2013 turtle trot

5K

Age Group Results

May 26, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-98 99-99

Female 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jade Nicole Tricomy               cape may court hous   295   10       46        21:57.1
       2    Cat Ashley                        Arlington  VA         697   13       65        22:50.7
       3    Jessica Vent                      Bethlehem  PA         644   16       80        23:51.0
       4    Alicia Tonachio                   Chester Springs  PA   629   11      101        24:30.2
       5    samantha scott                    Ridgewood  NJ         997   12      102        24:32.8
       6    Zoe Helmers                       Gladwyne  PA          535   16      117        25:08.7
       7    Kylie McGovern                    Wyndmoor  PA          575   11      181        27:04.3
       8    Catherine Connoly                 stone harbor  NJ      331   10      183        27:09.6
       9    Angie Tonachio                    Chester Springs  PA   630    9      187        27:31.3
      10    Allison Benevino                  Spring City  PA       458   13      188        27:31.9
      11    Jennifer Fendt                    Haddonfield  NJ       507   19      194        27:43.5
      12    Alyssa Bartkus                    Yardley  PA           466   15      196        27:45.4
      13    Jordan Winter                     Malvern  PA           647   10      207        27:58.2
      14    Sarah Flynn                       Malbern  PA           436   10      208        27:58.4
      15    lauren powlowski                  glen mills  PA        771   16      213        28:07.4
      16    lexi Fields                       glen mills  PA        772   16      225        28:22.4
      17    Chloe Hannum                      Wayne  PA             663   10      245        29:10.6
      18    Casey Winter                      Malvern  PA           648   12      248        29:17.9
      19    Cammie Forehand                   Avondale  PA          518   13      253        29:29.2
      20    Amy Forehand                      Avondale  PA          519   14      257        29:31.7
      21    Elena Bevevino                    Chester Springs  PA   471   13      262        29:41.9
      22    Abigail Thomas                    Abington  PA          434   11      288        30:22.2
      23    Ainsley Yarosh                    west chester  PA      388   15      302        30:49.1
      24    Elizabeth ottewrbein              stone harbor  NJ      685   16      310        30:59.7
      25    Jess Pellegrihi                   avalon  NJ            661   18      350        32:35.1
      26    Erica Marino                      Doylestown  PA        709   12      354        32:49.3
      27    Lilly jackson                     Chester Springs  PA   542    8      358        32:54.4
      28    Caroline Ashley                   Arlington  VA         696   8       361        32:57.3
      29    Amanda Tonachio                   Chester Springs  PA   631    6      364        33:01.6
      30    Madelyn Smith                     Huntingdon Valley     423   15      365        33:02.4
      31    mackenzie fike                    Alexandria  VA        692   10      366        33:02.8
      32    Gianna Manni                      Doylestown  PA        710   10      372        33:20.0
      33    tatiana rome                      Gaithersburg  MD      713   13      407        35:12.0
      34    Charlotte Spaeth                  Atlanta  GA           294   15      409        35:44.3
      35    Elaine Blacken                    Harrisburg  PA        769   7       422        39:42.2
      36    Riley Jackson                     Chester Springs  PA   540   12      427        40:49.9
Top

Male 19 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alex Knapp                        West Chester  PA      452   16        3        17:00.3
       2    Christoper Robison                del haven  NJ         447   15        4        17:53.3
       3    Lance Kokanos                     Gilbertsville  PA     665   15        6        18:30.1
       4    Andrew Torney                     turnersville  NJ      283   15        9        18:58.7
       5    Matthew Connoly                   stoneharbor  NJ       332   15       14        19:34.9
       6    Patrick Bradly                    Avalon  NJ            979   13       22        20:12.2
       7    Connor Bradley                    Garnet Valley  PA     729   17       24        20:29.6
       8    ryan montgomery                   garnet valley  PA     727   18       33        21:10.6
       9    Jared Michael Tricomy             cape may court hous   296   12       34        21:11.2
      10    jack donnelly                     Broad Run  VA         407   14       35        21:12.8
      11    Caleb Hymans                      Annandale  VA         539    8       37        21:26.5
      12    Sam Bevevino                      Chester Springs  PA   473   10       44        21:52.3
      13    connor levchuck                   Greenlawn  NY         680   14       58        22:41.2
      14    Tyler Kent                        Chester Springs  PA   418   11       74        23:32.9
      15    Bradley Herman                    stone harbor  NJ      992   18       81        23:54.2
      16    Evan Kent                         Chester Springs  PA   417   9        83        23:59.5
      17    Jimmy Bevevino                    Spring City  PA       474   12       84        24:01.0
      18    Jason Ross                        Avalon  NJ            972   13       86        24:02.7
      19    Zach jackson                      Chester Springs  PA   541   13      103        24:37.0
