Team Tyreek 5K

5K Division

Age Group Results

April 14, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-97 98-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-97 98-99

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    lauren eng                                              870   11       17        30:25.3
       2    nicole pierce                                           876   9        23        33:28.8
       3    Carnahja Robinson                                       981    8       26        35:02.4
       4    Lauren Peterson                                         968   11       41        42:55.5
       5    bridget kiely                                           873   9        48        47:39.5
       6    skylr bird                                              866   8        49        47:40.8
       7    mary boyer                                              867   9        50        47:43.1
       8    nina milano/metro                                       890   11       55        48:48.5
       9    taliah trammel                                          350   14       79      1:00:41.2
      10    kaleigh bird                                            865   10       81      1:00:51.5
      11    samantha horne                                          872   10       82      1:00:52.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cindy Marks                                             199   16       74        58:22.7
       2    makenzie patterson brown                                302   15       80      1:00:47.1
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ashley Peterson                                         972   25       42        42:57.1
       2    jennifer kaye                                           308   27       44        44:20.8
       3    kristin golden                                          889   28       46        46:42.8
       4    Tamika Picott                                           973   29       57        50:54.0
       5    jessica remo                                            895   28       59        52:36.7
       6    Bianca Jacques                                          186   29       67        56:37.4
       7    Brittney Mickens                                        694   25       68        56:39.2
       8    Terra Odom-Battle                                       699   29       71        56:50.3
       9    Dana Pitts                                              974   29       76        58:37.8
      10    leanne carothers                                        316   29       78        58:45.3
      11    Kerstyn Kowalski                                        191   22       87      1:02:39.4
      12    kiona mc cemlon                                         314   23       90      1:06:48.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ashley Akers                                            101   36       11        27:21.8
       2    Kristy Schiano                                          992   32       13        28:09.5
       3    Theresa Oliva                                           700   38       32        38:21.8
       4    Valerie Mazzucco                                        692   39       38        41:11.2
       5    la'shea gause                                           321   33       64        56:14.1
       6    Tiffany Odom                                            698   32       65        56:15.9
       7    Tiffany Silver                                          993   31       70        56:49.2
       8    Santresa McKay                                          693   31       83      1:01:09.4
       9    Katie Whitley                                           999   31       89      1:02:40.2
      10    agila webb                                              331   37       93      1:08:41.8
      11    nicole vencebi                                          335   33       95      1:08:47.0
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    annette pierce                                          882   45       20        30:56.8
       2    Margaret Greco                                          185   41       24        34:35.9
       3    diana eng                                               869   44       25        34:46.4
       4    kathleen kiely                                          874   40       51        47:46.6
       5    jennifer boyer                                          878   41       53        47:57.2
       6    patricia horne                                          879   43       73        57:20.2
       7    ra nae camilleri                                        352   40       86      1:02:38.5
       8    Dayna Kowalski                                          192   48       88      1:02:39.8
       9    lashanya patterson                                      900   42       92      1:08:39.2
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stephanie Anatale                                       102   59       35        39:25.8
       2    maryann johnston                                        894   50       56        50:26.6
       3    Lisa Visco                                              996   51       60        55:32.3
       4    Doreen Drastura                                         137   55       69        56:47.1
       5    nancy hade                                              320   53       77        58:39.5
       6    karene ducker                                           307   55       85      1:02:37.8
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    louaine peisiani                                        880   61       63        55:42.1
       2    maryanne bonis                                          891   69       72        56:53.1
Top

No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kate Marks                                              690   99       40        42:29.3
       2    Ontaya Brown                                            124   99       66        56:25.7
       3    Aleicka Brown                                           123   99       94      1:08:44.8
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Justin Angarone                                         103    8       10        27:17.8
       2    Shawn Fouratt                                           158    8       18        30:31.4
       3    Mecquel Fouratt                                         152   11       28        35:12.8
       4    Nathan Oliva                                            957    9       31        38:08.9
       5    nicholas miles                                          349   6        33        39:09.0
       6    Sy'heem Bennett                                         111   11       52        47:54.0
       7    sy'Mer Bennett                                          109    9       58        52:28.0
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Matthew Gigliotti                                       180   18       21        31:19.0
       2    tazoe hickman                                           334   16       37        41:09.5
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Nicholas Natriello                                      696   27        3        22:13.9
       2    paul peisiani                                           881   28        5        22:48.3
       3    Christian Cannizzaro                                    134   29       27        35:07.2
       4    Anthony Gigliotti                                       165   23       29        35:34.6
       5    julius archer                                           313   28       45        44:21.9
       6    Steven Visco                                            995   22       61        55:37.3
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    julio garcia                                            329   34        1        20:27.4
       2    joshua macduff                                          897   33        4        22:32.3
       3    Phil Campbell                                           128   34       14        28:57.3
       4    domingo cuevas                                          899   37       16        30:03.5
       5    sam cannizzaro                                          898   35       30        37:49.0
       6    marquez trammell                                        351   33       36        41:04.9
       7    patrick manies                                          896   33       47        46:44.6
       8    tony siplin                                             348   33       84      1:02:25.7
       9    Lincoln Mack                                            193   39       91      1:07:03.9
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Marino                                             196   41        8        26:00.4
       2    Joe Urbanik                                             884   46       12        27:31.3
       3    troy palmer                                             892   41       15        28:59.0
       4    corwin brown                                            303   45       39        42:07.1
       5    jeffrey flora                                           871   47       43        43:44.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    carlos robles                                           893   50        2        20:34.7
       2    michael a. giles                                        333   51        9        26:36.0
       3    Stephen Drastura                                        136   58       22        31:47.2
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    rick ritter                                             887   63        7        24:02.6
       2    Thomas Bartlett                                         888   62       19        30:47.9
       3    maurice peisiani                                        875   62       54        48:15.5
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Neil Proshan                                            980   79       34        39:10.3
       2    ted reed                                                883   72       62        55:40.4
Top

No Age Provided

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    brooks scott                                            877   99        6        23:53.6
       2    Jake Marks                                              691   99       75        58:24.5