2013 Avalon Turkey Trot

5K Division

Age Group Results

November 29, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-97 98-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-97 98-99

Female 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kennedy Zednik                    downingtown  PA       381   11      163        27:29.4      5:30/K
       2    kelly oconnor                     Downingtown  PA       473   8       175        28:01.6      5:36/K
       3    melinda Qtenzio                   Lemoyne  PA           541   14      179        28:07.9      5:37/K
       4    Hailey Hoover                     Enola  PA             537   9       180        28:08.6      5:38/K
       5    Kaitlyn Ritchie                   wlliamstown  NJ       310   14      203        29:23.0      5:53/K
       6    Zoe Domsohn                       downingtown  PA       415   12      232        30:32.1      6:06/K
       7    Sophie Gioffre                    Wilmington  DE        499   12      239        30:49.6      6:10/K
       8    Madison Leawith                   Avalon  NJ            455   14      254        31:31.9      6:18/K
       9    Hannah Sheaffer                   Summit  NJ            319   11      259        32:03.0      6:25/K
      10    madeline mandell                  avalon  NJ            403   14      271        32:32.3      6:30/K
      11    Chloe Hannum                      Wayne  PA             554   11      272        32:36.9      6:31/K
      12    Abigail Brainard                  Wilmington  DE        498   10      288        33:30.7      6:42/K
      13    Kelly Dickson                     Blue Bell  PA         469   12      294        33:43.1      6:45/K
      14    Sara Ortenzio                     Lemoyne  PA           543   9       297        33:48.3      6:46/K
      15    Meaghan Hefwin                    Chatham  NJ           452   9       302        34:01.0      6:48/K
      16    Ashley Lederman                   Villanova  PA         233   10      304        34:02.5      6:48/K
      17    Hannah Hoover                     Enola  PA             538   7       306        34:03.1      6:49/K
      18    Elizabeth Coffman                 Haddonfield  NJ       425   8       316        34:46.4      6:57/K
      19    Madelyn Miller                    Lewisburg  PA         275    9      322        35:03.4      7:01/K
      20    julianna rose                     wantegh  NY           422   9       324        35:05.5      7:01/K
      21    Alyssa Meisl                      Lancaster  PA         272   14      326        35:08.4      7:02/K
      22    Sydney Rinaldi                    East Rockaway  NY     309    9      341        36:21.1      7:16/K
      23    Becca Coviello                    Hillsborough  NJ      153   14      344        36:37.4      7:19/K
      24    Harper Hoffman                    wynnewood  PA         202    7      345        36:55.5      7:23/K
      25     Daisy Speaker                    newtown  PA           392   10      346        36:55.6      7:23/K
      26    Rachel Lederman                   Villanova  PA         236    7      370        39:32.7      7:54/K
      27    Lindsey Danson                    Asbury  NJ            532   7       379        41:56.0      8:23/K
      28    Paige Newbold                     Berwyn  PA            286   13      386        42:41.0      8:32/K
      29    Norah Mehta                       haddonfield  NJ       405   5       389        44:26.0      8:53/K
Top

Male 14 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eddie Malague                     Metuchen  NJ          248   12        9        20:32.5      4:06/K
       2    Brett Wagner                      West Chester  PA      346   13       32        21:55.3      4:23/K
       3    Thomas Mayer                      Landenberg  PA        257   13       36        22:16.0      4:27/K
       4    Brady Sheaffer                    Summit  NJ            317   14       58        23:14.3      4:39/K
       5    Ryan Murin                        Cream Ridge  NJ       446   11       59        23:19.1      4:40/K
       6    Ted van den Beemt                 Freeland  MD          345   13       60        23:25.1      4:41/K
       7    Sean 2 Dougherty                  Cape May Court Hous   516   11       76        24:00.8      4:48/K
       8    chase kelly                       wayne  PA             222    9       80        24:17.3      4:51/K
       9    Bradley Whiteway                  Potomac  MD           550    9       87        24:36.7      4:55/K
      10    zane domson                       downingtown  PA       557   10      123        26:12.8      5:14/K
      11    Gavin Domsohn                     chester spring  PA    414   11      124        26:13.4      5:15/K
      12    Matthew Hladik                    maple glen  PA        200   14      127        26:21.5      5:16/K
      13    Tom Hanhom                        wayne  PA             556   11      133        26:40.9      5:20/K
      14    Frankie Modesto                   Chadds Ford  PA       277   14      141        26:46.2      5:21/K
      15    John Dickson                      Avalon  NJ            468   14      155        27:13.2      5:27/K
      16    Beamus Watters                    Bronxville  NY        462   13      157        27:17.9      5:27/K
      17    Colby James Elwell                coventry  RI          386   10      182        28:17.3      5:39/K
      18    Brody Liddle                      Escondido  CA         510   12      191        29:06.4      5:49/K
      19    Andrew Dolan                      Hockessin  DE         438   14      223        29:58.2      6:00/K
      20    Will Yoh                          Avalon  NJ            544   13      225        30:10.5      6:02/K