      20    Tommy Bevevino                    Chester Springs  PA   472   11      104        24:37.6
      21    Robert McNeill                    sicklerville  NJ      282   18      108        24:45.8
      22    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            596   15      119        25:09.1
      23    Reid Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           467   12      122        25:15.3
      24    Kevin Bartkus                     Yardley  PA           465   19      123        25:16.1
      25    Zach Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA         330   14      131        25:28.3
      26    Owen Ebersole                     King of Prussia  PA   504   12      135        25:33.1
      27    John Kokanos                      Wallingford  PA       838   18      163        26:17.7
      28    Drew Stagnaro                     Malvern  PA           658   11      170        26:26.8
      29    Alex Blacker                      Harrisburg  PA        479    9      172        26:30.8
      30    alec dougherty                    Haddonfield  NJ       431   12      173        26:34.1
      31    Ryan Shearn                       Ardmore  PA           975   15      202        27:50.2
      32    Ethan McGrann                     Lancaster  PA         577   11      219        28:14.7
      33    Tate Harobin                      Fort Washington  PA   533   13      239        29:01.2
      34    Jeremy Kokanos                    Gilbertsville  PA     837   14      244        29:10.1
      35    giovanni lombardo                 monroeville  NJ       559    4      272        30:09.3
      36    Samuel Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA       883   10      276        30:12.4
      37    matthew thomas                    Abington  PA          430   9       298        30:46.3
      38    Shane Brace                       Hershey  PA           994   9       299        30:46.9
      39    Davis Harobin                     Fort Washington  PA   534   11      313        31:02.2
      40    Max Miller                        Chester Springs  PA   675   10      331        31:33.5
      41    Tyler Anderson                    Allentown  PA         463   12      345        32:11.4
      42    Beckett Karon                     Hatboro  PA           334   11      355        32:50.9
      43    Brendan Kane                      Westfield  NJ         450   13      375        33:24.8
      44    William Otterbein                 stone harbor  NJ      687   8       385        33:41.8
      45    Luke Miller                       Chester Springs  PA   674   8       401        34:45.4
      46    John Otterbein                    stone harbor  NJ      686   10      416        36:57.5
      47    Kevin Lynch                       Ivyland  PA           564   18      421        39:17.1
      48    Jason Myers                       Glenside  PA          586   18      435        41:51.8
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Remy Coyle                        Stone Harbor  NJ      492   28       50        22:03.5
       2    Kerry Donnelly                    stoneharbor  NJ       405   20       63        22:47.9
       3    Kristen Miller                    philadelphia  PA      390   27       85        24:01.5
       4    Hillary Yarosh                    west chester  PA      380   21       91        24:15.7
       5    kaitlin rodriguez                 Philadelphia  PA      875   25       94        24:22.1
       6    Tara Lewis                        baltimore  MD         787   26       97        24:25.3
       7    Kelsie mcGurrin                   Yardley  PA           420   21      113        24:53.5
       8    lindsay sandmeyer                 Avalon  NJ            608   23      132        25:28.8
       9    Allyson Billmyer                  Hummelstown  PA       477   25      133        25:29.7
      10    Kristen Van Iderstine             Mount Laurel  NJ      640   20      136        25:36.6
      11    Meghan McHale                     Allston  MA           579   25      140        25:43.9
      12    Jacqui German                     Garnet Valley  PA     730   24      142        25:48.1
      13    Allison Hreha                     Wayne  NJ             998   27      164        26:19.3
      14    KARISSA TROTTER                   Port Monmouth  NJ     635   21      166        26:20.2
      15    Colleen Smith                     Baltimore  MD         425   23      179        26:55.7
      16    Glaiza dela Cruz                  new york  NY          672   27      182        27:08.1
      17    molly kantor                      stone harbor  NJ      746   26      189        27:32.7
      18    Meghan Hoctor                     Hoboken  NJ           766   26      192        27:41.6
      19    Molly Hoctor                      Hoboken  NJ           768   25      195        27:44.5
      20    Molly DiMatteo                    Berkley  MI           496   28      227        28:36.0
      21    Justine Garbarino                 Center Valley  PA     451   23      235        28:50.6
      22    jennifer Cunningham               New York  NY          844   28      238        28:58.3
      23    audra byerly                      Lancaster  PA         339   22      259        29:32.5
      24    Jackie Dicello                    Harrisburg  PA        720   24      261        29:39.2
      25    Jillian Taylor                    Honey Brook  PA       340   27      268        29:57.2
      26    micae Pauloski                    landenberg  PA        777   22      284        30:16.4
      27    Mallory Marcini                   Hoboken  NJ           327   26      292        30:27.9
      28    Emily Dicello                     Harrisburg  PA        717   22      296        30:45.3
