2013 Run For Jorge

5K Run

Age Group Results

September 28, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97 98-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-97 98-99

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    alicia pineda                                           633   13      116        27:44.9      8:57/M
       2    gabriellla irizarny                                     328   11      305      1:02:14.8     20:05/M
       3    lily irizarny                                           326   3       306      1:02:19.3     20:06/M
       4    jessica oliveria                                        595   2       309      1:12:56.8     23:32/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alexis Rodriguez                  Prospect Park  NJ     269    0       32        23:30.7      7:35/M
       2    evan west                                               625   12       62        26:00.7      8:23/M
       3    jason jr irizarny                                       344   9       123        28:10.7      9:05/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    kai smith                                               422   19       28        23:28.3      7:34/M
       2    Mary Dougherty                    Riverdale  NJ         149   15      131        28:25.8      9:10/M
       3    Meghean Dougherty                 Riverdale  NJ         150   17      177        30:07.6      9:43/M
       4    Chelsea Sylvestri                 Riverdale  NJ         680   19      288        47:50.0     15:26/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Daniel Larrazabal                 Riverdale  NJ         199   18        2        19:30.3      6:17/M
       2    blaise hode                                             529   19        5        20:38.7      6:39/M
       3    jpseph rivera                                           522   19      150        29:07.2      9:24/M
       4    I. jackson                                              307   17      180        30:17.1      9:46/M
       5    patrick crocitto                                        528   19      232        34:43.7     11:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Karen Ramos                       Prospect Park  NJ     264   23       20        22:52.1      7:23/M
       2    melissa rodriguez                                       585   27       36        24:04.6      7:46/M
       3    Julie Carlson                     Pompton Plains  NJ    129   22       76        26:34.3      8:34/M
       4    tracy callahan                    ridgefield park  NJ   128   23      109        27:34.1      8:54/M
       5    Courtney Dixon                    New York  NY          147   27      110        27:37.0      8:55/M
       6    emma arncurlz                                           592   20      120        28:02.3      9:03/M
       7    kate foster                                             586   28      121        28:03.7      9:03/M
       8    anne hemmerlin                                          601   24      136        28:32.1      9:12/M
       9    Margaret Lettieri                 west milford  NJ      202   24      140        28:41.4      9:15/M
      10    Ashley Andreniuk                  Hawthorne  NJ         106   28      172        29:57.5      9:40/M
      11    cassie saran                                            582   25      207        31:54.5     10:17/M
      12    Marie Palma                       West Caldwell  NJ     251   24      230        34:39.8     11:11/M
      13    Cheryl Baut                       Pine Brook  NJ        115   28      231        34:41.9     11:11/M
      14    Silvana Florian                   Clifton  NJ           157   27      235        35:01.8     11:18/M
      15    Kait Bailey                       West Milford  NJ      111   23      237        36:16.9     11:42/M
      16    alisha vitaletti                                        590   25      244        36:48.9     11:52/M
      17    Hannah Collett                    Galloway  NJ          136   23      265        42:34.5     13:44/M
      18    Leah Waraksa                      Piscataway  NJ        693   23      276        45:54.8     14:48/M
      19    Rebecca Foster                    Budd Lake  NJ         158   26      298        56:44.1     18:18/M
      20    paige kotteles                                          652   23      300        56:44.4     18:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    zachary dipini                                          549   20        3        20:03.3      6:28/M
       2    francis baluyot                                         546   26        8        21:13.2      6:51/M
       3    Cory Sweetman                     Bloomfield  NJ        678   22        9        21:23.9      6:54/M
       4    tyler wally                                             548   20       12        21:53.4      7:04/M
       5    beth robertson                                          612   29       13        21:57.2      7:05/M
       6    Kevin Amditis                     new brunswick  NJ     105   22       14        21:58.0      7:05/M
