2013 Sandy Paws 5K

5K Run

Overall Finish List

August 25, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Wagner                       Jenkintown  PA        798    17   M       1 15-19               17:07.1      5:31/M
       2    Sean Smith                        maple glen  PA        165    52   M       1 50-54               17:36.8      5:41/M
       3    Christopher Mertz                 Easton  PA            562    41   M       1 40-44               17:50.3      5:45/M
       4    rob lythgoe                       ramsey  NJ            615    34   M       1 30-34               18:07.4      5:51/M
       5    brian beary                       washington  DC        200    37   M       1 35-39               18:13.3      5:53/M
       6    Liam Mulvaney                     Jenkintown  PA        564    17   M       2 15-19               18:16.3      5:54/M
       7    KANE DALY                         STONE HARBOR  NJ      485    20   M       1 20-24               18:30.3      5:58/M
       8    Jason  Liu                                              570    17   M       3 15-19               18:32.9      5:59/M
       9    Matthew Connolly                  stoneharbor  NJ       111    15   M       4 15-19               18:55.0      6:06/M
      10    Christian Geer                    Jenkintown  PA        505    15   M       5 15-19               18:58.9      6:07/M
      11    chris fowler                      bethlehem  PA         180    38   M       2 35-39               19:01.2      6:08/M
      12    Andrew Galik                      South Hadley  MA      504    32   M       2 30-34               19:08.1      6:10/M
      13    brian sullivan                    wynnewood  PA         603    53   M       2 50-54               19:13.5      6:12/M
      14    trevor fowler                     quakertown  PA        182    15   M       6 15-19               19:15.7      6:13/M
      15    matt hayes                        havertown  PA         139    50   M       3 50-54               19:39.5      6:20/M
      16    farrick barnard                   marmora  NJ           190    30   M       3 30-34               19:50.6      6:24/M
      17    Aidan Lorenz                      Jenkintown  PA        541    16   M       7 15-19               19:51.0      6:24/M
      18    david whitcher                    summit  NJ            581    40   M       2 40-44               20:03.1      6:28/M
      19    steve antczak                     northfield  NJ        161    46   M       1 45-49               20:07.9      6:29/M
      20    simon gregorian                   jenkintown  PA        191    18   M       8 15-19               20:08.5      6:30/M
      21    Derek Willie                      Jenkintown  PA        800    16   M       9 15-19               20:11.0      6:31/M
      22    Lev Kravinsky                     Jenkintown  PA        529    15   M      10 15-19               20:11.7      6:31/M
      23    Patrick Kelly                     Levittown  PA         521    36   M       3 35-39               20:20.2      6:34/M
      24    Eliza Lawless                     Bethlehem  PA         534    16   F       1 15-19               20:27.7      6:36/M
      25    Connor Cheek                      Jenkintown  PA        472    18   M      11 15-19               20:31.7      6:37/M
      26    Nace Mullen                       stone harbor  NJ      593    56   M       1 55-59               20:33.1      6:38/M
      27    Caleb Hymans                      Annandale  VA         176    8    M       1  0-14               20:40.9      6:40/M
      28    Joe Link                          Cape May  NJ          539    62   M       1 60-64               20:43.6      6:41/M
      29    joe hohenleitner                  wyndmoor  PA          174    42   M       3 40-44               20:46.7      6:42/M
      30    sara hardy                        new york  NY          583    32   F       1 30-34               20:59.1      6:46/M
      31    rev rhodes                        doylestown  PA        124    60   M       2 60-64               21:00.5      6:46/M
      32    Dawn Pelon                        Downingtown  PA       614    41   F       1 40-44               21:06.7      6:48/M
      33    Ryan Kremp                        Jenkintown  PA        530    15   M      12 15-19               21:09.8      6:49/M
      34    Shayne Murray                     Nazareth  PA          565    47   F       1 45-49               21:14.6      6:51/M
      35    Brian Elias                       Denville  NJ          498    42   M       4 40-44               21:14.9      6:51/M
