2013 Matt Collura 5K

5K Run

Age Group Results

October 12, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-13 14-17 18-21 22-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0-13 14-17 18-21 22-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99

Female 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Haley Gardini                                           265   12      116        28:59.5      5:48/K
       2    Melissa Arvizu                    Fords  NJ             113   12      181        36:58.7      7:24/K
       3    Taylor Muce                                             433   13      209        42:35.6      8:31/K
       4    Ally Jablonski                    Monroe Township  NJ   309   10      222        45:17.7      9:03/K
       5    Adriana Onorato                   Avenel  NJ            451   12      240        48:55.4      9:47/K
       6    Melinda Arvizu                    Fords  NJ             112   12      243        49:25.3      9:53/K
       7    Ariana Miranda                    Edison  NJ            415   12      244        49:30.7      9:54/K
       8    jamie amaniera                    south amboy  NJ       843   10      248        50:09.2     10:02/K
       9    Isabella Onorato                  Avenel  NJ            454    2      304        55:33.7     11:07/K
      10    Kyla White                        Jamesburg  NJ         576    9      311        57:30.5     11:30/K
      11    Laura Fitzpatrick                 Sewaren  NJ           252    9      318        57:41.8     11:32/K
      12    Kristina Krisko                   Metuchen  NJ          339    6      320        57:42.9     11:32/K
      13    Amanda Krisko                     Metuchen  NJ          335    8      321        57:43.9     11:33/K
      14    Danielle Krisko                   Metuchen  NJ          336    6      356        59:06.8     11:49/K
      15    Emily Orr                         Hillsborough  NJ      820   11      366      1:01:48.8     12:22/K
Top

Male 13 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andy Lombard                                            357   12       54        24:35.8      4:55/K
       2    Dominic Sanjay                    Edison  NJ            520   13      152        32:50.6      6:34/K
       3    Connor Russo                      Palmerton  PA         511   11      165        34:49.6      6:58/K
       4    Diego Cabrera                     Edison  NJ            154   12      173        36:29.7      7:18/K
       5    Eric Krisko                       Metuchen  NJ          338   10      174        36:35.5      7:19/K
       6    Derric Sherwin                    Edison  NJ            536    7      199        39:58.0      8:00/K
       7    dylan berkuta                     monroe  NJ            853   7       212        42:47.5      8:33/K
       8    Andrew Foye                       Monroe Township  NJ   257   13      223        45:25.2      9:05/K
       9    nick moss                         monroe  NJ            833   11      256        50:52.4     10:10/K
      10    Matthew Ryan                      Colonia  NJ           515   10      313        57:38.7     11:32/K
      11    Jacob Mejias                      Woodbridge  NJ        398    5      361      1:00:21.7     12:04/K
Top

Female 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kealy Walters                     Monroe  NJ            573   17       41        23:31.5      4:42/K
       2    Anchalee Pagsanjan                Monroe Twp.  NJ       457   17       51        24:19.2      4:52/K
       3    Danielle Rutsky                                         513   16       60        24:52.9      4:58/K
       4    Lexi Reynolds                                           498   15       70        25:31.3      5:06/K
       5    Joely Phenes                      Monroe Twp  NJ        471   15      145        32:17.1      6:27/K
       6    Lauren Winfough                   Monroe Twp  NJ        581   15      190        38:55.2      7:47/K
       7    Ilana Filiault                    Monroe Township  NJ   249   15      191        38:55.4      7:47/K
       8    Annie Chipchase                   Monroe  NJ            166   14      227        45:55.1      9:11/K
       9    Diyaa Capil                       monroe township  NJ   160   15      235        46:47.0      9:21/K
      10    Megan Melville                    Monroe  NJ            402   14      236        46:47.6      9:21/K
      11    Monica Patel                      Monroe Township  NJ   461   14      237        46:55.9      9:23/K
      12    Richa Patel                       Monroe Township  NJ   462   16      251        50:43.1     10:09/K
      13    Jennifer Rodriguez                Jamesburg  NJ         505   16      252        50:43.3     10:09/K
      14    Hiral Patel                       Monroe Township  NJ   460   16      253        50:43.4     10:09/K
      15    Kate Broskie                      Monroe Township  NJ   139   16      255        50:50.0     10:10/K
      16    Nicole Fitzpatrick                Sewaren  NJ           254   16      296        54:23.8     10:53/K
      17    Melody Arvizu                     Fords  NJ             114   15      297        54:24.2     10:53/K
      18    Alyssa Walsh                      Metuchen  NJ          571   15      341        58:24.6     11:41/K
      19    Brittany Friedson                 Monroe Township  NJ   262   17      351        58:58.7     11:48/K
      20    brianna albrecht                  monroe  NJ            105   17      352        58:59.1     11:48/K
      21    LINDSEY FRANKEL                   manalapan  NJ         259   16      353        58:59.1     11:48/K
      22    Janet Marcazzolo                  Monroe Township  NJ   378   17      354        58:59.6     11:48/K
Top