       7    Joshua Rozenberg                  morristown  NJ        276   22       15        22:03.5      7:07/M
       8    Kyle Dunham                       Irvington  NJ         152   26       16        22:05.7      7:07/M
       9    Paul Hesch                        Lebanon  NJ           185   21       18        22:28.6      7:15/M
      10    Hector Delacruz                   Clifton  NJ           144   24       21        22:52.7      7:23/M
      11    jeremy cosmillo                                         558   21       23        23:07.2      7:27/M
      12    Irach yusufiy                                           573   21       24        23:18.8      7:31/M
      13    Julio Parra                       East Stroudsburg  P   253   20       25        23:21.6      7:32/M
      14    Jesse Braddell                    Little Falls  NJ      121   26       26        23:23.2      7:33/M
      15    michael ogilve                                          421   21       27        23:27.2      7:34/M
      16    floyd singsong                                          998   23       29        23:28.5      7:34/M
      17    Grant Pasake                      Franklin  NJ          256   20       30        23:28.6      7:34/M
      18    Blake Lichtenberger               North Bergen  NJ      204   24       31        23:29.2      7:35/M
      19    Justin Banasz                     BronxBronx  NY        112   26       33        23:34.8      7:36/M
      20    Nicholas Zembruski                Pompton Plains  NJ    698   25       35        24:03.1      7:45/M
      21    Jonathan Larrazabal               Riverdale  NJ         198   21       37        24:13.8      7:49/M
      22    carl francis sison                                      574   24       38        24:17.1      7:50/M
      23    kenny hall                                              666   24       39        24:23.9      7:52/M
      24    Harvey Drayton                    Somerset  NJ          151   22       40        24:28.1      7:54/M
      25    John Ondish                       Oak Ridge  NJ         248   23       41        24:28.6      7:54/M
      26    pietro giannella                                        561   20       43        24:30.7      7:54/M
      27    david loughmiller                                       551   24       44        24:50.1      8:01/M
      28    Miguel Ocegueda                   Newark  NJ            243   26       45        24:52.8      8:01/M
      29    joshua rios                       parlin  NJ            266   22       46        24:53.1      8:02/M
      30    ARTURO MARTINEZ                   DUMONT  NJ            220   29       49        25:09.9      8:07/M
      31    calvin novak                                            539   23       50        25:12.7      8:08/M
      32    Victor Zuniga                     Lodi  NJ              700   29       51        25:12.8      8:08/M
      33    jali estrella                                           657   21       55        25:38.9      8:16/M
      34    Joseph Barbato                    Haskell  NJ           114   27       59        25:50.1      8:20/M
      35    sean hovan                                              531   23       60        25:53.4      8:21/M
      36    Jerry Hernandez                   East stroudsburg  P   183   21       63        26:00.7      8:23/M
      37    role zuk                                                555   21       64        26:01.8      8:24/M
      38    Amir Elmonairy                    Wharton  NJ           154   22       65        26:02.7      8:24/M
      39    winnicott medrano                                       640   25       66        26:02.9      8:24/M
      40    kadir selim                       Rutherford  NJ        669   23       67        26:08.8      8:26/M
      41    Giovanni Toro                     Elizabeth  NJ         685   25       69        26:13.5      8:27/M
      42    Gregory Herbert                   Irvington  NJ         182   21       70        26:13.9      8:27/M
      43    kaio cardozo                                            995   29       71        26:17.0      8:29/M
      44    andres morell                                           288   22       72        26:30.9      8:33/M
      45    anthony Tejada                    Belleville  NJ        683   25       75        26:33.0      8:34/M
      46    claudio da silva                  kearny  NJ            140   23       78        26:35.0      8:35/M
      47    Stephen Steussing                 Ringwood  NJ          677   25       80        26:35.2      8:35/M
      48    Hector Londono                    West New York  NJ     206   26       82        26:38.5      8:35/M
      49    jeff ramirez                                            542   21       83        26:40.2      8:36/M
      50    alan barsamian                                          611   28       84        26:41.1      8:36/M
      51    dylan carr                                              550   21       88        26:55.4      8:41/M