      36    peter klein                       ocean city  NJ        128    66   M       1 65-69               21:23.9      6:54/M
      37    Denise Cundey                     Chicago  IL           484    37   F       1 35-39               21:35.5      6:58/M
      38    brendan smith                     northfield  NJ        164    49   M       2 45-49               21:36.6      6:58/M
      39    lindsay scott                     philadelphia  PA      158    24   F       1 20-24               21:37.9      6:58/M
      40    alexander tomzack                 chalfont  PA          177    28   F       1 25-29               21:42.6      7:00/M
      41    elise anderson                    kennett  PA           114    45   F       2 45-49               21:46.1      7:01/M
      42    mark mcsuen                                             187    45   M       3 45-49               21:51.6      7:03/M
      43    James Fitzgerald                  Waterville  ME        500    42   F       2 40-44               21:53.5      7:04/M
      44    andrew matthews                   Philadelphia  PA      544    27   M       1 25-29               21:54.7      7:04/M
      45    Kirk Manhardt                     Washington  DC        547    53   M       4 50-54               21:55.2      7:04/M
      46    Chad Smith                        Audubon  PA           789    41   M       5 40-44               22:10.1      7:09/M
      47    katie schneider                   avalon  NJ            606    17   F       2 15-19               22:10.9      7:09/M
      48    SOPHIE SILNICKI                   Fairmont  WV          764    16   F       3 15-19               22:13.0      7:10/M
      49    Cameron Fowler                    Quakertown  PA        183    47   M       4 45-49               22:13.6      7:10/M
      50    Brady Sheaffer                    Summit  NJ            759    14   M       2  0-14               22:18.3      7:12/M
      51    mary sanker                       portsmouth  NH        186    26   F       2 25-29               22:20.9      7:12/M
      52    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   598    49   M       5 45-49               22:25.2      7:14/M
      53    David Donahue                     Conneaut Lake  PA     494    61   M       3 60-64               22:34.2      7:17/M
      54    david benowitz                    vineland  NJ          126    41   M       6 40-44               22:41.2      7:19/M
      55    k.c. wilder                       doylestown  PA        184    46   F       3 45-49               22:41.6      7:19/M
      56    Julian Drayer                     Morristown  NJ        496    39   M       4 35-39               22:47.2      7:21/M
      57    Robert polis                      Swainton  NJ          185    35   M       5 35-39               22:50.4      7:22/M
      58    christyn mcandrew                 westfield  NJ         171    41   F       3 40-44               23:01.3      7:25/M
      59    Carl Pennell                      PERKASIE  PA          192    48   M       6 45-49               23:01.7      7:25/M
      60    jim monoghan                      Cape May Court Hous   140    52   M       5 50-54               23:04.9      7:26/M
      61    Jay Blackman                      alexandria  VA        468    29   M       2 25-29               23:05.9      7:27/M
      62    Caroline Merena                   Arlington  VA         561    47   F       4 45-49               23:06.0      7:27/M
      63    Jackson Cummings                  Jenkintown  PA        483    14   M       3  0-14               23:08.4      7:28/M
      64    Paul Deamer                       chatham  NJ           149    16   M      13 15-19               23:33.2      7:36/M
      65    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ      514    58   M       2 55-59               23:34.5      7:36/M
      66    MaryBeth Marcincin                Bethlehem  PA         548    51   F       1 50-54               23:36.7      7:37/M
      67    stafford davis                    wilmington  DE        123    37   M       6 35-39               23:40.6      7:38/M
      68    bob scott                         gwyned valley  PA     157    63   M       4 60-64               23:42.7      7:39/M
      69    Frederic Peace                    lincolndale  NY       173    39   M       7 35-39               23:46.1      7:40/M
      70    Sean Davis                        Jenkintown  PA        487    14   M       4  0-14               23:47.8      7:40/M