Male 14 to 17

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shawn Reynolds                    Jamesburg  NJ         500   17        2        18:22.8      3:40/K
       2    Chris Muce                                              431   15        8        19:50.2      3:58/K
       3    Aaron Patton                                            463   16       10        20:12.3      4:02/K
       4    iam cunningham                    monroe  NJ            823   16       16        21:02.3      4:12/K
       5    Tyler Collura                     Pittsboro  NC         192   15       17        21:04.5      4:13/K
       6    Jon Haas                                                297   17       24        21:36.5      4:19/K
       7    Matthew Martinez                  Monroe Twp  NJ        381   16       25        21:37.4      4:19/K
       8    roni shahi                        monroe  NJ            852   14       26        21:38.3      4:20/K
       9    Shawn Gardini                                           266   15       30        22:02.1      4:24/K
      10    timothy bailey                    monroe township  NJ   808   15       32        22:24.0      4:29/K
      11    Kevin Broskie                     Monroe Township  NJ   140   14       33        22:38.8      4:32/K
      12    Michael Martinez                  Monroe Twp  NJ        382   16       40        23:19.7      4:40/K
      13    Nicky Lombard                                           360   14       43        23:37.9      4:43/K
      14    Chris Ryan                                              514   16       44        23:38.6      4:44/K
      15    Jared Parisen                                           459   15       46        23:49.1      4:46/K
      16    Georgie Exarchakis                                      232   16       53        24:26.3      4:53/K
      17    aleko vastardis                   monroe township  NJ   828   17       57        24:42.2      4:56/K
      18    brandon cherney                   jamesburg  NJ         842   16       58        24:42.2      4:56/K
      19    Kyle Comerford                                          194   14      104        27:48.5      5:34/K
      20    Jeffrey Byrnes                                          153   17      123        29:40.3      5:56/K
      21    Anthony Murano                                          434   15      151        32:43.1      6:33/K
      22    Matt DeVito                                             206   15      189        38:30.2      7:42/K
      23    Gregg Nekrasovas                                        437   14      202        40:37.3      8:07/K
      24    dan o rear                        old bridge  NJ        801   17      226        45:42.9      9:08/K
      25    lucas amaniera                    south amboy  NJ       844   15      249        50:09.8     10:02/K
      26    Kevin Roman                       Fords  NJ             506   15      340        58:24.5     11:41/K
Top

Female 18 to 21

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    stephanie nawracaj                                      855   21       18        21:04.8      4:13/K
       2    Jillian Deibel                    Jackson  NJ           203   20      133        30:37.8      6:07/K
       3    Caroline Faraone                  Monroe Twp.  NJ       237   19      234        46:15.9      9:15/K
       4    Anna Maynard                      Monroe  NJ            810   19      265        52:01.5     10:24/K
       5    Caitlin McHugh                    Monroe Twp.  NJ       394   20      346        58:50.3     11:46/K
Top

Male 18 to 21

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jonathan Roman                    Monroe Township  NJ   831   21        5        18:56.3      3:47/K
       2    michael michler                   monroe  NJ            841   18        7        19:24.5      3:53/K
       3    Anthony Aversano                                        117   18       11        20:14.4      4:03/K
       4    Jesse Bennett                                           124   18       23        21:24.8      4:17/K
       5    Zach Higgins                      jamesburg  NJ         809   18       73        25:38.8      5:08/K
       6    Bryan Faraone                     Monroe  NJ            236   21      110        28:12.5      5:38/K
       7    Chris Brigandi                                          138   18      138        31:07.3      6:13/K
       8    Isaiah James                      Fords  NJ             312   19      156        33:27.8      6:41/K
Top

