2013 Chili Challenge 5k, 10k, 8 mile trail runs

Age Group Results

October 20, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99

5K Race

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mia Brady                         Sparta  NJ           1606   10        5        27:03.3      5:25/K
       2    Audrey Lehneis                                         1645   10       16        29:58.6      6:00/K
       3    Taylor Vara                       Sparta  NJ           1627   11       36        34:27.7      6:53/K
       4    Alexa Manchak                                          1718   10       43        41:49.2      8:22/K
       5    Julie Gerlitz                                          1731   8        51      1:03:45.7     12:45/K
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shawn Coiro                                            1748   14        1        21:58.5      4:24/K
       2    Matthew Vara                      Sparta  NJ           1626    9       11        28:51.5      5:46/K
       3    Miles Shaw                                             1685   9        40        40:48.6      8:10/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Weiss                      Newton  NJ           1629   15        2        23:08.8      4:38/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Devon Ehehalt                     Newton  NJ           1611   23       17        30:06.3      6:01/K
       2    Megan Soltis                      Newark  NJ           1625   23       31        33:30.4      6:42/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Zach Filzer                       Short Hills  NJ      1613   24       30        33:20.5      6:40/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Amy Hoffnagle                     Newton  NJ           1656   26        7        27:30.0      5:30/K
       2    Melissa Bergu                     Franklin  NJ         1602   27       32        34:06.0      6:49/K
       3    Shanna Canty                      West Milford  NJ     1608   28       33        34:09.4      6:50/K
       4    Kacie Member                                           1683   26       39        39:16.7      7:51/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Strunck                      Parsippany  NJ       1671   28        3        26:43.9      5:21/K
       2    Matthew Bogusz                    New Providence  NJ   1604   28       49        50:26.0     10:05/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Charlene Molnar                                        1730   34        8        27:59.7      5:36/K
       2    Jennifer Bisignani                Newton  NJ           1603   30       10        28:38.9      5:44/K
       3    Liz Fusco                                              1649   33       23        30:48.6      6:10/K
       4    Janalee Chiappa                   Mount Arlington  NJ  1510   33       38        38:54.5      7:47/K
       5    Kelsey Wright                     Hackettstown  NJ     1631   31       45        49:18.3      9:52/K
       6    Melissa Lambour                   Andover  NJ          1617   30       50        53:12.2     10:38/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lily Cho                                               1644   36       15        29:58.0      6:00/K
       2    Erin Hengler                      Montague  NJ         1616   36       18        30:10.6      6:02/K
       3    Cari Maslawski                                         1740   36       25        32:09.3      6:26/K
       4    Renee Lupia                                            1639   36       27        32:12.9      6:26/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristen McConnon                                       1640   42        4        26:53.8      5:23/K
       2    Jennifer Brady                    Sparta  NJ           1605   40        9        28:17.3      5:39/K
       3    Mary Helen Coiro                  Newton  NJ           1609   42       13        29:47.2      5:57/K
       4    Laura Ronchi                                           1743   44       14        29:53.1      5:59/K
       5    Melanie Palen                                          1709   42       19        30:13.3      6:03/K
       6    Brownyn Grubbs                    Andover  NJ          1615   42       22        30:37.5      6:07/K
       7    Jessie Martinez                   Newton  NJ           1641   43       37        36:42.8      7:20/K
       8    Jennifer Barnhart                 Sussex  NJ           1601   40       47        49:20.6      9:52/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Lupia                                           1638   42       26        32:12.8      6:26/K
       2    Brian Barnhart                    Sussex  NJ           1600   42       48        49:20.8      9:52/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dina Romeo                        Sparta  NJ           1666   46        6        27:07.0      5:25/K
       2    Janice Garry                      Oak Ridge  NJ        1614   47       20        30:14.1      6:03/K
       3    Denise Grotyohann                                      1636   48       21        30:29.1      6:06/K
       4    Anna Tillou                       Wind Gap  PA         1677   49       24        31:54.8      6:23/K
       5    Dora Barbado                                           1632   45       29        32:55.2      6:35/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Vara                       Sparta  NJ           1628   48       12        29:03.9      5:49/K
       2    Ati Shaw                                               1684   48       42        41:19.6      8:16/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laura Fagan                                            1688   50       46        49:19.8      9:52/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Edwina MacDonald                  Stanhope  NJ         1737   59       34        34:22.5      6:52/K
       2    Janet Ragsdale                    Newton  NJ           1665   55       44        44:17.7      8:51/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    James Mioduszewski                Sparta  NJ           1621   59       28        32:17.9      6:27/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathleen Obrien                   Dunellen  NJ         1647   60       41        41:16.6      8:15/K
Top