      71    megan collins                     west chester  PA      607    35   F       2 35-39               23:49.9      7:41/M
      72    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   495    46   F       5 45-49               23:50.1      7:41/M
      73    molly schneider                   avalon  NJ            605    48   F       6 45-49               23:55.4      7:43/M
      74    Danny Grob                        stone harbor  NJ      133    33   M       4 30-34               23:56.5      7:43/M
      75    leti perlaza                      bethlehem  PA         179    37   F       3 35-39               23:58.6      7:44/M
      76    Leo Helmers                       Gladwyne  PA          512    47   M       7 45-49               23:59.1      7:44/M
      77    nick massaro                      chalfont  PA          586    17   M      14 15-19               24:00.1      7:45/M
      78    Thomas Campo, SR                  Woodbury  NJ          471    67   M       2 65-69               24:06.9      7:46/M
      79    jay mcandrew                      westfield  NJ         170    43   M       7 40-44               24:07.9      7:47/M
      80    Mary Satterthwaite                Jenkintown  PA        752    16   F       4 15-19               24:12.1      7:48/M
      81    dennis ciocon                     allentown  NJ         166    49   M       8 45-49               24:22.2      7:52/M
      82    Patrick Kasenenko                 Margate  NJ           519    39   M       8 35-39               24:22.7      7:52/M
      83    Michael Goshin                    Glen rock  NJ         163    43   M       8 40-44               24:23.6      7:52/M
      84    Dana Hecht                        Livingston  NJ        511    36   F       4 35-39               24:24.8      7:52/M
      85    Sara Merena                       Marblehead  MA        560    45   F       7 45-49               24:28.1      7:54/M
      86    Zoe Helmers                       Gladwyne  PA          513    16   F       5 15-19               24:31.9      7:55/M
      87    scott cirella                     lindenwold  NJ        473    51   M       6 50-54               24:40.1      7:57/M
      88    Shea Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA         535    15   F       6 15-19               24:42.7      7:58/M
      89    Kevin Kapp                        Avalon  NJ            518    44   M       9 40-44               24:44.6      7:59/M
      90    Frank Edwardi                     Sea Isle City  NJ     497    45   M       9 45-49               24:44.8      7:59/M
      91    Heather Kelly                     Levittown  PA         522    34   F       2 30-34               24:49.0      8:00/M
      92    Craig Mardany                     Corona del Mar  CA    552    53   M       7 50-54               24:56.6      8:03/M
      93    bill deasen                                             613    65   M       3 65-69               24:58.0      8:03/M
      94    chris harris                      basking ridge  NJ     198    40   M      10 40-44               25:01.2      8:04/M
      95    Maggie Powick                     Whitehouse Stat  NJ   575    14   F       1  0-14               25:02.1      8:05/M
      96    Steve Powick                      Whitehouse Stat  NJ   574    48   M      10 45-49               25:02.7      8:05/M
      97    teresa maske                      mount joy  PA         169    27   F       3 25-29               25:12.1      8:08/M
      98    Mike Makowski                     Cape May Court Hous   168    55   M       3 55-59               25:14.9      8:08/M
      99    jennifer deamer                   chatham  NJ           150    40   F       4 40-44               25:14.9      8:08/M
     100    Frances Cone                      Moorestown  NJ        476    44   F       5 40-44               25:26.6      8:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         797    50   M       8 50-54               25:27.7      8:13/M
     102    danielle chominski                wallingford  PA       600    28   F       4 25-29               25:28.7      8:13/M
     103    Emma Goshin                       Glen Rock  NJ         162    11   F       2  0-14               25:29.6      8:13/M
     104    taoris parker                     galloway  NJ          199    39   M       9 35-39               25:35.2      8:15/M
     105    Debra Romero                      Livingston  NJ        732    36   F       5 35-39               25:47.0      8:19/M
     106    Danielle Coyne                    Scotch plains  NJ     482    10   F       3  0-14               25:49.2      8:20/M
