2013 Haunted Harvest 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

October 26, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ            643    27   M       1 25-29               16:11.8      5:13/M
       2    Christian Baumbach                Hopewell  NJ          511    24   M       1 20-24               16:30.2      5:19/M
       3    Rufino Mendez                     Metuchen  NJ          695    33   M       1 30-34               18:06.3      5:50/M
       4    Jason Wilkes                      Ewing  NJ             659    44   M       1 40-44               18:41.2      6:02/M
       5    fraser marlow                     skillman  NJ          679    43   M       2 40-44               19:23.6      6:15/M
       6    Josh Hoff                         Lawrenceville  NJ     570    25   M       2 25-29               19:55.0      6:25/M
       7    matthew rhodes                    haddon township  NJ   702    28   M       3 25-29               20:00.2      6:27/M
       8    anthony accando                   washington crossing   701    44   M       3 40-44               20:24.8      6:35/M
       9    gene gugliotta                    north plainfield  N   683    54   M       1 50-54               20:30.6      6:37/M
      10    dougin walker                     princeton  NJ         693    48   M       1 45-49               20:50.5      6:43/M
      11    Daniel kockott                    Holland  PA           589    17   M       1 15-19               21:05.2      6:48/M
      12    patrick duncan                    hightstown  NJ        696    45   M       2 45-49               22:05.7      7:07/M
      13    Kathy Rocker                      Metuchen  NJ          634    48   F       1 45-49               22:51.5      7:22/M
      14    janna greenberg                   new york  NY          681    37   F       1 35-39               23:04.7      7:26/M
      15    Mitchell Billek                   West Windsor  NJ      514    47   M       3 45-49               23:17.0      7:31/M
      16    mike murray                       trenton  NJ           703    29   M       4 25-29               23:38.6      7:37/M
      17    ROBERT Prender                    bowie  MD             620    48   M       4 45-49               23:44.5      7:39/M
      18    nicholas accardo                  washington crossing   700    15   M       2 15-19               23:49.1      7:41/M
      19    dan perkins                       yardley  PA           613    37   M       1 35-39               23:50.6      7:41/M
      20    Sean Kent                         Pennington  NJ        585    18   M       3 15-19               23:50.6      7:41/M
      21    robert harper                     titusville  NJ        667    25   M       5 25-29               23:52.9      7:42/M
      22    louie azara                       titusville  NJ        666    9    M       1  0-14               23:54.0      7:43/M
      23    Jim Crowley                       Souderton  PA         546    53   M       2 50-54               24:04.3      7:46/M
      24    Emily kockott                     Holland  PA           588    15   F       1 15-19               24:08.4      7:47/M
      25    james greenberg                   princeton junction    682    67   M       1 65-69               24:10.3      7:48/M
      26    mark kockott                      holland  PA           587    47   M       5 45-49               24:10.4      7:48/M
      27    Kenneth Collins                   Ewing  NJ             538    48   M       6 45-49               24:18.5      7:50/M
      28    Anthony Rita                      Garnet Valley  PA     632    45   M       7 45-49               24:27.5      7:53/M
      29    Laura Newcombe                    Lambertville  NJ      603    22   F       1 20-24               24:28.6      7:54/M
      30    anthony azara                     titusville  NJ        665    11   M       2  0-14               24:30.4      7:54/M
      31    Mario correa                      deptford  NJ          541    53   M       3 50-54               24:46.2      7:59/M
      32    Scott Umlauf                      Pennington  NJ        655    50   M       4 50-54               24:47.5      8:00/M
      33    Jennifer Romanowski               New Hope  PA          635    29   F       1 25-29               24:50.6      8:01/M
      34    bethany coleman                   levittown  PA         680    31   F       1 30-34               24:56.0      8:03/M
      35    larry scheid                      sparta  NJ            686    61   M       1 60-64               25:04.2      8:05/M
      36    Steve Sirianni                    Burlington  NJ        645    45   M       8 45-49               25:05.8      8:05/M
