2013 turtle trot

5K

Overall Finish List

May 26, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ


(Note:  Overall Winner, Gene Mitchell, disqualified himself for not following the course in the beginning of the race (he was not on the starting line at the start of the race)  In reality, he started on a side street and ran further than all others in the race…and still finished ahead of everyone.)   I kept Gene in the listing because of his honesty and sportsmanship! 

 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Gene Mitchell (See Note Above)    stone harbor  NJ      947    45   M       1 40-49               16:40.1      5:23/M
       2    JEREMY SCHEID                     SPARTA  NJ            612    24   M       1 20-29               16:54.7      5:27/M
       3    Alex Knapp                        West Chester  PA      452    16   M       1  0-19               17:00.3      5:29/M
       4    Christoper Robison                del haven  NJ         447    15   M       2  0-19               17:53.3      5:46/M
       5    Skip Stiles                       Stone Harbor  NJ      625    29   M       2 20-29               18:00.6      5:48/M
       6    Lance Kokanos                     Gilbertsville  PA     665    15   M       3  0-19               18:30.1      5:58/M
       7    Katie Miller                      West Chester  PA      428    34   F       1 30-39               18:31.3      5:58/M
       8    Jake Berkelbach                   Cape May Court Hous   657    20   M       3 20-29               18:40.4      6:01/M
       9    Andrew Torney                     turnersville  NJ      283    15   M       4  0-19               18:58.7      6:07/M
      10    Brian Gray                        St. Davids  PA        529    38   M       1 30-39               19:01.7      6:08/M
      11    Bryan Boeckmann                   New York  NY          876    28   M       4 20-29               19:08.4      6:10/M
      12    Kevin Monahon                     woodstown  NJ         352    42   M       2 40-49               19:13.1      6:12/M
      13    Courtney Amersbach                Royersford  PA        416    30   F       2 30-39               19:22.1      6:15/M
      14    Matthew Connoly                   stoneharbor  NJ       332    15   M       5  0-19               19:34.9      6:19/M
      15    Jeff Bevevino                     Spring City  PA       469    39   M       2 30-39               19:54.5      6:25/M
      16    Jim Lim                           Berwyn  PA            557    44   M       3 40-49               19:57.9      6:26/M
      17    Andy Evans                        Elizabethtown  PA     505    39   M       3 30-39               19:59.2      6:27/M
      18    kevin stauffer                    brighton  MA          619    22   M       5 20-29               20:05.1      6:29/M
      19    Devin Ohman                       Chalfont  PA          588    28   M       6 20-29               20:06.1      6:29/M
      20    Jamie Panzer                      wynnewood  PA         591    33   F       3 30-39               20:09.1      6:30/M
      21    Pat Cavalieri                     Philadelphia  PA      987    40   M       4 40-49               20:10.1      6:30/M
      22    Patrick Bradly                    Avalon  NJ            979    13   M       6  0-19               20:12.2      6:31/M
      23    michael reed                      Rockledge  NJ         286    37   M       4 30-39               20:24.3      6:35/M
      24    Connor Bradley                    Garnet Valley  PA     729    17   M       7  0-19               20:29.6      6:36/M
      25    Nace Mullen                       Philadelphia  PA      670    56   M       1 50-59               20:35.2      6:38/M
      26    Paul testa                        Millville  NJ         731    57   M       2 50-59               20:35.3      6:38/M
      27    TJ Doyle                          St Davids  PA         499    35   M       5 30-39               20:35.6      6:38/M
      28    Alex Minkoff                      philadelphia  PA      393    29   M       7 20-29               20:48.6      6:43/M
      29    peter hughes                      newtown square  PA    773    49   M       5 40-49               20:48.8      6:43/M
      30    bryn burkholder                   Baltimore  MD         446    31   F       4 30-39               20:49.6      6:43/M
      31    will bacic                        Boston  MA            701    28   M       8 20-29               20:55.0      6:45/M
      32    Joseph Jesiolowski                Haddonfield  NJ       543    29   M       9 20-29               21:07.4      6:49/M
      33    ryan montgomery                   garnet valley  PA     727    18   M       8  0-19               21:10.6      6:50/M
      34    Jared Michael Tricomy             cape may court hous   296    12   M       9  0-19               21:11.2      6:50/M
      35    jack donnelly                     Broad Run  VA         407    14   M      10  0-19               21:12.8      6:50/M
      36    Dan Fabrizio                      Princeton  NJ         415    51   M       3 50-59               21:14.4      6:51/M
      37    Caleb Hymans                      Annandale  VA         539     8   M      11  0-19               21:26.5      6:55/M
      38    Russell Glorioso                  Arlington  VA         445    23   M      10 20-29               21:31.0      6:56/M
      39    brian berkelbach                  cape may court hous   683    24   M      11 20-29               21:32.2      6:57/M
      40    Matthew Peck                      Hoboken  NJ           459    28   M      12 20-29               21:38.5      6:59/M
      41    James Alder                       West Chester  PA      722    48   M       6 40-49               21:44.2      7:01/M
      42    Reid George                       fort Bragg  NC        523    25   M      13 20-29               21:44.9      7:01/M
      43    Bill Fore                         Alexandria  VA        693    47   M       7 40-49               21:51.8      7:03/M
      44    Sam Bevevino                      Chester Springs  PA   473    10   M      12  0-19               21:52.3      7:03/M
      45    Christian Dangremond              Somerville  MA        493    27   M      14 20-29               21:53.7      7:04/M
      46    Jade Nicole Tricomy               cape may court hous   295    10   F       1  0-19               21:57.1      7:05/M
      47    michael zehren                    glenmoore  PA         660    56   M       4 50-59               21:58.0      7:05/M
      48    James Carr                        Cherry Hill  NJ       414    24   M      15 20-29               21:59.2      7:05/M
      49    troy johnston                     york  PA              782    42   M       8 40-49               21:59.7      7:05/M
      50    Remy Coyle                        Stone Harbor  NJ      492    28   F       1 20-29               22:03.5      7:07/M
      51    Rick Buchholz                     Furlong  PA           483    52   M       5 50-59               22:06.4      7:08/M
      52    Paul Kelly                        Fairport  NY          398    57   M       6 50-59               22:09.8      7:09/M
      53    Laura Bunte                       Sparks  MD            705    42   F       1 40-49               22:14.5      7:10/M