      52    Allen Gomes                       North Bergen  NJ      167   23       89        26:57.5      8:42/M
      53    Ethan Letz                        Hoboken  NJ           203   28       95        27:11.0      8:46/M
      54    christopher marks                                       668   23       98        27:15.4      8:47/M
      55    jean anacreon                                           665   27      101        27:16.3      8:48/M
      56    pedro martinez                                          534   23      104        27:21.0      8:49/M
      57    rahmaine johnson                  hackensack  NJ        191   22      107        27:28.2      8:52/M
      58    moises vasquez                                          500   20      108        27:33.7      8:53/M
      59    Christopher Sanchez               Jersey City  NJ       278   24      111        27:39.5      8:55/M
      60    Cesar Fernandez                   Teaneck  NJ           156   27      113        27:41.4      8:56/M
      61    Brian Rodriguez                   North Bergen  NJ      272   24      114        27:42.6      8:56/M
      62    Sohel Shah                        Wharton  NJ           674   26      115        27:43.1      8:56/M
      63    Ruben Arias                       passaic  NJ           107   22      118        27:46.5      8:57/M
      64    eric schreier                                           639   26      119        27:55.0      9:00/M
      65    Timothy Bombace                   Ridgewood  NJ         120   24      124        28:11.0      9:05/M
      66    cardon edwards                                          667   22      125        28:12.9      9:06/M
      67    JASON SCHRIEVER                   BUDD LAKE  NJ         280   26      126        28:13.2      9:06/M
      68    Michael Connolly                  Yorktown  VA          137   26      127        28:14.7      9:06/M
      69    SANG HAN                          NORTH BRUNSWICK  NJ   178   21      128        28:16.8      9:07/M
      70    edward mutch                                            543   22      129        28:17.5      9:07/M
      71    Sebastian Gomez                   Paterson  NJ          168   22      130        28:23.4      9:09/M
      72    michael arnold                                          537   22      132        28:29.3      9:11/M
      73    samuel arnowitz                   hewitt  NJ            108   24      134        28:31.6      9:12/M
      74    Matthew Gruber                    Franklin Lakes  NJ    174   29      135        28:32.1      9:12/M
      75    david haczyk                                            602   28      139        28:39.3      9:15/M
      76    sebastian bedoy                                         662   26      141        28:46.2      9:17/M
      77    steve love                        arlington  VA         207   25      143        28:53.9      9:19/M
      78    Michael Wilder                    Port Murray  NJ       695   22      146        28:56.3      9:20/M
      79    Kenneth Novak                     Roselle  NJ           242   20      149        29:06.4      9:23/M
      80    Michael Torres                    Browns Mills  NJ      686   29      151        29:08.9      9:24/M
      81    Jeffrey Rodriguez                 Hackensack  NJ        268   27      152        29:13.2      9:25/M
      82    James Job                         Bayonne  NJ           190   22      153        29:13.9      9:25/M
      83    Jesus Serrano                     Willingboro  NJ       671   28      154        29:14.3      9:26/M
      84    Angel Chavez                      Clifton  NJ           132   22      156        29:18.4      9:27/M
      85    Leonel Perez                      Elizabeth  NJ         259   23      157        29:18.5      9:27/M
      86    kevin patino                                            536   21      161        29:27.1      9:30/M
      87    daryl francisco                                         547   20      162        29:28.3      9:30/M
      88    thomas coleman                                          637   27      164        29:29.5      9:31/M
      89    andy rivera                                             541   21      165        29:33.4      9:32/M
      90    Najib Nabi                        Edison  NJ            237   25      167        29:42.8      9:35/M
      91    matthew dawson                                          535   28      169        29:46.8      9:36/M
      92    adam olsson                       phillipsburg  NJ      247   27      175        29:58.4      9:40/M
      93    Raymond Damiano                   Little Falls  NJ      142   24      182        30:30.0      9:50/M
      94    Randal Bisset                     Woodbridge  NJ        119   26      183        30:37.0      9:53/M
      95    carlos johnsen                                          300   28      184        30:37.8      9:53/M
      96    Eric Lancaster                    Lincoln Park  NJ      197   23      187        30:42.0      9:54/M