      37    blaik halling                     newtown  PA           566    61   M       2 60-64               25:08.6      8:06/M
      38    Eliese Ottinger                   Hopewell  NJ          608    12   F       1  0-14               25:17.0      8:09/M
      39    david posey                       frenchtown  NJ        670    60   M       3 60-64               25:20.1      8:10/M
      40    Jessica Braynor                   Ewing  NJ             521    31   F       2 30-34               25:21.0      8:11/M
      41    Noah Lehman-Borer                 Pennington  NJ        676    13   M       3  0-14               25:34.9      8:15/M
      42    Summer Goldstein                  Princeton  NJ         564    12   F       2  0-14               25:40.5      8:17/M
      43    Daniel Brown                      Titusville  NJ        523    36   M       2 35-39               25:42.9      8:17/M
      44    ariana azeya                      titusville  NJ        664    11   F       3  0-14               26:07.9      8:25/M
      45    brooke piccarreta                 douglassville  PA     617    14   F       4  0-14               26:10.7      8:26/M
      46    Holly bertrand                    chesterfield  NJ      513    42   F       1 40-44               26:16.9      8:28/M
      47    jessica hayes                     holland  PA           568    31   F       3 30-34               26:20.2      8:30/M
      48    Robert McGill                     Budd Lake  NJ         601    53   M       5 50-54               26:35.5      8:35/M
      49    William Gillette                  Hillsborough  NJ      562    11   M       4  0-14               26:40.3      8:36/M
      50    lindsey thompson                  deptford  NJ          688    36   F       2 35-39               26:46.6      8:38/M
      51    Jan C. Farnung-Krause             Dundlen  NJ           556    59   F       1 55-59               27:09.1      8:45/M
      52    Patricia Bauer                    Yardley  PA           510    50   F       1 50-54               27:14.8      8:47/M
      53    deb yuhas                         wrightstown  NJ       662    50   F       2 50-54               27:30.8      8:52/M
      54    tina jablonski                    pennington  NJ        691    51   F       3 50-54               27:31.6      8:53/M
      55    Rohan Parambi                     philadelphia  PA      611    27   M       6 25-29               27:36.4      8:54/M
      56    stefano matozzo                   broomall  PA          599    31   M       2 30-34               27:36.8      8:54/M
      57    wesley olsen                      newtown  PA           685    15   M       4 15-19               27:39.3      8:55/M
      58    aaron attermann                   princeton  NJ         507    32   M       3 30-34               27:42.8      8:56/M
      59    Caroline Charles                  West Windsor  NJ      531    15   F       2 15-19               27:43.7      8:56/M
      60    David Critton                     Ewing  NJ             544    30   M       4 30-34               27:56.4      9:01/M
      61    Jenna Critton                     Ewing  NJ             543    29   F       2 25-29               27:56.5      9:01/M
      62    Heather Geisler                   Clinton  NJ           560    39   F       3 35-39               28:00.5      9:02/M
      63    Tim Christian                     Lawrenceville  NJ     533    57   M       1 55-59               28:04.5      9:03/M
      64    Courtney Greener                  Pennington  NJ        565    14   F       5  0-14               28:15.7      9:07/M
      65    gerard d'amico                    holland  PA           549    34   M       5 30-34               28:22.7      9:09/M
      66    Karen Bunsa                       Pennington  NJ        524    53   F       4 50-54               28:30.6      9:12/M
      67    Kennedy Adams                     Pennington  NJ        502    12   M       5  0-14               28:31.0      9:12/M
      68    Steve Bates                       Newtown  PA           508    38   M       3 35-39               28:32.6      9:12/M
      69    Joe Ricco                         Pennington  NJ        628    71   M       1 70-74               28:41.0      9:15/M
      70    David Reed                        monmouth junction     626    26   M       7 25-29               28:41.5      9:15/M
      71    Kara Kahley                       Whiting  NJ           578    15   F       3 15-19               28:48.3      9:17/M
      72    rina cholski                      bridgewater  NJ       532    37   F       4 35-39               29:29.3      9:31/M