      54    Chris Ebersole                    King of Prussia  PA   503    41   M       9 40-49               22:15.9      7:11/M
      55    Lynda Hymans                      Annandale  VA         538    44   F       2 40-49               22:20.0      7:12/M
      56    Brian Kelly                       fairport  NY          391    21   M      16 20-29               22:35.5      7:17/M
      57    kim rivera                        lansdale  PA          288    40   F       3 40-49               22:38.3      7:18/M
      58    connor levchuck                   Greenlawn  NY         680    14   M      13  0-19               22:41.2      7:19/M
      59    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   981    49   M      10 40-49               22:41.8      7:19/M
      60    Chad Smith                        Jeffesonville  PA     723    41   M      11 40-49               22:42.3      7:19/M
      61    Alexander Benvento                Huntingdon Valley     984    20   M      17 20-29               22:45.0      7:20/M
      62    Christine Parker                  Columbia  MD          593    39   F       5 30-39               22:47.0      7:21/M
      63    Kerry Donnelly                    stoneharbor  NJ       405    20   F       2 20-29               22:47.9      7:21/M
      64    Andy Kepchair                     rockville  MD         763    32   M       6 30-39               22:50.2      7:22/M
      65    Cat Ashley                        Arlington  VA         697    13   F       2  0-19               22:50.7      7:22/M
      66    James Knapp                       West Chester  PA      453    49   M      12 40-49               22:58.9      7:25/M
      67    paul lockwood                     Kennett Square  PA    429    45   M      13 40-49               23:00.4      7:25/M
      68    Frances Gray                      Wayne  PA             738    40   F       4 40-49               23:01.7      7:25/M
      69    Brian Mcfadden                    West Chester  PA      455    56   M       7 50-59               23:07.6      7:27/M
      70    Lori Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           464    47   F       5 40-49               23:09.2      7:28/M
      71    Lauren Ashley                     arlington  VA         695    40   F       6 40-49               23:10.7      7:28/M
      72    jim monaghan                      cape may court hous   682    52   M       8 50-59               23:24.6      7:33/M
      73    Kori Lannon                       avalon  NJ            289    41   F       7 40-49               23:27.0      7:34/M
      74    Tyler Kent                        Chester Springs  PA   418    11   M      14  0-19               23:32.9      7:35/M
      75    Matthew Moore                     Haddonfield  NJ       584    29   M      18 20-29               23:34.3      7:36/M
      76    maria stelacio                    phoenixville  PA      620    40   F       8 40-49               23:37.5      7:37/M
      77    Tom Hannum                        Wayne  PA             664    50   M       9 50-59               23:41.8      7:38/M
      78    Andrea Cowen                      Mullica Hill  NJ      491    44   F       9 40-49               23:42.2      7:39/M
      79    Mark Trout                        Marlton  NJ           636    34   M       7 30-39               23:45.0      7:40/M
      80    Jessica Vent                      Bethlehem  PA         644    16   F       3  0-19               23:51.0      7:42/M
      81    Bradley Herman                    stone harbor  NJ      992    18   M      15  0-19               23:54.2      7:43/M
      82    Kimberly Harris                   Gilbertsville  PA     995    37   F       6 30-39               23:56.4      7:43/M
      83    Evan Kent                         Chester Springs  PA   417    9    M      16  0-19               23:59.5      7:44/M
      84    Jimmy Bevevino                    Spring City  PA       474    12   M      17  0-19               24:01.0      7:45/M
      85    Kristen Miller                    philadelphia  PA      390    27   F       3 20-29               24:01.5      7:45/M
      86    Jason Ross                        Avalon  NJ            972    13   M      18  0-19               24:02.7      7:45/M
      87    steve blewitt                     Wilmington  DE        990    43   M      14 40-49               24:06.0      7:46/M
      88    Skip Mable Jr                     Leola  PA             565    56   M      10 50-59               24:07.6      7:47/M
      89    Timothy Jury                      Etters  PA            544    31   M       8 30-39               24:09.0      7:47/M
      90    bob scott                         stone harbor  NJ      353    62   M       1 60-98               24:15.2      7:49/M
      91    Hillary Yarosh                    west chester  PA      380    21   F       4 20-29               24:15.7      7:49/M
      92    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   775    46   F      10 40-49               24:19.5      7:51/M
      93    Donna Nichols                     Berwyn  PA            587    57   F       1 50-59               24:20.7      7:51/M
      94    kaitlin rodriguez                 Philadelphia  PA      875    25   F       5 20-29               24:22.1      7:52/M
      95    Miguel Rodriguez                  Sykesville  MD        841    51   M      11 50-59               24:22.4      7:52/M
      96    Linda Kelly                       Cape May Court Hous   726    47   F      11 40-49               24:24.4      7:52/M
      97    Tara Lewis                        baltimore  MD         787    26   F       6 20-29               24:25.3      7:53/M
      98    charles hacpin                    stone harbor  NJ      676    57   M      12 50-59               24:27.6      7:53/M
      99    Blair Trogner                     Trumbull  CT          776    37   M       9 30-39               24:28.4      7:54/M
     100    brady Kennedy                     Cape May Court Hous   725    41   F      12 40-49               24:29.2      7:54/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Alicia Tonachio                   Chester Springs  PA   629    11   F       4  0-19               24:30.2      7:54/M
     102    samantha scott                    Ridgewood  NJ         997    12   F       5  0-19               24:32.8      7:55/M
     103    Zach jackson                      Chester Springs  PA   541    13   M      19  0-19               24:37.0      7:56/M
     104    Tommy Bevevino                    Chester Springs  PA   472    11   M      20  0-19               24:37.6      7:56/M
     105    stan stevenson                    kennett square  PA    287    45   M      15 40-49               24:37.6      7:56/M
     106    Kristen Cullen                    Chatham  NJ           974    38   F       7 30-39               24:39.9      7:57/M
     107    Chris Cawallaro                   Sicklerville  NJ      433    36   M      10 30-39               24:41.1      7:58/M
     108    Robert McNeill                    sicklerville  NJ      282    18   M      21  0-19               24:45.8      7:59/M
     109    Winnie Rectt                      mendham  NJ           778    52   M      13 50-59               24:46.4      7:59/M