      29    Kathryn Kelly                     cape may courthouse   708   28      306        30:55.7
      30    Jacqie Holdsworth                 Elkins Park  PA       656   27      307        30:55.8
      31    Danielle Ohman                    Chalfont  PA          589   25      321        31:14.4
      32    janine bacic                      Boston  MA            712   27      325        31:20.4
      33    Meghan Ross                       Schwenksville  PA     982   23      334        31:39.3
      34    Linsay Prodorutti                 Horsham  PA          1001   22      367        33:05.8
      35    Adirenne Billmyer                 Hummelstown  PA       478   27      377        33:28.5
      36    Kelly Price                       Elkton  MD            597   27      382        33:39.3
      37    jessica crane                     harrison  NJ          793   28      388        33:49.8
      38    Kathleen Carr                     Haddonfield  NJ       411   29      398        34:32.5
      39    Grace Lynch                       Washington  WA        561   26      404        34:57.7
      40    Molly Ditka                       Leesburg  VA          497   27      428        40:52.8
      41    Jillyan Magerman                  Philadelphia  PA      567   22      430        41:37.0
      42    Simrit Khalsa                     Philadelphia  PA      547   24      431        41:38.5
      43    Diana Sandmeyer                   Avalon  NJ            605   20      436        41:51.8
      44    Catherine Tom-Wolverton           Boonton  NJ           628   29      446        43:58.6
      45    Katie Malinowski                  Lindenwold  NJ        568   25      447        44:34.0
      46    Caitlin Hale                      Voorhees  NJ          531   24      448        44:37.0
Top

Male 20t o 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    JEREMY SCHEID                     SPARTA  NJ            612   24        2        16:54.7
       2    Skip Stiles                       Stone Harbor  NJ      625   29        5        18:00.6
       3    Jake Berkelbach                   Cape May Court Hous   657   20        8        18:40.4
       4    Bryan Boeckmann                   New York  NY          876   28       11        19:08.4
       5    kevin stauffer                    brighton  MA          619   22       18        20:05.1
       6    Devin Ohman                       Chalfont  PA          588   28       19        20:06.1
       7    Alex Minkoff                      philadelphia  PA      393   29       28        20:48.6
       8    will bacic                        Boston  MA            701   28       31        20:55.0
       9    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ       543   29       32        21:07.4
      10    Russell Glorioso                  Arlington  VA         445   23       38        21:31.0
      11    brian berkelbach                  cape may court hous   683   24       39        21:32.2
      12    Matthew Peck                      Hoboken  NJ           459   28       40        21:38.5
      13    Reid George                       fort Bragg  NC        523   25       42        21:44.9
      14    Christian Dangremond              Somerville  MA        493   27       45        21:53.7
      15    James Carr                        Cherry Hill  NJ       414   24       48        21:59.2
      16    Brian Kelly                       fairport  NY          391   21       56        22:35.5
      17    Alexander Benvento                Huntingdon Valley     984   20       61        22:45.0
      18    Matthew Moore                     Haddonfield  NJ       584   29       75        23:34.3
      19    Alex Spore                        Pittsburgh  PA        618   25      152        26:00.9
      20    David Ditka                       Leesburg  VA          498   28      197        27:45.5
      21    Christopher Smith                 Huntingdon Valley     426   25      228        28:36.1
      22    grant strother                    stone harbor  NJ      749   28      297        30:45.7
      23    Randy Skipper                     Hoboken  NJ           321   26      324        31:20.3
      24    Brian Mills                       Severn  MD            583   24      333        31:34.0
      25    matt maks                         Philadelphia  PA      985   25      383        33:40.9
      26    Michael Lynch                     Philadelphia  PA      563   25      419        39:14.2
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Katie Miller                      West Chester  PA      428   34        7        18:31.3
       2    Courtney Amersbach                Royersford  PA        416   30       13        19:22.1
       3    Jamie Panzer                      wynnewood  PA         591   33       20        20:09.1
       4    bryn burkholder                   Baltimore  MD         446   31       30        20:49.6
       5    Christine Parker                  Columbia  MD          593   39       62        22:47.0
       6    Kimberly Harris                   Gilbertsville  PA     995   37       82        23:56.4
       7    Kristen Cullen                    Chatham  NJ           974   38      106        24:39.9
       8    Angie Mitchell                    stone harbor  NJ      957   35      121        25:13.9
       9    Alyson Mcdonald                   Philadelphia  PA      703   32      128        25:25.2
      10    Heather Shadow                    Bellefonte  PA        983   36      134        25:32.0
      11    Kolleen Moran                     Philadelphia  PA      585   33      139        25:40.1
      12    Melissa Kent                      Chester Springs  PA   546   39      145        25:51.6