      73    David Bird                        plainsboro  NJ        515    28   M       8 25-29               29:31.5      9:31/M
      74    Calum Binnie                      Princeton  NJ         689    11   M       6  0-14               29:33.5      9:32/M
      75    alastair binnie                   princeton  NJ         690    49   M       9 45-49               29:37.1      9:33/M
      76    jennifer edwards                  ringoes  NJ           677    41   F       2 40-44               29:37.6      9:33/M
      77    Bryan Ferrick                     levittown  PA         558    28   M       9 25-29               29:41.8      9:35/M
      78    Renee Fitts                       Princeton  NJ         559    61   F       1 60-64               29:43.8      9:35/M
      79    Sam Ricco                         Flemington  NJ        629    38   M       4 35-39               29:49.0      9:37/M
      80    westly lennon                     princeton  NJ         668    12   F       6  0-14               30:04.3      9:42/M
      81    Leanna Boknoski                   Toms River  NJ        517    15   F       4 15-19               30:06.3      9:43/M
      82    Alyssa Kennedy                    Titusville  NJ        663    35   F       5 35-39               30:11.9      9:44/M
      83    Kim Boknoski                      Hightstown  NJ        518    45   F       2 45-49               30:17.7      9:46/M
      84    Nathan Adams                      Pennington  NJ        503    10   M       7  0-14               30:22.8      9:48/M
      85    Scott Adams                       Pennington  NJ        501    43   M       4 40-44               30:23.3      9:48/M
      86    mike nurr                         pennington  NJ        699    60   M       4 60-64               30:32.4      9:51/M
      87    Michelle Wood                     hamilton  NJ          660    28   F       3 25-29               30:36.2      9:52/M
      88    Sarah Bates                       Newtown  PA           509    32   F       1 30-34               30:37.9     30:37/M
      89    Tammy Kubus                       Trenton  NJ           591    38   F       6 35-39               30:39.0      9:53/M
      90    elizabeth fanelli                 Perkiomenville  PA    555     9   F       7  0-14               30:49.7      9:56/M
      91    jill holihan                      lansdale  PA          571    41   F       3 40-44               30:50.0      9:57/M
      92    Gregory Gillette                  Hillsborough  NJ      563    49   M      10 45-49               30:55.4      9:58/M
      93    Maggie Kent                       Pennington  NJ        584    19   F       5 15-19               30:55.5      9:58/M
      94    Priscilla Lehman-Borer            Pennington  NJ        675    11   F       8  0-14               31:03.2     10:01/M
      95    Philip Charles                    West Windsor  NJ      530    55   M       2 55-59               31:05.8     10:02/M
      96    Amanda Purwar                     Plainsboro  NJ        623    31   F       4 30-34               31:23.2     10:07/M
      97    vicki schmidt                     norristown  PA        644    44   F       4 40-44               31:25.1     10:08/M
      98    jamie pritzl                      burlington  NJ        621    33   M       6 30-34               31:28.4     10:09/M
      99    maren pritzl                      burlington  NJ        622    33   F       5 30-34               31:29.9     10:09/M
     100    Jaime Broadbent                   Lambertville  NJ      522    37   F       7 35-39               31:38.6     10:12/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    michelle santiago                 Philadelphia  PA      640    38   F       8 35-39               31:43.8     10:14/M
     102    denise daponte                    bristol  PA           550    53   F       5 50-54               31:47.6     10:15/M
     103    Mark Donlon                       Lambertville  NJ      554    55   M       3 55-59               31:50.6     10:16/M
     104    Sarah Bunsa                       Pennington  NJ        525    14   F       9  0-14               31:51.3     10:16/M
     105    Ashley Lutzker                    Brooklyn  NY          597    30   F       6 30-34               31:53.7     10:17/M
     106    alison burnett                    philadelphia  PA      526    30   F       7 30-34               31:59.2     10:19/M
     107    Elizabeth Pelikan                 Ewing  NJ             612    27   F       4 25-29               32:01.1     10:20/M
     108    kristin kemp                                            704    99   F       1 99-99               32:05.7     10:21/M
