDonough                Pennington  NJ        473    20   F       8 20-29               24:53.3      8:02/M
    138    Owen Knights                      Salt Lake City  UT    905    26   M      22 20-29               24:55.0      8:02/M
    139    Avery Eiseman                     Skillman  NJ          203    14   M      29 14-19               24:56.5      8:03/M
    140    Chris Cunningham                  Lawrenceville  NJ     820    51   M      15 50-59               24:58.0      8:03/M
    141    Brian Shevlin                     Pennington  NJ        653    47   M      22 40-49               25:00.3      8:04/M
    142    Ryan Rizzuto                      Yardley  PA           594    21   M      23 20-29               25:01.4      8:04/M
    143    Alison Easterling                 Lawrence Township     821    49   F       7 40-49               25:02.6      8:05/M
    144    James Harrity                     Pennington  NJ        285    27   M      24 20-29               25:10.5      8:07/M
    145    Lindsay Horst                     Pennington  NJ        307    24   F       9 20-29               25:10.6      8:07/M
    146    Gregory Darnell                   Princeton  NJ         151    28   M      25 20-29               25:11.5      8:07/M
    147    Titus Teodorescu                  Pennington  NJ        900    47   M      23 40-49               25:12.5      8:08/M
    148    Brendan Clune                     Cambridge  MA         115    24   M      26 20-29               25:14.1      8:08/M
    149    Kyle Doherty                      Pennington  NJ        189    15   M      30 14-19               25:15.3      8:09/M
    150    Matt Jackson                      Hopewell  NJ          312    21   M      27 20-29               25:17.6      8:09/M
    151    Justin Gordon                     Pennington  NJ        827    20   M      28 20-29               25:18.6      8:10/M
    152    Tony DiStefano                    Lawrence Township     188    59   M      16 50-59               25:20.6      8:10/M
    153    Katherine Birkenstock             Lawrencevills  NJ      54    42   F       8 40-49               25:20.8      8:10/M
    154    Nina Paranjpe                     South Brunswick Tow   544    22   F      10 20-29               25:22.7      8:11/M
    155    Carly Trill                       South Brunswick Tow   740    23   F      11 20-29               25:23.0      8:11/M
    156    Carlton Dudley                    Burlington  NJ        198    56   M      17 50-59               25:23.9      8:11/M
    157    Evan Skinner                      Lawrence Township     668    11   M       5  0-13               25:25.5      8:12/M
    158    Ibrahim Hojeij                    Pennington  NJ        898    34   M      16 30-39               25:27.5      8:13/M
    159    James Jackson                     Hopewell  NJ          311    17   M      31 14-19               25:28.7      8:13/M
    160    Sarah Yancey                      Pennington  NJ        808    14   F       5 14-19               25:28.7      8:13/M
    161    Chris Mandracchia                 Brooklyn  NY          447    22   M      29 20-29               25:29.8      8:13/M
    162    Rachel Wood                                             852    58   F       1 50-59               25:30.0      8:14/M
    163    Brady DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         161    10   M       6  0-13               25:31.6      8:14/M
    164    Caroline Toth                     Pennington  NJ        735    24   F      12 20-29               25:34.4      8:15/M
    165    Nate Barr                                               872    36   M      17 30-39               25:34.9      8:15/M
    166    Tiernan Killeen                   Ewing  NJ             361    12   M       7  0-13               25:35.6      8:15/M
    167    Kyle Gesuelli                     Ewing  NJ             247    29   M      30 20-29               25:36.1      8:15/M
    168    ESHAAN DOSHI                      PENNINGTON  NJ        192    11   M       8  0-13               25:36.6      8:15/M
    169    Peter DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        178     9   M       9  0-13               25:37.5      8:16/M
    170    Robin Gesuelli                    Ewing  NJ             248    29   F      13 20-29               25:37.6      8:16/M
    171    James Sannella                    Lawrenceville  NJ     618    13   M      10  0-13               25:37.8      8:16/M
    172    Andrew Darst                      Pennington  NJ        152    10   M      11  0-13               25:37.8      8:16/M
    173    Nick Gies                                               864    25   M      31 20-29               25:39.9      8:16/M
    174    Peyton Branagh                    Pennington  NJ         66    14   F       6 14-19               25:42.9      8:17/M
    175    Howe Whitman                      Princeton  NJ         795    49   M      24 40-49               25:44.1      8:18/M
    176    Caroline Trippel                  Princeton  NJ         741    27   F      14 20-29               25:48.0      8:19/M
    177    Madeleine Rizzuto                 Yardley  PA           593    18   F       7 14-19               25:48.4      8:19/M
    178    Nicholas Tusay                    Pennington  NJ        747    36   M      18 30-39               25:48.9      8:19/M
    179    Sreeni Nair                       Ewing  NJ             517    49   M      25 40-49               25:49.7      8:20/M
    180    Stephen Marquardt                 Boston  MA            459    41   M      26 40-49               25:51.3      8:20/M
    181    Robert Czyzewski                  Pennington  NJ        149    62   M       5 60-69               25:51.6      8:20/M
    182    Craig Liebiff                                           850    54   M      18 50-59               25:53.5      8:21/M
    183    Steven Niedzwiecki                Pennington  NJ        526    50   M      19 50-59               25:55.9      8:22/M
    184    Victoria Buck                     Pennington  NJ         71    25   F      15 20-29               25:56.7      8:22/M
    185    Brian Ross                        Pennington  NJ        605    39   M      19 30-39               26:00.3      8:23/M
    186    Ann Hill                          Seattle  WA           301    34   F       6 30-39               26:02.3      8:24/M
    187    Steven Friedman                   NYC  NJ               236    55   M      20 50-59               26:03.4      8:24/M
    188    Chuck Turi                        Pennington  NJ        744    20   M      32 20-29               26:05.1      8:25/M
    189    Logan Gonsalves                   Pennington  NJ        257     9   M      12  0-13               26:11.7      8:27/M
    190    Alex Laliwala                     Pennington  NJ        870    49   M      27 40-49               26:14.9      8:28/M
    191    Dylan Kalwa                         NJ                  851    24   M      33 20-29               26:16.1      8:28/M
    192    Manny Rivera                                            902    33   M      20 30-39               26:19.9      8:29/M
    193    David Milinowicz                  Princeton  NJ         491     9   M      13  0-13               26:23.5      8:31/M
    194    Katie Lyle                        Del Mar  CA           433    20   F      16 20-29               26:23.7      8:31/M
    195    Leonard Kim                       Pennington  NJ        364    44   M      28 40-49               26:25.1      8:31/M
    196    Colleen McKinney                  Pennington  NJ        479    38   F       7 30-39               26:25.6      8:31/M
    197    Christopher Emanuelli             Hillsborough  NJ      206    39   M      21 30-39               26:29.4      8:33/M
    198    Patrick Maloney                   Lawrence Township     446    13   M      14  0-13               26:30.1      8:33/M
    199    Keit Shevlin                      Plainsboro  NJ        654    44   M      29 40-49               26:31.5      8:33/M
    200    Lance Maloney                     Lawrence Township     445    48   M      30 40-49               26:32.5      8:34/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Rachel Schnure                    Pennington  NJ        636    40   F       9 40-49               26:37.2      8:35/M
    202    Peter Nichols                     Hopewell  NJ          524    62   M       6 60-69               26:38.1      8:35/M
    203    Matthew Templon                   Seattle  WA           717    33   M      22 30-39               26:42.0      8:37/M
    204    Marissa Procaccini                Franklin Township     563    28   F      17 20-29               26:43.5      8:37/M
    205    Sofia Marcus                      Pennington  NJ        458    14   F       8 14-19               26:46.4      8:38/M