     110    Robeert Callahan                  Salem  NJ             484    70   M       2 60-98               24:47.8      8:00/M
     111    John Young                        West Chester  PA      456    63   M       3 60-98               24:49.0      8:00/M
     112    mitch herman                      stone harbor  NJ      991    58   M      14 50-59               24:50.7      8:01/M
     113    Kelsie mcGurrin                   Yardley  PA           420    21   F       7 20-29               24:53.5      8:02/M
     114    Matthew Grumbacher                Basalt  CO            530    36   M      11 30-39               24:59.3      8:04/M
     115    Paul Reynolds                     Stone Harbor  NJ      993    48   M      16 40-49               25:04.7      8:05/M
     116    Leo Helmers                       Gladwyne  PA          536    47   M      17 40-49               25:06.0      8:06/M
     117    Zoe Helmers                       Gladwyne  PA          535    16   F       6  0-19               25:08.7      8:06/M
     118    John McGurrin                     Yardley  PA           419    48   M      18 40-49               25:09.1      8:07/M
     119    Brendan Powell                    Berwyn  PA            596    15   M      22  0-19               25:09.1      8:07/M
     120    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         970    49   M      19 40-49               25:13.1      8:08/M
     121    Angie Mitchell                    stone harbor  NJ      957    35   F       8 30-39               25:13.9      8:08/M
     122    Reid Bartkus                      Yardley  PA           467    12   M      23  0-19               25:15.3      8:09/M
     123    Kevin Bartkus                     Yardley  PA           465    19   M      24  0-19               25:16.1      8:09/M
     124    Tracey Sandmeyer                  Avalon  NJ            606    53   F       2 50-59               25:19.0      8:10/M
     125    Donald Evans                      Sellersville,  PA     506    59   M      15 50-59               25:19.4      8:10/M
     126    Ken Mckinney                      ambler  PA            366    66   M       4 60-98               25:22.1      8:11/M
     127    gillian kling                     West Chester  PA      549    49   F      13 40-49               25:23.8      8:11/M
     128    Alyson Mcdonald                   Philadelphia  PA      703    32   F       9 30-39               25:25.2      8:12/M
     129    Jerry Boscia                      Avalon  NJ            978    61   M       5 60-98               25:25.7      8:12/M
     130    MaryBeth Marcini                  Bethlehem  PA         329    50   F       3 50-59               25:27.7      8:13/M
     131    Zach Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA         330    14   M      25  0-19               25:28.3      8:13/M
     132    lindsay sandmeyer                 Avalon  NJ            608    23   F       8 20-29               25:28.8      8:13/M
     133    Allyson Billmyer                  Hummelstown  PA       477    25   F       9 20-29               25:29.7      8:13/M
     134    Heather Shadow                    Bellefonte  PA        983    36   F      10 30-39               25:32.0      8:14/M
     135    Owen Ebersole                     King of Prussia  PA   504    12   M      26  0-19               25:33.1      8:15/M
     136    Kristen Van Iderstine             Mount Laurel  NJ      640    20   F      10 20-29               25:36.6      8:15/M
     137    Terry Flynn                       Cape May Court Hous   516    53   M      16 50-59               25:38.6      8:16/M
     138    Scott Cinella                     Clementon  NJ         724    50   M      17 50-59               25:39.8      8:16/M
     139    Kolleen Moran                     Philadelphia  PA      585    33   F      11 30-39               25:40.1      8:17/M
     140    Meghan McHale                     Allston  MA           579    25   F      11 20-29               25:43.9      8:18/M
     141    Michael Cole                      Wilmington  DE        486    37   M      12 30-39               25:47.2      8:19/M
     142    Jacqui German                     Garnet Valley  PA     730    24   F      12 20-29               25:48.1      8:19/M
     143    victor finnegan                   folcroft  PA          513    56   M      18 50-59               25:48.3      8:19/M
     144    Dan Bills                         Collingswood  NJ      667    38   M      13 30-39               25:51.3      8:20/M
     145    Melissa Kent                      Chester Springs  PA   546    39   F      12 30-39               25:51.6      8:20/M
     146    MaryBeth Forehand                 Avondale  PA          517    47   F      14 40-49               25:52.3      8:21/M
     147    Bill Stiles                       stone harbor  NJ      422    55   M      19 50-59               25:56.0      8:22/M
     148    Alex Mackenzie                    Brooklyn  NY          684    32   M      14 30-39               25:57.5      8:22/M
     149    Donald Nicholson                  Hockessin  DE         860    41   M      20 40-49               25:58.3      8:23/M
     150    tom Horning                       South Amboy  NJ       795    34   M      15 30-39               25:58.3      8:23/M
     151    Art Richardson                    South Harrison  NJ    601    37   M      16 30-39               25:59.3      8:23/M
     152    Alex Spore                        Pittsburgh  PA        618    25   M      19 20-29               26:00.9      8:23/M
     153    Joan Brown                        Newtown  PA           750    55   F       4 50-59               26:01.2      8:24/M
     154    Michael Shadow                    Bellefonte  PA        460    39   M      17 30-39               26:01.8      8:24/M
     155    Participant  3740                                      3740    99   M       1 99-99               26:02.2      8:24/M
     156    Jesus Vasquez                     wyndmoor  PA          441    34   M      18 30-39               26:02.9      8:24/M
     157    Laura Pyott                       Wayne  PA             438    44   F      15 40-49               26:04.5      8:25/M
     158    Kristen Young                     conshohocken  PA      737    36   F      13 30-39               26:04.5      8:25/M
     159    Susan Lepping                     Collegeville  PA      454    50   F       5 50-59               26:08.3      8:26/M
     160    Ann Norton                        Collegeville  PA      427    47   F      16 40-49               26:08.5      8:26/M
     161    eileen mclaughlin                 west chester  PA      783    32   F      14 30-39               26:15.0      8:28/M
     162    Brian Shroyer                     Boston  MA            615    33   M      19 30-39               26:16.6      8:28/M
     163    John Kokanos                      Wallingford  PA       838    18   M      27  0-19               26:17.7      8:29/M
     164    Allison Hreha                     Wayne  NJ             998    27   F      13 20-29               26:19.3      8:29/M
     165    Joy Hampton                       Clarksboro  NJ        424    66   F       1 60-98               26:20.1      8:30/M
     166    KARISSA TROTTER                   Port Monmouth  NJ     635    21   F      14 20-29               26:20.2      8:30/M