Female 22 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Ragucci                    Monroe Twp.  NJ       494   23       22        21:24.1      4:17/K
       2    Zofia Kaczmarczyk                 Marlboro  NJ          319   26       36        22:48.6      4:34/K
       3    Brianne Teichmann                 East Windsor  NJ      558   24       61        24:53.0      4:59/K
       4    Laura Gibbons                     Mt. Laurel  NJ        271   27       74        25:45.4      5:09/K
       5    Sarah Gibbons                     Monroe Township  NJ   273   22       75        25:45.4      5:09/K
       6    Allison Gran                      New York  NY          286   26       81        26:01.2      5:12/K
       7    Cathleen Dower                    Monroe Township  NJ   217   26       88        26:45.4      5:21/K
       8    Kristina Lagzdins                 Basking Ridge  NJ     342   28       92        27:05.6      5:25/K
       9    Samantha Eick                     New York  NY          229   25       96        27:20.8      5:28/K
      10    Ellen Mo                          east brunswick  NJ    419   26       98        27:38.8      5:32/K
      11    stephanie makris                  brooklyn  NY          371   27       99        27:40.8      5:32/K
      12    Katharine Bruno                   Howell  NJ            145   25      103        27:45.4      5:33/K
      13    Hea-Jin Kim                       New York  NY          328   29      106        27:54.9      5:35/K
      14    Kathryn Luberecki                 Robbinsville  NJ      366   29      107        28:02.1      5:36/K
      15    Kari Osmond                       Lambertville  NJ      456   26      109        28:09.7      5:38/K
      16    Jennifer Camporeale               Monroe Township  NJ   158   24      112        28:15.5      5:39/K
      17    meghan coleman                    matawan  NJ           856   27      114        28:45.1      5:45/K
      18    Danielle Prosinski                Hoboken  NJ           489   26      117        29:13.1      5:51/K
      19    Kristin Bohn                      Freehold  NJ          131   27      126        29:59.0      6:00/K
      20    Jillian Merrill                   Bordentown  NJ        408   29      131        30:22.7      6:04/K
      21    Megan Prestridge                  Monroe Township  NJ   487   22      139        31:22.3      6:16/K
      22    Michele Leffler                   Hoboken  NJ           350   25      148        32:34.7      6:31/K
      23    Amber Betancourt                  Monroe  NJ            128   27      149        32:35.6      6:31/K
      24    Teresita Merino                   Metuchen  NJ          405   26      160        34:22.7      6:52/K
      25    Kristen Gardner                   Monroe Township  NJ   267   22      177        36:48.9      7:22/K
      26    Simone Barbato                    Monroe Township  NJ   119   26      178        36:49.2      7:22/K
      27    Emily Bear                        Breinigsville  PA     122   28      179        36:50.5      7:22/K
      28    Kristen King                      Leonia  NJ            330   25      186        37:30.9      7:30/K
      29    Jenn Shauger                      ocean  NJ             533   26      203        40:39.8      8:08/K
      30    Allison Brudner                   Manalapan  NJ         141   24      204        41:39.4      8:20/K
      31    Kimberly Brudner                  Manalapan  NJ         144   26      205        41:39.5      8:20/K
      32    Christina Leili                   Monroe Township  NJ   352   25      206        41:53.8      8:23/K
      33    Cassandra Heuchroth                                     302   26      217        44:13.6      8:51/K
      34    Bernadette Delaney                Roselle Park  NJ      204   28      219        44:55.5      8:59/K
      35    Stephanie Klecan                  Monroe Township  NJ   334   28      221        45:00.8      9:00/K
      36    Stephanie Nemeth                  Old Bridge  NJ        438   26      245        50:03.7     10:01/K
      37    Dana Abbott                       milltown  NJ          101   25      246        50:04.0     10:01/K
      38    crystal hackett                   helmetta  NJ          827   27      262        51:40.2     10:20/K
      39    Hollie Ventriello                 Manahawkin  NJ        568   28      269        52:11.4     10:26/K
      40    Kristi Skwira                     Harrison  NJ          540   29      273        52:23.9     10:29/K
      41    Erica Damico                      Lambertville  NJ      200   27      282        53:19.6     10:40/K
      42    Laura Borowski                    Monroe Township  NJ   135   25      289        53:23.4     10:41/K
      43    Alicia Collura                    Bradley Beach  NJ     182   25      291        53:37.3     10:43/K
      44    Marisa Leston                     Port monmouth  NJ     353   29      316        57:39.5     11:32/K
      45    stephanie rotter                  new york  NY          858   29      325        57:48.5     11:34/K
      46    Amanda Johnson                    Bensalem  PA          317   26      329        57:50.9     11:34/K
      47    Kim Pugner                        Hoboken  NJ           492   27      332        57:52.1     11:34/K
      48    Noel Kendall                      East Brunswick  NJ    327   26      347        58:50.3     11:46/K
      49    Krista Anderson                   Monroe Township  NJ   108   24      370      1:01:59.1     12:24/K
      50    ashley dicaro                     philadelphia  PA      207   28      373      1:02:57.2     12:35/K
Top