    206    Vincent Allen-Lyons               San Antonio  TX         7    11   M      15  0-13               26:48.0      8:39/M
    207    Andrew Schnure                    Pennington  NJ        635     8   M      16  0-13               26:49.0      8:39/M
    208    David Sugrue                      Pennington  NJ        706    50   M      21 50-59               26:51.0      8:40/M
    209    RUPAL DOSHI                       PENNINGTON  NJ        194    43   F      10 40-49               26:54.0      8:41/M
    210    Caitlin Motherway                 BROOKLYN  NY          506    30   F       8 30-39               26:54.4      8:41/M
    211    Jennifer Grgurich                 Hopewell  NJ          264    37   F       9 30-39               26:57.3      8:42/M
    212    Justin Grgurich                   Hopewell  NJ          265    37   M      23 30-39               26:58.0      8:42/M
    213    Rebecca Sommi                     Belle Mead  NJ        686    59   F       2 50-59               26:59.2      8:42/M
    214    Participant 30343                                     30343    99   M       2 99-99               26:59.7      8:42/M
    215    Owen Leonard                      Princeton  NJ         415    40   M      31 40-49               27:00.0      8:43/M
    216    Jessica Cincotta                  Hopewell  NJ          111    40   F      11 40-49               27:00.7      8:43/M
    217    Joseph Toth                       Pennington  NJ        736    27   M      34 20-29               27:05.8      8:44/M
    218    Danielle Stout                    Hopewell  NJ          701    26   F      18 20-29               27:06.7      8:45/M
    219    Catherine Morandin                Pennington  NJ        502    26   F      19 20-29               27:07.9      8:45/M
    220    Michael Gilroy                    Philadelphia  PA      254    30   M      24 30-39               27:11.3      8:46/M
    221    Jack Clark                                              832    14   M      32 14-19               27:16.5      8:48/M
    222    Andre Pollack                     Lawrenceville  NJ     557    40   M      32 40-49               27:17.7      8:48/M
    223    Laura Caiola                      Pennington  NJ         88    31   F      10 30-39               27:18.2      8:48/M
    224    Laurie Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     608    28   F      20 20-29               27:20.0      8:49/M
    225    Jennalie Lyons                    Austin  TX            435    45   F      12 40-49               27:22.1      8:50/M
    226    Nicole DiMeglio                   Pennington  NJ        184    27   F      21 20-29               27:22.7      8:50/M
    227    Michael Tusay                     Pennington  NJ        746    39   M      25 30-39               27:24.4      8:50/M
    228    Benjamin Jahre                    Clinton  NJ           318    34   M      26 30-39               27:25.5      8:51/M
    229    Abigail Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        603    13   F       3  0-13               27:26.0      8:51/M
    230    Sofia Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        763    14   F       9 14-19               27:27.6      8:51/M
    231    Neil Potter                       Lawrence  NJ          559    43   M      33 40-49               27:27.8      8:51/M
    232    olivia lundquist                                        883    14   F      10 14-19               27:29.5      8:52/M
    233    Anna Massad                       Princeton  NJ         464    17   F      11 14-19               27:33.8      8:53/M
    234    Anne Rosenblatt                                         901    26   F      22 20-29               27:42.6      8:56/M
    235    Anusankar Nandanan                Plainsboro  NJ        518    40   M      34 40-49               27:42.7      8:56/M
    236    Ben DeCore                        Princeton  NJ         160    12   M      17  0-13               27:45.1      8:57/M
    237    Audrey Graham                     Lawrence Township     259    49   F      13 40-49               27:45.2      8:57/M
    238    Lovell Mathews                    Pennington  NJ        466    36   M      27 30-39               27:45.5      8:57/M
    239    Greg Birkhofer                    Pennington  NJ         56    26   M      35 20-29               27:45.5      8:57/M
    240    pauline brillouet                                       907    15   F      12 14-19               27:45.8      8:57/M
    241    Trevor Lingerfield                Lambertville  NJ      424    10   M      18  0-13               27:47.2      8:58/M
    242    Mark Lingerfield                  Lambertville  NJ      421    41   M      35 40-49               27:47.4      8:58/M
    243    Shannon Lingerfield               Lambertville  NJ      423    40   F      14 40-49               27:48.3      8:58/M
    244    Phoebe Lingerfield                Lambertville  NJ      422    10   F       4  0-13               27:48.3      8:58/M
    245    Casey Leeper                      Hopewell  NJ          412    20   F      23 20-29               27:54.2      9:00/M
    246    David Neal                        Pennington  NJ        520    50   M      22 50-59               27:54.4      9:00/M
    247    Anthony Galvanese                                       887    38   M      28 30-39               27:57.0      9:01/M
    248    Joseph Vannozzi                   titusville  NJ        755    15   M      33 14-19               27:57.2      9:01/M
    249    Maureen Killeen                   Ewing  NJ             360    42   F      15 40-49               27:57.4      9:01/M
    250    Olivia Harpel                     Princeton  NJ         283    25   F      24 20-29               27:57.9      9:01/M
    251    Scott Mangan                                            856    10   M      19  0-13               27:58.5      9:01/M
    252    Mark McDonough                    Pennington  NJ        475    54   M      23 50-59               27:58.7      9:01/M
    253    Carolyn McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        472    22   F      25 20-29               27:58.8      9:01/M
    254    Anthpny Brillouet                                       906    25   M      36 20-29               28:00.5      9:02/M
    255    Maron Brillouet                                         908    17   F      13 14-19               28:00.6      9:02/M
    256    Lainie Smith                      Lambertville  NJ      676     9   F       5  0-13               28:02.9      9:03/M
    257    Riley Burns                       Lawrenceville, NJ      79    13   F       6  0-13               28:06.2      9:04/M
    258    Lyvie Smith                       Lambertville  NJ      677     9   F       7  0-13               28:06.2      9:04/M
    259    Carlos Rojas                      Titusville  NJ        599    11   M      20  0-13               28:08.7      9:05/M
    260    Emma Smith                        Lambertville  NJ      674    13   F       8  0-13               28:16.0      9:07/M
    261    Pamela Lilleston                  Hopewell  NJ          420    36   F      11 30-39               28:17.8      9:07/M
    262    James Noe                         Hopewell  NJ          530    38   M      29 30-39               28:18.5      9:08/M
    263    Meaghan Motherway                 Brooklyn  NY          507    28   F      26 20-29               28:22.4      9:09/M
    264    Richard Hoefener                  East Setauket  NY     304    71   M       1 70-98               28:23.7      9:09/M
    265    Isabelle Clausr                                         882    55   F       3 50-59               28:26.5      9:10/M
    266    Gillian Rice                      Pennington  NJ        586    21   F      27 20-29               28:26.5      9:10/M
    267    Carl Rice                         Pennington  NJ        584    55   M      24 50-59               28:26.8      9:10/M
    268    Robert Gill                       Hamilton Township     252    44   M      36 40-49               28:28.7      9:11/M
    269    Participant 30340                                     30340    99   M       3 99-99               28:28.8      9:11/M
    270    Matthew Gill                      Hamilton  NJ          251    11   M      21  0-13               28:28.9      9:11/M
    271    Regina Massad                     Princeton  NJ         465    56   F       4 50-59               28:31.0      9:12/M
    272    Sam Noble                         Ewing  NJ             529    12   F       9  0-13               28:32.4      9:12/M
    273    Emma MacDuff                      Ewing  NJ             440    11   F      10  0-13               28:32.8      9:12/M
    274    Josh MacDuff                      Ewing  NJ             441    39   M      30 30-39               28:33.4      9:13/M