      21    zander domsohn                    Chester Springs  PA   558   7       227        30:24.4      6:05/K
      22    Mario Rinaldi                     East Rockaway  NY     307   11      257        31:38.6      6:20/K
      23    Andy Coffman                      Haddonfield  NJ       426   9       263        32:10.1      6:26/K
      24    cody liddle                       Issaquah  WA          512   9       267        32:23.1      6:29/K
      25    Belil Boyd                        virginia beach  VA    419   7       268        32:24.3      6:29/K
      26    Joey Coviello                     Hillsborough  NJ      154   12      343        36:37.2      7:19/K
      27    Nik Mehta                         haddonfield  NJ       406   8       358        37:58.9      7:36/K
      28    Beau Richardson                   Haymarket  VA         300   13      373        40:16.8      8:03/K
      29    Trent Newbold                     none given            375   9       376        41:00.4      8:12/K
      30    Joe MacKay                        charlotte  NC         388   8       394        48:41.5      9:44/K
      31    Austin Newbold                    none given            374   11      396        51:54.0     10:23/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    monica maranda                    avalon  NJ            404   18       64        23:30.2      4:42/K
       2    Maeve McAllister                  Pittsburgh  PA        262   18       91        24:46.2      4:57/K
       3    lynn oseguerra                    columbus  NJ          402   15       92        24:47.4      4:57/K
       4    Allison Herr                      Summit  NJ            197   16       93        24:52.9      4:58/K
       5    Nicole Hand                       Cape May Court Hous   500   19       95        24:55.0      4:59/K
       6    Emma Watters                      Bronxville  NY        464   16      108        25:41.1      5:08/K
       7    Mia Campolo                       Winnetka  IL          141   17      115        25:57.8      5:11/K
       8    Sophie Hoy                        West Chester  PA      208   17      153        27:11.8      5:26/K
       9    Leah Hoy                          West Chester  PA      206   15      154        27:12.4      5:26/K
      10    Bethann Keenan                    galloway  NJ          434   16      162        27:29.2      5:30/K
      11    Jane Fitzpatrick                  bloomsburg  PA        376   15      167        27:41.1      5:32/K
      12    Victoria Deever                   Avalon  NJ            162   19      193        29:09.8      5:50/K
      13    Anna Avampato                     Avalon  NJ            108   19      194        29:09.8      5:50/K
      14    Maggie Avampato                   Avalon  NJ            111   18      264        32:15.1      6:27/K
      15    Brigid oshaughnessy               West Chester  PA      449   19      281        33:04.6      6:37/K
      16    marie dickson                     Blue Bell  PA         467   16      295        33:45.1      6:45/K
      17    Christina Mastracchio             fairfax  VA           394   15      299        33:49.9      6:46/K
      18    Christine Ingargiola              Galloway  NJ          210   19      332        35:36.9      7:07/K
      19    Ashley Hirt                       Somers Point  NJ      199   19      333        35:38.4      7:08/K
      20    Taylor Danson                     Asbury  NJ            529   15      381        41:58.4      8:24/K
      21    Shea Palmer                       brigantine  NJ        396   16      399      1:04:39.5     12:56/K
      22    Carol Palmer                      brigantine  NJ        395   17      401      1:04:42.2     12:56/K
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Hynes                         Newport Beach  CA     527   16        2        18:23.3      3:41/K
       2    Jordan Shimer                     Manheim  PA           321   19        3        18:35.6      3:43/K
       3    Owen Scheuerle                    Bryn Mawr  PA         536   18       11        20:43.1      4:09/K
       4    Bryan Stanley                     York  PA              333   15       28        21:41.8      4:20/K
       5    Brandon Haring                    Cape May Court Hous   518   16       29        21:44.0      4:21/K
       6    Michael Ohino                     cherry hill           440   17       30        21:46.1      4:21/K
       7    Michael Mayer                     Landenberg  PA        254   15       33        22:00.8      4:24/K
       8    Cole Scherle                      Bryn Mawr  PA         496   16       39        22:31.5      4:30/K
       9    Peter Jeffrey                     Windsor  CA           217   19       49        22:58.1      4:36/K
      10    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      292   16       57        23:12.0      4:38/K
      11    Anthony II Del Vescovo            Phoenixville  PA      165   15       62        23:28.9      4:42/K
      12    Jack Kelly                        Chester Springs  PA   437   18       83        24:21.4      4:52/K
      13    Brian Kelly                       fairport  NY          444   16      109        25:43.6      5:09/K
      14    Frank Memmo                       Schnecksville  PA     453   17      140        26:45.2      5:21/K
      15    Jimmy Abraham                     Reading  PA           505   15      150        27:08.8      5:26/K
      16    Jonathan Jeffrey                  Windsor  CA           215   19      156        27:17.8      5:27/K
      17    JOHN FITZPATRICK                  Lawrenceville  NJ     377   18      161        27:27.9      5:29/K