     167    heather herman                    severna park  MD      754    45   F      17 40-49               26:23.1      8:31/M
     168    robert fendt                      haddonfield  NJ       508    57   M      20 50-59               26:24.7      8:31/M
     169    Mike Stagnaro                     Malvern  PA           681    46   M      21 40-49               26:26.3      8:32/M
     170    Drew Stagnaro                     Malvern  PA           658    11   M      28  0-19               26:26.8      8:32/M
     171    Tim McGovern                      Wyndmoor  PA          574    41   M      22 40-49               26:30.0      8:33/M
     172    Alex Blacker                      Harrisburg  PA        479     9   M      29  0-19               26:30.8      8:33/M
     173    alec dougherty                    Haddonfield  NJ       431    12   M      30  0-19               26:34.1      8:34/M
     174    bridget o'brien                   Wilmington  DE        699    31   F      15 30-39               26:37.4      8:35/M
     175    Tom Rowe                          Gaithersburg  MD      704    51   M      21 50-59               26:45.6      8:38/M
     176    Kristen Gripp                     fair haven  NJ        736    35   F      16 30-39               26:46.6      8:38/M
     177    Richard Sloan                     York  PA              617    66   M       6 60-98               26:46.9      8:38/M
     178    Christopher Parker                Columbia  MD          592    37   M      20 30-39               26:47.5      8:38/M
     179    Colleen Smith                     Baltimore  MD         425    23   F      15 20-29               26:55.7      8:41/M
     180    Laura Weiss                       Freehold  NJ          780    46   F      18 40-49               26:57.7      8:42/M
     181    Kylie McGovern                    Wyndmoor  PA          575    11   F       7  0-19               27:04.3      8:44/M
     182    Glaiza dela Cruz                  new york  NY          672    27   F      16 20-29               27:08.1      8:45/M
     183    Catherine Connoly                 stone harbor  NJ      331    10   F       8  0-19               27:09.6      8:45/M
     184    Emily Lowder                      Chicago  IL           560    30   F      17 30-39               27:20.5      8:49/M
     185    ed crane                          medford  NJ           740    60   M       7 60-98               27:20.9      8:49/M
     186    becky koze                        Philadelphia  PA      702    36   F      18 30-39               27:24.2      8:50/M
     187    Angie Tonachio                    Chester Springs  PA   630     9   F       9  0-19               27:31.3      8:53/M
     188    Allison Benevino                  Spring City  PA       458    13   F      10  0-19               27:31.9      8:53/M
     189    molly kantor                      stone harbor  NJ      746    26   F      17 20-29               27:32.7      8:53/M
     190    Michael Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA       762    59   M      22 50-59               27:33.7      8:53/M
     191    Kathleen Vent                     Bethlehem  PA         643    44   M      23 40-49               27:34.2      8:54/M
     192    Meghan Hoctor                     Hoboken  NJ           766    26   F      18 20-29               27:41.6      8:56/M
     193    Rob Skohl                         stone harbor  NJ      439    48   M      24 40-49               27:43.2      8:56/M
     194    Jennifer Fendt                    Haddonfield  NJ       507    19   F      11  0-19               27:43.5      8:56/M
     195    Molly Hoctor                      Hoboken  NJ           768    25   F      19 20-29               27:44.5      8:57/M
     196    Alyssa Bartkus                    Yardley  PA           466    15   F      12  0-19               27:45.4      8:57/M
     197    David Ditka                       Leesburg  VA          498    28   M      20 20-29               27:45.5      8:57/M
     198    Tracey Yovino                     wilmington  DE        399    36   F      19 30-39               27:45.9      8:57/M
     199    jeffrey Roth                      narberth  PA          747    33   M      21 30-39               27:46.0      8:57/M
     200    Kathy Kramer                      Yardley  PA           553    51   F       6 50-59               27:46.8      8:57/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Brendan Corey                     Jenkintown  PA        489    36   M      22 30-39               27:49.2      8:58/M
     202    Ryan Shearn                       Ardmore  PA           975    15   M      31  0-19               27:50.2      8:59/M
     203    Robert Stiles                     Southbury  CT         622    58   M      23 50-59               27:50.7      8:59/M
     204    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          397    59   M      24 50-59               27:50.7      8:59/M
     205    Avi Kaleron                       new york  NY          659    43   M      25 40-49               27:54.8      9:00/M
     206    Tricia Richardson                 South Harrison  NJ    602    33   F      20 30-39               27:55.1      9:00/M
     207    Jordan Winter                     Malvern  PA           647    10   F      13  0-19               27:58.2      9:01/M
     208    Sarah Flynn                       Malbern  PA           436    10   F      14  0-19               27:58.4      9:01/M
     209    mike larvey                       linthicom  MD         698    45   M      26 40-49               27:59.9      9:02/M
     210    Denise Ncnamme                    Medford  NJ           700    36   F      21 30-39               28:01.9      9:02/M
     211    Megan Dewan                       Langhorne  PA         495    39   F      22 30-39               28:02.3      9:03/M
     212    Philip Vonthron                   new york  NY          689    33   M      23 30-39               28:03.4      9:03/M
     213    lauren powlowski                  glen mills  PA        771    16   F      15  0-19               28:07.4      9:04/M
     214    Andrew Prior                      Washington  DC        599    44   M      27 40-49               28:08.2      9:05/M
     215    Jennifer Flynn                    Malvern  PA           437    43   F      19 40-49               28:08.3      9:05/M
     216    leslie lerchuek                   Greenlawn  NY         679    44   F      20 40-49               28:10.1      9:05/M
     217    Derek McDonnell                   Horsham  PA           573    37   M      24 30-39               28:13.4      9:06/M
     218    Jason Grant                       Bloomingdale  NJ      527    34   M      25 30-39               28:14.3      9:06/M
     219    Ethan McGrann                     Lancaster  PA         577    11   M      32  0-19               28:14.7      9:06/M
     220    Michael Bross                     Bloomingdale  NJ      999    47   M      28 40-49               28:14.9      9:06/M
     221    John McGrann                      Lancaster  PA         576    43   M      29 40-49               28:19.6      9:08/M
     222    Lisa Henry                        Hedgesville  WV       537    39   F      23 30-39               28:21.0      9:09/M