     109    Aisha Khan                        Roebling  NJ          586    36   F       9 35-39               32:05.9     10:21/M
     110    margarita giavis                  toms river  NJ        561    33   F       8 30-34               32:07.4     10:22/M
     111    James Crane                       Somerville  NJ        542    41   M       5 40-44               32:26.2     10:28/M
     112    greg grace                        washington crossing   671    57   M       4 55-59               32:30.2     10:29/M
     113    Howard Kohler                     Bordentown  NJ        590    48   M      11 45-49               32:30.4     10:29/M
     114    joe lee                           ewing  NJ             592    55   M       5 55-59               32:34.5     10:30/M
     115    Frank Tallone                     Hamilton  NJ          650    48   M      12 45-49               32:56.7     10:37/M
     116    Kimberly Reed                     monmouth junction     627    25   F       5 25-29               32:57.6     10:38/M
     117    Marni Smith                       Pennington  NJ        646    44   F       5 40-44               33:04.1     10:40/M
     118    tomara starnaliski                ewing  NJ             687    41   M       6 40-44               33:07.6     10:41/M
     119    Clark Cindy                       Hillsborough  NJ      534    73   F       1 70-74               33:18.2     10:45/M
     120    Simon Robertson                   Lawrenceville  NJ     633    39   M       5 35-39               33:18.8     10:45/M
     121    Robert Carsey                     North Brunswick  NJ   527    34   M       7 30-34               33:25.0     10:47/M
     122    Paul Tresten                      Plainsboro  NJ        653    42   M       7 40-44               33:51.0     10:55/M
     123    Gabriella Trmal                   Hamilton  NJ          654    15   F       6 15-19               33:54.3     10:56/M
     124    Michael Lovett                    Ewing  NJ             596    29   M      10 25-29               34:27.6     11:07/M
     125    Katie Len                         Bridgewater  NJ       593    28   F       6 25-29               34:32.1     11:08/M
     126    Kasey Kahley                      Toms River  NJ        577    17   F       7 15-19               34:35.7     11:09/M
     127    Hayley Prato                      Toms River  NJ        619    20   F       2 20-24               34:37.0     11:10/M
     128    Jonathan Jacob                    Bordentown  NJ        575    34   M       8 30-34               34:47.3     11:13/M
     129    Jennifer Arbitell                 Bordentown  NJ        506    34   F       9 30-34               34:47.3     11:13/M
     130    edward riley                      newtown  PA           631    52   M       6 50-54               35:10.2     11:21/M
     131    nicole piccarreta                 douglassville  PA     618    36   F      10 35-39               35:13.9     11:22/M
     132    roseann riley                     newtown  PA           630    49   F       3 45-49               35:18.5     11:23/M
     133    Jeffrey Peters                    Hightstown  NJ        615    39   M       6 35-39               35:22.3     11:25/M
     134    lisa cornell                      hamilton  NJ          540    40   F       6 40-44               35:36.1     11:29/M
     135    Morgan Petronis                   Ewing  NJ             616    31   F      10 30-34               35:47.3     11:33/M
     136    Paige Baxter                      Titusville  NJ        512    14   F      10  0-14               36:06.9     11:39/M
     137    aisha zamir                       titusville  NJ        672    16   F       8 15-19               36:07.6     11:39/M
     138    Matthew Howe                      Pennington  NJ        573    38   M       7 35-39               36:43.8     11:51/M
     139    Mary Howe                         Pennington  NJ        572    37   F      11 35-39               36:43.9     11:51/M
     140    Casey Rush                        Morrisville  PA       636    29   F       7 25-29               36:45.9     11:51/M
     141    Shig Sato                         Plainsboro  NJ        642    55   M       6 55-59               36:52.3     11:54/M
     142    Izumi Sato                        Plainsboro  NJ        641    51   F       6 50-54               36:52.5     11:54/M
     143    Nicole delaRosa                   Langhorne  PA         552    40   F       7 40-44               37:00.0     11:56/M
     144    Terry Crowley                     Souderton  PA         545    53   F       7 50-54               37:13.6     12:00/M
     145    Sarah Steward                     Ewing  NJ             648    31   F      11 30-34               37:29.3     12:05/M