    275    Julie Raffety                     Bernardsville  NJ     565    37   F      12 30-39               28:37.1      9:14/M
    276    John Templon                      New York  NY          716    34   M      31 30-39               28:38.4      9:14/M
    277    Kaila Sommi                       Belle Mead  NJ        685    25   F      28 20-29               28:39.6      9:15/M
    278    Benjamin Thompson                 Titusville  NJ        726    14   M      34 14-19               28:40.2      9:15/M
    279    Margaret Martonosi                Skillman  NJ          462    54   F       5 50-59               28:45.9      9:16/M
    280    Erin Raffety                      Lambertville  NJ      564    37   F      13 30-39               28:46.2      9:17/M
    281    Teri Lawver                       Pennington  NJ        403    52   F       6 50-59               28:49.7      9:18/M
    282    Zach Nichols                      Hopewell  NJ          525    31   M      32 30-39               28:51.1      9:18/M
    283    Sarah McCaffrey                   Lambertville  NJ      469    22   F      29 20-29               28:53.2      9:19/M
    284    Emily Wakelee                     Newtown  PA           776    26   F      30 20-29               28:53.7      9:19/M
    285    Sue Plambeck                      princeton  NJ         556    55   F       7 50-59               28:53.9      9:19/M
    286    Charles T Plambeck                princeton  NJ         553    57   M      25 50-59               28:54.7      9:19/M
    287    david howell                                            889    58   M      26 50-59               28:56.7      9:20/M
    288    John Mandracchia                  Pennington  NJ        448    56   M      27 50-59               28:58.8      9:21/M
    289    Maggie Westergaard                lawrenceville  NJ     787    54   F       8 50-59               28:59.9      9:21/M
    290    Tara Schad                        Brooklyn  NY          628    44   F      16 40-49               29:03.5      9:22/M
    291    Isaac Miller                      Pennington  NJ        497    11   M      22  0-13               29:06.7      9:23/M
    292    David Kahler                      Branchburg  NJ        328    43   M      37 40-49               29:09.1      9:24/M
    293    Henry Garnich                     Titusville  NJ        822    14   M      35 14-19               29:15.1      9:26/M
    294    Christopher LaBaw                 Titusville  NJ        382    15   M      36 14-19               29:15.6      9:26/M
    295    Connor Gregg                      Earlysville  VA       262     8   M      23  0-13               29:16.2      9:26/M
    296    Joshua Beigman                    Hopewell  NJ           40    15   M      37 14-19               29:16.4      9:26/M
    297    Aidan Allen-Lyons                 San Antonio  TX         6    14   F      14 14-19               29:16.6      9:26/M
    298    Oliver Langdo                     Hopewell Township     397    12   M      24  0-13               29:16.6      9:26/M
    299    Joe Silva                         Pennington  NJ        659    55   M      28 50-59               29:17.1      9:27/M
    300    Jack Thielmann                    Pennington  NJ        719     9   M      25  0-13               29:19.2      9:27/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Stephanie Garnich                 Titusville  NJ        824    44   F      17 40-49               29:21.6      9:28/M
    302    Eli Miller                        Pennington  NJ        496    14   M      38 14-19               29:22.5      9:28/M
    303    Greg Cooper                       Trenton  NJ           128    58   M      29 50-59               29:22.8      9:28/M
    304    Lucas Johnson                     Hopewell  NJ          323    14   M      39 14-19               29:22.9      9:28/M
    305    Jeff Cooper                       Trenton  NJ           129    28   M      37 20-29               29:24.4      9:29/M
    306    Kimberly Gregg                    Earlysville  VA       263    38   F      14 30-39               29:26.7      9:30/M
    307    Nicole Penwill                                          871    29   F      31 20-29               29:26.8      9:30/M
    308    Mary Pat Dehaven                  Philadelphia  PA      169    30   F      15 30-39               29:27.8      9:30/M
    309    Hannah Tamminen                                         884    30   F      16 30-39               29:27.8      9:30/M
    310    Thomas Pileggi                    Belle Mead  NJ        550    29   M      38 20-29               29:32.7      9:32/M
    311    Stephen Killian                   Levittown  PA         362    53   M      30 50-59               29:34.3      9:32/M
    312    Henry Miell                                             854    12   M      26  0-13               29:35.6      9:33/M
    313    Patricia Tiernan                  Effort  PA            733    42   F      18 40-49               29:37.2      9:33/M
    314    Vince Gendusi                     Pennington  NJ        825    11   M      27  0-13               29:37.3      9:33/M
    315    Jacki Ryan                        Belle Mead  NJ        612    37   F      17 30-39               29:39.1      9:34/M
    316    Megan Grundy                      Belle Mead  NJ        269    37   F      18 30-39               29:39.6      9:34/M
    317    Sean Lyons                        Austin  TX            439    50   M      31 50-59               29:40.5      9:34/M
    318    Deanna Herrington                 Pennington  NJ        828    47   F      19 40-49               29:41.5      9:35/M
    319    Kyle Shropshire                   Hunterdon County  N   656    30   M      33 30-39               29:42.1      9:35/M
    320    Cardyn Mybwe                                            921    38   F      19 30-39               29:46.2      9:36/M
    321    Beth Noble                        Ewing  NJ             528    39   F      20 30-39               29:46.3      9:36/M
    322    Mason Compton                     Lawrenceville  NJ     124    29   M      39 20-29               29:51.0      9:38/M
    323    Victoria Benedict                 Belle Mead  NJ         41    39   F      21 30-39               29:56.0      9:39/M
    324    Gina Colati                       Philadelphia  PA      117    29   F      32 20-29               29:57.7      9:40/M
    325    Giselle DiGiovacchino             Pennington  NJ        180    40   F      20 40-49               30:00.1      9:41/M
    326    Gillian Hayes                     Skillman  NJ          289    40   F      21 40-49               30:04.2      9:42/M
    327    Adrien Huss                                             878    23   M      40 20-29               30:06.6      9:43/M
    328    Sam Stephan                       Millstone  NJ         694    20   M      41 20-29               30:09.4      9:44/M
    329    Emma Heitzman                     Fairfield  CT         292    11   F      11  0-13               30:11.7      9:44/M
    330    Alison Buerkle                    Belle Mead  NJ         72    29   F      33 20-29               30:13.5      9:45/M
    331    Katie Yancey                      Pennington  NJ        807    13   F      12  0-13               30:16.7      9:46/M
    332    Anna Hallgren                     Pennington  NJ        272    12   F      13  0-13               30:17.9      9:46/M
    333    Melissa Barrett                   Ewing  NJ              26    22   F      34 20-29               30:20.2      9:47/M
    334    Kevin Amon                        Pennington  NJ          9    14   M      40 14-19               30:21.3      9:47/M
    335    Dean Stephan                      Millstone  NJ         691    23   M      42 20-29               30:24.1      9:48/M
    336    Bryan Langdo                      Hopewell Township     394    45   M      38 40-49               30:24.1      9:48/M
    337    Jenna Marie Zalis                                       863    24   F      35 20-29               30:25.3      9:49/M
    338    Suzanne Gola                      Pennington  NJ        256    39   F      22 30-39               30:29.2      9:50/M
    339    Kimberly Smith                    Lambertville  NJ      675    41   F      22 40-49               30:30.4      9:50/M
    340    Michele Kunkel                    Hopewell  NJ          379    51   F       9 50-59               30:31.6      9:51/M
    341    Gabrielle Casieri                 Titusville  NJ         95    51   F      10 50-59               30:35.3      9:52/M
    342    Jacquelene Wulf                   Titusville  NJ        806    16   F      15 14-19               30:36.6      9:52/M
    343    Sean McCaffrey                    Lambertville  NJ      470    18   M      41 14-19               30:39.9      9:53/M
