2013 Sandy Paws 5K

5K Run

Age Group Results

August 25, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maggie Powick                     Whitehouse Stat  NJ   575   14       95        25:02.1      8:05/M
       2    Emma Goshin                       Glen Rock  NJ         162   11      103        25:29.6      8:13/M
       3    Danielle Coyne                    Scotch plains  NJ     482   10      106        25:49.2      8:20/M
       4    Matea Hammond                     HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     509   14      143        27:35.0      8:54/M
       5    ava smith                         schnecksville  PA     117   8       145        27:42.3      8:56/M
       6    Piper Krase                       Stone Harbor  NJ      526   11      194        31:05.5     10:02/M
       7    alexis massaro                    chalfont  PA          585   12      197        31:26.8     10:08/M
       8    ashley geissel                    doylestown  PA        588   11      207        32:10.1     10:23/M
       9    Hannah Sheaffer                   Summit  NJ            758   11      209        32:15.8     10:24/M
      10    kaitlyn ritchie                   williamstown  NJ      713   14      211        32:58.6     10:38/M
      11    lauren davis-ribetto              ny  NY                602   10      216        35:00.0     11:17/M
      12    madison massaro                   sea isle city  NJ     584   10      223        35:32.7     11:28/M
      13    jennifer ryan                     basking ridge  NJ     195   11      229        37:42.9     12:10/M
      14    Cameryn Rudderow                  Gloucester City  NJ   734   10      234        40:34.8     13:05/M
      15    Erin Rudderow                     Gloucester City  NJ   737   14      241        45:41.7     14:44/M
      16    Marissa Rappleye                  williamstown  NJ      576   13      242        45:47.1     14:46/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Hymans                      Annandale  VA         176   8        27        20:40.9      6:40/M
       2    Brady Sheaffer                    Summit  NJ            759   14       50        22:18.3      7:12/M
       3    Jackson Cummings                  Jenkintown  PA        483   14       63        23:08.4      7:28/M
       4    Sean Davis                        Jenkintown  PA        487   14       70        23:47.8      7:40/M
       5    stephen mullen                    mooreglen  PA         594   8       109        25:53.5      8:21/M
       6    Sam Wollman                       Jenkintown  PA        802   14      135        27:18.3      8:48/M
       7    Justin Cowen                      Mahwah  NJ            480   10      175        30:17.8      9:46/M
       8    Nate Aurbach                      Washington  DC        464   11      219        35:09.0     11:20/M
       9    Luke Riordan                      Florham Park  NJ      707    7      231        38:29.2     12:25/M
      10    rafferty harris                   basking ridge  NJ     196   6       237        41:43.6     13:27/M
      11    Ben Aurbach                       Washington  DC        465    9      239        44:30.2     14:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eliza Lawless                     Bethlehem  PA         534   16       24        20:27.7      6:36/M
       2    katie schneider                   avalon  NJ            606   17       47        22:10.9      7:09/M
       3    SOPHIE SILNICKI                   Fairmont  WV          764   16       48        22:13.0      7:10/M
       4    Mary Satterthwaite                Jenkintown  PA        752   16       80        24:12.1      7:48/M
       5    Zoe Helmers                       Gladwyne  PA          513   16       86        24:31.9      7:55/M
       6    Shea Lawless                      Bethlehem  PA         535   15       88        24:42.7      7:58/M
       7    jess derstine                     avalon  NJ            604   17      114        26:06.5      8:25/M
       8    nina lindenbaum-grosbard          Jenkintown  PA        538   16      124        26:25.5      8:31/M
       9    corey loftus                      bryn mawr  PA         167   18      128        26:33.3      8:34/M
      10    sarah stemmer                     wuppenstal  NRW       591   18      159        28:55.5      9:20/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Greg Wagner                       Jenkintown  PA        798   17        1        17:07.1      5:31/M
       2    Liam Mulvaney                     Jenkintown  PA        564   17        6        18:16.3      5:54/M
       3    Jason  Liu                                              570   17        8        18:32.9      5:59/M
       4    Matthew Connolly                  stoneharbor  NJ       111   15        9        18:55.0      6:06/M