      13    Kristen Young                     conshohocken  PA      737   36      158        26:04.5
      14    eileen mclaughlin                 west chester  PA      783   32      161        26:15.0
      15    bridget o'brien                   Wilmington  DE        699   31      174        26:37.4
      16    Kristen Gripp                     fair haven  NJ        736   35      176        26:46.6
      17    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL           560   30      184        27:20.5
      18    becky koze                        Philadelphia  PA      702   36      186        27:24.2
      19    Tracey Yovino                     wilmington  DE        399   36      198        27:45.9
      20    Tricia Richardson                 South Harrison  NJ    602   33      206        27:55.1
      21    Denise Ncnamme                    Medford  NJ           700   36      210        28:01.9
      22    Megan Dewan                       Langhorne  PA         495   39      211        28:02.3
      23    Lisa Henry                        Hedgesville  WV       537   39      222        28:21.0
      24    Erin Mutty                        Cheshire  CT          716   36      237        28:53.7
      25    Marcy Przelomiec                  clayton  NJ           600   32      242        29:06.5
      26    kelly bowman                      oceanview  NJ         481   37      249        29:21.8
      27    erika drissel                     monroeville  NJ       500   32      273        30:10.4
      28    Melissa Magdits                   Scarsdale  NY         668   33      277        30:13.8
      29    Jeanie Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA       888   39      280        30:14.8
      30    Kathleen Brown                    Erma  NJ              482   35      286        30:17.2
      31    Jeanette Lukasik                  Brooklyn  NY          673   34      289        30:23.8
      32    jess kepcher                      rockville  MD         764   31      300        30:47.3
      33    lauren bross                      Falls Church  VA      745   33      315        31:03.7
      34    Kathleen Mandziuk                 Blue bell  PA         570   36      317        31:04.9
      35    Jenny Sherwood                    Philadelphia  PA      614   39      318        31:07.9
      36    Rachel Waldron                    Chicago  IL           645   32      319        31:10.9
      37    Susie Bickford                    Stone Harbor  NJ      475   33      322        31:16.3
      38    Stacy Trogner                     Trumbull  CT          781   38      327        31:23.4
      39    katie macleod                     Arlington  VA         744   33      329        31:27.6
      40    Kristin Stiles                    Galloway  NJ          623   32      335        31:42.3
      41    Mary Sawyer                       Drexel Hill  PA       610   31      337        31:48.0
      42    Lindsey Kehan                     Cherry Hill, NJ  NJ   545   33      338        31:49.3
      43    Tricia Anderson                   Allentown  PA         461   38      339        31:53.2
      44    Mary Rosania                      Phillipsburg  NJ      767   32      349        32:34.5
      45    Michele Ferrero                   Cape may court hous   735   38      353        32:47.9
      46    Elizabeth McBrearty               Washington  DC        669   30      373        33:21.5
      47    Bridget Corey                     Horsham  PA           488   35      378        33:29.1
      48    Lynda Wayne                       Furlong  PA           646   36      379        33:31.5
      49    carey brady                       morristown  NJ        748   36      387        33:48.3
      50    Bianca DeVeney                    Haddonfield  NJ       494   32      389        33:52.9
      51    Hillary Marotta                   Hummelstown  PA       571   34      390        33:56.4
      52    Brenda Pica                       Jenkintown  PA        652   30      393        34:04.9
      53    Colleen Duffy                     Philadelphia  PA      501   33      394        34:08.7
      54    Kristen Grant                     Bloomingdale  NJ      528   35      395        34:08.9
      55    Barb Scott                        Berwyn  PA            310   39      396        34:17.5
      56    Kristin Roberts                   Sewell  NJ            603   34      397        34:25.7
      57    Jennifer Kosteva Roche            Ambler  PA            552   34      399        34:35.9
      58    Ashley McGuigan                   Ocean City  NJ        578   37      406        35:08.5
      59    Bernadette Pitts                  San Francisco  CA     595   37      410        35:58.6
      60    Victoria Vaynberger               Philadelphia  PA      642   30      443        42:55.0
      61    Rachel Stevenson                  Philadelphia  PA      621   36      444        42:57.2
      62    Janet Ochenge                     Philadelphia  PA      409   31      445        43:38.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brian Gray                        St. Davids  PA        529   38       10        19:01.7
       2    Jeff Bevevino                     Spring City  PA       469   39       15        19:54.5
       3    Andy Evans                        Elizabethtown  PA     505   39       17        19:59.2
       4    michael reed                      Rockledge  NJ         286   37       23        20:24.3
       5    TJ Doyle                          St Davids  PA         499   35       27        20:35.6
       6    Andy Kepchair                     rockville  MD         763   32       64        22:50.2