Male 22 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    scott roman                       Monroe Twp  NJ        829   25        1        16:55.3      3:23/K
       2    Zachary Theinert                  Jamesburg  NJ         822   24        3        18:23.0      3:41/K
       3    Peter Lloyd                       Matawan  NJ           356   28        6        19:04.8      3:49/K
       4    Jason Wittkamp                    Hamilton  NJ          584   29       12        20:29.1      4:06/K
       5    Christopher Grabowski             Monroe Twp.  NJ       283   25       13        20:31.1      4:06/K
       6    Timothy Payne Jr                  Monroe Township  NJ   466   27       19        21:04.8      4:13/K
       7    Eddie Klecan                      Monroe Township  NJ   333   26       20        21:05.8      4:13/K
       8    Raymond Ednie                     Fair Haven  NJ        228   29       21        21:19.8      4:16/K
       9    Bobby Alameda                     Bridgewater  NJ       104   23       27        21:44.7      4:21/K
      10    Dennis Pons                       New York  NY          484   29       34        22:40.4      4:32/K
      11    CJ Ragucci                        Las Cruces  NM        493   26       35        22:46.6      4:33/K
      12    Christopher Faraone               Jersey City  NJ       238   25       39        23:04.9      4:37/K
      13    Nick Morolda                      Monroe Township  NJ   429   26       45        23:41.9      4:44/K
      14    Russell Moke                      Monroe Township  NJ   422   26       52        24:20.6      4:52/K
      15    Ian Luberecki                     Robbinsville  NJ      364   29       62        24:56.2      4:59/K
      16    Michael Ciaccio                   Monroe twp  NJ        170   27       77        25:50.7      5:10/K
      17    Jeffrey Jaworowski                monroe  NJ            316   27       79        25:56.2      5:11/K
      18    John Beskal                       Metuchen  NJ          127   28       86        26:30.4      5:18/K
      19    Frederick Glasgow                 New York  NY          275   29       89        26:50.1      5:22/K
      20    Ray Mascia                        New York  NY          384   29       90        26:53.5      5:23/K
      21    yuri samsonov                     stamford  CT          857   29       91        26:53.7      5:23/K
      22    Andrew Pilecki                    Jamesburg  NJ         480   23      100        27:42.0      5:32/K
      23    Matthew Septak                    Monroe Twp  NJ        529   26      111        28:15.4      5:39/K
      24    Andrew Petrozziello               Cranford  NJ          470   26      118        29:14.7      5:51/K
      25    Nishant Singh                     Monroe Twp.  NJ       539   29      120        29:25.3      5:53/K
      26    David Anderson                    Jersey City  NJ       107   28      130        30:22.4      6:04/K
      27    James Piersanti                   Bridgewater  NJ       477   23      132        30:24.0      6:05/K
      28    Alan Merrill                      Bordentown  NJ        407   27      140        31:38.2      6:20/K
      29    Edgar Esteves                     Morganville  NJ       231   27      153        33:06.5      6:37/K
      30    Andrew Pavlak                     Cranford  NJ          465   27      158        33:46.7      6:45/K
      31    Steven Bordonaro                  Jamesburg  NJ         134   29      167        35:23.4      7:05/K
      32    Paul Greim                        Helmetta  NJ          290   29      169        36:19.3      7:16/K
      33    Jonathon Luberecki                Dryden  NY            365   27      170        36:22.3      7:16/K
      34    Ariel Stern                       North Brunswick  NJ   551   29      171        36:22.3      7:16/K
      35    Jake Sablosky                     Monroe  NJ            517   27      180        36:51.7      7:22/K
      36    Michael DiSiena                   Somers  NY            211   29      197        39:38.4      7:56/K
      37    keith hackett                     helmetta  NJ          826   29      214        43:16.3      8:39/K
      38    Mark Norgaard                                           446   27      215        43:26.5      8:41/K
      39    Justin Miller                     Monroe township  NJ   412   25      229        46:00.3      9:12/K
      40    Kevin Rosuck                      Monroe Township  NJ   510   26      230        46:06.6      9:13/K
      41    Scott Sussman                     Pennington  NJ        554   28      260        51:21.4     10:16/K
      42    brendan gran                      spring lake heights   287   27      281        53:18.3     10:40/K
      43    Sean Smith                        Monroe Township  NJ   545   25      288        53:23.2     10:41/K
      44    Tony Onorato                      Avenel  NJ            455   29      305        55:34.1     11:07/K
      45    Matthew Collura                   Monroe Twp.  NJ       188   29      307        56:54.6     11:23/K
      46    eric seidman                      montclair  NJ         861   28      322        57:44.1     11:33/K
      47    Stephen Schreyer                  East Brunswick  NJ    528   26      327        57:49.7     11:34/K
      48    Eric Buckley                      Colonia  NJ           150   26      334        58:00.7     11:36/K
      49    William Battistelli               East Brunswick  NJ    121   24      348        58:50.4     11:46/K