      97    james correa                                            571   23      189        30:47.5      9:56/M
      98    Jorge Hojas                       Newark  NJ            186   29      190        30:48.4      9:56/M
      99    Angel De la cruz                  Perth amboy  NJ       143   23      192        31:06.0     10:02/M
     100    joshua reyes                                            630   22      198        31:40.0     10:13/M
     101    Scott Clark                       Layton  NJ            133   26      200        31:42.4     10:14/M
     102    Michael Onembo                    Riverdale  NJ         249   25      201        31:42.6     10:14/M
     103    Eddy Huapaya                      Lodi  NJ              189   26      204        31:52.8     10:17/M
     104    Christian Alvarado                North Bergen  NJ      104   22      206        31:54.4     10:17/M
     105    Nelson Navarro                    Freehold  NJ          240   27      221        33:20.0     10:45/M
     106    alexander makarucha               Rahway  NJ            211   23      224        33:54.5     10:56/M
     107    carlos archila                                          512   28      226        34:09.2     11:01/M
     108    William Veniero                   Belleville  NJ        691   27      229        34:26.9     11:06/M
     109    marcos de leon                                          635   23      236        36:03.4     11:38/M
     110    Giovanni Gonzalez                 jersey city  NJ       170   24      239        36:35.0     11:48/M
     111    emaunuel baez                                           540   21      240        36:35.1     11:48/M
     112    carlos molina                                           994   20      241        36:37.6     11:49/M
     113    nelson rowlan                                           284   26      243        36:48.7     11:52/M
     114    Andrew Cross                      Hamburg  NJ           139   25      247        37:07.0     11:58/M
     115    leroy ford                                              636   23      251        38:06.9     12:17/M
     116    wellington godoi                                        996   23      252        38:18.0     12:21/M
     117    frank patierno                                          572   22      254        38:53.3     12:33/M
     118    Matthew Giamanco                  Sussex  NJ            162   20      255        38:54.2     12:33/M
     119    Alfonso Cautillo                  bronx  NY             130   26      259        41:30.9     13:23/M
     120    srikanth reddy                                          554   27      260        41:31.2     13:24/M
     121    Andrew Masin                      Galloway  NJ          221   29      264        42:34.1     13:44/M
     122    ryan estrada                                            521   21      266        43:28.3     14:01/M
     123    adam collado                      jersey city  NJ       135   27      267        43:33.0     14:03/M
     124    Ruben Munoz                       Jersey City  NJ       236   27      268        43:35.9     14:04/M
     125    Zak Goeb                          Somerset  NJ          165   29      292        50:59.3     16:27/M
     126    Taulant Halilaj                   Edison  NJ            175   25      293        50:59.9     16:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    lauren rota                                             594   30       61        25:58.6      8:23/M
       2    Jennifer Marks                    Dover  NJ             218   31       99        27:15.5      8:47/M
       3    Jean Michele Moore                Fanwood  NJ           228   39      103        27:18.0      8:48/M
       4    Melissa Hart                      South Amboy  NJ       180   32      117        27:45.8      8:57/M
       5    Heather Wardle                    Waldwick  NJ          694   38      144        28:54.0      9:19/M
       6    Michele Quinn                     Middletown  NJ        261   39      176        29:59.3      9:40/M
       7    Cecelia Gangi                     Orange  NJ            159   34      191        30:58.0      9:59/M
       8    Danielle Abreu                    kearny  NJ            101   31      194        31:13.1     10:04/M
       9    danny shereka                                           663   32      196        31:31.7     10:10/M
      10    Sonia Tacinelli                   Randolph  NJ          682   37      216        32:37.0     10:31/M
      11    Kaleena Garza                     Pompton plains  NJ    160   30      218        32:50.5     10:35/M
      12    Irish Maliborski                  Pompton Lakes  NJ     213   32      233        34:44.5     11:12/M
      13    Naazneen Khan                     Belleville  NJ        194   34      246        36:53.1     11:54/M
      14    mary howald                                             664   33      250        37:56.6     12:14/M
      15    Mia Kiritsis                      Union  NJ             195   34      258        40:45.6     13:09/M
