2013 FAFS 5K Run

5K

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Longo                     Morris Plains  NJ     122    32   M       1 30-39               19:41.1      3:56/K
       2    Matthew Trout                     Newton  NJ            596    35   M       2 30-39               22:28.5      4:30/K
       3    Erin Scheidling                                         117    27   F       1 20-29               23:53.1      4:47/K
       4    James Farrand                     Hackettstown  NJ      532    28   M       1 20-29               24:11.1      4:50/K
       5    Jennifer Farrand                  Hackettstown  NJ      533    28   F       2 20-29               24:11.8      4:50/K
       6    John Clemente                     Montclair  NJ         523    35   M       3 30-39               24:27.9      4:53/K
       7    Reinhard Walter                   Morristown  NJ        132    52   M       1 50-59               24:37.0      4:55/K
       8    Wayne Shurts                      Long Valley  NJ       573    53   M       2 50-59               25:37.6      5:07/K
       9    Herbert Vielhaber                                       102    46   M       1 40-49               25:57.4      5:11/K
      10    John Pabst                        Phillipsburg  NJ      551    31   M       4 30-39               25:58.6      5:12/K
      11    Kirsten Child                     Wharton  NJ           522    50   F       1 50-59               26:21.7      5:16/K
      12    Laurie Dechiaro                                         115    40   F       1 40-49               26:58.5      5:24/K
      13    Brendon Nilson                                          138    11   M       1  0-14               28:03.3      5:37/K
      14    Matthew Mero                      Dover  NJ             548    25   M       2 20-29               28:05.9      5:37/K
      15    Vince Capano                                            114    61   M       1 60-69               29:24.4      5:53/K
      16    Ruth Haag                         Rockaway  NJ          534    47   F       2 40-49               29:39.9      5:56/K
      17    Leianne Teresa                    Whippany  NJ          592    34   F       1 30-39               29:51.7      5:58/K
      18    Goeffrey Nilson                                         133    55   M       3 50-59               29:54.0      5:59/K
      19    Lisa Scala                        Kinnelon  NJ          559    26   F       3 20-29               30:13.8      6:03/K
      20    Virginia Scala                    Kinnelon  NJ          561    57   F       2 50-59               30:14.7      6:03/K
      21    Tara Rizzolo                                            146    32   F       2 30-39               30:19.6      6:04/K
      22    Steven Van Grimm                                        120    30   M       5 30-39               30:34.7      6:07/K
      23    Cy Phillips                       Dingman's Ferry  PA   553    34   M       6 30-39               30:35.5      6:07/K
      24    Janet Dashio                      Sandyston  NJ         526    59   F       3 50-59               30:47.9      6:09/K
      25    Shayla Fisher                                           104    10   F       1  0-14               30:51.2      6:10/K
      26    Annie Barron                      Long Valley  NJ       511    46   F       3 40-49               30:56.2      6:11/K
      27    Brian Tobia                       Cedar Grove  NJ       593    22   M       3 20-29               30:57.3      6:11/K
      28    Nick Caruso                       Rockaway  NJ          521    60   M       2 60-69               31:03.2      6:13/K
      29    Susan Farmer                      Morristown  NJ        530    35   F       3 30-39               32:11.5      6:26/K
      30    Anne Barrett                      Morristown  NJ        510    39   F       4 30-39               32:17.2      6:27/K
      31    John Smith                                              105    33   M       7 30-39               32:20.0      6:28/K
      32    Briony Carr                       Montclair  NJ         520    36   F       5 30-39               32:22.2      6:28/K
      33    Jennifer Cline                    New York  NY          107    39   F       6 30-39               32:25.3      6:29/K
      34    Jim Hedden                        Basking ridge  NJ     108    52   M       4 50-59               32:26.3      6:29/K
      35    Sharvez Brown                     Newton  NJ            518    44   M       2 40-49               32:44.4      6:33/K
      36    Maraika Najimian                  Cedar Grove  NJ       549    22   F       4 20-29               33:03.6      6:37/K
      37    Suzanne Scott                     Morristown  NJ        568    47   F       4 40-49               33:16.9      6:39/K
      38    Amy Barron                        Long Valley  NJ       512    13   F       2  0-14               33:24.7      6:41/K
      39    Michele Quinn                     Newton  NJ            555    51   F       4 50-59               33:25.9      6:41/K
      40    Smith Annette                                           106    31   F       7 30-39               34:38.1      6:56/K
      41    Judy Connell                      Newton  NJ            524    49   F       5 40-49               35:00.6      7:00/K
      42    Brian Connell                     Sparta  NJ            525    54   M       5 50-59               35:01.3      7:00/K
      43    Lily Lu-Lerner                    Lake Hiawatha  NJ     543    15   F       1 15-19               35:05.5      7:01/K
      44    Vivian Anyanaso                   Mine Hill  NJ         505    38   F       8 30-39               35:06.5      7:01/K
      45    Lara Sinangil                     Montvill  NJ          574    20   F       5 20-29               35:59.4      7:12/K
      46    Kristen Koehler                                         130    34   F       9 30-39               36:19.4      7:16/K
      47    Christy Trout                     Newton  NJ            595    34   F      10 30-39               36:20.5      7:16/K
      48    Elaine Milo                                             111    52   F       5 50-59               37:42.1      7:32/K
      49    Noah Sinangil                                           121    16   M       1 15-19               40:26.0      8:05/K
      50    Edrienne Padilla                  Dover  NJ             552    33   F      11 30-39               40:56.7      8:11/K
      51    Theresa Dolce                     Hillsborough  NJ      528    34   F      12 30-39               43:38.6      8:44/K
      52    Maya Lerner                       Lake Hiawatha  NJ     542     9   F       3  0-14               46:17.0      9:15/K
      53    Sydney Loesch                                           103    10   F       4  0-14               46:17.8      9:15/K
      54    Karen Lerner                      Lake Hiawatha  NJ     541    39   F      13 30-39               46:28.7      9:18/K
      55    Sophia Mazzone                    Verona  NJ            546    13   F       5  0-14               48:04.6      9:37/K
      56    Donna Noonan                      Verona  NJ            550    49   F       6 40-49               48:06.9      9:37/K