    344    Alyson Fischer                    Lawrenceville  NJ     222    35   F      23 30-39               30:41.5      9:54/M
    345    Sam McCaffrey                     Lambertville  NJ      468    24   M      43 20-29               30:43.6      9:55/M
    346    Mia Nelson                        Lambertville  NJ      522    13   F      14  0-13               30:46.4      9:55/M
    347    Isabella Storie                   EWING  NJ             700    15   F      16 14-19               30:48.0      9:56/M
    348    Tyler Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        300    14   M      42 14-19               30:50.6      9:57/M
    349    Kerstin Stock                                           910    43   F      23 40-49               30:53.3      9:58/M
    350    Katie Martinides                  Newtown  PA           461    22   F      36 20-29               30:55.1      9:58/M
    351    Abigail Pitarresi                 Princeton  NJ         551    22   F      37 20-29               30:55.4      9:58/M
    352    Samantha McGraw                   Langhorne  PA         477    30   F      24 30-39               30:58.7      9:59/M
    353    Kathleen Bland                    Princeton  NJ         885    60   F       3 60-69               30:59.0     10:00/M
    354    Dominic Guarino                   hopewell  NJ          842    15   M      43 14-19               30:59.4     10:00/M
    355    Laura Carlson                     Trenton  NJ            91    51   F      11 50-59               31:00.2     10:00/M
    356    Sara Leeper                       Hopewell  NJ          414    22   F      38 20-29               31:01.2     10:00/M
    357    Sarah Birkenstock                 Lawrencevills  NJ      55    11   F      15  0-13               31:02.2     10:01/M
    358    Kasey Schad                       Brooklyn  NY          627    11   M      28  0-13               31:05.7     10:02/M
    359    Mry Jane Kent                     Pennington  NJ        353    56   F      12 50-59               31:05.8     10:02/M
    360    Becca Compton                     Lawrenceville  NJ     123    28   F      39 20-29               31:06.2     10:02/M
    361    Chris Schafer                     Pennington  NJ        630    33   M      34 30-39               31:07.3     10:02/M
    362    Drew Birkenstock                  Lawrencevills  NJ      52     7   M      29  0-13               31:07.8     10:02/M
    363    Jen Reilly                        Pennington  NJ        571    41   F      24 40-49               31:14.2     10:05/M
    364    Jeff Reilly                       Pennington  NJ        570    41   M      39 40-49               31:15.0     10:05/M
    365    Ashley Schmitz                    Skillman  NJ          634    34   F      25 30-39               31:16.7     10:05/M
    366    Kristen Sugarman                  Belle Mead  NJ        705    38   F      26 30-39               31:17.1     10:05/M
    367    John Law                          Lawrence Township     399    27   M      44 20-29               31:22.8     10:07/M
    368    Shan Sundaram                     Newtown  PA           709    66   M       7 60-69               31:23.6     10:07/M
    369    Jennifer Corriero                 Pennington  NJ        135    48   F      25 40-49               31:29.1     10:09/M
    370    Phoebe Thielmann                  Pennington  NJ        720    11   F      16  0-13               31:34.8     10:11/M
    371    Elizabeth Thielmann               Pennington  NJ        718    46   F      26 40-49               31:35.2     10:11/M
    372    Adam Eiseman                      Skillman  NJ          202    52   M      32 50-59               31:35.4     10:11/M
    373    Gregory Vogel                     Ithaca  NY            773    27   M      45 20-29               31:39.8     10:13/M
    374    Carolina Vogel                    Ithaca  NY            772    29   F      40 20-29               31:41.1     10:13/M
    375    Tommy Carter                      Pennington  NJ         93    13   F      17  0-13               31:42.4     10:14/M
    376    Edward Graham                     Lawrence Township     260    49   M      40 40-49               31:43.9     10:14/M
    377    Brett Trainor                     Pennington  NJ        737    49   M      41 40-49               31:44.3     10:14/M
    378    Ethan Graham                      Lawrence Township     261     9   M      30  0-13               31:44.5     10:14/M
    379    William Branagh                   Pennington  NJ         67    48   M      42 40-49               31:44.6     10:14/M
    380    Harper Langdo                     Hopewell Township     395    10   F      18  0-13               31:45.2     10:15/M
    381    William Ellis                     Lawrence Township     205     7   M      31  0-13               31:47.9     10:15/M
    382    Caelyn LaFlamme                   Lawrenceville  NJ     385    10   F      19  0-13               31:51.4     10:16/M
    383    Chris Robotti                                           844    10   M      32  0-13               31:52.5     10:17/M
    384    Scott Ellis                       Lawrence Township     204    43   M      43 40-49               31:55.2     10:18/M
    385    Ben Como                          Lawrence Township     120     7   M      33  0-13               31:58.7     10:19/M
    386    Joseph Como                       Lawrence Township     121    42   M      44 40-49               31:58.8     10:19/M
    387    Chris Corozza                     Levittown  PA         134    34   F      27 30-39               32:05.5     10:21/M
    388    David Sandahl                     Pennington  NJ        617    64   M       8 60-69               32:08.5     10:22/M
    389    Chuck Gzemski                     Milltown  NJ          271    49   M      45 40-49               32:09.4     10:22/M
    390    David Kinney                      ewing  NJ             366    29   M      46 20-29               32:17.1     10:25/M
    391    Robert Thompson                   Titusville  NJ        727    52   M      33 50-59               32:17.2     10:25/M
    392    Trisha Winkler                    bensalem  PA          802    44   F      27 40-49               32:23.4     10:27/M
    393    Kathleen McCaffrey                Lambertville  NJ      467    56   F      13 50-59               32:28.3     10:28/M
    394    Carl Hartman                      Princeton  NJ         287    55   M      34 50-59               32:30.5     10:29/M
    395    Jamie Hartman                     Princeton  NJ         288    46   F      28 40-49               32:30.9     10:29/M
    396    Jodi Stasse                       Princeton  NJ         690    48   F      29 40-49               32:32.3     10:30/M
    397    Todd Kent                         Pennington  NJ        355    58   M      35 50-59               32:37.7     10:31/M
    398    Brendon Morfe                     Pennington  NJ        504    34   M      35 30-39               32:43.7     10:33/M
    399    Hugo Butler                       Pennington  NJ         80    13   M      34  0-13               32:53.5     10:36/M
    400    Dennis DeCore                     Princeton  NJ         162    43   M      46 40-49               32:56.4     10:37/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Natalia Kalmeijer                 Titusville  NJ        329    16   F      17 14-19               32:57.9     10:38/M
    402    Brianna Suarez                    Miami  FL             704    17   F      18 14-19               32:58.0     10:38/M
    403    Kristen McDonough                 Pennington  NJ        474    15   F      19 14-19               32:58.2     10:38/M
    404    Genya Daukshta                    Pennington  NJ        157    41   F      30 40-49               32:58.8     10:38/M
    405    Janet Neal                        Pennington  NJ        521    52   F      14 50-59               33:01.6     10:39/M
    406    Dan Hanley                        Pennington  NJ        279    48   M      47 40-49               33:02.2     10:39/M
    407    Adam Beigman                      Hopewell  NJ           38    11   M      35  0-13               33:03.3     10:40/M
    408    Eyal Beigman                      Hopewell  NJ           39    47   M      48 40-49               33:03.9     10:40/M
    409    Caitlin Fleming                   Montclair  NJ         225    32   F      28 30-39               33:07.5     10:41/M
    410    Brian Van Hise                    Montclair  NJ         749    36   M      36 30-39               33:07.9     10:41/M
    411    Kosukei Butler                    Pennington  NJ         81    44   M      49 40-49               33:08.3     10:41/M
    412    Gabe Cecchini                     Roslyn  NY             96    24   M      47 20-29               33:09.9     10:42/M