      16    elizabeth barrera                                       619   36      261        41:58.6     13:32/M
      17    marlene carakatsaris                                    628   33      270        43:38.2     14:05/M
      18    Carisa Santiago                   Lyndhurst  NJ         279   37      287        47:17.8     15:15/M
      19    Carolyn Banks                     Pequannock  NJ        113   38      291        47:52.6     15:26/M
      20    Maria Giffen-Castro               Hackensack  NJ        164   34      295        54:56.5     17:43/M
      21    mae alberto                                             622   34      296        54:56.5     17:43/M
      22    melissa mcsweeney                                       992   30      302      1:00:58.8     19:40/M
      23    diana poreira                                           648   30      303      1:00:58.8     19:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jason Heap                        Morristown  NJ        181   30        1        18:51.2      6:05/M
       2    Andre Lawrence                    Brooklyn  NY          200   30        7        21:02.2      6:47/M
       3    Jon Burns                         Neptune City  NJ      126   34       10        21:25.8      6:55/M
       4    javier castaneda                                        584   35       17        22:19.1      7:12/M
       5    Jorge Chavez                      Belleville  NJ        131   30       19        22:43.5      7:20/M
       6    emanuel bonilla                                         654   34       22        22:56.6      7:24/M
       7    eze nwachikui                                           653   36       34        23:40.3      7:38/M
       8    jibrel damisa                                           530   39       48        25:07.6      8:06/M
       9    juan gonzalez                     jersey city  NJ       171   33       52        25:20.8      8:10/M
      10    welby lloyd                       fairfield  NJ         205   34       57        25:46.3      8:19/M
      11    Eddie Howell                      Bergenfield  NJ       188   33       73        26:32.1      8:34/M
      12    gill luccarelli                                         544   36       85        26:42.7      8:37/M
      13    Richard Ramos                     Prospect Park  NJ     263   30       90        27:02.4      8:43/M
      14    Jason Serrano                     paterson  NJ          672   31       92        27:08.5      8:45/M
      15    brian monroe                      riverdale  NJ         227   31       93        27:10.1      8:46/M
      16    curvey purkett                    newark  NJ            260   33       97        27:15.3      8:47/M
      17    Gene Hammoud                      Wayne  NJ             177   37      102        27:16.5      8:48/M
      18    Victor Pariona                    Hackettstown  NJ      252   35      106        27:25.2      8:51/M
      19    carlos granados                   piscataway  NJ        172   37      112        27:41.0      8:56/M
      20    armando nogueira                                        526   30      122        28:09.3      9:05/M
      21    XAVIER RAMIREZ                    Prospect Park  NJ     262   30      137        28:39.0      9:15/M
      22    christopher braden                                      613   35      142        28:49.1      9:18/M
      23    John Wilkinson                    Staten island  NY     696   35      145        28:54.9      9:19/M
      24    greg williams                                           523   35      148        29:05.5      9:23/M
      25    jose solano                                             557   30      155        29:14.8      9:26/M
      26    richard torres                                          621   32      158        29:18.7      9:27/M
      27    David Rovell                      Alexandria  VA        275   33      160        29:22.6      9:28/M
      28    Christopher Morgan                Wallington  NJ        232   34      163        29:28.4      9:30/M
      29    william cuff                                            993   30      166        29:42.8      9:35/M
      30    max wong                                                538   37      171        29:56.4      9:39/M
      31    Andrew Clayton                    totowa  NJ            134   33      173        29:57.9      9:40/M
      32    Licinio Oliveira                  Hawthorne  NJ         245   31      174        29:58.0      9:40/M
      33    daniel cucco                                            614   37      179        30:16.9      9:46/M
      34    kevin anglin                                            638   31      185        30:41.0      9:54/M
      35    PEDRO GIBOYEAUX                   BAYONNE  NJ           163   32      186        30:41.8      9:54/M
      36    LUIS SALGADO                      Bloomfield  NJ        277   37      197        31:33.3     10:11/M
      37    ozie ryals                                              818   39      202        31:50.1     10:16/M