Registration Incomplete

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Celine Lafratte                                        1742   99       35        34:24.6      6:53/K

10 K Race

Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Julia Dale                                             1646   19       12        59:36.9      5:58/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rose Koven                        Montclair  NJ        1660   22       20      1:06:24.1      6:38/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Alyssa Catalano                                        1637   25        6        52:12.3      5:13/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jessica Trainer                   Hoboken  NJ          1676   30        4        50:52.5      5:05/K
       2    Meghan Jent                       Sparta  NJ           1657   30        5        50:52.5      5:05/K
       3    Tania Mauriello                   Morristown  NJ       1620   33       21      1:08:02.1      6:48/K
       4    Stefanie Sanemeterio              Chester  NY          1669   32       24      1:09:25.7      6:57/K
       5    Sunday Darcangelo                 Manahawkin  NJ       1514   31       25      1:12:30.1      7:15/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Perciballi                                         1728   32        1        42:58.7      4:18/K
       2    Tyson Rounsaville                 Wharton  NJ          1668   33        9        53:57.9      5:24/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristy Darcy                      Hackettstown  NJ     1652   35        8        52:45.9      5:17/K
       2    Deborah Miller                    West Milford  NJ     1663   38       13        59:37.7      5:58/K
       3    Kathleen Craig                                         1633   36       27      1:19:34.5      7:57/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Albert Miller                     Manahawkin  NJ       1553   37       26      1:12:30.9      7:15/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Olphie                                           1642   41        2        45:52.4      4:35/K
       2    Susan Wise                        Stanhope  NJ         1596   41        7        52:13.6      5:13/K
       3    Karin Moore                       West Milford  NJ     1664   40       14      1:00:01.2      6:00/K
       4    Marie De Acetis-Smith             Stroudsburg  PA      1653   40       15      1:00:31.3      6:03/K
       5    Ruth Manchak                      Sparta  NJ           1662   43       28      1:31:02.7      9:06/K
       6    Anna Luna                         Sparta  NJ           1661   40       29      1:31:03.0      9:06/K
     DNF    Elissa Maxine Karpf               Andover  NJ          1659   43                                    
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Stacy Emmetts                     Andover  NJ          1654   46       11        55:48.9      5:35/K
       2    Laura Sofen                       Sparta  NJ           1670   46       16      1:03:42.3      6:22/K
       3    Beth Farrell                                           1635   48       18      1:04:38.9      6:28/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Michaud                                            1715   49        3        48:36.6      4:52/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Elizabeth Sutherland              Pittsburgh  PA       1673   53       22      1:08:03.8      6:48/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Karpf                         Andover  NJ          1658   51       10        54:02.0      5:24/K
       2    Dean Sutherland                   Pittsburgh  PA       1672   51       23      1:08:46.1      6:53/K
Top

Registration Incomplete

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant  1562                                      1562   99       17      1:04:17.5      6:26/K
       2    Participant  1696                                      1696   99       19      1:04:50.6      6:29/K