      18    Nicholas Mastracchio              fairfax  VA           393   18      300        33:50.1      6:46/K
      19    Daniel Avampato                   avalon  NJ            109   18      315        34:45.1      6:57/K
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    GRACE MCALLISTER                  Philadelphia  PA      260   24       19        21:22.6      4:16/K
       2    Lisa Henderson                    Avalon  NJ            371   29       26        21:40.2      4:20/K
       3    Katie Zatt                        Lorton  VA            366   20       47        22:53.7      4:35/K
       4    Stephanie Weber                   Princeton  NJ         356   29       61        23:28.1      4:42/K
       5    Kari Sielski                      Jackson  NJ           323   24       72        23:53.8      4:47/K
       6    Claire Browne                     New providence  NJ    135   24       75        24:00.1      4:48/K
       7    Kelly Simon                       Franklin Park  NJ     324   26       82        24:21.1      4:52/K
       8    Melanie Sudell                    Cape May Court Hous   337   20       86        24:30.3      4:54/K
       9    Danielle Miltz                    avalon  NJ            491   27       90        24:44.8      4:57/K
      10    Sarah Neuner                      Atlantic City  NJ     284   22      100        25:08.2      5:02/K
      11    Katy Schuchtweg                   Mount Laurel  NJ      474   21      103        25:21.0      5:04/K
      12    Julie Blanchard                   Avalon  NJ            122   28      112        25:51.9      5:10/K
      13    Jordan Miltz                      avalon  NJ            492   24      113        25:54.1      5:11/K
      14    Sage Boettcher                    Medford  MA           123   23      117        26:01.7      5:12/K
      15    Lauren Griesser                   Philadelphia  PA      546   26      118        26:02.2      5:12/K
      16    Nicole Benson                     Petersburg  NJ        120   23      120        26:07.9      5:13/K
      17    Allison Stevens                   Chambersburg  PA      335   20      130        26:31.0      5:18/K
      18    Jennifer Sielski                  Springfield  MO       322   29      134        26:41.0      5:20/K
      19    Aileen Cordaro                    avalon  NJ            545   29      137        26:42.7      5:20/K
      20    Sheila Finley                     Wallingford  PA       187   20      143        26:49.8      5:22/K
      21    Ashley Blanchard                  Avalon  NJ            121   25      149        27:07.9      5:25/K
      22    Kaity Tirney                      Springfield  PA       343   25      166        27:33.3      5:31/K
      23    Amy Zatt                          Lorton  VA            364   23      181        28:11.8      5:38/K
      24    Emily Mopsik                      Saratoga Springs  N   280   28      184        28:19.8      5:40/K
      25    malena maranda                    avalon  NJ            401   20      187        28:40.0      5:44/K
      26    Colleen Krimm                     newtown  PA           413   24      188        28:48.5      5:46/K
      27    MARTINA PORCELLATO                NEW YORK  NY          298   27      189        28:53.9      5:47/K
      28    Sarah Smith                       North wildwood  NJ    328   21      200        29:19.6      5:52/K
      29    Becky Czyzewski                   Cape May Court Hous   465   26      206        29:27.9      5:53/K
      30    Mary Kate Brigden                 Williamstown  NJ      129   28      213        29:39.8      5:56/K
      31    Megan Doran                       Brigantine  NJ        172   24      221        29:57.7      5:59/K
      32    Tara Walls                        Lancaster  PA         349   26      234        30:41.8      6:08/K
      33    Morgan Leinberry                  Chicago  IL           240   22      236        30:44.8      6:09/K
      34    Elizabeth Kelly                   Princeton  NJ         223   21      252        31:21.9      6:16/K
      35    Amy Jeffrey                       Windsor  CA           213   20      256        31:33.3      6:19/K
      36    Cassandra McAllister              Stone Harbor  NJ      259   21      262        32:09.4      6:26/K
      37    Margaret DeVico                   Hoboken  NJ           168   28      269        32:27.4      6:29/K
      38    Rebecca Chubb                     avalon  NJ            479   23      285        33:29.8      6:42/K
      39    Kelly Sutter                      Philadelphia  PA      340   27      287        33:30.1      6:42/K
      40    Daye Patterson                    Phoenixville  PA      294   29      298        33:49.3      6:46/K
      41    Julia Dougherty                   Conshohocken  PA      179   25      308        34:11.2      6:50/K
      42    Cecilia Dougherty                 Jersey City  NJ       177   27      340        36:14.2      7:15/K
      43    Samantha Gallup                   Baltimore  MD         192   26      360        38:29.0      7:42/K
      44    Alexa Hays                        rockville  MD         195   23      365        38:51.0      7:46/K
      45    Catherine Jackson                 Conshohocken  PA      478   28      382        42:22.7      8:28/K
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom salvesen                      Cape May Court Hous   477   23        1        17:55.6      3:35/K
       2    Beau Jones                        Avalon  NJ            548   21       12        20:43.7      4:09/K
       3    Oliver Hoy                        West Chester  PA      207   21       17        21:18.3      4:16/K
       4    Tripp Weber                       Blue Bell  PA         494   27       20        21:27.5      4:17/K