     107    Judy Coyne                        Scotch plains  NJ     481    43   F       6 40-44               25:49.7      8:20/M
     108    Anna Norton                       Collegeville  PA      568    48   F       8 45-49               25:52.5      8:21/M
     109    stephen mullen                    mooreglen  PA         594    8    M       5  0-14               25:53.5      8:21/M
     110    richard hinish                    pittsburgh  PA        132    37   M      10 35-39               25:56.0      8:22/M
     111    craig montesano                   arlington  VA         189    45   M      11 45-49               25:56.9      8:22/M
     112    Amy Galik                         South Hadley  MA      503    31   F       3 30-34               26:02.1      8:24/M
     113    George Deamer                     Cape May  NJ          152    70   M       1 70-97               26:05.7      8:25/M
     114    jess derstine                     avalon  NJ            604    17   F       7 15-19               26:06.5      8:25/M
     115    jillian mixner                    stone harbor  NJ      597    26   F       5 25-29               26:08.0      8:26/M
     116    Thomas Davies                     Baltimore  MD         486    30   M       5 30-34               26:10.7      8:26/M
     117    owen ryan                         basking ridge  NJ     194    51   M       9 50-54               26:14.8      8:28/M
     118    michael villa                     brooklyn  NY          136    31   M       6 30-34               26:15.2      8:28/M
     119    nicholaus massaro                 chalfont  PA          589    46   M      12 45-49               26:15.6      8:28/M
     120    stephen sr. mullen                glenmoore  PA         595    50   M      10 50-54               26:18.9      8:29/M
     121    Ellen Perna                       Vestal  NY            572    41   F       7 40-44               26:23.2      8:31/M
     122    Jim Reyen                         Binghamton  NY        578    42   M      11 40-44               26:25.0      8:31/M
     123    Colin Fowler                      Quakertown  PA        181    18   M      15 15-19               26:25.4      8:31/M
     124    nina lindenbaum-grosbard          Jenkintown  PA        538    16   F       8 15-19               26:25.5      8:31/M
     125    barbara simmerman                 cape may court hous   765    48   F       9 45-49               26:29.7      8:33/M
     126    Michael Buckler                   West Chester  PA      469    30   M       7 30-34               26:29.7      8:33/M
     127    Kevin Smith                       new ringgold  PA      119    56   M       4 55-59               26:33.0      8:34/M
     128    corey loftus                      bryn mawr  PA         167    18   F       9 15-19               26:33.3      8:34/M
     129    Gabriel Valentino                 Oradell  NJ           794    27   M       3 25-29               26:47.4      8:38/M
     130    scott smith                       philadelphia  PA      172    30   M       8 30-34               26:51.4      8:40/M
     131    Randi Pesso                       Livingston  NJ        573    38   F       6 35-39               26:53.8      8:40/M
     132    Bob Stiles                        Stone Harbor  NJ      131    58   M       5 55-59               26:58.3      8:42/M
     133    patricia mingey                   berwyn  PA            599    51   F       2 50-54               26:59.0      8:42/M
     134    Michael Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA       545    59   M       6 55-59               27:11.4      8:46/M
     135    Sam Wollman                       Jenkintown  PA        802    14   M       6  0-14               27:18.3      8:48/M
     136    mary beth sullivan                arlington  VA         130    54   F       3 50-54               27:19.1      8:49/M
     137    Lisa Moceus                       Northfield  NJ        563    33   F       4 30-34               27:23.7      8:50/M
     138    Michelle Skowronek                Trooper  PA           786    24   F       2 20-24               27:24.9      8:50/M
     139    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          113    60   M       5 60-64               27:31.6      8:53/M
     140    Cathy Rutecki                     Broomall  PA          750    51   F       4 50-54               27:33.9      8:53/M
     141    sean naughton                     broomall  PA          120    44   M      12 40-44               27:34.4      8:54/M