     223    Eric McNally                      Mechanicsburg  PA     581    37   M      26 30-39               28:21.6      9:09/M
     224    Nancy McGurrin                    Yardley  PA           421    47   F      21 40-49               28:22.2      9:09/M
     225    lexi Fields                       glen mills  PA        772    16   F      16  0-19               28:22.4      9:09/M
     226    Jodi Chowning                     Mullica Hill  NJ      485    41   F      22 40-49               28:23.6      9:09/M
     227    Molly DiMatteo                    Berkley  MI           496    28   F      20 20-29               28:36.0      9:14/M
     228    Christopher Smith                 Huntingdon Valley     426    25   M      21 20-29               28:36.1      9:14/M
     229    Claire Lang                       Philadelphia  PA      556    40   F      23 40-49               28:39.4      9:15/M
     230    George Henry                      Muncy  PA             457    53   M      25 50-59               28:41.4      9:15/M
     231    Lynn Frame                        Cape May Court Hous   520    51   F       7 50-59               28:43.7      9:16/M
     232    John Donnelly                     Broad Run  VA         408    45   M      30 40-49               28:47.6      9:17/M
     233    Leo Shearn                        Ardmore  PA           976    43   M      31 40-49               28:48.7      9:17/M
     234    Meg Mchugh                        Yorklyn  DE           580    46   F      24 40-49               28:50.1      9:18/M
     235    Justine Garbarino                 Center Valley  PA     451    23   F      21 20-29               28:50.6      9:18/M
     236    Peyton Felts                      stone harbor  NJ      996    47   F      25 40-49               28:51.1      9:18/M
     237    Erin Mutty                        Cheshire  CT          716    36   F      24 30-39               28:53.7      9:19/M
     238    jennifer Cunningham               New York  NY          844    28   F      22 20-29               28:58.3      9:21/M
     239    Tate Harobin                      Fort Washington  PA   533    13   M      33  0-19               29:01.2      9:22/M
     240    anna scanniello                   basking ridge  NJ     611    52   F       8 50-59               29:04.1      9:23/M
     241    Marie Park                        Denver  CO            394    48   F      26 40-49               29:05.8      9:23/M
     242    Marcy Przelomiec                  clayton  NJ           600    32   F      25 30-39               29:06.5      9:23/M
     243    Kim Hannum                        Wayne  PA             839    43   F      27 40-49               29:09.8      9:24/M
     244    Jeremy Kokanos                    Gilbertsville  PA     837    14   M      34  0-19               29:10.1      9:25/M
     245    Chloe Hannum                      Wayne  PA             663    10   F      17  0-19               29:10.6      9:25/M
     246    Tom Hood                          fairfield  CT         351    50   M      26 50-59               29:14.1      9:26/M
     247    Toni Coslop                       Millville  NJ         490    45   F      28 40-49               29:17.4      9:27/M
     248    Casey Winter                      Malvern  PA           648    12   F      18  0-19               29:17.9      9:27/M
     249    kelly bowman                      oceanview  NJ         481    37   F      26 30-39               29:21.8      9:28/M
     250    Monika Lakose                     Stone Harbor  NJ      554    42   F      29 40-49               29:25.9      9:29/M
     251    Deb Majer                         stone harbor  NJ      395    52   F       9 50-59               29:27.8      9:30/M
     252    dave dillon                       dallas  PA            751    45   M      32 40-49               29:28.2      9:30/M
     253    Cammie Forehand                   Avondale  PA          518    13   F      19  0-19               29:29.2      9:31/M
     254    Rick Bohner                       Malvern  PA           480    59   M      27 50-59               29:29.7      9:31/M
     255    Diane Marcini                     Bethlehem  PA         307    53   F      10 50-59               29:30.1      9:31/M
     256    Participant   895                                       895    99   M       2 99-99               29:30.2      9:31/M
     257    Amy Forehand                      Avondale  PA          519    14   F      20  0-19               29:31.7      9:31/M
     258    Mary-Beth Cooper                  Pittsford  NY         487    52   F      11 50-59               29:32.2      9:32/M
     259    audra byerly                      Lancaster  PA         339    22   F      23 20-29               29:32.5      9:32/M
     260    William Crosswell                 Lancaster  PA         358    66   M       8 60-98               29:34.5      9:32/M
     261    Jackie Dicello                    Harrisburg  PA        720    24   F      24 20-29               29:39.2      9:34/M
     262    Elena Bevevino                    Chester Springs  PA   471    13   F      21  0-19               29:41.9      9:35/M
     263    Gerard Kennealy                   wilmington  DE        989    68   M       9 60-98               29:44.8      9:35/M
     264    kelly murray                      linthicum  MD         666    46   F      30 40-49               29:44.9      9:35/M
     265    Thomas Mutty                      Cheshire  CT          715    37   M      27 30-39               29:53.8      9:38/M
     266    barbara simmerman                 cape may acourt hou   616    48   F      31 40-49               29:55.3      9:39/M
     267    Timothy Donnelly                  stoneharbor  NJ       406    55   M      28 50-59               29:56.2      9:39/M
     268    Jillian Taylor                    Honey Brook  PA       340    27   F      25 20-29               29:57.2      9:40/M
     269    holly forel                       Alexandria  VA        691    44   F      32 40-49               29:57.2      9:40/M
     270    Joe Gerrity                       Fernandina Beach  F   524    59   M      29 50-59               30:07.2      9:43/M
     271    Mark Totaro                       Hershey  PA           633    62   M      10 60-98               30:07.7      9:43/M
     272    giovanni lombardo                 monroeville  NJ       559     4   M      35  0-19               30:09.3      9:44/M
     273    erika drissel                     monroeville  NJ       500    32   F      27 30-39               30:10.4      9:44/M
     274    Anne Donnelly                     stoneharbor  NJ       404    51   F      12 50-59               30:10.5      9:44/M
     275    Karen Lonlakis                    great falls  VA       761    57   F      13 50-59               30:11.2      9:44/M
     276    Samuel Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA       883    10   M      36  0-19               30:12.4      9:45/M
     277    Melissa Magdits                   Scarsdale  NY         668    33   F      28 30-39               30:13.8      9:45/M
     278    Mark Bevevino                     Chester Springs  PA   468    47   M      33 40-49               30:14.2      9:45/M