       7    Mark Trout                        Marlton  NJ           636   34       79        23:45.0
       8    Timothy Jury                      Etters  PA            544   31       89        24:09.0
       9    Blair Trogner                     Trumbull  CT          776   37       99        24:28.4
      10    Chris Cawallaro                   Sicklerville  NJ      433   36      107        24:41.1
      11    Matthew Grumbacher                Basalt  CO            530   36      114        24:59.3
      12    Michael Cole                      Wilmington  DE        486   37      141        25:47.2
      13    Dan Bills                         Collingswood  NJ      667   38      144        25:51.3
      14    Alex Mackenzie                    Brooklyn  NY          684   32      148        25:57.5
      15    tom Horning                       South Amboy  NJ       795   34      150        25:58.3
      16    Art Richardson                    South Harrison  NJ    601   37      151        25:59.3
      17    Michael Shadow                    Bellefonte  PA        460   39      154        26:01.8
      18    Jesus Vasquez                     wyndmoor  PA          441   34      156        26:02.9
      19    Brian Shroyer                     Boston  MA            615   33      162        26:16.6
      20    Christopher Parker                Columbia  MD          592   37      178        26:47.5
      21    jeffrey Roth                      narberth  PA          747   33      199        27:46.0
      22    Brendan Corey                     Jenkintown  PA        489   36      201        27:49.2
      23    Philip Vonthron                   new york  NY          689   33      212        28:03.4
      24    Derek McDonnell                   Horsham  PA           573   37      217        28:13.4
      25    Jason Grant                       Bloomingdale  NJ      527   34      218        28:14.3
      26    Eric McNally                      Mechanicsburg  PA     581   37      223        28:21.6
      27    Thomas Mutty                      Cheshire  CT          715   37      265        29:53.8
      28    George Fosdick                    Ramsey  NJ            337   37      294        30:37.4
      29    adam krumbholz                    Falls Church  VA      392   33      314        31:03.1
      30    Jeremy Anderson                   Allentown  PA         462   38      344        32:10.9
      31    robert mandziuk                   blue bell  PA         569   36      347        32:28.3
      32    michael oswalt                    Washington  DC        653   35      362        32:59.0
      33    Jonathan Worthington              Hatfield  PA          650   39      392        33:59.3
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Laura Bunte                       Sparks  MD            705   42       53        22:14.5
       2    Lynda Hymans                      Annandale  VA         538   44       55        22:20.0
       3    kim rivera                        lansdale  PA          288   40       57        22:38.3
       4    Frances Gray                      Wayne  PA             738   40       68        23:01.7
       5    Lori Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           464   47       70        23:09.2
       6    Lauren Ashley                     arlington  VA         695   40       71        23:10.7
       7    Kori Lannon                       avalon  NJ            289   41       73        23:27.0
       8    maria stelacio                    phoenixville  PA      620   40       76        23:37.5
       9    Andrea Cowen                      Mullica Hill  NJ      491   44       78        23:42.2
      10    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   775   46       92        24:19.5
      11    Linda Kelly                       Cape May Court Hous   726   47       96        24:24.4
      12    brady Kennedy                     Cape May Court Hous   725   41      100        24:29.2
      13    gillian kling                     West Chester  PA      549   49      127        25:23.8
      14    MaryBeth Forehand                 Avondale  PA          517   47      146        25:52.3
      15    Laura Pyott                       Wayne  PA             438   44      157        26:04.5
      16    Ann Norton                        Collegeville  PA      427   47      160        26:08.5
      17    heather herman                    severna park  MD      754   45      167        26:23.1
      18    Laura Weiss                       Freehold  NJ          780   46      180        26:57.7
      19    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           437   43      215        28:08.3
      20    leslie lerchuek                   Greenlawn  NY         679   44      216        28:10.1
      21    Nancy McGurrin                    Yardley  PA           421   47      224        28:22.2
      22    Jodi Chowning                     Mullica Hill  NJ      485   41      226        28:23.6
      23    Claire Lang                       Philadelphia  PA      556   40      229        28:39.4
      24    Meg Mchugh                        Yorklyn  DE           580   46      234        28:50.1
      25    Peyton Felts                      stone harbor  NJ      996   47      236        28:51.1
      26    Marie Park                        Denver  CO            394   48      241        29:05.8
      27    Kim Hannum                        Wayne  PA             839   43      243        29:09.8
      28    Toni Coslop                       Millville  NJ         490   45      247        29:17.4
      29    Monika Lakose                     Stone Harbor  NJ      554   42      250        29:25.9
      30    kelly murray                      linthicum  MD         666   46      264        29:44.9