    413    Participant 56323                                     56323    99   M       4 99-99               33:10.8     10:42/M
    414    Mila Butler                       PENNINGTON  NJ         83     9   F      20  0-13               33:11.1     10:42/M
    415    Allisoin Howe                     Pennington  NJ        308    10   F      21  0-13               33:12.2     10:43/M
    416    Luke Hemmer                       Titusville  NJ        295    10   M      36  0-13               33:12.4     10:43/M
    417    Nina Amodio                       Lawrence Township     859    13   F      22  0-13               33:13.2     10:43/M
    418    Ava Chincarini                    Princeton  NJ         107     8   F      23  0-13               33:13.5     10:43/M
    419    Emily Burns                       Lawrenceville, NJ      78    11   F      24  0-13               33:13.6     10:43/M
    420    Maria Gillette                    Hockessin  DE         253    54   F      15 50-59               33:16.0     10:44/M
    421    Jill Lech                         Lawrenceville  NJ     407    40   F      31 40-49               33:19.0     10:45/M
    422    Beth White                        Princeton  NJ         790    48   F      32 40-49               33:19.3     10:45/M
    423    Luke White                        Princeton  NJ         793     8   M      37  0-13               33:20.7     10:45/M
    424    Mario Harpel                      Princeton  NJ         281    52   M      36 50-59               33:26.6     10:47/M
    425    Claire King                                             846    20   F      41 20-29               33:27.1     10:47/M
    426    eli cronek                                              847    11   M      38  0-13               33:27.1     10:47/M
    427    Kristen Gurdin                    titusville  NJ        845    44   F      33 40-49               33:28.6     10:48/M
    428    Matthew Birkhofer                 Pennington  NJ         57    29   M      48 20-29               33:39.5     10:51/M
    429    Stephen Kim                       Pennington  NJ        365    13   M      39  0-13               33:40.4     10:52/M
    430    Jane Rosenblatt                                         897    27   F      42 20-29               33:40.6     10:52/M
    431    Carolyn Chase                     Pennington  NJ         98    16   F      20 14-19               33:41.2     10:52/M
    432    Meghan Kanazawa                   Dillsburg  PA         330    28   F      43 20-29               33:43.9     10:53/M
    433    Andrew Compton                    Lambertville  NJ      122    55   M      37 50-59               33:44.1     10:53/M
    434    John Martinides                   Newtown  PA           460    19   M      44 14-19               33:45.1     10:53/M
    435    Lisa Gill                         Hamilton  NJ          250    45   F      34 40-49               33:45.9     10:53/M
    436    Kevin Gill                        Hamilton  NJ          249    41   M      50 40-49               33:46.9     10:54/M
    437    Kristin Hallgren                  Pennington  NJ        275    43   F      35 40-49               33:50.6     10:55/M
    438    Josephine Hallgren                Pennington  NJ        274     7   F      25  0-13               33:51.0     10:55/M
    439    Emma Skinner                      Lawrence Township     667     9   F      26  0-13               33:56.7     10:57/M
    440    Christian Skinner                 Lawrence Township     666    45   M      51 40-49               33:58.2     10:57/M
    441    Susan Lyle                        Hopewell Township     434    58   F      16 50-59               34:03.5     10:59/M
    442    Olivia Schlicher                  Yardley  PA           633    32   F      29 30-39               34:03.7     10:59/M
    443    Diane Bettino                     Pennington  NJ         48    55   F      17 50-59               34:05.9     11:00/M
    444    David Dow                         Lawrence Township     195    30   M      37 30-39               34:07.9     11:00/M
    445    Heather Dow                       Williamstown  MA      196    30   F      30 30-39               34:08.4     11:01/M
    446    Edie Pressel                      Pennington  NJ        560    14   F      21 14-19               34:09.0     11:01/M
    447    Amanda Thomas                     lawrenceville  NJ     722    30   F      31 30-39               34:11.5     11:02/M
    448    Kathryn Rosko                     Pennington  NJ        604    46   F      36 40-49               34:12.4     11:02/M
    449    Andrea Robbins                    Titusville  NJ        595    11   F      27  0-13               34:19.0     11:04/M
    450    Katie Vannozzi                    titusville  NJ        756    20   F      44 20-29               34:22.3     11:05/M
    451    Nikki Vugumudi                    Lawrence Township     774    15   F      22 14-19               34:23.0     11:05/M
    452    Emma Garry                        Yardley  PA           243    18   F      23 14-19               34:24.1     11:06/M
    453    Gerrit Crater                     Hopewell  NJ          137    20   M      49 20-29               34:24.7     11:06/M
    454    Kimberly Shevlin                  Pennington  NJ        655    46   F      37 40-49               34:25.4     11:06/M
    455    Maggie Kent                       Pennington  NJ        352    24   F      45 20-29               34:25.8     11:06/M
    456    Katherine Kent                    Pennington  NJ        351    21   F      46 20-29               34:26.9     11:06/M
    457    Sharon Gonsalves                  Pennington  NJ        258    48   F      38 40-49               34:29.4     11:07/M
    458    Katherine Brun                    Hamilton  NJ          819     8   F      28  0-13               34:31.8     11:08/M
    459    Angela Brun                       Hamilton  NJ          818    32   F      32 30-39               34:32.1     11:08/M
    460    Ben Shevlin                       Pennington  NJ        652    15   M      45 14-19               34:33.2     11:09/M
    461    Brandon Bowman                    Titusville  NJ         62    17   M      46 14-19               34:34.1     11:09/M
    462    Henry Brun                                              849    5    M      40  0-13               34:34.5     11:09/M
    463    Alexander Brun                    Hamilton  NJ          817    34   M      38 30-39               34:34.6     11:09/M
    464    Steven Doldy                                            837    17   M      47 14-19               34:35.2     11:09/M
    465    Wendy Robbins                     Titusville  NJ        597    43   F      39 40-49               34:36.5     11:10/M
    466    Brian LaCross                     Pennington  NJ        383    15   M      48 14-19               34:38.0     11:10/M
    467    Emma Simon                        Washington  DC        662    28   F      47 20-29               34:38.2     11:10/M
    468    Ellen Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        760    50   F      18 50-59               34:38.3     11:10/M
    469    Jacob Venezia                     Pennington  NJ        761    16   M      49 14-19               34:39.2     11:11/M
    470    Carmela Barrett                   Ewing  NJ              25    53   F      19 50-59               34:40.2     11:11/M
    471    Daniel Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     606    19   M      50 14-19               34:45.8     11:13/M
    472    Grace Simon                       Washington  DC        663    25   F      48 20-29               34:45.8     11:13/M
    473    Benjamin Markulee                                       886    18   M      51 14-19               34:45.8     11:13/M
    474    Sue Bhuyan                        Hillsborough  NJ       50    50   F      20 50-59               34:50.2     11:14/M
    475    Domenick Dileo                    Ewing  NJ             182    46   M      52 40-49               34:52.3     11:15/M
    476    John Bowers                                             876    22   M      50 20-29               34:57.4     11:16/M
    477    Christine D'Avirro                Pennington  NJ        158    51   F      21 50-59               34:59.8     11:17/M
    478    TJ Philopsheck                                          875    18   M      52 14-19               34:59.9     11:17/M
    479    David Hallgren                    Pennington  NJ        273    46   M      53 40-49               35:02.7     11:18/M
    480    Alyce Murray                                            838    47   F      40 40-49               35:03.1     11:18/M
    481    Brad Murray                                             839    48   M      54 40-49               35:03.6     11:18/M
    482    Tyrone KRAUSE                     Skillman  NJ          372    63   M       9 60-69               35:04.6     11:19/M