     279    kelly blewitt                     Wilmington  DE        971    44   F      33 40-49               30:14.4      9:45/M
     280    Jeanie Sharp                      Meadowbrook  PA       888    39   F      29 30-39               30:14.8      9:45/M
     281    Karen Mandler                     stone harbor  NJ      779    99   F       1 99-99               30:15.1      9:45/M
     282    Jen Tyer                          Newark  DE            639    43   F      34 40-49               30:15.7      9:45/M
     283    Ric Tucker                        Millville  NJ         637    55   M      30 50-59               30:15.9      9:45/M
     284    micae Pauloski                    landenberg  PA        777    22   F      26 20-29               30:16.4      9:46/M
     285    Amy Dykie                         Phoenixville  PA      502    41   F      35 40-49               30:16.6      9:46/M
     286    Kathleen Brown                    Erma  NJ              482    35   F      30 30-39               30:17.2      9:46/M
     287    Byron Crane                       Medford  NJ           739    59   F      14 50-59               30:17.7      9:46/M
     288    Abigail Thomas                    Abington  PA          434    11   F      22  0-19               30:22.2      9:48/M
     289    Jeanette Lukasik                  Brooklyn  NY          673    34   F      31 30-39               30:23.8      9:48/M
     290    Bruce Reitz                       Montclair  NJ         338    65   M      11 60-98               30:25.2      9:49/M
     291    Donald Nicholson                  Chappsford  PA        835    66   M      12 60-98               30:27.1      9:49/M
     292    Mallory Marcini                   Hoboken  NJ           327    26   F      27 20-29               30:27.9      9:49/M
     293    Wanda Tucker                      Millville  NJ         638    54   F      15 50-59               30:28.5      9:50/M
     294    George Fosdick                    Ramsey  NJ            337    37   M      28 30-39               30:37.4      9:53/M
     295    Ron Sandmeyer                     Haddonfield  NJ       412    58   M      31 50-59               30:45.2      9:55/M
     296    Emily Dicello                     Harrisburg  PA        717    22   F      28 20-29               30:45.3      9:55/M
     297    grant strother                    stone harbor  NJ      749    28   M      22 20-29               30:45.7      9:55/M
     298    matthew thomas                    Abington  PA          430    9    M      37  0-19               30:46.3      9:55/M
     299    Shane Brace                       Hershey  PA           994    9    M      38  0-19               30:46.9      9:55/M
     300    jess kepcher                      rockville  MD         764    31   F      32 30-39               30:47.3      9:56/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    craig thomas                      Abington  PA          435    43   M      34 40-49               30:48.4      9:56/M
     302    Ainsley Yarosh                    west chester  PA      388    15   F      23  0-19               30:49.1      9:56/M
     303    Victoria Komarnicki               Haddonfield  NJ       550    55   F      16 50-59               30:53.4      9:58/M
     304    Mary Hermann                      Avalon  NJ            444    46   F      36 40-49               30:55.2      9:58/M
     305    Ron Harrmyn                       Avalon  NJ            443    48   M      35 40-49               30:55.5      9:58/M
     306    Kathryn Kelly                     cape may courthouse   708    28   F      29 20-29               30:55.7      9:58/M
     307    Jacqie Holdsworth                 Elkins Park  PA       656    27   F      30 20-29               30:55.8      9:58/M
     308    Jennifer Gallo                    Hockessin  DE         522    40   F      37 40-49               30:57.7      9:59/M
     309    Debbie Callahan                   Salem  NJ             973    56   F      17 50-59               30:57.8      9:59/M
     310    Elizabeth ottewrbein              stone harbor  NJ      685    16   F      24  0-19               30:59.7     10:00/M
     311    Marie Quinn                       Cape May  NJ          655    49   F      38 40-49               31:00.4     10:00/M
     312    Amy Flynn                         Lehighton  PA         514    43   F      39 40-49               31:01.1     10:00/M
     313    Davis Harobin                     Fort Washington  PA   534    11   M      39  0-19               31:02.2     10:01/M
     314    adam krumbholz                    Falls Church  VA      392    33   M      29 30-39               31:03.1     10:01/M
     315    lauren bross                      Falls Church  VA      745    33   F      33 30-39               31:03.7     10:01/M
     316    Andrew Harobin                    Fort Washington  PA   532    41   M      36 40-49               31:04.3     10:01/M
     317    Kathleen Mandziuk                 Blue bell  PA         570    36   F      34 30-39               31:04.9     10:01/M
     318    Jenny Sherwood                    Philadelphia  PA      614    39   F      35 30-39               31:07.9     10:02/M
     319    Rachel Waldron                    Chicago  IL           645    32   F      36 30-39               31:10.9     10:03/M
     320    anne marie hughes                 stone harbor  NJ      774    45   F      40 40-49               31:12.3     10:04/M
     321    Danielle Ohman                    Chalfont  PA          589    25   F      31 20-29               31:14.4     10:05/M
     322    Susie Bickford                    Stone Harbor  NJ      475    33   F      37 30-39               31:16.3     10:05/M
     323    mary jo bacic                     stone harbor  NJ      714    56   F      18 50-59               31:19.3     10:06/M
     324    Randy Skipper                     Hoboken  NJ           321    26   M      23 20-29               31:20.3     10:06/M
     325    janine bacic                      Boston  MA            712    27   F      32 20-29               31:20.4     10:06/M
     326    Sean Leughuly                     Greenlawn  NY         678    51   M      32 50-59               31:20.5     10:06/M
     327    Stacy Trogner                     Trumbull  CT          781    38   F      38 30-39               31:23.4     10:07/M
     328    Denice Ohman                      Chalfont  PA          590    54   F      19 50-59               31:26.8     10:08/M
     329    katie macleod                     Arlington  VA         744    33   F      39 30-39               31:27.6     10:09/M
     330    Patricia Dicello                  Schaumburg  IL        719    50   F      20 50-59               31:33.2     10:11/M
     331    Max Miller                        Chester Springs  PA   675    10   M      40  0-19               31:33.5     10:11/M
     332    Ray Dicello                       Harrisburg  PA        718    53   M      33 50-59               31:33.7     10:11/M
     333    Brian Mills                       Severn  MD            583    24   M      24 20-29               31:34.0     10:11/M
     334    Meghan Ross                       Schwenksville  PA     982    23   F      33 20-29               31:39.3     10:13/M
     335    Kristin Stiles                    Galloway  NJ          623    32   F      40 30-39               31:42.3     10:14/M