      31    barbara simmerman                 cape may acourt hou   616   48      266        29:55.3
      32    holly forel                       Alexandria  VA        691   44      269        29:57.2
      33    kelly blewitt                     Wilmington  DE        971   44      279        30:14.4
      34    Jen Tyer                          Newark  DE            639   43      282        30:15.7
      35    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA      502   41      285        30:16.6
      36    Mary Hermann                      Avalon  NJ            444   46      304        30:55.2
      37    Jennifer Gallo                    Hockessin  DE         522   40      308        30:57.7
      38    Marie Quinn                       Cape May  NJ          655   49      311        31:00.4
      39    Amy Flynn                         Lehighton  PA         514   43      312        31:01.1
      40    anne marie hughes                 stone harbor  NJ      774   45      320        31:12.3
      41    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA           335   41      336        31:43.9
      42    Rebecca Kelly                     Yardley  PA           654   43      340        31:53.2
      43    Carol Marino                      Doylestown  PA        707   46      360        32:54.4
      44    judy bevevino                     Chester Springs  PA   470   44      359        32:54.5
      45    lisa munfoe                       Paoli  PA             855   42      368        33:10.8
      46    Kerry Sunderland                  Mechanicsburg  PA     627   46      369        33:13.8
      47    Donna Kling                       West Chester  PA      548   49      380        33:36.7
      48    Janet Benvento                    Huntingdon Valley     986   49      384        33:41.3
      49    Nicole Worthington                Hatfield  PA          649   40      391        33:58.5
      50    Kristina Francisco                Newtown  PA           977   43      402        34:54.2
      51    Nancy Rowe-Kane                   Westfield  NJ         449   49      408        35:35.1
      52    Lisa Wood                         cinnaminson  NJ       662   46      415        36:40.4
      53    teresa otterbein                  stone harbor  NJ      690   46      417        37:05.6
      54    Jill Tonacho                      Chester Springs  PA   632   43      429        40:53.6
      55    Connie Maynard                    Monroe Twp  NJ        572   49      433        41:44.9
      56    debra blcken                      Harrisburg  PA        770   48      434        41:48.8
      57    Cathleen Vandenbraak              Wilmington  DE        641   49      438        42:06.2
      58    Terranova Susan                   stone harbor  NJ      721   48      442        42:23.7
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gene Mitchell                     stone harbor  NJ      947   45        1        16:40.1
       2    Kevin Monahon                     woodstown  NJ         352   42       12        19:13.1
       3    Jim Lim                           Berwyn  PA            557   44       16        19:57.9
       4    Pat Cavalieri                     Philadelphia  PA      987   40       21        20:10.1
       5    peter hughes                      newtown square  PA    773   49       29        20:48.8
       6    James Alder                       West Chester  PA      722   48       41        21:44.2
       7    Bill Fore                         Alexandria  VA        693   47       43        21:51.8
       8    troy johnston                     york  PA              782   42       49        21:59.7
       9    Chris Ebersole                    King of Prussia  PA   503   41       54        22:15.9
      10    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   981   49       59        22:41.8
      11    Chad Smith                        Jeffesonville  PA     723   41       60        22:42.3
      12    James Knapp                       West Chester  PA      453   49       66        22:58.9
      13    paul lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA    429   45       67        23:00.4
      14    steve blewitt                     Wilmington  DE        990   43       87        24:06.0
      15    stan stevenson                    kennett square  PA    287   45      105        24:37.6
      16    Paul Reynolds                     Stone Harbor  NJ      993   48      115        25:04.7
      17    Leo Helmers                       Gladwyne  PA          536   47      116        25:06.0
      18    John McGurrin                     Yardley  PA           419   48      118        25:09.1
      19    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         970   49      120        25:13.1
      20    Donald Nicholson                  Hockessin  DE         860   41      149        25:58.3
      21    Mike Stagnaro                     Malvern  PA           681   46      169        26:26.3
      22    Tim McGovern                      Wyndmoor  PA          574   41      171        26:30.0
      23    Kathleen Vent                     Bethlehem  PA         643   44      191        27:34.2
      24    Rob Skohl                         stone harbor  NJ      439   48      193        27:43.2
      25    Avi Kaleron                       new york  NY          659   43      205        27:54.8
      26    mike larvey                       linthicom  MD         698   45      209        27:59.9
      27    Andrew Prior                      Washington  DC        599   44      214        28:08.2
      28    Michael Bross                     Bloomingdale  NJ      999   47      220        28:14.9
      29    John McGrann                      Lancaster  PA         576   43      221        28:19.6