       5    SEan Zatt                         Lorton  VA            367   21       23        21:31.9      4:18/K
       6    Nicholas Sando                    coral gables  FL      387   21       25        21:39.7      4:20/K
       7    Brian Heenan                      Philadelphia  PA      561   27       35        22:13.8      4:27/K
       8    Kevin Kelley                      Philadelphia  PA      476   29       43        22:46.5      4:33/K
       9    Craig Gordan                      Grove City  PA        485   25       55        23:09.3      4:38/K
      10    Sean Kruger                       Ocean City  NJ        229   26       78        24:06.9      4:49/K
      11    Michael Walsh                     Lancaster  PA         350   26       99        25:07.6      5:01/K
      12    Bill Bornaschella                 Richboro  PA          124   24      101        25:15.1      5:03/K
      13    Kevin Krimm                       Newtown  PA           412   22      104        25:25.0      5:05/K
      14    David Lindner                     Mays Landing  NJ      241   23      110        25:48.3      5:10/K
      15    Richard Lynch                     easton  PA            384   23      160        27:25.2      5:29/K
      16    C. Jerome Mopsik                  Saratoga Springs  N   279   29      185        28:20.0      5:40/K
      17    Fred Felter                       Philadelphia  PA      458   28      244        30:58.2      6:12/K
      18    John Dougherty                    Jersey City, NJ  NJ   178   27      356        37:56.8      7:35/K
      19    Jack OBrien                       lawton  OK            291   25      364        38:50.7      7:46/K
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kathryn Costalas                  Avalon  NJ            152   31       14        20:58.9      4:12/K
       2    Katy Sudell                       Avalon  NJ            410   31       15        21:03.5      4:13/K
       3    Colleen McEntee                   Philadelphia  PA      489   30       31        21:51.4      4:22/K
       4    Kelly Scott                       Madison  CT           316   34       40        22:43.8      4:33/K
       5    Emily Lattimore                   Avalon  NJ            230   34       53        23:04.8      4:37/K
       6    Allison Murray                    West chester  PA      281   37       71        23:51.3      4:46/K
       7    Dina Tirney                       Richboro  PA          341   33       79        24:12.1      4:50/K
       8    Kathryn Mannion                   Ardmore  PA           249   31       94        24:54.3      4:59/K
       9    Mariann Abbonizio                 Harpers Ferry  WV     101   35       98        25:04.5      5:01/K
      10    Beth Ann Kuhn                     Pottstown  PA         411   39      107        25:40.9      5:08/K
      11    christine dorflel                 unknown               565   38      122        26:11.0      5:14/K
      12    Erin Wilson                       deptford  NJ          400   33      126        26:19.3      5:16/K
      13    Devon Smith                       west conshohocken     399   35      129        26:27.2      5:17/K
      14    Coleman Joyce                     Avalon  NJ            503   38      131        26:31.1      5:18/K
      15    Stacy Botta                       Patchogue  NY         125   35      145        26:57.2      5:23/K
      16    Kim Freimuth                      Gwynedd Valley  PA    433   34      147        27:01.8      5:24/K
      17    Julie Joyce                       Avalon  NJ            504   37      168        27:41.8      5:32/K
      18    Tara Collins                      Philadelphia  PA      144   31      169        27:47.6      5:33/K
      19    Katherine Henderson               avalon  NJ            373   31      172        27:54.1      5:35/K
      20    Denise McNamer                    Swedesboro  NJ        466   37      173        27:54.8      5:35/K
      21    Sue Oconnor                       Downingtown  PA       472   38      174        28:01.6      5:36/K
      22    Rachel Mannion                    Ardmore  PA           250   32      176        28:02.4      5:36/K
      23    Michele Elwell                    coventry  RI          385   36      183        28:17.5      5:39/K
      24    Jamie McAllister                  Chicago  IL           261   35      186        28:27.4      5:41/K
      25    Nikki Getts                       Archbald  PA          519   39      201        29:20.0      5:52/K
      26    Kathryn Brennan                   Arlington  VA         128   30      202        29:20.5      5:52/K
      27    Heidi Kelly                       Wayne  PA             224   37      205        29:25.0      5:53/K
      28    Laura Babcock                     Atlanta  GA           113   31      208        29:30.6      5:54/K
      29    Jenna Gannon                      Hammonton  NJ         193   32      212        29:35.1      5:55/K
      30    Sarah Babcock                     Atlanta  GA           114   35      217        29:45.9      5:57/K
      31    Tiffany Mathews                   Walpole  NH           253   36      219        29:48.2      5:58/K
      32    Melissa DerPilbosian              Oaklyn  NJ            167   37      233        30:39.7      6:08/K
      33    Seema Bonney                      unknown               564   37      235        30:43.4      6:09/K
      34    Brigid Cummins                    Northfield  NJ        158   32      240        30:50.3      6:10/K
      35    Kim Kile                          Parkville  MD         459   32      245        30:58.8      6:12/K
      36    Kathryn Ritrovato Dadakis         Fountain Valley  CA   312   36      270        32:29.8      6:30/K