       5    Christian Geer                    Jenkintown  PA        505   15       10        18:58.9      6:07/M
       6    trevor fowler                     quakertown  PA        182   15       14        19:15.7      6:13/M
       7    Aidan Lorenz                      Jenkintown  PA        541   16       17        19:51.0      6:24/M
       8    simon gregorian                   jenkintown  PA        191   18       20        20:08.5      6:30/M
       9    Derek Willie                      Jenkintown  PA        800   16       21        20:11.0      6:31/M
      10    Lev Kravinsky                     Jenkintown  PA        529   15       22        20:11.7      6:31/M
      11    Connor Cheek                      Jenkintown  PA        472   18       25        20:31.7      6:37/M
      12    Ryan Kremp                        Jenkintown  PA        530   15       33        21:09.8      6:49/M
      13    Paul Deamer                       chatham  NJ           149   16       64        23:33.2      7:36/M
      14    nick massaro                      chalfont  PA          586   17       77        24:00.1      7:45/M
      15    Colin Fowler                      Quakertown  PA        181   18      123        26:25.4      8:31/M
      16    Jackson Krase                     Stone Harbor  NJ      527   16      195        31:15.7     10:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    lindsay scott                     philadelphia  PA      158   24       39        21:37.9      6:58/M
       2    Michelle Skowronek                Trooper  PA           786   24      138        27:24.9      8:50/M
       3    Mallory Marcincin                 Hoboken  NJ           550   24      179        30:31.2      9:51/M
       4    briana fortunato                  cmch  NJ              502   22      201        31:48.3     10:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    KANE DALY                         STONE HARBOR  NJ      485   20        7        18:30.3      5:58/M
       2    Randy Skipper                     Hoboken  NJ           785   24      184        30:42.5      9:54/M
       3    Chris Negron                      Vineland  NJ          566   24      191        31:02.6     10:01/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    alexander tomzack                 chalfont  PA          177   28       40        21:42.6      7:00/M
       2    mary sanker                       portsmouth  NH        186   26       51        22:20.9      7:12/M
       3    teresa maske                      mount joy  PA         169   27       97        25:12.1      8:08/M
       4    danielle chominski                wallingford  PA       600   28      102        25:28.7      8:13/M
       5    jillian mixner                    stone harbor  NJ      597   26      115        26:08.0      8:26/M
       6    Christina Loulakis                Great Falls  VA       543   27      148        27:48.2      8:58/M
       7    Emily Blackman                    alexandria  VA        467   29      154        28:19.8      9:08/M
       8    Aileen Cordaro                    avalon  NJ            611   29      155        28:40.3      9:15/M
       9    Danielle Kaiser                   West Chester  PA      517   25      163        29:11.7      9:25/M
      10    Holly Woodley                     New York  NY          805   29      183        30:39.2      9:53/M
      11    Jillian Taylor                    Honey Brook  PA       178   27      193        31:05.0     10:02/M
      12    Becki Mears                       Clayton  DE           559   29      196        31:25.4     10:08/M
      13    Margaret DeVico                   Hoboken  NJ           488   27      220        35:12.9     11:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    andrew matthews                   Philadelphia  PA      544   27       44        21:54.7      7:04/M
       2    Jay Blackman                      alexandria  VA        468   29       61        23:05.9      7:27/M
       3    Gabriel Valentino                 Oradell  NJ           794   27      129        26:47.4      8:38/M
       4    Steve Martiak                     Pompton Plains  NJ    554   29      173        30:05.8      9:42/M
       5    Andrew Katz                       Hoboken  NJ           520   26      222        35:14.2     11:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    sara hardy                        new york  NY          583   32       30        20:59.1      6:46/M
       2    Heather Kelly                     Levittown  PA         522   34       91        24:49.0      8:00/M
       3    Amy Galik                         South Hadley  MA      503   31      112        26:02.1      8:24/M