      30    John Donnelly                     Broad Run  VA         408   45      232        28:47.6
      31    Leo Shearn                        Ardmore  PA           976   43      233        28:48.7
      32    dave dillon                       dallas  PA            751   45      252        29:28.2
      33    Mark Bevevino                     Chester Springs  PA   468   47      278        30:14.2
      34    craig thomas                      Abington  PA          435   43      301        30:48.4
      35    Ron Harrmyn                       Avalon  NJ            443   48      305        30:55.5
      36    Andrew Harobin                    Fort Washington  PA   532   41      316        31:04.3
      37    Ross Ashley                       Arlington  VA         694   47      363        32:59.8
      38    Dan Otterbein                     stone harbor  NJ      688   48      386        33:41.8
      39    Ed Ferber                         Kingsport  TN         509   46      414        36:32.2
      40    Dan Dougherty                     haddonfield  NJ       432   41      418        38:26.1
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Donna Nichols                     Berwyn  PA            587   57       93        24:20.7
       2    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Avalon  NJ            606   53      124        25:19.0
       3    MaryBeth Marcini                  Bethlehem  PA         329   50      130        25:27.7
       4    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA           750   55      153        26:01.2
       5    Susan Lepping                     Collegeville  PA      454   50      159        26:08.3
       6    Kathy Kramer                      Yardley  PA           553   51      200        27:46.8
       7    Lynn Frame                        Cape May Court Hous   520   51      231        28:43.7
       8    anna scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     611   52      240        29:04.1
       9    Deb Majer                         stone harbor  NJ      395   52      251        29:27.8
      10    Diane Marcini                     Bethlehem  PA         307   53      255        29:30.1
      11    Mary-Beth Cooper                  Pittsford  NY         487   52      258        29:32.2
      12    Anne Donnelly                     stoneharbor  NJ       404   51      274        30:10.5
      13    Karen Lonlakis                    great falls  VA       761   57      275        30:11.2
      14    Byron Crane                       Medford  NJ           739   59      287        30:17.7
      15    Wanda Tucker                      Millville  NJ         638   54      293        30:28.5
      16    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       550   55      303        30:53.4
      17    Debbie Callahan                   Salem  NJ             973   56      309        30:57.8
      18    mary jo bacic                     stone harbor  NJ      714   56      323        31:19.3
      19    Denice Ohman                      Chalfont  PA          590   54      328        31:26.8
      20    Patricia Dicello                  Schaumburg  IL        719   50      330        31:33.2
      21    Joy Rubeo                         Trappe  PA            448   50      342        32:05.4
      22    Jody Ross                         Schwenksville  PA     980   59      351        32:41.6
      23    Kathy Freeman                     Yardley  PA           706   54      374        33:23.6
      24    Kara Kalupson                     New Providence  PA    336   50      376        33:26.9
      25    Beth Price                        West Chester  PA      598   53      381        33:37.8
      26    Kim Trinacria                     Philadelphia  PA      634   51      412        35:59.7
      27    Johanna Sharpe                    Horsham  PA           613   56      413        36:08.8
      28    Janet Lynch                       Ivyland  PA           562   55      420        39:15.6
      29    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F   525   53      423        39:50.1
      30    Theresa Frangiosa                 Harleysville  PA      440   52      424        40:14.5
      31    Mary Jo Delanoy                   Coatesville  PA       677   52      426        40:15.0
      32    Richelle Maestro                  Avalon  NJ            566   57      437        41:59.7
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nace Mullen                       Philadelphia  PA      670   56       25        20:35.2
       2    Paul testa                        Millville  NJ         731   57       26        20:35.3
       3    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         415   51       36        21:14.4
       4    michael zehren                    glenmoore  PA         660   56       47        21:58.0
       5    Rick Buchholz                     Furlong  PA           483   52       51        22:06.4
       6    Paul Kelly                        Fairport  NY          398   57       52        22:09.8
       7    Brian Mcfadden                    West Chester  PA      455   56       69        23:07.6
       8    jim monaghan                      cape may court hous   682   52       72        23:24.6
       9    Tom Hannum                        Wayne  PA             664   50       77        23:41.8
      10    Skip Mable Jr                     Leola  PA             565   56       88        24:07.6
      11    Miguel Rodriguez                  Sykesville  MD        841   51       95        24:22.4
      12    charles hacpin                    stone harbor  NJ      676   57       98        24:27.6
      13    Winnie Rectt                      mendham  NJ           778   52      109        24:46.4