      37    Carisa Stairs                     Galloway  NJ          332   34      278        33:00.8      6:36/K
      38    Elizabeth Boyd                    virginia beach  VA    420   30      289        33:31.8      6:42/K
      39    Deb Hoover                        Enola  PA             540   39      305        34:02.9      6:48/K
      40    Lisa Fisher                       Media  PA             188   30      309        34:32.8      6:54/K
      41    Kelly Stover                      West Creek  NJ        336   39      334        35:38.8      7:08/K
      42    Lisa Zanes                        Egg Harbor Township   363   33      336        35:58.8      7:12/K
      43    Jennifer Connolly                 Glenmoore  PA         147   39      350        37:02.0      7:24/K
      44    Michelle McCarty                  Cape May Court Hous   267   31      353        37:29.7      7:30/K
      45    Monica Boyle                      Denver  CO            126   36      357        37:58.8      7:36/K
      46    Betsy Knebels                     Sewell  NJ            228   35      385        42:35.3      8:31/K
      47    Marlie Brill                      Rockville  MD         132   38      392        47:39.4      9:32/K
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher White                 Avalon  NJ            358   36       13        20:58.2      4:12/K
       2    Russell Deighton                  Bethesda  MD          163   38       21        21:30.2      4:18/K
       3    Fran Sutter                       Darien  CT            338   33       24        21:37.8      4:19/K
       4    Travis Brigden                    Williamstown  NJ      130   33       46        22:50.6      4:34/K
       5    matt henrich                      ambler  PA            196   37       48        22:54.9      4:35/K
       6    Ned Galbally                      riverside  CT         560   31       63        23:29.7      4:42/K
       7    Jeff Buchajia                     Wayne  PA             552   30       66        23:34.6      4:43/K
       8    Brian Johnson                     san diego  CA         531   33       68        23:39.4      4:44/K
       9    Michael Finelli                   bryn mawr  PA         421   38       73        23:55.3      4:47/K
      10    Patrick Kasenenko                 Margate  NJ           218   39       77        24:05.6      4:49/K
      11    Justin Chura                      chalfont  PA          522   39       84        24:23.4      4:53/K
      12    Martin Leborgne                   Arlington  VA         232   38       89        24:44.3      4:57/K
      13    Drew Tirney                       Richboro  PA          342   34       96        25:02.2      5:00/K
      14    Will Bonney                       Philadelphia  PA      563   36      102        25:19.7      5:04/K
      15    jim Galbally                      unknown               562   34      128        26:26.2      5:17/K
      16    Matthew LoPiccolo                 Maplewood  NJ         244   39      132        26:35.5      5:19/K
      17    Rob Mlent                         Medford  NJ           551   32      139        26:43.7      5:21/K
      18    James Iredell                     Atlanta  GA           212   37      151        27:09.5      5:26/K
      19    Steve Tomasco                     Marlton  NJ           344   37      152        27:09.6      5:26/K
      20    Chris Parker                      columbia  MD          409   37      170        27:49.0      5:34/K
      21    jon   koegel                      Drexel Hill  PA       559   34      190        28:57.8      5:47/K
      22    Jason Dadakis                     Fountain Valley  CA   161   36      204        29:24.9      5:53/K
      23    Justin Kile                       Parkville  MD         460   32      243        30:58.1      6:12/K
      24    BRIAN ATKINSON                    maple glen  PA        107   38      250        31:19.9      6:16/K
      25    Pat Hughes                        Bryn Mawr  PA         486   35      251        31:21.6      6:16/K
      26    Dean Costalas                     Avalon  NJ            151   38      290        33:32.6      6:42/K
      27    Matt Fisher                       Media  PA             189   30      310        34:33.5      6:55/K
      28    Charlie Rose                      Wantagh  NY           423   39      325        35:06.1      7:01/K
      29    Edward Hoffman                    Wynnewood  PA         201   39      347        36:55.9      7:23/K
      30    Patrick Kelly                     Levittown  PA         441   36      354        37:38.3      7:32/K
      31    Charbel Sarkis                    Avalon  NJ            315   32      362        38:45.5      7:45/K
      32    Nino Alvarez                      avalon  NJ            106   31      363        38:46.0      7:45/K
      33    mehta zamir                       haddonfield  NJ       407   30      391        44:28.3      8:54/K
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    kristen Donohive                  Cape May Court Hous   524   46       10        20:41.3      4:08/K
       2    Theresa Roberts                   Cape May Court Hous   461   49       18        21:19.0      4:16/K
       3    Theresa Mayer                     Landenberg  PA        256   46       38        22:29.6      4:30/K
       4    Carole Hoy                        Coatesville  PA       205   49       67        23:35.0      4:43/K
       5    Midge Kerr                        Avalon  NJ            227   49       70        23:45.8      4:45/K
       6    Gwen Stark                        Egg Harbor Township   457   48       97        25:03.2      5:01/K