     142    Kim Hammond                       HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     508    46   F      10 45-49               27:34.7      8:54/M
     143    Matea Hammond                     HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     509    14   F       4  0-14               27:35.0      8:54/M
     144    Patrick Hanna                     Somerset  NJ          510    41   M      13 40-44               27:35.1      8:54/M
     145    ava smith                         schnecksville  PA     117    8    F       5  0-14               27:42.3      8:56/M
     146    Lindsey Hufner                    Doylestown  PA        515    31   F       5 30-34               27:44.7      8:57/M
     147    Todd Cone                         Moorestown  NJ        477    44   M      14 40-44               27:45.1      8:57/M
     148    Christina Loulakis                Great Falls  VA       543    27   F       6 25-29               27:48.2      8:58/M
     149    Michael Robbins                   Denville  NJ          722    43   M      15 40-44               27:50.6      8:59/M
     150    ann Sievers                       Medford  NJ           760    56   F       1 55-59               27:52.3      8:59/M
     151    Brian Dougherty                   Randolph  NJ          610    38   M      11 35-39               27:57.9      9:01/M
     152    Catherine Valentino               Hamilton  NJ          796    31   F       6 30-34               28:07.4      9:04/M
     153    Tracy Hughes                      Paoli  PA             516    43   F       8 40-44               28:19.7      9:08/M
     154    Emily Blackman                    alexandria  VA        467    29   F       7 25-29               28:19.8      9:08/M
     155    Aileen Cordaro                    avalon  NJ            611    29   F       8 25-29               28:40.3      9:15/M
     156    Carolyn Smith                     Audubon  PA           788    45   F      11 45-49               28:49.2      9:18/M
     157    Stuart Allen                      Kendall Park  NJ      461    50   M      11 50-54               28:49.9      9:18/M
     158    Terry King                        Glassboro  NJ         524    61   F       1 60-64               28:51.2      9:18/M
     159    sarah stemmer                     wuppenstal  NRW       591    18   F      10 15-19               28:55.5      9:20/M
     160    jessica mattis                    elkins park  PA       608    34   F       7 30-34               28:56.6      9:20/M
     161    jeremy terr                       elkens park  PA       609    37   M      12 35-39               29:03.2      9:22/M
     162    Ryan Rex                          Blue Bell  PA         577    34   M       9 30-34               29:05.4      9:23/M
     163    Danielle Kaiser                   West Chester  PA      517    25   F       9 25-29               29:11.7      9:25/M
     164    Wayne Connors                     Upper Chichester  P   478    65   M       4 65-69               29:12.0      9:25/M
     165    monica lakose                     stone harbor  NJ      115    42   F       9 40-44               29:18.1      9:27/M
     166    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ      507    42   F      10 40-44               29:26.0      9:30/M
     167    christine murray                  hull  PA              121    39   F       7 35-39               29:39.0      9:34/M
     168    Mike Scully                       Jenkintown  PA        756    64   M       6 60-64               29:48.5      9:37/M
     169    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA       542    57   F       2 55-59               29:50.3      9:37/M
     170    kate comiskey                     phila  PA             475    41   F      11 40-44               29:51.9      9:38/M
     171    JOSEPH NORRIS                     WOODBURY HEIGHTS  N   567    50   M      12 50-54               29:57.0      9:40/M
     172    Barbara McClintick                Berwyn  PA            555    54   F       5 50-54               29:58.1      9:40/M
     173    Steve Martiak                     Pompton Plains  NJ    554    29   M       4 25-29               30:05.8      9:42/M
     174    Stefanie McGuire                  Souderton  PA         556    31   F       8 30-34               30:17.7      9:46/M
     175    Justin Cowen                      Mahwah  NJ            480    10   M       7  0-14               30:17.8      9:46/M
     176    Kevin McGuire                     Souderton  PA         557    31   M      10 30-34               30:21.4      9:47/M