    483    Laura Krause                      Skillman  NJ          371    27   F      49 20-29               35:06.6     11:19/M
    484    Nancy Wilson                      Lawrence Township     800    69   F       4 60-69               35:08.8     11:20/M
    485    Rachel Rhodes                     Pennington  NJ        582    34   F      33 30-39               35:09.9     11:20/M
    486    Austyn Hanley                     Pennington  NJ        277    10   F      29  0-13               35:13.1     11:22/M
    487    Liz Westergaard                   Hopewell  NJ          786    57   F      22 50-59               35:19.2     11:24/M
    488    Stephanie Santiago                Pennington  NJ        622    27   F      50 20-29               35:20.2     11:24/M
    489    Christina Santiago                Pennington  NJ        619    25   F      51 20-29               35:21.0     11:24/M
    490    Douglas Farr                      hopewell  NJ          212    62   M      10 60-69               35:22.3     11:25/M
    491    Nicole Langdo                     Hopewell Township     396    42   F      41 40-49               35:22.6     11:25/M
    492    Sebastian Whyte                   Lawrenceville  NJ     798    32   M      39 30-39               35:24.8     11:25/M
    493    Michael Vitale                    Ewing Township  NJ    766    35   M      40 30-39               35:24.8     11:25/M
    494    Meredith Czyz                     Yardley  PA           148    12   F      30  0-13               35:26.0     11:26/M
    495    Megan Czyz                        Yardley  PA           147    40   F      42 40-49               35:26.4     11:26/M
    496    Mike Kennedy                      Titusville  NJ        349    12   M      41  0-13               35:28.4     11:26/M
    497    Joanie Bartley                    Hopewell  NJ           29    51   F      23 50-59               35:33.4     11:28/M
    498    Jim Kennedy                       Titusville  NJ        344    44   M      55 40-49               35:42.6     11:31/M
    499    Hudson Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        343     5   M      42  0-13               35:43.6     11:31/M
    500    Marc Silverstein                  Hollad  PA            661    49   M      56 40-49               35:45.2     11:32/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Blair Lamb                        ewing  NJ             389    33   F      34 30-39               35:46.4     11:32/M
    502    Lee Leeper                        Pennington  NJ        413    53   F      24 50-59               35:52.5     11:34/M
    503    Maggie Clune                      Pennington  NJ        116    62   F       5 60-69               35:57.3     11:36/M
    504    Charles Turi                      Pennington  NJ        743    57   M      38 50-59               36:02.0     11:37/M
    505    Natalie Russano                   Titusville  NJ        611    33   F      35 30-39               36:03.0     11:38/M
    506    Jennifer Esmart                   Lakewood  NJ          207    32   F      36 30-39               36:03.7     11:38/M
    507    Oliver Licciardi                  Princeton  NJ         418    13   M      43  0-13               36:11.9     11:40/M
    508    Benjamin Licciardi                Princeton  NJ         416    16   M      53 14-19               36:12.0     11:41/M
    509    Scott Compton                     Langhorne  PA         126    60   M      11 60-69               36:17.7     11:42/M
    510    Josh Kranger                                            895    99   M       5 99-99               36:23.6     11:44/M
    511    Sebastian Krayger                                       894    6    M      44  0-13               36:23.6     11:44/M
    512    Jennifer DiDonato                 Titusville  NJ        175    41   F      43 40-49               36:24.9     11:45/M
    513    Abigail Shevlin                   Pennington  NJ        651    17   F      24 14-19               36:26.4     11:45/M
    514    Henry Welsch                      Ewing  NJ             783    33   M      41 30-39               36:28.3     11:46/M
    515    Maureen Yeoman                    Pennington  NJ        811    54   F      25 50-59               36:29.1     11:46/M
    516    Daniel Miller                     Lawrence Township     495    31   M      42 30-39               36:29.6     11:46/M
    517    Katee Kemether                    Pennington  NJ        339    17   F      25 14-19               36:30.7     11:46/M
    518    Theresa Rhodes                    Pennington  NJ        583    56   F      26 50-59               36:30.7     11:46/M
    519    MANISH DOSHI                      PENNINGTON  NJ        193    43   M      57 40-49               36:31.4     11:47/M
    520    Rory Sullivan                     Lawrenceville  NJ     708    35   M      43 30-39               36:35.7     11:48/M
    521    Nadia DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        176    13   F      31  0-13               36:39.4     11:49/M
    522    sam amodio                                              860    11   M      45  0-13               36:39.6     11:49/M
    523    Faith Doldy                       Pennington  NJ        836    13   F      32  0-13               36:40.1     11:50/M
    524    Brayden Kennedy                   Titusville  NJ        341     7   M      46  0-13               36:40.8     11:50/M
    525    Jessica Plumeri                   Lawrenceville  NJ     858    45   F      44 40-49               36:43.6     11:51/M
    526    Alyssa Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        340    40   F      45 40-49               36:45.1     11:51/M
    527    Katy Kennedy                      Titusville  NJ        345     9   F      33  0-13               36:52.8     11:54/M
    528    Gavin Barker                      Pennington  NJ         22     9   M      47  0-13               36:53.7     11:54/M
    529    Violet Barker                     Pennington  NJ         23     6   F      34  0-13               36:54.9     11:54/M
    530    Mustala Zivali                    Bordentown  NJ        835    23   M      51 20-29               36:56.4     11:55/M
    531    Jil Harrity                       Pennington  NJ        286    58   F      27 50-59               36:58.3     11:55/M
    532    Amy Garry                         Yardley  PA           242    17   F      26 14-19               37:02.9     11:57/M
    533    Quinn LaFlamme                    Lawrenceville  NJ     387     8   F      35  0-13               37:06.0     11:58/M
    534    Colleen LaFlamme                  Lawrenceville  NJ     386    33   F      37 30-39               37:06.1     11:58/M
    535    Lily Chincarini                   Princeton  NJ         108    10   F      36  0-13               37:14.7     12:01/M
    536    Ian DeRusha                       Pennington  NJ        173    17   M      54 14-19               37:15.7     12:01/M
    537    Frank Mangee                      Hillsborough  NJ      911    52   M      39 50-59               37:25.9     12:04/M
    538    Rachel Garry                      Yardley  PA           245    47   F      46 40-49               37:33.3     12:07/M
    539    Michael Garry                     Yardley  PA           244    51   M      40 50-59               37:34.5     12:07/M
    540    Matthew Sarni                     Pennington  NJ        625     8   M      48  0-13               37:35.9     12:07/M
    541    Michelle LaCross                  Pennington  NJ        384    51   F      28 50-59               37:42.8     12:10/M
    542    Alex Sheidler                     Lawrenceville  NJ     648    30   M      44 30-39               37:50.6     12:12/M
    543    Verne Sheidler                    Lawrenceville  NJ     649    64   M      12 60-69               37:51.3     12:13/M
    544    Rohini Vugumudi                   Lawrence Township     775    40   F      47 40-49               37:51.7     12:13/M
    545    Albert Brown                      Ewing Township  NJ     69    53   M      41 50-59               37:53.1     12:13/M
    546    Kate Godowski                     allentown  NJ         255    27   F      52 20-29               37:53.2     12:13/M
    547    Charlotte Healey                  Hopewell Township     290    24   F      53 20-29               37:59.9     12:15/M
    548    Suzanne Stout                     Hopewell  NJ          702    59   F      29 50-59               38:03.9     12:16/M
    549    Lila Pressel                      Pennington  NJ        561    10   F      37  0-13               38:06.8     12:17/M
    550    Tracy Bozarth                     Pennington  NJ         64    50   F      30 50-59               38:06.9     12:17/M
    551    Michael Pressel                   Pennington  NJ        562    51   M      42 50-59               38:11.6     12:19/M