       7    Jennifer Lewis                    baltimore  MD         417   41      106        25:38.2      5:08/K
       8    Michelle Modesto                  Chadds Ford  PA       278   45      116        26:01.2      5:12/K
       9    Jen Valenzano                     del haven  NJ         429   40      119        26:03.9      5:13/K
      10    Laura Barrett                     Seaville  NJ          117   48      125        26:15.5      5:15/K
      11    Mary McNamara                     Newtown  PA           271   47      148        27:06.2      5:25/K
      12    Jenny Richardson                  Haymarket  VA         302   43      159        27:23.5      5:29/K
      13    Sandra LoPiccolo                  Maplewood  NJ         245   40      178        28:06.2      5:37/K
      14    Kristie Finelli                   shoreline  WA         185   41      195        29:13.6      5:51/K
      15    Erin Haug                         Austin  TX            194   43      209        29:30.7      5:54/K
      16    linda brach                       ambler  OK            127   46      215        29:45.3      5:57/K
      17    Stacy Fitzpatrick                 bloomsburg  PA        378   41      224        30:05.8      6:01/K
      18    Krista Craig                      Baltimore  MD         534   41      228        30:24.5      6:05/K
      19    sandy mcallister                  stone harbor  NJ      265   41      229        30:27.1      6:05/K
      20    Meredith McCormick                Erdenheim  PA         270   43      230        30:30.3      6:06/K
      21    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA     160   43      237        30:45.8      6:09/K
      22    Margaret McAllister               Haverford  PA         263   47      238        30:47.8      6:09/K
      23    Shelia Ledwith                    Avalon  NJ            456   45      255        31:32.6      6:18/K
      24    Michelle Rinaldi                  East Rockaway  NY     308   41      258        31:52.1      6:22/K
      25    Kim Hannum                        Wayne  PA             553   43      273        32:37.3      6:31/K
      26    Wendy Coffman                     Haddonfield  NJ       427   44      274        32:39.4      6:32/K
      27    Toni Rice                         Shorewood  IL         299   43      275        32:43.6      6:33/K
      28    Shannon Snow                      Baltimore  MD         331   41      277        32:47.7      6:33/K
      29    Lisa Murin                        Cream Ridge  NJ       445   46      280        33:03.2      6:37/K
      30    Terri Paris                       Collegeville  PA      293   46      283        33:08.3      6:38/K
      31    Stacey Warren                     Galloway  NJ          351   40      284        33:13.0      6:39/K
      32    Angela Chubb                      Avalon  NJ            480   44      286        33:29.9      6:42/K
      33    Kim Pegg                          Newtown Square  PA    488   43      293        33:40.8      6:44/K
      34    Karen Hefwin                      Chatham  NJ           451   42      303        34:01.2      6:48/K
      35    lysa dinnocenzo                   gilbertsville  PA     171   45      313        34:40.7      6:56/K
      36    ingrid eberly                     brooklyn  NY          180   41      318        34:48.7      6:58/K
      37    Amanda O'Dea                      Dallas  PA            290   40      320        34:53.1      6:59/K
      38    Claudine Keenan                   Galloway  NJ          219   45      321        34:59.3      7:00/K
      39    Beth Miller                       Lewisburg  PA         274   40      323        35:03.8      7:01/K
      40    Laura Meisl                       Lancaster  PA         273   41      327        35:11.4      7:02/K
      41    Yvonne Mastracchio                Fairfax  VA           252   46      328        35:30.0      7:06/K
      42    Deb Boyden                        Oakland  CA           435   43      331        35:36.3      7:07/K
      43    Karen Del Vescovo                 Phoenixville  PA      166   45      342        36:23.4      7:17/K
      44    Erin McCallum                     newtown  PA           391   43      348        36:56.1      7:23/K
      45    Kathleen Coviello                 Hillsborough  NJ      155   47      349        37:01.5      7:24/K
      46    Kathleen Zatt                     Lorton  VA            365   49      368        39:13.0      7:51/K
      47    Jennifer Lederman                 Villanova  PA         234   41      369        39:32.5      7:54/K
      48    Karin Zamborsky                   Ambler  PA            362   44      374        40:29.2      8:06/K
      49    Laura Danson                      Asbury  NJ            530   46      380        41:57.1      8:23/K
      50    Jeanine Robbins                   Woolwich  NJ          314   43      384        42:35.1      8:31/K
      51    Cindy Liddle                      Issaquah  WA          511   43      388        44:04.5      8:49/K
      52    Jennifer Meita                    haddonfield  NJ       408   42      390        44:26.6      8:53/K
      53    Aralisha Newbold                  Berwyn  PA            285   42      397        51:54.5     10:23/K
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Watters                     Bronxville  NY        463   44        4        19:08.0      3:50/K
       2    Tim Nash                          Orefield  PA          533   44        5        19:59.1      4:00/K
       3    Brian Mccafferty                  Ardmore  PA           266   40        6        20:03.0      4:01/K
       4    Vaughn Bossuyt                    Cape May Court Hous   484   47        7        20:10.1      4:02/K