      38    michael capodanno                                       527   39      205        31:54.0     10:17/M
      39    Marco Oliveira                    Edgewater  NJ         246   31      208        31:59.7     10:19/M
      40    danny vasquez                                           597   33      209        32:00.3     10:19/M
      41    Michael Rodriguez                 Union City  NJ        267   36      219        32:56.1     10:37/M
      42    James McGoonan                    Wantage  NJ           222   37      220        33:18.9     10:45/M
      43    rene roa                                                545   34      222        33:40.4     10:52/M
      44    abtoine barrera                                         618   36      223        33:50.7     10:55/M
      45    Richard Alberto                   Nutley  NJ            103   33      227        34:13.3     11:02/M
      46    luke mott                                               615   33      234        34:54.9     11:15/M
      47    Alejandro Vasquez                 Avenel  NJ            690   30      245        36:49.6     11:53/M
      48    maurice hall                      plainfield  NJ        176   33      253        38:21.8     12:22/M
      49    scott herrmann                    bloomingdale  NJ      184   39      263        41:59.8     13:33/M
      50    Leandro Enriquez                  Paterson  NJ          155   30      269        43:37.1     14:04/M
      51    Heriberto Maldonado               Paterson  NJ          212   30      278        46:31.4     15:00/M
      52    paul leber                                              599   33      281        46:47.9     15:05/M
      53    Jorge Marin                       Clifton  NJ           216   34      294        52:19.0     16:53/M
      54    Robet Marks                       Dover  NJ             217   31      299        56:44.3     18:18/M
      55    kevin aure                                              589   34      301        57:02.2     18:24/M
      56    jason irizarny                                          355   39      307      1:02:19.6     20:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    rosemaried bakk                                         524   46        4        20:25.1      6:35/M
       2    christina minardi                 wayne  NJ             225   47       58        25:47.8      8:19/M
       3    Lori Thiemann                     Mahwah  NJ            684   46       94        27:10.1      8:46/M
       4    Lina Beirao                       Hillside  NJ          117   46      133        28:31.1      9:12/M
       5    Diane Mancini                     Bogota  NJ            214   46      188        30:47.7      9:56/M
       6    Debora Kay                        Kinnelon  NJ          192   49      210        32:00.6     10:19/M
       7    chung williamson                                        533   44      217        32:40.9     10:32/M
       8    jeannine pineda                                         632   45      257        39:37.9     12:47/M
       9    Pamela Sylvestri                  Riverdale  NJ         679   44      272        44:40.1     14:25/M
      10    susan siubis                                            600   49      274        45:36.8     14:43/M
      11    Karen Spiridakis-Norton           Riverdale  NJ         676   43      282        46:48.7     15:06/M
      12    Gina Edmond                       West Milford  NJ      153   42      284        46:51.0     15:07/M
      13    Christine Dougherty               Riverdale  NJ         148   48      285        46:51.5     15:07/M
      14    Lisa Adao                         North Brunswick  NJ   102   40      286        47:17.3     15:15/M
      15    Melissa Woodard                   Pompton plains  NJ    697   43      290        47:52.5     15:26/M
      16    ana sciara                                              593   40      310      1:12:58.3     23:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    kwak sampong                                            990   43       11        21:29.0      6:56/M
       2    orlando miranda                   belleville  NJ        226   44       47        24:54.6      8:02/M
       3    Rashleigh Bruce                   Netcong  NJ           124   42       53        25:34.1      8:15/M
       4    jeff williamson                                         532   45       56        25:40.6      8:17/M
       5    JOHNNY ORTEGA                     JERSEY CITY  NJ       250   43       74        26:33.0      8:34/M
       6    Alvaro Rodriguez                  Newark  NJ            270   45       77        26:35.0      8:35/M
       7    richard Barton                                          576   42       79        26:35.1      8:35/M
       8    Jim McKeon                        Raritan  NJ           224   44       81        26:36.2      8:35/M
       9    nicholas calenicoff               Linden  NJ            127   41       87        26:52.7      8:40/M
      10    marco chaves                                            997   48       91        27:07.2      8:45/M