8 Mile

Top

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Katrina Rocco                                          1692   12      113      1:34:32.6     11:49/M
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Osovitch                                          1678   14       39      1:07:37.2      8:27/M
       2    Noa Shaw                                               1704   11       77      1:19:09.6      9:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Smau                                            1723   19      121      1:44:24.3     13:03/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sara Elizabeth                                         1708   20       31      1:05:28.3      8:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Storms                                            1698   23        7        55:41.5      6:58/M
       2    Elliot Wilson                                          1750   21       40      1:07:43.3      8:28/M
       3    Brian Jones                       Hamburg  NJ          1538   20       46      1:09:04.5      8:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lisa Prevedel                     Saddle Brook  NJ     1559   25       30      1:05:23.0      8:10/M
       2    Lia Hulit                         Allentown  NJ        1535   26       81      1:20:25.2     10:03/M
       3    Mellissa Hall                                          1680   26       84      1:21:11.5     10:09/M
       4    Jessica Manico                                         1589   27       85      1:22:37.5     10:20/M
       5    Liz Masi                          Raritan  NJ          1547   27       88      1:23:11.2     10:24/M
       6    Dong Dong                         Wayne  NJ            1518   27       92      1:24:13.4     10:32/M
       7    Caitlin Ehehalt                   Jersey City  NJ      1521   26      110      1:33:06.8     11:38/M
       8    Jennifer Confield                 North Arlington  NJ  1511   27      111      1:33:07.3     11:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremy Scheid                     Sparta  NJ           1566   25        1        48:02.7      6:00/M
       2    Justin Scheid                     Sparta  NJ           1567   27        2        48:02.8      6:00/M
       3    Andrew Berwald                                         1747   25       42      1:08:09.7      8:31/M
       4    Doug Demarco                                           1586   25       56      1:12:53.8      9:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa Majka                                          1729   33       15      1:00:04.2      7:31/M
       2    Kate Stamell                      New York  NY         1575   30       43      1:08:33.5      8:34/M
       3    Sarah Oneil                                            1734   33       57      1:13:02.7      9:08/M
       4    Michelle Coolbaugh                Newton  NJ           1744   31       65      1:14:42.8      9:20/M
       5    Lauren Trouillion                                      1711   30       82      1:20:41.0     10:05/M
       6    Diana Duh                         Somerset  NJ         1520   33      125      1:45:25.1     13:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shawn Anderson                    Huntington Station   1502   30        3        48:08.8      6:01/M
       2    Adam Russell                                           1732   33        8        56:31.9      7:04/M
       3    Adam Piekarski                    New York  NY         1558   31        9        57:57.0      7:15/M
       4    Kieran Norton                                          1695   31       25      1:03:10.7      7:54/M
       5    Bill Coolbaugh                    Newton  NJ           1599   33       27      1:03:55.9      7:59/M
       6    Matthew Mauriello                 Morris Plains  NJ    1548   33       36      1:06:20.9      8:18/M
       7    Clifford Crain                    Hoboken  NJ          1513   31       41      1:07:56.6      8:30/M
       8    Ken Kurelja                                            1719   33       47      1:09:51.9      8:44/M
       9    Dominic Lacarrubba                Fredon  NJ           1542   33       49      1:10:33.2      8:49/M
      10    Nick Bryant                       Brooklyn  NY         1506   31       58      1:13:21.1      9:10/M
      11    Mark Recoriello                                        1693   34       72      1:17:16.9      9:40/M
      12    Kevin Urban                       Clifton  NJ          1579   30       90      1:23:18.4     10:25/M
      13    Adam Shakoor                      Totowa  NJ           1570   30      114      1:34:34.5     11:49/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Lotruglio                  Andover  NJ          1545   35       23      1:02:16.7      7:47/M
       2    Vicki Vara                        Sparta  NJ           1580   36       50      1:11:07.4      8:53/M