       4    Lisa Moceus                       Northfield  NJ        563   33      137        27:23.7      8:50/M
       5    Lindsey Hufner                    Doylestown  PA        515   31      146        27:44.7      8:57/M
       6    Catherine Valentino               Hamilton  NJ          796   31      152        28:07.4      9:04/M
       7    jessica mattis                    elkins park  PA       608   34      160        28:56.6      9:20/M
       8    Stefanie McGuire                  Souderton  PA         556   31      174        30:17.7      9:46/M
       9    Kristin Stiles                    stone harbor  NJ      129   32      178        30:25.7      9:49/M
      10    Patricia Cloud                    Galloway  NJ          474   30      182        30:36.9      9:52/M
      11    Kate Ziskind                      New York  NY          812   33      187        30:44.9      9:55/M
      12    Felicia Rivera                    Brigantine  NJ        717   32      189        30:48.6      9:56/M
      13    lauren hinish                     rochester  NY         596   31      199        31:30.6     10:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    rob lythgoe                       ramsey  NJ            615   34        4        18:07.4      5:51/M
       2    Andrew Galik                      South Hadley  MA      504   32       12        19:08.1      6:10/M
       3    farrick barnard                   marmora  NJ           190   30       16        19:50.6      6:24/M
       4    Danny Grob                        stone harbor  NJ      133   33       74        23:56.5      7:43/M
       5    Thomas Davies                     Baltimore  MD         486   30      116        26:10.7      8:26/M
       6    michael villa                     brooklyn  NY          136   31      118        26:15.2      8:28/M
       7    Michael Buckler                   West Chester  PA      469   30      126        26:29.7      8:33/M
       8    scott smith                       philadelphia  PA      172   30      130        26:51.4      8:40/M
       9    Ryan Rex                          Blue Bell  PA         577   34      162        29:05.4      9:23/M
      10    Kevin McGuire                     Souderton  PA         557   31      176        30:21.4      9:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Denise Cundey                     Chicago  IL           484   37       37        21:35.5      6:58/M
       2    megan collins                     west chester  PA      607   35       71        23:49.9      7:41/M
       3    leti perlaza                      bethlehem  PA         179   37       75        23:58.6      7:44/M
       4    Dana Hecht                        Livingston  NJ        511   36       84        24:24.8      7:52/M
       5    Debra Romero                      Livingston  NJ        732   36      105        25:47.0      8:19/M
       6    Randi Pesso                       Livingston  NJ        573   38      131        26:53.8      8:40/M
       7    christine murray                  hull  PA              121   39      167        29:39.0      9:34/M
       8    mary ann gutkind                  brooklyn  NY          137   39      198        31:30.3     10:10/M
       9    Wendy Perlstein                   Philadelphia  PA      571   39      200        31:46.3     10:15/M
      10    Lynda Wayne                       Furlong  PA           799   36      204        31:54.3     10:17/M
      11    Kathleen Riordan                  Florham Park  NJ      579   39      214        34:15.4     11:03/M
      12    colleen harris                    basking ridge  NJ     197   38      238        41:45.3     13:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    brian beary                       washington  DC        200   37        5        18:13.3      5:53/M
       2    chris fowler                      bethlehem  PA         180   38       11        19:01.2      6:08/M
       3    Patrick Kelly                     Levittown  PA         521   36       23        20:20.2      6:34/M
       4    Julian Drayer                     Morristown  NJ        496   39       56        22:47.2      7:21/M
       5    Robert polis                      Swainton  NJ          185   35       57        22:50.4      7:22/M
       6    stafford davis                    wilmington  DE        123   37       67        23:40.6      7:38/M
       7    Frederic Peace                    lincolndale  NY       173   39       69        23:46.1      7:40/M
       8    Patrick Kasenenko                 Margate  NJ           519   39       82        24:22.7      7:52/M
       9    taoris parker                     galloway  NJ          199   39      104        25:35.2      8:15/M
      10    richard hinish                    pittsburgh  PA        132   37      110        25:56.0      8:22/M