     336    Meredith Karow                    Hatboro  PA           335    41   F      41 40-49               31:43.9     10:14/M
     337    Mary Sawyer                       Drexel Hill  PA       610    31   F      41 30-39               31:48.0     10:15/M
     338    Lindsey Kehan                     Cherry Hill, NJ  NJ   545    33   F      42 30-39               31:49.3     10:16/M
     339    Tricia Anderson                   Allentown  PA         461    38   F      43 30-39               31:53.2     10:17/M
     340    Rebecca Kelly                     Yardley  PA           654    43   F      42 40-49               31:53.2     10:17/M
     341    Ken Johnston                      stone harbor  NJ      791    69   M      13 60-98               31:58.3     10:19/M
     342    Joy Rubeo                         Trappe  PA            448    50   F      21 50-59               32:05.4     10:21/M
     343    John Miller                       Lambertville  NJ      671    52   M      34 50-59               32:08.1     10:22/M
     344    Jeremy Anderson                   Allentown  PA         462    38   M      30 30-39               32:10.9     10:23/M
     345    Tyler Anderson                    Allentown  PA         463    12   M      41  0-19               32:11.4     10:23/M
     346    Jack Fitzsimmons                  Flourtown  PA         442    63   M      14 60-98               32:21.8     10:26/M
     347    robert mandziuk                   blue bell  PA         569    36   M      31 30-39               32:28.3     10:28/M
     348    Ed McHugh                         Philadelphia  PA      333    54   M      35 50-59               32:32.9     10:30/M
     349    Mary Rosania                      Phillipsburg  NJ      767    32   F      44 30-39               32:34.5     10:30/M
     350    Jess Pellegrihi                   avalon  NJ            661    18   F      25  0-19               32:35.1     10:31/M
     351    Jody Ross                         Schwenksville  PA     980    59   F      22 50-59               32:41.6     10:33/M
     352    Rosemary Smith                    West Chester  PA      400    60   F       2 60-98               32:47.1     10:35/M
     353    Michele Ferrero                   Cape may court hous   735    38   F      45 30-39               32:47.9     10:35/M
     354    Erica Marino                      Doylestown  PA        709    12   F      26  0-19               32:49.3     10:35/M
     355    Beckett Karon                     Hatboro  PA           334    11   M      42  0-19               32:50.9     10:35/M
     356    Terry Marcini                     Bethlehem  PA         306    57   M      36 50-59               32:53.2     10:36/M
     357    Jim Lawless                       Bethlehem  PA         328    51   M      37 50-59               32:53.4     10:36/M
     358    Lilly jackson                     Chester Springs  PA   542     8   F      27  0-19               32:54.4     10:37/M
     359    Carol Marino                      Doylestown  PA        707    46   F      44 40-49               32:54.4     10:37/M
     360    judy bevevino                     Chester Springs  PA   470    44   F      43 40-49               32:54.5     10:37/M
     361    Caroline Ashley                   Arlington  VA         696    8    F      28  0-19               32:57.3     10:38/M
     362    michael oswalt                    Washington  DC        653    35   M      32 30-39               32:59.0     10:38/M
     363    Ross Ashley                       Arlington  VA         694    47   M      37 40-49               32:59.8     10:38/M
     364    Amanda Tonachio                   Chester Springs  PA   631     6   F      29  0-19               33:01.6     10:39/M
     365    Madelyn Smith                     Huntingdon Valley     423    15   F      30  0-19               33:02.4     10:39/M
     366    mackenzie fike                    Alexandria  VA        692    10   F      31  0-19               33:02.8     10:39/M
     367    Linsay Prodorutti                 Horsham  PA          1001    22   F      34 20-29               33:05.8     10:40/M
     368    lisa munfoe                       Paoli  PA             855    42   F      45 40-49               33:10.8     10:42/M
     369    Kerry Sunderland                  Mechanicsburg  PA     627    46   F      46 40-49               33:13.8     10:43/M
     370    bob Ruggiero                      Malvern  PA           765    74   M      15 60-98               33:14.8     10:43/M
     371    bob logan                         stone harbor  NJ      741    61   M      16 60-98               33:17.7     10:44/M
     372    Gianna Manni                      Doylestown  PA        710    10   F      32  0-19               33:20.0     10:45/M
     373    Elizabeth McBrearty               Washington  DC        669    30   F      46 30-39               33:21.5     10:45/M
     374    Kathy Freeman                     Yardley  PA           706    54   F      23 50-59               33:23.6     10:46/M
     375    Brendan Kane                      Westfield  NJ         450    13   M      43  0-19               33:24.8     10:46/M
     376    Kara Kalupson                     New Providence  PA    336    50   F      24 50-59               33:26.9     10:47/M
     377    Adirenne Billmyer                 Hummelstown  PA       478    27   F      35 20-29               33:28.5     10:48/M
     378    Bridget Corey                     Horsham  PA           488    35   F      47 30-39               33:29.1     10:48/M
     379    Lynda Wayne                       Furlong  PA           646    36   F      48 30-39               33:31.5     10:49/M
     380    Donna Kling                       West Chester  PA      548    49   F      47 40-49               33:36.7     10:50/M
     381    Beth Price                        West Chester  PA      598    53   F      25 50-59               33:37.8     10:51/M
     382    Kelly Price                       Elkton  MD            597    27   F      36 20-29               33:39.3     10:51/M
     383    matt maks                         Philadelphia  PA      985    25   M      25 20-29               33:40.9     10:52/M
     384    Janet Benvento                    Huntingdon Valley     986    49   F      48 40-49               33:41.3     10:52/M
     385    William Otterbein                 stone harbor  NJ      687    8    M      44  0-19               33:41.8     10:52/M
     386    Dan Otterbein                     stone harbor  NJ      688    48   M      38 40-49               33:41.8     10:52/M
     387    carey brady                       morristown  NJ        748    36   F      49 30-39               33:48.3     10:54/M
     388    jessica crane                     harrison  NJ          793    28   F      37 20-29               33:49.8     10:55/M
     389    Bianca DeVeney                    Haddonfield  NJ       494    32   F      50 30-39               33:52.9     10:55/M
     390    Hillary Marotta                   Hummelstown  PA       571    34   F      51 30-39               33:56.4     10:57/M
     391    Nicole Worthington                Hatfield  PA          649    40   F      49 40-49               33:58.5     10:57/M
     392    Jonathan Worthington              Hatfield  PA          650    39   M      33 30-39               33:59.3     10:58/M