       5    Jack Keenan                       Galloway  NJ          220   48        8        20:23.5      4:05/K
       6    John Barnoski                     Cape May Court Hous   116   41       22        21:30.5      4:18/K
       7    Joe Campolo                       Winnetka  IL          140   45       34        22:10.9      4:26/K
       8    Jimmy Fagan                       Harpers Ferry  WV     182   42       37        22:17.8      4:27/K
       9    Dean Bekas                        Philadelphia  PA      119   46       44        22:47.1      4:33/K
      10    JOey Richardson                   Haymarket  VA         303   44       50        23:03.1      4:37/K
      11    Rob Newbold                       Berwyn  PA            287   42       52        23:04.7      4:37/K
      12    Mario Rinaldi                     East Rockaway  NY     306   41       54        23:07.0      4:37/K
      13    James Wagner                      West Chester  PA      347   48       65        23:34.0      4:43/K
      14    John Weber                        Oakland  CA           436   43       69        23:40.3      4:44/K
      15    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      526   46       74        23:58.1      4:48/K
      16    Jeff Whiteway                     Potomac  MD           360   42       88        24:37.8      4:55/K
      17    Sean dougherty                    Cape May Court Hous   517   41      105        25:35.8      5:07/K
      18    Tom Craig                         Princeton Junction    535   40      142        26:46.2      5:21/K
      19    dAVID aBRAHAM                     Avalon  NJ            506   47      158        27:21.6      5:28/K
      20    William Zednik                    downingtown  PA       380   43      164        27:32.6      5:30/K
      21    Thomas Barrett                    Seaville  NJ          118   49      165        27:33.2      5:31/K
      22    Eric Weber                        Lothian  MD           497   48      192        29:06.4      5:49/K
      23    Mike Vaughan                      Springfield  PA       493   47      214        29:42.1      5:56/K
      24    Brian McCormick                   Erdenheim  PA         268   44      231        30:30.3      6:06/K
      25    Erik Hirsch                       Haverford  PA         198   41      246        31:04.9      6:13/K
      26    Christopher Bugeya                mohegan lake  NY      136   47      291        33:33.5      6:43/K
      27    Marc Lederman                     Villanova  PA         235   42      307        34:05.5      6:49/K
      28    gregg dinnocenzo                  gilbertsville  PA     170   46      314        34:40.8      6:56/K
      29    Michael Coffman                   Haddonfield  NJ       428   45      317        34:48.0      6:58/K
      30    David Dillon                      Dallas  PA            169   46      319        34:53.1      6:59/K
      31    James Mastracchio                 Fairfax  VA           251   48      329        35:30.1      7:06/K
      32    Vince Coviello                    Hillsborough  NJ      157   47      351        37:02.1      7:24/K
      33    Michael Kelly                     chester springs  PA   442   49      355        37:44.1      7:33/K
      34    Mike Pegg                         Newtown Square  PA    487   45      387        43:58.3      8:48/K
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Patricia Stevens                  Chambersburg  PA      334   56       85        24:28.2      4:54/K
       2    MaryBeth Sullivan                 arlington  VA         418   54      146        27:01.8      5:24/K
       3    Mary Galligan                     Devon  PA             190   55      196        29:16.7      5:51/K
       4    Anna Marie Finley                 Wallingford  PA       186   53      198        29:17.2      5:51/K
       5    Rosemarie Smith                   North wildwood  NJ    327   50      199        29:18.5      5:52/K
       6    Deb Majer                         stone harbor  NJ      513   52      207        29:30.1      5:54/K
       7    Nancy Doran                       bRIGANTINE  NJ        173   53      222        29:57.9      5:59/K
       8    Taffy Miltz                       Avalon  NJ            490   54      248        31:18.6      6:16/K
       9    Linda Schword                     Bryn Mawr  PA         495   52      249        31:18.9      6:16/K
      10    Pat Coraro                        Haverford  PA         539   57      265        32:18.0      6:28/K
      11    Maureen Neuner                    Atlantic City  NJ     283   51      279        33:02.2      6:36/K
      12    Patricia Cleveland                DEVON  PA             142   57      296        33:45.4      6:45/K
      13    Marla Jeffrey                     Windsor  CA           216   55      301        33:51.2      6:46/K
      14    Marieann Bannan                   Galloway  NJ          115   54      312        34:40.0      6:56/K
      15    Elizabeth Ingargiola              Galloway  NJ          211   52      335        35:47.0      7:09/K
      16    Marianne OSHAUGHNESSY             West Chester  PA      447   51      337        36:00.7      7:12/K
      17    Nancy McAllister                  Tequesta  FL          264   55      359        38:27.8      7:41/K
      18    Diana Kile                        Allentown  PA         430   57      366        38:59.2      7:48/K
      19    Connie Burke                      Baltimore  MD         137   56      371        39:37.0      7:55/K
      20    Sherree McCulley                  Woodlyn  PA           482   57      372        39:39.9      7:56/K
      21    Laurel Leigh                      Brigantine  NJ        239   57      375        40:50.3      8:10/K