       3    Renee Lehneis                                          1591   39      112      1:33:46.7     11:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Staple                       Hamburg  NJ          1681   38       10        58:09.0      7:16/M
       2    Bob Disko                         Bridgewater  NJ      1517   36       16      1:00:04.8      7:31/M
       3    Matty Carey                       Sparta  NJ           1507   36       18      1:00:07.7      7:31/M
       4    Michael Farrell                   New York  NY         1741   35       20      1:01:33.3      7:42/M
       5    Thomas Zapata                                          1703   36       38      1:07:36.7      8:27/M
       6    John Norris                       Hacketstown  NJ      1700   39       48      1:09:57.7      8:45/M
       7    Randy Palesy                                           1648   36       63      1:14:29.7      9:19/M
       8    David Medunick                    Blairstown  NJ       1551   37       79      1:19:15.6      9:54/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chiara Lombardo                   Green Township  NJ   1712   41       22      1:02:09.5      7:46/M
       2    Jennifer Pruden                                        1699   42       55      1:12:53.4      9:07/M
       3    Kris Perry-Tedesco                                     1597   40       64      1:14:35.2      9:19/M
       4    Kimberly Donica                   Basking Ridge  NJ    1519   42       73      1:18:37.6      9:50/M
       5    Julie Lee                         Denville  NJ         1543   40       91      1:24:08.0     10:31/M
       6    Lisa Quinto                                            1727   41       94      1:24:43.4     10:35/M
       7    Tara Cheevers                     Oak Ridge  NJ        1509   40       97      1:29:56.6     11:15/M
       8    Nicole Kelly                      Sparta  NJ           1539   40      106      1:32:36.0     11:35/M
       9    Tricia Gerst                      West Milford  NJ     1528   40      115      1:35:53.4     11:59/M
      10    Denise Ramick-Wenslow                                  1594   44      118      1:38:29.5     12:19/M
      11    Kathy Ruggieri                                         1749   41      124      1:45:25.0     13:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brian Thomas                                           1745   43        4        49:28.7      6:11/M
       2    Stefan Albinsson                                       1707   42        6        55:21.3      6:55/M
       3    Ed Ceccolini                                           1724   41       11        59:00.9      7:23/M
       4    Ken Grisback                      Lafayette  NJ        1529   42       12        59:10.1      7:24/M
       5    Mike Garrison                     Layton  NJ           1595   44       19      1:00:14.0      7:32/M
       6    Craig Roushinko                   Succasunna  NJ       1561   41       26      1:03:39.3      7:57/M
       7    Jonathan Lombardo                 Newton  NJ           1713   41       28      1:04:14.4      8:02/M
       8    Fred Collinson                    Sparta  NJ           1738   42       32      1:05:45.7      8:13/M
       9    Andrew Tedesco                                         1598   43       45      1:08:37.0      8:35/M
      10    Scott Garry                       Oak Ridge  NJ        1525   41       54      1:12:38.4      9:05/M
      11    Walter Lehneis                                         1592   41       70      1:16:18.3      9:32/M
      12    David Schmeltzle                  Hackettstown  NJ     1568   44       71      1:16:41.1      9:35/M
      13    Robert McNulty                    Stanhope  NJ         1550   42       78      1:19:10.4      9:54/M
      14    Chris Cheevers                    Oak Ridge  NJ        1508   44       96      1:29:56.5     11:15/M
      15    Joshua Ganz                                            1705   42      102      1:31:08.6     11:24/M
      16    Robert Wenslow                                         1593   42      105      1:32:15.5     11:32/M
      17    Grant Sadler                      Chatham  NJ          1726   42      116      1:37:33.6     12:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shelley Sadler                    Chatham  NJ          1563   49       33      1:05:46.3      8:13/M
       2    Dina Michaud                                           1714   46       37      1:07:23.3      8:25/M
       3    Jocelyn Gvier                                          1702   48       61      1:14:12.3      9:17/M
       4    Sheila Hall                       Stanhope  NJ         1532   48       68      1:15:41.2      9:28/M
       5    Karen Froehlich                   Hampton  NJ          1524   48       74      1:18:41.4      9:50/M
       6    Kathleen Murray                   Fredon  NJ           1590   45       99      1:30:14.3     11:17/M
       7    Tammy Grossberndt                 Flanders  NJ         1530   49      101      1:30:28.8     11:19/M