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Moore                      Port Monmouth  NJ     424   33       93        27:05.6      5:25/K
       2    Shannon Goldbeck                  Howell  NJ            279   35      125        29:51.9      5:58/K
       3    christina caputo                  plainsboro  NJ        821   30      127        30:00.3      6:00/K
       4    Laurel Mallon                     Brick  NJ             372   30      128        30:13.5      6:03/K
       5    Ryann Gorczynski                  Old Bridge  NJ        280   32      141        31:42.2      6:20/K
       6    Nisha Singh                       Monroe Twp  NJ        538   31      157        33:27.9      6:41/K
       7    Aris Lindemans                    Asbury Park  NJ       354   31      163        34:44.1      6:57/K
       8    Meredith Obando                   Monroe  NJ            450   32      175        36:39.9      7:20/K
       9    Sara Mennona                      Jersey City  NJ       404   31      185        37:26.2      7:29/K
      10    Nandhini Sarangapani              Edison  NJ            521   35      194        39:17.8      7:51/K
      11    Jennifer Eagan                    Shamong  NJ           224   30      198        39:38.5      7:56/K
      12    Tracy Dunn                        Toms River  NJ        223   34      208        42:26.8      8:29/K
      13    Judi Wernersbach                  Monroe twp  NJ        575   36      216        44:01.8      8:48/K
      14    Olga Martinez                     Edison  NJ            383   31      267        52:02.0     10:24/K
      15    Rosa Collura                      Garwood  NJ           191   39      276        53:03.7     10:37/K
      16    Kendall Popowski                  Hamilton  NJ          486   31      286        53:22.5     10:40/K
      17    Katherine Pedersen                Monroe Township  NJ   467   38      328        57:50.8     11:34/K
      18    Keri Walsh                        Metuchen  NJ          572   34      357        59:07.5     11:49/K
      19    Annemarie Remes                   Waldwick  NJ          497   34      371      1:02:56.2     12:35/K
      20    Jessica Auerbach                  Ridgewood  NJ         116   31      372      1:02:56.5     12:35/K
      21    Deborah Schmidt                   Middletown  NJ        525   34      377      1:03:15.9     12:39/K
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Neil Jasey                        Montclair  NJ         314   37       14        20:34.2      4:07/K
       2    Rich Klager                       Montclair  NJ         332   34       15        20:41.0      4:08/K
       3    Justin Hare                       Lambertville  NJ      300   31       29        21:59.1      4:24/K
       4    Jonathan Lyon                     Spotswood  NJ         368   38       38        23:03.5      4:37/K
       5    Matt Gigliello                    Helmetta  NJ          274   30       42        23:33.3      4:43/K
       6    Jonathan Campanaro                Monroe Township  NJ   157   30       47        23:50.3      4:46/K
       7    Zach Morolda                      Manalapan  NJ         430   31       56        24:41.0      4:56/K
       8    Matthew Lotano                    Toms River  NJ        362   33       59        24:48.2      4:58/K
       9    Glenn Staada                      Belle Mead  NJ        549   38       64        25:05.1      5:01/K
      10    Josh Lindemans                    Asbury Park  NJ       355   34       66        25:15.5      5:03/K
      11    Vince Ferrito                     East Brunswick  NJ    248   30       69        25:31.2      5:06/K
      12    Sean Mallon                       Brick  NJ             373   30       71        25:31.4      5:06/K
      13    jason hanrahan                    toms river  NJ        830   33       72        25:38.4      5:08/K
      14    Garrett Shea                      Cranbury  NJ          535   36       80        25:58.4      5:12/K
      15    Dan Kellner                       Monroe Township  NJ   326   32       87        26:31.6      5:18/K
      16    Michael Ferrante                  cranbury  NJ          848   30      101        27:44.7      5:33/K
      17    Brian Newell                      Toms River  NJ        442   35      115        28:56.4      5:47/K
      18    Simon Robertson                   Lawrenceville  NJ     504   39      134        30:39.4      6:08/K
      19    Maciej Cybulski                   Scottsdale  AZ        199   38      159        33:59.8      6:48/K
      20    maurice hall                      plainfield  NJ        298   33      172        36:26.5      7:17/K
      21    Matthew King                                            331   36      187        37:31.7      7:30/K
      22    Anand Louis                       Edison  NJ            363   39      200        39:59.2      8:00/K
      23    Scott Berkuta                     Monroe Township  NJ   126   37      213        42:54.9      8:35/K
      24    Anthony Ventriello                Manahawkin  NJ        567   30      270        52:11.5     10:26/K
      25    Steve Keller                      Harrison  NJ          325   31      271        52:20.8     10:28/K
      26    Peter Collura                     Garwood  NJ           189   35      275        53:01.9     10:36/K
      27    Donald Popowski                   Hamilton  NJ          485   30      285        53:22.5     10:40/K