    552    William Carter                    Pennington  NJ         94    10   M      49  0-13               38:19.5     12:22/M
    553    Melissa Rhoads                    Pennington  NJ        579    50   F      31 50-59               38:19.9     12:22/M
    554    Mary Foster Howe                  Pennington  NJ        229    43   F      48 40-49               38:25.6     12:24/M
    555    Diane Hemmer                      Titusville  NJ        294    46   F      49 40-49               38:26.0     12:24/M
    556    Tammy Hersh                       Titusville  NJ        299    49   F      50 40-49               38:26.9     12:24/M
    557    Mimi Turi                         Pennington  NJ        745    57   F      32 50-59               38:27.4     12:24/M
    558    Lane Mehltretter                  Hopewell  NJ          482    19   F      27 14-19               38:29.7     12:25/M
    559    Peter Mehltretter                 Hopewell  NJ          483    58   M      43 50-59               38:31.0     12:25/M
    560    Isobel DeRusha                    Pennington  NJ        174    52   F      33 50-59               39:07.4     12:37/M
    561    Audrey DeRusha                    Pennington  NJ        171    20   F      54 20-29               39:08.0     12:37/M
    562    Craig DeRusha                     Pennington  NJ        172    51   M      44 50-59               39:08.8     12:37/M
    563    Mimi Morris-Kim                   Pennington  NJ        505    47   F      51 40-49               39:10.6     12:38/M
    564    Lainie Butler                     Pennington  NJ         82    43   F      52 40-49               39:11.1     12:38/M
    565    Julio Alcantara                   Lawrenceville  NJ       3    44   M      58 40-49               39:15.1     12:40/M
    566    Brigid McCormack                  San Francisco  CA     471    43   F      53 40-49               39:15.4     12:40/M
    567    Andre Suarez                      PENNINGTON  FL        703    23   M      52 20-29               39:15.9     12:40/M
    568    Dylan DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         163     7   F      38  0-13               39:16.2     12:40/M
    569    Peter Cooper                      San Francisco  CA     131    53   M      45 50-59               39:19.9     12:41/M
    570    Aiden Cooper                      San Francisco  CA     127     7   M      50  0-13               39:20.0     12:41/M
    571    James Mikijanic                   Wilmington  DE        487    34   M      45 30-39               39:21.6     12:42/M
    572    Charles Woods                     Hamilton  NJ          804    49   M      59 40-49               39:23.2     12:42/M
    573    Terri Woods                       Hamilton  NJ          805    49   F      54 40-49               39:24.5     12:43/M
    574    Christian Micikas                 pennington  NJ        485    16   M      55 14-19               39:25.1     12:43/M
    575    Dylan Vaughn                      Pennington  NJ        830    17   M      56 14-19               39:27.4     12:44/M
    576    David Figarotta                   Titusville  NJ        219    62   M      13 60-69               39:57.4     12:53/M
    577    Hannah Wasserman                  Washington  DC        778    24   F      55 20-29               40:01.6     12:55/M
    578    Kirsten Edinger                   Ewing  NJ             201    27   F      56 20-29               40:11.0     12:58/M
    579    Lena Trautman                     Seattle  WA           739    33   F      38 30-39               40:20.3     13:01/M
    580    Brian Milano                      Ewing Township  NJ    488    30   M      46 30-39               40:20.5     13:01/M
    581    Mark Murphy                       Hopewell  NJ          513    61   M      14 60-69               40:24.6     13:02/M
    582    Nelida Valentin                   Trenton  NJ           748    54   F      34 50-59               40:25.1     13:02/M
    583    Rachael Traub                     Skillman  NJ          738    28   F      57 20-29               40:50.0     13:10/M
    584    Kate Mandracchia                  Astoria  NY           449    26   F      58 20-29               40:54.2     13:12/M
    585    Anthony Cserjes                   ewing  NJ             146    30   M      47 30-39               40:55.8     13:12/M
    586    Bridget Verdino                                         843    47   F      55 40-49               41:04.7     13:15/M
    587    Adam Gardee                       Pennington  NJ        237    10   M      51  0-13               41:16.3     13:19/M
    588    Marcy Friedman                    West Trenton  NJ      234    61   F       6 60-69               41:18.9     13:19/M
    589    Benjamin Ottenstein               Washington Crossing   538    15   M      57 14-19               41:23.4     13:21/M
    590    Colin Moran                       Titusville  NJ        500     9   M      52  0-13               41:31.9     13:24/M
    591    Alex Moran                        Titusville  NJ        499     9   M      53  0-13               41:35.4     13:25/M
    592    Jason Moran                       Titusville  NJ        501    40   M      60 40-49               41:35.9     13:25/M
    593    Bryce Hanley                      Pennington  NJ        278    11   F      39  0-13               41:45.5     13:28/M
    594    Jeffrey Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ     607    25   M      53 20-29               41:48.4     13:29/M
    595    Rachel Wallitt                    Lawrenceville  NJ     777    25   F      59 20-29               41:49.5     13:29/M
    596    Amanda Nichols                    Hopewell  NJ          523    58   F      35 50-59               41:52.0     13:30/M
    597    Melissa Rothenberg                Lawrenceville  NJ     609    19   F      28 14-19               41:54.9     13:31/M
    598    Robert Rothenberg                 Lawrenceville  NJ     610    58   M      46 50-59               41:55.7     13:31/M
    599    Jennifer Lyle                                           874    55   F      36 50-59               42:00.5     13:33/M
    600    Jennifer Marcus                   Pennington  NJ        457    42   F      56 40-49               42:24.9     13:41/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Lucia Lopez-Watt                  Pennington  NJ        431     7   F      40  0-13               42:25.9     13:41/M
    602    Megan DeCore                      Princeton  NJ         164    45   F      57 40-49               42:26.1     13:41/M
    603    Morgan Petronis                   Ewing Township  NJ    548    36   F      39 30-39               42:31.3     13:43/M
    604    Kyle Burns                                              873    38   M      48 30-39               42:33.8     13:44/M
    605    Faith Fisher                      Washington Crossing   224    48   F      58 40-49               42:38.0     13:45/M
    606    Jillian Denarski                  Pennington  NJ        170    39   F      40 30-39               42:41.2     13:46/M
    607    Tony Milinowicz                   Princeton  NJ         494     5   M      54  0-13               42:43.4     13:47/M
    608    RoseMarie Milinowicz              Princeton  NJ         493    39   F      41 30-39               42:44.8     13:47/M
    609    Anthony Milinowicz                Princeton  NJ         490    40   M      61 40-49               42:46.9     13:48/M
    610    Maggie Milinowicz                 Princeton  NJ         492     9   F      41  0-13               42:48.4     13:48/M
    611    Cristina Mikijanic                Wilmington  DE        486    31   F      42 30-39               42:48.9     13:48/M
    612    Participant 56313                                     56313    99   M       6 99-99               42:49.1     13:49/M
    613    Chris Chase                       Pennington  NJ         99    50   M      47 50-59               42:50.2     13:49/M
    614    Isabella Chase                    Pennington  NJ        100    13   F      42  0-13               42:50.4     13:49/M
    615    MaryAnn Harpel                    Princeton  NJ         282    52   F      37 50-59               42:50.6     13:49/M
    616    Kathleen Windfelder               Philadelphia  PA      801    31   F      43 30-39               42:50.7     13:49/M
    617    Erin Ferrara                      Hamilton  NJ          218    33   F      44 30-39               43:03.8     13:53/M
    618    Kim Macron                        Hamilton  NJ          443    32   F      45 30-39               43:04.0     13:54/M
    619    Suzanne Chase                     Pennington  NJ        101    54   F      38 50-59               43:06.5     13:54/M
    620    Jacques Lebel                     Trenton  NJ           405    77   M       2 70-98               43:10.0     13:55/M