      22    Joanne Avampato                   Avalon  NJ            110   52      378        41:29.7      8:18/K
      23    Peggy MacKay                      charlotte  NC         389   50      395        48:42.0      9:44/K
      24    Lois Palmer                       brigantine  NJ        398   52      402      1:04:49.5     12:58/K
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mike zehren                       Glenmoore  PA         470   57       41        22:43.9      4:33/K
       2    Tom Riley                         Elizabethtown  PA     305   50       42        22:46.1      4:33/K
       3    john   chubb                      Avalon  NJ            481   59       45        22:48.3      4:34/K
       4    Anthony Hynes                     Newport Beach  CA     528   50       56        23:10.5      4:38/K
       5    David Jeffrey                     Windsor  CA           214   56      111        25:49.4      5:10/K
       6    Michael Simon                     Ocean City  NJ        325   54      121        26:09.4      5:14/K
       7    Tom Hannum                        Wayne  PA             555   51      135        26:41.1      5:20/K
       8    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA     159   51      136        26:42.2      5:20/K
       9    Fred Webe                         Blue Bell  PA         514   54      138        26:42.9      5:20/K
      10    teanie Jones                      Avalon  NJ            547   55      144        26:53.4      5:23/K
      11    Richard Jr Lynch                  easton  PA            383   54      171        27:53.4      5:35/K
      12    Tom Holahan                       Durham  NC            204   54      197        29:17.1      5:51/K
      13    Sim Alexander                     Avalon  NJ            502   54      211        29:34.5      5:55/K
      14    Joe Carney                        West Chester  PA      523   55      216        29:45.8      5:57/K
      15    Frank Memmo Jr                    Schnecksville  PA     454   55      218        29:47.4      5:57/K
      16    kevin Dolan                       hockessin  DE         439   53      241        30:53.5      6:11/K
      17    Spencer Galt                      Salt Lake City  UT    443   53      242        30:56.4      6:11/K
      18    Kenneth Kelly                     Princeton  NJ         225   57      253        31:22.1      6:16/K
      19    Burton Sheaffer                   Summit  NJ            318   50      260        32:03.3      6:25/K
      20    Thomas Galt                       Doylestown  PA        450   55      261        32:04.8      6:25/K
      21    Dallas Weber                      los angeles  CA       515   50      266        32:23.0      6:29/K
      22    Bill Fielder                      lansdale  PA          184   53      276        32:46.8      6:33/K
      23    Tim Oshanghnessy                  Avalon  NJ            448   50      311        34:33.8      6:55/K
      24    Greg Kile                         Allentown  PA         431   59      367        38:59.5      7:48/K
      25    Paul Avampato                     Avalon  NJ            112   53      377        41:26.3      8:17/K
      26    John Chubb                        Avalon  NJ            475   59      383        42:23.0      8:29/K
      27    Scott Palmer                      brigantine  NJ        397   54      398      1:04:38.9     12:56/K
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    MaryJane Tucker                   avalon  NJ            379   69      114        25:57.5      5:11/K
       2    Lynn Alexander                    Avalon  NJ            501   60      210        29:32.9      5:54/K
       3    Mary Rafferty                     New York  NY          509   60      338        36:05.5      7:13/K
       4    Sandra Hineline                   Bluffton  SC          471   66      361        38:44.5      7:45/K
       5    Anne Lynn                         Brigantine  NJ        246   63      393        47:40.1      9:32/K
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Link                          Cape May  NJ          242   62       16        21:10.4      4:14/K
       2    Peter Holston                     media  PA             520   61       27        21:41.0      4:20/K
       3    Tony Natale                       Malvern  PA           507   61       51        23:04.1      4:37/K
       4    Tom Odonnell                      Mahwah  NJ            521   68      177        28:05.8      5:37/K
       5    Alan Babcock                      Elizabethtown  PA     424   65      220        29:53.8      5:59/K
       6    Todd Lehr                         Landenberg  PA        432   64      226        30:22.3      6:04/K
       7    Daniel Henderson                  avalon  NJ            372   60      247        31:06.6      6:13/K
       8    francis sutter                    Gulph Mills  PA       339   63      292        33:38.1      6:44/K
       9    James Krimm                       Newtown  PA           525   60      330        35:35.8      7:07/K
      10    Craig Robert                      Grove City  PA        483   61      339        36:10.2      7:14/K
      11    Joseph Brown                      Glenolden  PA         134   67      352        37:12.5      7:26/K
Top

Female 80 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Pat Cost                          Brigantine  NJ        150   85      400      1:04:42.0     12:56/K
Top

Missing some Regist. data

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Participant   566                                       566   99       81        24:19.6      4:52/K
       2    Participant   359                                       359   99      282        33:05.0      6:37/K