      28    Eric Krisko                       Metuchen  NJ          337   32      355        59:05.8     11:49/K
      29    Stephen Schmidt                   Middletown  NJ        526   36      376      1:03:14.1     12:39/K
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Claudia Fellin                    Monroe  NJ            243   41       37        22:49.5      4:34/K
       2    Debra Volkmann                    Monroe  NJ            570   45      108        28:06.1      5:37/K
       3    alice meyers                      monroe  NJ            825   49      119        29:18.7      5:52/K
       4    jill gaffrey                      monroe township  NJ   804   45      121        29:29.4      5:54/K
       5    Shirley Karlik                    Sea Bright  NJ        323   47      144        32:09.2      6:26/K
       6    lori bailey                       monroe  NJ            807   44      150        32:41.4      6:32/K
       7    Sandra Nuernberg                  West chester  PA      449   48      162        34:42.9      6:56/K
       8    Kristen Fahrman                   East Brunswick  NJ    235   41      176        36:47.4      7:21/K
       9    Ilene Jablonski                   Monroe  NJ            310   43      188        38:05.0      7:37/K
      10    Cindy Bolkan                      Hopewell  NJ          132   45      192        39:12.3      7:50/K
      11    Isabella Legut                    Asbury Park  NJ       351   43      193        39:12.3      7:50/K
      12    Angela Getzel                     Monroe TWP  NJ        269   40      196        39:33.4      7:55/K
      13    Stephanie Maddox                  Lawrenceville  NJ     369   48      218        44:52.4      8:58/K
      14    Lisa Scardilli                    Monroe Twp  NJ        522   40      225        45:41.0      9:08/K
      15    Danielle Miller                   Monroe township  NJ   411   46      228        46:00.0      9:12/K
      16    Marie Foye                        Monroe Township  NJ   258   46      231        46:10.0      9:14/K
      17    Tracey Amaniera                   South Amboy  NJ       106   42      247        50:08.9     10:02/K
      18    kelli antonacci                   monroe  NJ            818   42      254        50:48.2     10:10/K
      19    Terri Gross                       Robbinsville  NJ      292   49      257        50:59.4     10:12/K
      20    Lisette Consalvo                  Dunellen  NJ          195   42      266        52:01.8     10:24/K
      21    Yvette Arvizu                     Fords  NJ             115   42      268        52:06.6     10:25/K
      22    joanne moss                       monroe  NJ            834   42      280        53:14.2     10:39/K
      23    Randi Chipchase                   Monroe  NJ            167   47      293        53:41.7     10:44/K
      24    Charlene Lombard                                        359   40      294        53:43.4     10:45/K
      25    Sophie Exarchakis                                       233   40      299        54:25.7     10:53/K
      26    Nancy Ryan                        Colonia  NJ           516   44      315        57:39.0     11:32/K
      27    Cindy Fitzpatrick                 Sewaren  NJ           251   46      319        57:42.9     11:32/K
      28    Maggie Martinez                   Monroe Twp  NJ        380   49      345        58:45.7     11:45/K
      29    Lisa McHugh                       Monroe Twp.  NJ       396   48      349        58:51.3     11:46/K
      30    deb orr                           hillsborough  NJ      819   47      367      1:01:50.9     12:22/K
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    manuel arpi                       hightstown  NJ        816   42        4        18:30.5      3:42/K
       2    David Jasko                       Monroe Township  NJ   315   40        9        19:52.6      3:58/K
       3    Neil Glasser                      Manalapan  NJ         276   44       28        21:57.3      4:23/K
       4    Anthony Fellin                    Monroe  NJ            242   45       31        22:23.5      4:29/K
       5    Richard Miller                    Monroe township  NJ   414   49       49        24:11.0      4:50/K
       6    kenneth collins                   ewing  NJ             815   48       55        24:39.0      4:56/K
       7    John LaBarca                      Spotswood  NJ         341   45       76        25:46.5      5:09/K
       8    Robert Gross                      Robbinsville  NJ      291   49       78        25:55.4      5:11/K
       9    David Volkmann                    Monroe  NJ            569   48       84        26:16.5      5:15/K
      10    Dominick Frasso                   East Windsor  NJ      260   48       85        26:27.6      5:17/K
      11    Adam Getzel                       Monroe TWP  NJ        268   42       94        27:11.9      5:26/K
      12    michael earls                     atlantic highlands    225   45       97        27:22.2      5:28/K
      13    John Martinez                     Monroe Twp  NJ        379   49      113        28:20.9      5:40/K
      14    Mike Mischler                     Monroe Township  NJ   416   46      122        29:34.7      5:55/K
      15    Timothy Kafer                     Princeton  NJ         320   49      147        32:23.8      6:29/K
      16    Carlos Arvizu                     Fords  NJ             111   40      182        36:59.1      7:24/K