       8    Kelly Wertman                     Andover  NJ          1721   49      103      1:31:43.3     11:28/M
       9    Barbara Sedder                                         1706   49      119      1:42:22.4     12:48/M
      10    Kim King                                               1689   49      122      1:44:52.5     13:07/M
      11    Elizabeth Sager                   Blairstown  NJ       1564   46      123      1:45:16.5     13:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Robert Bartholomew                Aberdeen  MD         1504   49       13        59:32.8      7:27/M
       2    Timothy Decker                    Verona  NJ           1515   45       21      1:02:07.6      7:46/M
       3    Robert Small                      Stanhope  NJ         1572   46       24      1:02:34.4      7:49/M
       4    Todd Tillou                       Wing Gap  PA         1578   49       29      1:04:44.1      8:06/M
       5    Evan Xenakis                      Sparta  NJ           1717   47       34      1:05:49.9      8:14/M
       6    James Oscovitch                                        1679   48       35      1:06:00.6      8:15/M
       7    Charles Grotyohann                Lafayette  NJ        1531   48       52      1:11:37.5      8:57/M
       8    Daniel Demeter                    Belvidere  NJ        1516   47       59      1:13:23.2      9:10/M
       9    Dean Giering                      Newton  NJ           1701   47       60      1:13:43.8      9:13/M
      10    Mike Wertman                      Andover  NJ          1720   48       69      1:15:49.9      9:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Diane Weeks                       Metuchen  NJ         1581   54       62      1:14:14.6      9:17/M
       2    Mary-Pat Pfeil                    Great Meadows  NJ    1694   54       76      1:19:09.2      9:54/M
       3    Kathy Capwell                     Hopatcong  NJ        1587   53       83      1:21:07.1     10:08/M
       4    Cathleen Bartholomew              Aberdeen  MD         1503   54       93      1:24:43.3     10:35/M
       5    Adrienne Hollywood                Netcong  NJ          1534   51       95      1:25:11.2     10:39/M
       6    Lisa Bengtson                     Lafayette  NJ        1505   51      107      1:32:49.5     11:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuel Pereira                    Elizabeth  NJ        1557   52        5        50:29.6      6:19/M
       2    Paul Sommer                       Montclair  NJ        1574   52       14        59:57.1      7:30/M
       3    Robert Davidson                   Andover  NJ          1687   50       17      1:00:05.8      7:31/M
       4    Leon Faynshteyn                   Rockaway  NJ         1522   52       44      1:08:37.0      8:35/M
       5    Alan Kooreman                     Midland Park  NJ     1541   52       53      1:12:37.6      9:05/M
       6    Dmitry Zlotsky                    Livingston  NJ       1585   52       75      1:18:51.4      9:51/M
       7    Ray Mullins                       New City  NY         1554   50       80      1:20:09.0     10:01/M
       8    Peter Mehltretter                 Hopewell  NJ         1552   53       86      1:23:10.6     10:24/M
       9    Jack Jennings                                          1588   53      108      1:32:49.8     11:36/M
      10    Robert J. McGill                  Budd Lake  NJ        1549   53      117      1:37:44.8     12:13/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ingrid Jensen                     Sparta  NJ           1537   57      100      1:30:18.6     11:17/M
       2    Laureen Smith                     Long Valley  NJ      1573   55      120      1:43:39.3     12:57/M
       3    Peggy Romeo                       Pittstown  NJ        1667   59      126      1:51:37.7     13:57/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pt Nevins                         Randolph  NJ         1690   58       51      1:11:31.1      8:56/M
       2    Chris Jaworski                                         1691   55       67      1:15:30.3      9:26/M
       3    Rich Schwalm                      Randolph  NJ         1569   57       87      1:23:10.9     10:24/M
       4    Leonard Harac                     Sparta  NJ           1533   59       98      1:29:59.7     11:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ellen O'Toole                     West Orange  NJ      1556   60       89      1:23:13.1     10:24/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Anthony Batko                                          1697   60      109      1:33:00.6     11:38/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bogdan Bienk0                                          1686   66       66      1:14:52.4      9:22/M
Top

Registration Incomplete

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant  1546                                      1546   99      104      1:31:44.6     11:28/M