      11    Brian Dougherty                   Randolph  NJ          610   38      151        27:57.9      9:01/M
      12    jeremy terr                       elkens park  PA       609   37      161        29:03.2      9:22/M
      13    Michael Schwab                    Marlton  NJ           755   36      188        30:45.1      9:55/M
      14    Matthew Riordan                   Florham Park  NJ      580   39      232        38:29.8     12:25/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dawn Pelon                        Downingtown  PA       614   41       32        21:06.7      6:48/M
       2    James Fitzgerald                  Waterville  ME        500   42       43        21:53.5      7:04/M
       3    christyn mcandrew                 westfield  NJ         171   41       58        23:01.3      7:25/M
       4    jennifer deamer                   chatham  NJ           150   40       99        25:14.9      8:08/M
       5    Frances Cone                      Moorestown  NJ        476   44      100        25:26.6      8:12/M
       6    Judy Coyne                        Scotch plains  NJ     481   43      107        25:49.7      8:20/M
       7    Ellen Perna                       Vestal  NY            572   41      121        26:23.2      8:31/M
       8    Tracy Hughes                      Paoli  PA             516   43      153        28:19.7      9:08/M
       9    monica lakose                     stone harbor  NJ      115   42      165        29:18.1      9:27/M
      10    Tiffaney Hale                     Stone Harbor  NJ      507   42      166        29:26.0      9:30/M
      11    kate comiskey                     phila  PA             475   41      170        29:51.9      9:38/M
      12    sue hohenleitner                  wyndmoor  PA          175   42      186        30:44.4      9:55/M
      13    amy morik                         tenafly  NJ           592   42      203        31:51.3     10:16/M
      14    Michele Ferrero                   cape may court hous   499   40      212        33:57.7     10:57/M
      15    Leslie Schraer                    Glen rock  NJ         753   40      213        34:11.6     11:02/M
      16    Cindy Robbins                     Denville  NJ          721   42      228        36:56.5     11:55/M
      17    Elizabeth Rudderow                Gloucester City  NJ   733   41      243        45:53.9     14:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Mertz                 Easton  PA            562   41        3        17:50.3      5:45/M
       2    david whitcher                    summit  NJ            581   40       18        20:03.1      6:28/M
       3    joe hohenleitner                  wyndmoor  PA          174   42       29        20:46.7      6:42/M
       4    Brian Elias                       Denville  NJ          498   42       35        21:14.9      6:51/M
       5    Chad Smith                        Audubon  PA           789   41       46        22:10.1      7:09/M
       6    david benowitz                    vineland  NJ          126   41       54        22:41.2      7:19/M
       7    jay mcandrew                      westfield  NJ         170   43       79        24:07.9      7:47/M
       8    Michael Goshin                    Glen rock  NJ         163   43       83        24:23.6      7:52/M
       9    Kevin Kapp                        Avalon  NJ            518   44       89        24:44.6      7:59/M
      10    chris harris                      basking ridge  NJ     198   40       94        25:01.2      8:04/M
      11    Jim Reyen                         Binghamton  NY        578   42      122        26:25.0      8:31/M
      12    sean naughton                     broomall  PA          120   44      141        27:34.4      8:54/M
      13    Patrick Hanna                     Somerset  NJ          510   41      144        27:35.1      8:54/M
      14    Todd Cone                         Moorestown  NJ        477   44      147        27:45.1      8:57/M
      15    Michael Robbins                   Denville  NJ          722   43      149        27:50.6      8:59/M
      16    alex morik                        tenafly  NJ           590   44      202        31:50.4     10:16/M
      17    michael kisko                     wilmington  DE        582   40      245        50:39.2     16:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shayne Murray                     Nazareth  PA          565   47       34        21:14.6      6:51/M
       2    elise anderson                    kennett  PA           114   45       41        21:46.1      7:01/M
       3    k.c. wilder                       doylestown  PA        184   46       55        22:41.6      7:19/M
       4    Caroline Merena                   Arlington  VA         561   47       62        23:06.0      7:27/M