     177    James Lawless                     Bethlehem  PA         533    51   M      13 50-54               30:24.3      9:48/M
     178    Kristin Stiles                    stone harbor  NJ      129    32   F       9 30-34               30:25.7      9:49/M
     179    Mallory Marcincin                 Hoboken  NJ           550    24   F       3 20-24               30:31.2      9:51/M
     180    Thomas Cowen                      Mahwah  NJ            479    47   M      13 45-49               30:33.7      9:51/M
     181    Howard Kohn                       Niskayayuna  NY       525    61   M       7 60-64               30:35.8      9:52/M
     182    Patricia Cloud                    Galloway  NJ          474    30   F      10 30-34               30:36.9      9:52/M
     183    Holly Woodley                     New York  NY          805    29   F      10 25-29               30:39.2      9:53/M
     184    Randy Skipper                     Hoboken  NJ           785    24   M       2 20-24               30:42.5      9:54/M
     185    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA         551    57   M       7 55-59               30:42.7      9:54/M
     186    sue hohenleitner                  wyndmoor  PA          175    42   F      12 40-44               30:44.4      9:55/M
     187    Kate Ziskind                      New York  NY          812    33   F      11 30-34               30:44.9      9:55/M
     188    Michael Schwab                    Marlton  NJ           755    36   M      13 35-39               30:45.1      9:55/M
     189    Felicia Rivera                    Brigantine  NJ        717    32   F      12 30-34               30:48.6      9:56/M
     190    William King                      Glassboro  NJ         523    56   M       8 55-59               30:56.8      9:59/M
     191    Chris Negron                      Vineland  NJ          566    24   M       3 20-24               31:02.6     10:01/M
     192    Carmen Mardany                    Corona del Mar  CA    553    50   F       6 50-54               31:03.1     10:01/M
     193    Jillian Taylor                    Honey Brook  PA       178    27   F      11 25-29               31:05.0     10:02/M
     194    Piper Krase                       Stone Harbor  NJ      526    11   F       6  0-14               31:05.5     10:02/M
     195    Jackson Krase                     Stone Harbor  NJ      527    16   M      16 15-19               31:15.7     10:05/M
     196    Becki Mears                       Clayton  DE           559    29   F      12 25-29               31:25.4     10:08/M
     197    alexis massaro                    chalfont  PA          585    12   F       7  0-14               31:26.8     10:08/M
     198    mary ann gutkind                  brooklyn  NY          137    39   F       8 35-39               31:30.3     10:10/M
     199    lauren hinish                     rochester  NY         596    31   F      13 30-34               31:30.6     10:10/M
     200    Wendy Perlstein                   Philadelphia  PA      571    39   F       9 35-39               31:46.3     10:15/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    briana fortunato                  cmch  NJ              502    22   F       4 20-24               31:48.3     10:15/M
     202    alex morik                        tenafly  NJ           590    44   M      16 40-44               31:50.4     10:16/M
     203    amy morik                         tenafly  NJ           592    42   F      13 40-44               31:51.3     10:16/M
     204    Lynda Wayne                       Furlong  PA           799    36   F      10 35-39               31:54.3     10:17/M
     205    patricia cordaro                  avalon  NJ            612    57   F       3 55-59               31:56.2     10:18/M
     206    Joy Rubeo                         Trappe  PA            134    50   F       7 50-54               31:58.3     10:19/M
     207    ashley geissel                    doylestown  PA        588    11   F       8  0-14               32:10.1     10:23/M
     208    Dennis Malloy                     Newark  DE            546    61   M       8 60-64               32:10.7     10:23/M
     209    Hannah Sheaffer                   Summit  NJ            758    11   F       9  0-14               32:15.8     10:24/M
     210    Patricia Sheaffer                 Summit  PA            757    48   F      12 45-49               32:19.0     10:25/M
     211    kaitlyn ritchie                   williamstown  NJ      713    14   F      10  0-14               32:58.6     10:38/M