     393    Brenda Pica                       Jenkintown  PA        652    30   F      52 30-39               34:04.9     10:59/M
     394    Colleen Duffy                     Philadelphia  PA      501    33   F      53 30-39               34:08.7     11:01/M
     395    Kristen Grant                     Bloomingdale  NJ      528    35   F      54 30-39               34:08.9     11:01/M
     396    Barb Scott                        Berwyn  PA            310    39   F      55 30-39               34:17.5     11:04/M
     397    Kristin Roberts                   Sewell  NJ            603    34   F      56 30-39               34:25.7     11:06/M
     398    Kathleen Carr                     Haddonfield  NJ       411    29   F      38 20-29               34:32.5     11:08/M
     399    Jennifer Kosteva Roche            Ambler  PA            552    34   F      57 30-39               34:35.9     11:09/M
     400    Donna Kosteva                     Bethlehem  PA         551    65   F       3 60-98               34:37.4     11:10/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Luke Miller                       Chester Springs  PA   674    8    M      45  0-19               34:45.4     11:13/M
     402    Kristina Francisco                Newtown  PA           977    43   F      50 40-49               34:54.2     11:15/M
     403    Barbara Johnston                  stone harbor  NJ      792    67   F       4 60-98               34:57.4     11:16/M
     404    Grace Lynch                       Washington  WA        561    26   F      39 20-29               34:57.7     11:16/M
     405    Carolyn Gilbert                   Lyndhurst  OH         526    61   F       5 60-98               34:58.9     11:17/M
     406    Ashley McGuigan                   Ocean City  NJ        578    37   F      58 30-39               35:08.5     11:20/M
     407    tatiana rome                      Gaithersburg  MD      713    13   F      33  0-19               35:12.0     11:21/M
     408    Nancy Rowe-Kane                   Westfield  NJ         449    49   F      51 40-49               35:35.1     11:29/M
     409    Charlotte Spaeth                  Atlanta  GA           294    15   F      34  0-19               35:44.3     11:32/M
     410    Bernadette Pitts                  San Francisco  CA     595    37   F      59 30-39               35:58.6     11:36/M
     411    Frederick Melhuish                Oreland  PA           582    52   M      38 50-59               35:59.5     11:36/M
     412    Kim Trinacria                     Philadelphia  PA      634    51   F      26 50-59               35:59.7     11:36/M
     413    Johanna Sharpe                    Horsham  PA           613    56   F      27 50-59               36:08.8     11:39/M
     414    Ed Ferber                         Kingsport  TN         509    46   M      39 40-49               36:32.2     11:47/M
     415    Lisa Wood                         cinnaminson  NJ       662    46   F      52 40-49               36:40.4     11:50/M
     416    John Otterbein                    stone harbor  NJ      686    10   M      46  0-19               36:57.5     11:55/M
     417    teresa otterbein                  stone harbor  NJ      690    46   F      53 40-49               37:05.6     11:58/M
     418    Dan Dougherty                     haddonfield  NJ       432    41   M      40 40-49               38:26.1     12:24/M
     419    Michael Lynch                     Philadelphia  PA      563    25   M      26 20-29               39:14.2     12:39/M
     420    Janet Lynch                       Ivyland  PA           562    55   F      28 50-59               39:15.6     12:40/M
     421    Kevin Lynch                       Ivyland  PA           564    18   M      47  0-19               39:17.1     12:40/M
     422    Elaine Blacken                    Harrisburg  PA        769    7    F      35  0-19               39:42.2     12:48/M
     423    Carrie Gerrity                    Fernandina Beach  F   525    53   F      29 50-59               39:50.1     12:51/M
     424    Theresa Frangiosa                 Harleysville  PA      440    52   F      30 50-59               40:14.5     12:59/M
     425    Randy Epler                       Coatesville  PA       711    66   M      17 60-98               40:14.9     12:59/M
     426    Mary Jo Delanoy                   Coatesville  PA       677    52   F      31 50-59               40:15.0     12:59/M
     427    Riley Jackson                     Chester Springs  PA   540    12   F      36  0-19               40:49.9     13:10/M
     428    Molly Ditka                       Leesburg  VA          497    27   F      40 20-29               40:52.8     13:11/M
     429    Jill Tonacho                      Chester Springs  PA   632    43   F      54 40-49               40:53.6     13:11/M
     430    Jillyan Magerman                  Philadelphia  PA      567    22   F      41 20-29               41:37.0     13:25/M
     431    Simrit Khalsa                     Philadelphia  PA      547    24   F      42 20-29               41:38.5     13:26/M
     432    Mark Lynch                        Warminster  PA        728    55   M      39 50-59               41:41.6     13:27/M
     433    Connie Maynard                    Monroe Twp  NJ        572    49   F      55 40-49               41:44.9     13:28/M
     434    debra blcken                      Harrisburg  PA        770    48   F      56 40-49               41:48.8     13:29/M
     435    Jason Myers                       Glenside  PA          586    18   M      48  0-19               41:51.8     13:30/M
     436    Diana Sandmeyer                   Avalon  NJ            605    20   F      43 20-29               41:51.8     13:30/M
     437    Richelle Maestro                  Avalon  NJ            566    57   F      32 50-59               41:59.7     13:33/M
     438    Cathleen Vandenbraak              Wilmington  DE        641    49   F      57 40-49               42:06.2     13:35/M
     439    Rodney Sandmeyer                  Avalon  NJ            607    56   M      40 50-59               42:07.7     13:35/M
     440    Bob Zeigler                       Avalon  NJ            651    57   M      41 50-59               42:08.3     13:35/M
     441    Elaine Sandmeyer                  Avalon  NJ            609    80   F       6 60-98               42:08.6     13:35/M
     442    Terranova Susan                   stone harbor  NJ      721    48   F      58 40-49               42:23.7     13:40/M
     443    Victoria Vaynberger               Philadelphia  PA      642    30   F      60 30-39               42:55.0     13:51/M
     444    Rachel Stevenson                  Philadelphia  PA      621    36   F      61 30-39               42:57.2     13:51/M
     445    Janet Ochenge                     Philadelphia  PA      409    31   F      62 30-39               43:38.5     14:05/M
     446    Catherine Tom-Wolverton           Boonton  NJ           628    29   F      44 20-29               43:58.6     14:11/M
     447    Katie Malinowski                  Lindenwold  NJ        568    25   F      45 20-29               44:34.0     14:23/M
     448    Caitlin Hale                      Voorhees  NJ          531    24   F      46 20-29               44:37.0     14:24/M