       5    Jeanne Donohue                    Cape May Court Hous   495   46       72        23:50.1      7:41/M
       6    molly schneider                   avalon  NJ            605   48       73        23:55.4      7:43/M
       7    Sara Merena                       Marblehead  MA        560   45       85        24:28.1      7:54/M
       8    Anna Norton                       Collegeville  PA      568   48      108        25:52.5      8:21/M
       9    barbara simmerman                 cape may court hous   765   48      125        26:29.7      8:33/M
      10    Kim Hammond                       HIGHLAND PARK  NJ     508   46      142        27:34.7      8:54/M
      11    Carolyn Smith                     Audubon  PA           788   45      156        28:49.2      9:18/M
      12    Patricia Sheaffer                 Summit  PA            757   48      210        32:19.0     10:25/M
      13    rand davis                        new york  NY          601   46      217        35:00.6     11:17/M
      14    Allison Leader                    Washington  DC        536   45      218        35:08.9     11:20/M
      15    vicki massaro                                           587   46      224        35:36.9     11:29/M
      16    Debra Allen                       Kendall Park  NJ      462   46      226        36:43.7     11:51/M
      17    anna ryan                         basking ridge  NJ     193   49      230        38:14.6     12:20/M
      18    michele snyder                    clinton  NJ           116   47      233        39:03.5     12:36/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    steve antczak                     northfield  NJ        161   46       19        20:07.9      6:29/M
       2    brendan smith                     northfield  NJ        164   49       38        21:36.6      6:58/M
       3    mark mcsuen                                             187   45       42        21:51.6      7:03/M
       4    Cameron Fowler                    Quakertown  PA        183   47       49        22:13.6      7:10/M
       5    Mark Carlton                      Washington Crossing   598   49       52        22:25.2      7:14/M
       6    Carl Pennell                      PERKASIE  PA          192   48       59        23:01.7      7:25/M
       7    Leo Helmers                       Gladwyne  PA          512   47       76        23:59.1      7:44/M
       8    dennis ciocon                     allentown  NJ         166   49       81        24:22.2      7:52/M
       9    Frank Edwardi                     Sea Isle City  NJ     497   45       90        24:44.8      7:59/M
      10    Steve Powick                      Whitehouse Stat  NJ   574   48       96        25:02.7      8:05/M
      11    craig montesano                   arlington  VA         189   45      111        25:56.9      8:22/M
      12    nicholaus massaro                 chalfont  PA          589   46      119        26:15.6      8:28/M
      13    Thomas Cowen                      Mahwah  NJ            479   47      180        30:33.7      9:51/M
      14    Scott Krase                       Stone Harbor  NJ      528   46      236        41:43.3     13:27/M
      15    Andrew Aurbach                    Washington  DC        463   45      240        44:31.1     14:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MaryBeth Marcincin                Bethlehem  PA         548   51       66        23:36.7      7:37/M
       2    patricia mingey                   berwyn  PA            599   51      133        26:59.0      8:42/M
       3    mary beth sullivan                arlington  VA         130   54      136        27:19.1      8:49/M
       4    Cathy Rutecki                     Broomall  PA          750   51      140        27:33.9      8:53/M
       5    Barbara McClintick                Berwyn  PA            555   54      172        29:58.1      9:40/M
       6    Carmen Mardany                    Corona del Mar  CA    553   50      192        31:03.1     10:01/M
       7    Joy Rubeo                         Trappe  PA            134   50      206        31:58.3     10:19/M
       8    Desiree Fleck                     Philadelphia  PA      501   54      215        34:56.8     11:16/M
       9    jeanne devico                     woodbine  NJ          188   52      221        35:13.8     11:22/M
      10    Judy Stagg                        Pittsburgh  PA        790   54      227        36:51.1     11:53/M
      11    terry frangiosa                   stone harbor  NJ      138   52      244        45:55.5     14:49/M
      12    Debra Kriete                      Stone Harbor  NJ      531   52      247        52:20.2     16:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sean Smith                        maple glen  PA        165   52        2        17:36.8      5:41/M