      14    mitch herman                      stone harbor  NJ      991   58      112        24:50.7
      15    Donald Evans                      Sellersville,  PA     506   59      125        25:19.4
      16    Terry Flynn                       Cape May Court Hous   516   53      137        25:38.6
      17    Scott Cinella                     Clementon  NJ         724   50      138        25:39.8
      18    victor finnegan                   folcroft  PA          513   56      143        25:48.3
      19    Bill Stiles                       stone harbor  NJ      422   55      147        25:56.0
      20    robert fendt                      haddonfield  NJ       508   57      168        26:24.7
      21    Tom Rowe                          Gaithersburg  MD      704   51      175        26:45.6
      22    Michael Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA       762   59      190        27:33.7
      23    Robert Stiles                     Southbury  CT         622   58      203        27:50.7
      24    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          397   59      204        27:50.7
      25    George Henry                      Muncy  PA             457   53      230        28:41.4
      26    Tom Hood                          fairfield  CT         351   50      246        29:14.1
      27    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA           480   59      254        29:29.7
      28    Timothy Donnelly                  stoneharbor  NJ       406   55      267        29:56.2
      29    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   524   59      270        30:07.2
      30    Ric Tucker                        Millville  NJ         637   55      283        30:15.9
      31    Ron Sandmeyer                     Haddonfield  NJ       412   58      295        30:45.2
      32    Sean Leughuly                     Greenlawn  NY         678   51      326        31:20.5
      33    Ray Dicello                       Harrisburg  PA        718   53      332        31:33.7
      34    John Miller                       Lambertville  NJ      671   52      343        32:08.1
      35    Ed McHugh                         Philadelphia  PA      333   54      348        32:32.9
      36    Terry Marcini                     Bethlehem  PA         306   57      356        32:53.2
      37    Jim Lawless                       Bethlehem  PA         328   51      357        32:53.4
      38    Frederick Melhuish                Oreland  PA           582   52      411        35:59.5
      39    Mark Lynch                        Warminster  PA        728   55      432        41:41.6
      40    Rodney Sandmeyer                  Avalon  NJ            607   56      439        42:07.7
      41    Bob Zeigler                       Avalon  NJ            651   57      440        42:08.3
Top

Female 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joy Hampton                       Clarksboro  NJ        424   66      165        26:20.1
       2    Rosemary Smith                    West Chester  PA      400   60      352        32:47.1
       3    Donna Kosteva                     Bethlehem  PA         551   65      400        34:37.4
       4    Barbara Johnston                  stone harbor  NJ      792   67      403        34:57.4
       5    Carolyn Gilbert                   Lyndhurst  OH         526   61      405        34:58.9
       6    Elaine Sandmeyer                  Avalon  NJ            609   80      441        42:08.6
Top

Male 60 to 98

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    bob scott                         stone harbor  NJ      353   62       90        24:15.2
       2    Robeert Callahan                  Salem  NJ             484   70      110        24:47.8
       3    John Young                        West Chester  PA      456   63      111        24:49.0
       4    Ken Mckinney                      ambler  PA            366   66      126        25:22.1
       5    Jerry Boscia                      Avalon  NJ            978   61      129        25:25.7
       6    Richard Sloan                     York  PA              617   66      177        26:46.9
       7    ed crane                          medford  NJ           740   60      185        27:20.9
       8    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         358   66      260        29:34.5
       9    Gerard Kennealy                   wilmington  DE        989   68      263        29:44.8
      10    Mark Totaro                       Hershey  PA           633   62      271        30:07.7
      11    Bruce Reitz                       Montclair  NJ         338   65      290        30:25.2
      12    Donald Nicholson                  Chappsford  PA        835   66      291        30:27.1
      13    Ken Johnston                      stone harbor  NJ      791   69      341        31:58.3
      14    Jack Fitzsimmons                  Flourtown  PA         442   63      346        32:21.8
      15    bob Ruggiero                      Malvern  PA           765   74      370        33:14.8
      16    bob logan                         stone harbor  NJ      741   61      371        33:17.7
      17    Randy Epler                       Coatesville  PA       711   66      425        40:14.9
Top

Female 99 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Karen Mandler                     stone harbor  NJ      779   99      281        30:15.1
Top

No Age Provided or Other Issue

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Participant  3740                                      3740   99      155        26:02.2
       2    Participant   895                                       895   99      256        29:30.2