     212    Michele Ferrero                   cape may court hous   499    40   F      14 40-44               33:57.7     10:57/M
     213    Leslie Schraer                    Glen rock  NJ         753    40   F      15 40-44               34:11.6     11:02/M
     214    Kathleen Riordan                  Florham Park  NJ      579    39   F      11 35-39               34:15.4     11:03/M
     215    Desiree Fleck                     Philadelphia  PA      501    54   F       8 50-54               34:56.8     11:16/M
     216    lauren davis-ribetto              ny  NY                602    10   F      11  0-14               35:00.0     11:17/M
     217    rand davis                        new york  NY          601    46   F      13 45-49               35:00.6     11:17/M
     218    Allison Leader                    Washington  DC        536    45   F      14 45-49               35:08.9     11:20/M
     219    Nate Aurbach                      Washington  DC        464    11   M       8  0-14               35:09.0     11:20/M
     220    Margaret DeVico                   Hoboken  NJ           488    27   F      13 25-29               35:12.9     11:21/M
     221    jeanne devico                     woodbine  NJ          188    52   F       9 50-54               35:13.8     11:22/M
     222    Andrew Katz                       Hoboken  NJ           520    26   M       5 25-29               35:14.2     11:22/M
     223    madison massaro                   sea isle city  NJ     584    10   F      12  0-14               35:32.7     11:28/M
     224    vicki massaro                                           587    46   F      15 45-49               35:36.9     11:29/M
     225    cathy smith                       new ringgold  PA      118    56   F       4 55-59               35:42.9     11:31/M
     226    Debra Allen                       Kendall Park  NJ      462    46   F      16 45-49               36:43.7     11:51/M
     227    Judy Stagg                        Pittsburgh  PA        790    54   F      10 50-54               36:51.1     11:53/M
     228    Cindy Robbins                     Denville  NJ          721    42   F      16 40-44               36:56.5     11:55/M
     229    jennifer ryan                     basking ridge  NJ     195    11   F      13  0-14               37:42.9     12:10/M
     230    anna ryan                         basking ridge  NJ     193    49   F      17 45-49               38:14.6     12:20/M
     231    Luke Riordan                      Florham Park  NJ      707     7   M       9  0-14               38:29.2     12:25/M
     232    Matthew Riordan                   Florham Park  NJ      580    39   M      14 35-39               38:29.8     12:25/M
     233    michele snyder                    clinton  NJ           116    47   F      18 45-49               39:03.5     12:36/M
     234    Cameryn Rudderow                  Gloucester City  NJ   734    10   F      14  0-14               40:34.8     13:05/M
     235    Sylvia Lesic                      Chevy Chase  MD       537    55   F       5 55-59               41:18.7     13:19/M
     236    Scott Krase                       Stone Harbor  NJ      528    46   M      14 45-49               41:43.3     13:27/M
     237    rafferty harris                   basking ridge  NJ     196    6    M      10  0-14               41:43.6     13:27/M
     238    colleen harris                    basking ridge  NJ     197    38   F      12 35-39               41:45.3     13:28/M
     239    Ben Aurbach                       Washington  DC        465     9   M      11  0-14               44:30.2     14:21/M
     240    Andrew Aurbach                    Washington  DC        463    45   M      15 45-49               44:31.1     14:22/M
     241    Erin Rudderow                     Gloucester City  NJ   737    14   F      15  0-14               45:41.7     14:44/M
     242    Marissa Rappleye                  williamstown  NJ      576    13   F      16  0-14               45:47.1     14:46/M
     243    Elizabeth Rudderow                Gloucester City  NJ   733    41   F      17 40-44               45:53.9     14:48/M
     244    terry frangiosa                   stone harbor  NJ      138    52   F      11 50-54               45:55.5     14:49/M
     245    michael kisko                     wilmington  DE        582    40   M      17 40-44               50:39.2     16:20/M
     246    Peter Kriete                      Stone Harbor  PA      532    55   M       9 55-59               52:16.2     16:52/M
     247    Debra Kriete                      Stone Harbor  NJ      531    52   F      12 50-54               52:20.2     16:53/M