      11    james pitts                                             340   49       96        27:11.7      8:46/M
      12    Carlos Beirao                     Hillside  NJ          116   49      138        28:39.3      9:15/M
      13    CHRIS TYMINSKI                    ANDOVER  NJ           687   41      168        29:43.9      9:35/M
      14    dante brown                                             587   40      170        29:55.6      9:39/M
      15    dwayne williams                                         627   43      181        30:17.7      9:46/M
      16    Robert Deyo                       Newark  NJ            146   49      195        31:18.7     10:06/M
      17    carlo ocampo                                            629   40      199        31:40.6     10:13/M
      18    Luis Gregorich                    Linden  NJ            173   49      203        31:52.4     10:17/M
      19    Miguel Villavicencio              Clifton  NJ           692   46      211        32:01.8     10:20/M
      20    Angel Rosario                     Linden  NJ            274   41      212        32:06.7     10:21/M
      21    ken bakk                                                525   48      213        32:11.8     10:23/M
      22    rey robles                                              583   41      228        34:19.3     11:04/M
      23    edward nunez                                            655   40      242        36:37.8     11:49/M
      24    Arlene Moskowitz                  Hoboken  NJ           233   46      248        37:30.1     12:06/M
      25    John Goncalves                    Old Bridge  NJ        169   42      256        39:24.8     12:43/M
      26    James Leonard                     Waldwick  NJ          201   46      262        41:59.1     13:33/M
      27    John Napolitano                   Oak Ridge  NJ         238   42      275        45:44.4     14:45/M
      28    rick smith                                              661   47      280        46:41.5     15:04/M
      29    Michael Cozine                    Cedar Grove  NJ       138   47      297        55:29.4     17:54/M
      30    Steven Breuss                     River Edge  NJ        122   45      304      1:01:22.8     19:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Marks                   Wharton  NJ           219   57      193        31:13.1     10:04/M
       2    Karen Bailey                      West Milford  NJ      110   56      238        36:17.1     11:42/M
       3    cindy carey                                             805   56      273        44:40.5     14:25/M
       4    armanda olivera                                         596   53      308      1:12:49.2     23:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gerardo guzzab                                          560   56       42        24:30.5      7:54/M
       2    walter siubis                                           581   56       54        25:37.1      8:16/M
       3    Pablo Valenzuela                  Nutley  NJ            688   51       68        26:11.1      8:27/M
       4    michael brogan                                          322   53      100        27:15.6      8:47/M
       5    John Mulcahey                     Cranford  NJ          235   53      105        27:23.1      8:50/M
       6    michael keough                                          441   55      159        29:21.6      9:28/M
       7    Harry Moskowitz                   Hoboken  NJ           234   53      249        37:30.8     12:06/M
       8    patrick strovo                                          598   55      283        46:48.7     15:06/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Toni Damiano                      Little Falls  NJ      141   60      214        32:13.2     10:24/M
       2    Nicky Silverstein                 Pompton Lakes  NJ     675   61      225        33:58.3     10:57/M
       3    patrica leeman                                          624   61      271        44:39.7     14:24/M
       4    Adelaida Serrano                  Prospect Park  NJ     673   62      277        46:10.3     14:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    mitchell pineda                                         634   60        6        20:56.2      6:45/M
       2    milario? mix                                            631   66      147        28:58.3      9:21/M
Top

Male 70+

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    heniherto maldonado                                     623   70      279        46:36.2     15:02/M
Top

No Age Supplied

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    marlon wood                                             656   99       86        26:43.9      8:37/M
       2    Participant   559                                       559   99      178        30:08.9      9:43/M
       3    Participant   626                                       626   99      215        32:36.7     10:31/M
       4    Participant 30083                                     30083   99      289        47:51.3     15:26/M