     146    robert olsen                      newtown  PA           684    50   M       7 50-54               37:36.8     12:08/M
     147    Ted Russell                       West Trenton  NJ      637    59   M       7 55-59               37:49.2     12:12/M
     148    Irina Dmitrenko                   Newtown  PA           553    35   F      12 35-39               37:50.1     12:12/M
     149    Joan Russell                      West Trenton  NJ      638    57   F       2 55-59               38:00.5     12:15/M
     150    Cheryl Boknoski                   Toms River  NJ        516    53   F       8 50-54               38:41.4     12:29/M
     151    Lori McGill                       Budd Lake  NJ         600    54   F       9 50-54               39:08.6     12:37/M
     152    michael niedbalski                mauntua  NJ           606    36   M       8 35-39               41:54.6     13:31/M
     153    michael kane                      hamilton  NJ          580    51   M       8 50-54               41:55.4     13:31/M
     154    scott curry                       ewing  PA             548    47   M      13 45-49               42:05.7     13:35/M
     155    Kristen Kemp                      Lambertville  NJ      581    33   F      12 30-34               42:17.5     13:38/M
     156    Beth Verbeyst                     Ewing  NJ             656    53   F      10 50-54               42:44.5     13:47/M
     157    heather lennon                    trenton  NJ           594    37   F      13 35-39               42:44.6     13:47/M
     158    Elizabeth Tallone                 Hamilton  NJ          651    46   F       4 45-49               43:42.7     14:06/M
     159    Christina Tallone                 Hamilton  NJ          652    15   F       9 15-19               43:43.3     14:06/M
     160    Bailey Claus                      Lambertville  NJ      536    10   M       8  0-14               43:49.0     14:08/M
     161    Brian Claus                       Lambertville  NJ      535    41   M       8 40-44               43:49.8     14:08/M
     162    michael sinesi                    lumberton  NJ         697    52   M       9 50-54               45:13.3     14:35/M
     163    Linda Jeter                       Mercerville  NJ       576    63   F       2 60-64               47:03.8     15:11/M
     164    Stephen Salmon                    South Royalton  VT    639    28   M      11 25-29               48:17.0     15:35/M
     165    leslie brady                      Hamilton  NJ          520    57   F       3 55-59               49:24.1     15:56/M
     166    zanetta pierce                                          694    19   F      10 15-19               49:56.9     16:06/M
     167    sandra lippman                    east windsor  NJ      595    31   F      13 30-34               49:57.2     16:07/M
     168    Yvonne Jackson                    Ewing  NJ             574    51   F      11 50-54               50:02.2     16:08/M
     169    alison quinn                      lumberton  NJ         698    42   F       8 40-44               52:13.1     16:51/M
     170    sonya ramsey                      pickerington  OH      624    53   F      12 50-54               52:14.8     16:51/M
     171    deborah tillotson                 washington crossing   678    57   F       4 55-59               54:50.3     17:41/M
     172    nandi ramsey                      pickerington  OH      625    19   F      11 15-19               56:29.4     18:13/M
     173    lisha marrow                      Bensalem  PA          598    52   F      13 50-54               56:29.9     18:13/M
     174    Sujatha chaguturu                 west windsor  NJ      529    62   F       3 60-64               57:00.3     18:23/M
     175    rathnam chaguturu                 west windsor  NJ      528    65   M       2 65-69               57:00.5     18:23/M
     176    Julia Crum                        Clinton  NJ           547    29   F       8 25-29               57:50.4     18:39/M
     177    Roger Davis                       Clinton  NJ           551    33   M       9 30-34               57:51.5     18:40/M
     178    caroline steward                  ewing  NJ             692    59   F       5 55-59             1:07:25.8     21:45/M
     179    Rosita Cornejo                    Ewing  NJ             539    57   F       6 55-59             1:07:27.3     21:45/M
     180    Harry Papirman                    Whiting  NJ           609    82   M       1 80-98             1:11:31.4     23:04/M
     181    Dolores Papirman                  Whiting  NJ           610    76   F       1 75-79             1:46:28.0     34:21/M