       2    brian sullivan                    wynnewood  PA         603   53       13        19:13.5      6:12/M
       3    matt hayes                        havertown  PA         139   50       15        19:39.5      6:20/M
       4    Kirk Manhardt                     Washington  DC        547   53       45        21:55.2      7:04/M
       5    jim monoghan                      Cape May Court Hous   140   52       60        23:04.9      7:26/M
       6    scott cirella                     lindenwold  NJ        473   51       87        24:40.1      7:57/M
       7    Craig Mardany                     Corona del Mar  CA    552   53       92        24:56.6      8:03/M
       8    Keith Vaughn                      Clementon  NJ         797   50      101        25:27.7      8:13/M
       9    owen ryan                         basking ridge  NJ     194   51      117        26:14.8      8:28/M
      10    stephen sr. mullen                glenmoore  PA         595   50      120        26:18.9      8:29/M
      11    Stuart Allen                      Kendall Park  NJ      461   50      157        28:49.9      9:18/M
      12    JOSEPH NORRIS                     WOODBURY HEIGHTS  N   567   50      171        29:57.0      9:40/M
      13    James Lawless                     Bethlehem  PA         533   51      177        30:24.3      9:48/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    ann Sievers                       Medford  NJ           760   56      150        27:52.3      8:59/M
       2    Karen Loulakis                    Great Falls  VA       542   57      169        29:50.3      9:37/M
       3    patricia cordaro                  avalon  NJ            612   57      205        31:56.2     10:18/M
       4    cathy smith                       new ringgold  PA      118   56      225        35:42.9     11:31/M
       5    Sylvia Lesic                      Chevy Chase  MD       537   55      235        41:18.7     13:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nace Mullen                       stone harbor  NJ      593   56       26        20:33.1      6:38/M
       2    Mitch Herman                      Stone Harbor  NJ      514   58       65        23:34.5      7:36/M
       3    Mike Makowski                     Cape May Court Hous   168   55       98        25:14.9      8:08/M
       4    Kevin Smith                       new ringgold  PA      119   56      127        26:33.0      8:34/M
       5    Bob Stiles                        Stone Harbor  NJ      131   58      132        26:58.3      8:42/M
       6    Michael Loulakis                  Great Falls  VA       545   59      134        27:11.4      8:46/M
       7    Terry Marcincin                   Bethlehem  PA         551   57      185        30:42.7      9:54/M
       8    William King                      Glassboro  NJ         523   56      190        30:56.8      9:59/M
       9    Peter Kriete                      Stone Harbor  PA      532   55      246        52:16.2     16:52/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry King                        Glassboro  NJ         524   61      158        28:51.2      9:18/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Link                          Cape May  NJ          539   62       28        20:43.6      6:41/M
       2    rev rhodes                        doylestown  PA        124   60       31        21:00.5      6:46/M
       3    David Donahue                     Conneaut Lake  PA     494   61       53        22:34.2      7:17/M
       4    bob scott                         gwyned valley  PA     157   63       68        23:42.7      7:39/M
       5    Ed Einhaus                        Wildwood  NJ          113   60      139        27:31.6      8:53/M
       6    Mike Scully                       Jenkintown  PA        756   64      168        29:48.5      9:37/M
       7    Howard Kohn                       Niskayayuna  NY       525   61      181        30:35.8      9:52/M
       8    Dennis Malloy                     Newark  DE            546   61      208        32:10.7     10:23/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    peter klein                       ocean city  NJ        128   66       36        21:23.9      6:54/M
       2    Thomas Campo, SR                  Woodbury  NJ          471   67       78        24:06.9      7:46/M
       3    bill deasen                                             613   65       93        24:58.0      8:03/M
       4    Wayne Connors                     Upper Chichester  P   478   65      164        29:12.0      9:25/M
Top

Male 70 to 97

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George Deamer                     Cape May  NJ          152   70      113        26:05.7      8:25/M