    621    Maureen Lebel                     Trenton  NJ           406    72   F       1 70-98               43:42.9     14:06/M
    622    Jason Beres                       Ewing Township  NJ     43    47   M      62 40-49               43:50.7     14:08/M
    623    Mike Murr                         Pennington  NJ        514    65   M      15 60-69               43:59.7     14:11/M
    624    Zoila Kang                        North Bergen  NJ      331    49   F      59 40-49               44:00.5     14:12/M
    625    Thomas Kutner                     Langhorne  PA         380    27   M      54 20-29               44:06.2     14:14/M
    626    CAROLYN BOOKER                    Langhorne  PA          59    34   F      46 30-39               44:06.7     14:14/M
    627    REBECCA Compton                   Langhorne  PA         125    61   F       7 60-69               44:34.1     14:23/M
    628    Yuriko Bullock                    ewing  NJ              76    42   F      60 40-49               44:57.9     14:30/M
    629    Christine Carter                  Pennington  NJ         92    42   F      61 40-49               45:12.5     14:35/M
    630    Leeann Thornton                   Hopewell  NJ          729    41   F      62 40-49               45:13.2     14:35/M
    631    Lauren Thornton                   Hopewell  NJ          728     9   F      43  0-13               45:13.8     14:35/M
    632    Tyler Wells                       Pennington  NJ        782     7   M      55  0-13               45:14.4     14:35/M
    633    Kathy Wells                       Pennington  NJ        781    40   F      63 40-49               45:14.8     14:35/M
    634    Gail Hoefener                     East Setauket  NY     303    68   F       8 60-69               46:00.9     14:50/M
    635    Michael Klein                     Pennington  NJ        367    53   M      48 50-59               46:07.0     14:53/M
    636    Erin Taylor                       Bridgewater  NJ       713    42   F      64 40-49               46:13.4     14:55/M
    637    Sarah Spero                       Yardley  PA           688    29   F      60 20-29               46:14.4     14:55/M
    638    Theresa Bowers                    Newtown  PA           881    54   F      39 50-59               46:21.9     14:57/M
    639    Leyla Rich                        Hopewell  NJ          590    41   F      65 40-49               46:35.1     15:02/M
    640    Matthew Rich                      Hopewell  NJ          591     9   M      56  0-13               46:35.3     15:02/M
    641    Robert Rich                       Hopewell  NJ          592    46   M      63 40-49               46:35.9     15:02/M
    642    Ava Rich                          Hopewell  NJ          589     7   F      44  0-13               46:36.3     15:02/M
    643    jacob janel                                             833    16   M      58 14-19               46:50.6     15:06/M
    644    Patty Cronheim                    Pennington  NJ        138    58   F      40 50-59               47:20.4     15:16/M
    645    Michele Byers                     pottersville  NJ       84    63   F       9 60-69               47:31.2     15:20/M
    646    Denise Law                        Lawrence Township     398    59   F      41 50-59               47:33.6     15:20/M
    647    Chelsea Cahall                    Hopewell  NJ           86    11   F      45  0-13               49:14.0     15:53/M
    648    Grace Kunkel                      Hopewell  NJ          378    10   F      46  0-13               49:15.7     15:53/M
    649    JOHN BULLOCK                      ewing  NJ              75    46   M      64 40-49               49:44.9     16:03/M
    650    Peter DiDonato                    Titusville  NJ        177    46   M      65 40-49               51:10.8     16:30/M
    651    Rose Cooper                       Trenton  NJ           132    57   F      42 50-59               51:20.4     16:34/M
    652    Wolfgang Chincarini, Jr.          Princeton  NJ         109     7   M      57  0-13               52:39.4     16:59/M
    653    Bernadette Reed                   Princeton  NJ         568    44   F      66 40-49               52:41.1     17:00/M
    654    Brian Bartlett                                          840    45   M      66 40-49               52:41.7     17:00/M
    655    Sheri Beres                       Ewing Township  NJ     44    48   F      67 40-49               53:01.0     17:06/M
    656    Kevin Corcoran                    Hilton  NY            133    48   M      67 40-49               53:03.4     17:07/M
    657    Siena Beres                       Ewing Township  NJ     45    12   F      47  0-13               53:04.3     17:07/M
    658    Adele Cahall                      Hopewell  NJ           85    52   F      43 50-59               53:18.6     17:12/M
    659    Rush Cahall                       Hopewell  NJ           87    53   M      49 50-59               53:25.4     17:14/M
    660    Lauren Bartlelt                                         841    34   F      47 30-39               53:30.9     17:15/M
    661    Bill Slover                                             913    69   M      16 60-69               53:55.5     17:24/M
    662    Donna Doran                       Pennington  NJ        190    62   F      10 60-69               53:59.4     17:25/M
    663    Ellen Stephan                     Millstone  NJ         692    59   F      44 50-59               54:01.3     17:25/M
    664    Nick Stephan                      Millstone  NJ         693    62   M      17 60-69               54:02.6     17:26/M
    665    owen Gudenraq                                           866    18   M      59 14-19               54:13.3     17:29/M
    666    Matt Schwartz                                           865    27   M      55 20-29               54:16.2     17:30/M
    667    Zach Schutsky                     Titusville  NJ        639    27   M      56 20-29               54:18.3     17:31/M
    668    Alessandro Stillitano             Pennington  NJ        696    19   M      60 14-19               54:19.0     17:31/M
    669    Jack Downey                       Pennington  NJ        197    19   M      61 14-19               54:19.8     17:31/M
    670    ERIKA BULLOCK                     ewing  NJ              73    18   F      29 14-19               55:53.2     18:02/M
    671    HIROKO BULLOCK                    ewing  NJ              74    13   F      48  0-13               55:57.4     18:03/M
    672    Robin Lyons                       San Antonio  TX       438    60   F      11 60-69               56:00.5     18:04/M
    673    JASON LIU                         ewing  NJ             425    20   M      57 20-29               56:00.6     18:04/M
    674    Louise Banks                      Hartford  PA           18    65   F      12 60-69               56:03.0     18:05/M
    675    Kelly Lyons                       San Antonio  TX       436    51   F      45 50-59               56:05.0     18:05/M
    676    Participant AD640                                     AD640    99   M       7 99-99               56:08.5     18:06/M
    677    Patricia Metzger                  lawrenceville  NJ     484    58   F      46 50-59               56:14.2     18:08/M
    678    Erika Lutz                        lawrenceville  NJ     432    28   F      61 20-29               56:14.3     18:08/M
    679    Daniel Thomas                     lawrenceville  NJ     725    28   M      58 20-29               56:14.7     18:08/M
    680    Charlotte Thomas                  lawrenceville  NJ     723    24   F      62 20-29               56:17.6     18:09/M
    681    Jeff Reed                         lawrenceville  NJ     569    57   M      50 50-59               56:17.8     18:09/M
    682    Jessica Maloney                   Ewing  NJ             444    29   F      63 20-29               56:24.3     18:12/M
    683    Jennifer Milano                   Ewing Township  NJ    489    31   F      48 30-39               56:27.6     18:13/M
    684    Krista Slowikowski                Ewing  NJ             669    31   F      49 30-39               56:28.4     18:13/M
    685    Ben Schutsky                      Titusville  NJ        638    19   M      62 14-19               56:30.9     18:14/M
    686    Adam Schutsky                     Titusville  NJ        637    23   M      59 20-29               56:32.0     18:14/M
    687    Sarah Lang                        Hopewell  NJ          393    34   F      50 30-39               57:28.0     18:32/M
    688    MaryAnne Kennedy                  Lawrenceville  NJ     348    76   F       2 70-98               58:36.1     18:54/M
    689    Noah Friedman                     New York  NY          235    23   M      60 20-29               59:01.4     19:02/M