      17    Bob Lombard                                             358   40      210        42:36.6      8:31/K
      18    Rob Jablonski                     Monroe Township  NJ   311   45      220        44:58.6      9:00/K
      19    Eric King                         Monroe Twp.  NJ       329   46      277        53:06.1     10:37/K
      20    George Exarchakis Sr.                                   234   40      298        54:25.6     10:53/K
      21    Gene McHugh                       Monroe Twp.  NJ       395   48      350        58:52.3     11:46/K
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maryellen Dower                   Monroe Township  NJ   219   54       83        26:08.7      5:14/K
       2    Deborah Edelman                   East Brunswick  NJ    226   59       95        27:13.5      5:27/K
       3    susan bacchetti                   monroe township  NJ   118   50      124        29:46.9      5:57/K
       4    Carol Richiusa                    South Amboy  NJ       502   50      129        30:15.1      6:03/K
       5    Emily Melnyk                      Monroe Township  NJ   401   54      137        31:01.1      6:12/K
       6    Linda Collura                     Pittsboro  NC         187   50      146        32:21.9      6:28/K
       7    Dorothy Prosinski                 Belford  NJ           490   50      183        37:06.0      7:25/K
       8    Connie Maynard                    Monroe  NJ            388   50      201        40:30.6      8:06/K
       9    Norma dOYLE                       Monroe Township  NJ   220   55      211        42:45.1      8:33/K
      10    Joyce Mizerak                     Monroe township  NJ   418   57      224        45:40.9      9:08/K
      11    Pat Moke                          Monroe Twp  NJ        421   56      232        46:12.5      9:14/K
      12    Karen Gibbons                     Monroe Township  NJ   270   54      233        46:13.2      9:15/K
      13    Margaret Polansky                 New Brunswick  NJ     482   53      238        47:48.9      9:34/K
      14    Anna Maria Ronquillo              Monroe  NJ            509   58      239        48:12.8      9:38/K
      15    Nancy Carey-Richardson            Doylestown  PA        161   52      242        49:05.5      9:49/K
      16    Margaret Valentine                Monroe Township  NJ   564   53      258        51:03.2     10:13/K
      17    Ilene Brudner                     Manalapan  NJ         142   53      263        51:59.0     10:24/K
      18    Jacqueline Vassallo               brick  NJ             566   54      279        53:12.0     10:38/K
      19    Wanda Cassese                     Monroe twp.  NJ       164   55      290        53:33.1     10:43/K
      20    Jill Patton                                             464   55      292        53:37.8     10:43/K
      21    Cathy Lavelle                     brick  NJ             344   50      295        53:45.7     10:45/K
      22    Susan McCormack                   Shrewsbury  NJ        392   59      301        54:32.3     10:54/K
      23    Christa Reddy                     wayne  NJ             813   59      302        54:33.0     10:55/K
      24    Debbie Onorato                    Jamesburg  NJ         453   51      306        55:35.7     11:07/K
      25    Holly Gusciora                    Princeton  NJ         294   54      310        57:29.6     11:30/K
      26    Penny White                       Jamesburg  NJ         577   55      317        57:40.1     11:32/K
      27    Victoria Pienciak                 Mendham  NJ           475   54      324        57:47.3     11:33/K
      28    Sharon Neumyer                    Spotswood  NJ         440   53      335        58:08.5     11:38/K
      29    Donna Zelinski                                          588   59      336        58:08.6     11:38/K
      30    Maureen Glover                    Asbury Park  NJ       278   57      338        58:11.4     11:38/K
      31    Jo Staada                         Belle Mead  NJ        550   52      339        58:13.4     11:39/K
      32    meg cormody                                             805   53      343        58:31.0     11:42/K
      33    Lisa Intravatola                  Monroe  NJ            308   55      358        59:13.5     11:51/K
      34    Nancy Sablosky                    Monroe Township  NJ   518   57      359        59:14.1     11:51/K
      35    lori ferrazzoli                   piscataway  NJ        838   52      362      1:00:54.9     12:11/K
      36    Debora Thedinga                   Berkeley Heights  N   559   56      365      1:01:31.0     12:18/K
      37    Phyllis Kelch                     Monroe Township  NJ   324   54      374      1:02:57.3     12:35/K
      38    Alisa DiLauro                     Ringoes  NJ           208   56      375      1:03:10.0     12:38/K
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Harold Dower                      Monroe Township  NJ   218   58       48        24:09.2      4:50/K
       2    James Prosinski                   Belford  NJ           491   53       63        24:56.5      4:59/K
       3    Patrick Fitzgerald                Sunny Queens  NY      250   57       68        25:25.1      5:05/K
       4    Will Doyle                        Monroe Township  NJ   221   51       82        26:08.5      5:14/K
       5    Richard Demyan                    Staten Island  NY     205   56      102        27:45.2      5:33/K
       6    Ed Moke                           Monroe Twp  NJ        420   56      135        30:46.3      6:09/K
       7    Steve Bolkan                      Hopewell  NJ          133   58      136        30:49.0      6:10/K
       8    Neal Phenes                       Monroe Twp  NJ        472   57      142        31:51.7      6:22/K
       9    Glenn Deibel                      Jackson  NJ           202   56      143        32:02.0      6:24/K
      10    Bix DiMeo                         Red bank  NJ          209   55      154        33:18.9      6:40/K
      11    Chris Donahue                     Helmetta  NJ          212   58      155        33:22.6      6:40/K
      12    Jim Richardson                    Doylestown  PA        501   58      161        34:23.7      6:53/K
      13    Reed Gusciora                     Trenton  NJ           295   53      184        37:14.3      7:27/K
      14    Michael Ciaccio                   Monroe Twp  NJ        169   53      207        42:15.8      8:27/K
      15    mark gaffrey                      monroe township  NJ   803   51      250        50:37.3     10:07/K
      16    Robert Valentine                  Monroe Township  NJ   565   53      259        51:04.4     10:13/K
      17    Joel Brudner                      Manalapan  NJ         143   54      261        51:22.6     10:16/K
      18    David Messer                      Ocean  NJ             409   59      264        51:59.2     10:24/K
      19    Scott Maynard                     Monroe  NJ            389   52      272        52:23.8     10:29/K
      20    Jerry Cassese                     Monroe twp.  NJ       163   58      274        52:32.8     10:30/K
      21    Frederick Smith                   Monroe Township  NJ   541   58      284        53:22.3     10:40/K
      22    John Reddy                        wayne  NJ             814   59      300        54:31.6     10:54/K
      23    Anthony Collura                   Monroe Twp.  NJ       183   56      309        56:56.6     11:23/K
      24    Thomas Pienciak                   Mendham  NJ           474   55      326        57:49.6     11:34/K
      25    joe mandala                       plainsboro  NJ        836   57      331        57:52.1     11:34/K
      26    Scott Neumyer Sr                  Spotswood  NJ         441   54      337        58:09.5     11:38/K
      27    jim moss                          monroe  NJ            832   50      342        58:28.9     11:42/K
      28    stan o rear                       piscataway  NJ        802   54      344        58:31.0     11:42/K
      29    Jeffrey Intravatola               Monroe  NJ            307   54      360        59:15.7     11:51/K
      30    Andew Ferrazzoli                  Piscataway  NJ        244   53      363      1:00:55.2     12:11/K
      31    Steve Serota                                            531   53      378      1:03:19.0     12:40/K
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathy Smith                       Milltown  NJ          543   60      168        36:14.4      7:15/K
       2    Cyndy Bossard                     Point Pleasant  NJ    136   60      241        49:05.1      9:49/K
       3    Rose Ferrito                      Monroe Twp  NJ        247   62      283        53:21.2     10:40/K
       4    Linda Collura                     Monroe Twp.  NJ       186   60      308        56:55.9     11:23/K
       5    Debie Newell                      Toms River  NJ        443   62      312        57:35.0     11:31/K
       6    Patricia Sylvester                Downingtown  PA       555   62      323        57:46.2     11:33/K
       7    jane mandala                      plainsboro  NJ        837   64      330        57:51.7     11:34/K
       8    barbara fabbo                     island heights  NJ    835   67      333        57:52.7     11:34/K
       9    Christine Reilly                  Berkeley heights  N   496   60      364      1:01:29.2     12:18/K
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    George Schobert                   Monroe Township  NJ   527   61       50        24:16.3      4:51/K
       2    Nicholas Morolda                  Monroe Township  NJ   428   62       65        25:09.1      5:02/K
       3    Spencer Forman                    Princeton  NJ         256   64       67        25:21.0      5:04/K
       4    John Polito                       Scottsdale  AZ        483   63      164        34:44.3      6:57/K
       5    Patrick Gibbons                   Monroe Township  NJ   272   64      166        35:02.7      7:00/K
       6    Lawrence Edelman                  East Brunswick  NJ    227   62      195        39:24.1      7:53/K
       7    william peck                      toms river  NJ        840   61      278        53:11.5     10:38/K
       8    Albert Ferrito                    Monroe Twp  NJ        245   63      287        53:23.2     10:41/K
       9    Patrick McCormack                 Shrewsbury  NJ        391   66      303        54:33.0     10:55/K
      10    victor nekrasovas                 monroe twp  NJ        806   61      368      1:01:50.9     12:22/K
      11    mark anderson                     monroe  NJ            846   63      369      1:01:59.0     12:24/K
Top

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ray Luberecki                     Jamesburg  NJ         367   76      314        57:38.7     11:32/K
Top

Male 80 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    donny albach                                            847   99      105        27:49.1      5:34/K