2013 Avalon Turkey Trot

5K Division

Overall Finish List

November 29, 2013


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Tom salvesen                      Cape May Court Hous   477    23   M       1 20-29               17:55.6      3:35/K
       2    Pat Hynes                         Newport Beach  CA     527    16   M       1 15-19               18:23.3      3:41/K
       3    Jordan Shimer                     Manheim  PA           321    19   M       2 15-19               18:35.6      3:43/K
       4    Kevin Watters                     Bronxville  NY        463    44   M       1 40-49               19:08.0      3:50/K
       5    Tim Nash                          Orefield  PA          533    44   M       2 40-49               19:59.1      4:00/K
       6    Brian Mccafferty                  Ardmore  PA           266    40   M       3 40-49               20:03.0      4:01/K
       7    Vaughn Bossuyt                    Cape May Court Hous   484    47   M       4 40-49               20:10.1      4:02/K
       8    Jack Keenan                       Galloway  NJ          220    48   M       5 40-49               20:23.5      4:05/K
       9    Eddie Malague                     Metuchen  NJ          248    12   M       1  0-14               20:32.5      4:06/K
      10    kristen Donohive                  Cape May Court Hous   524    46   F       1 40-49               20:41.3      4:08/K
      11    Owen Scheuerle                    Bryn Mawr  PA         536    18   M       3 15-19               20:43.1      4:09/K
      12    Beau Jones                        Avalon  NJ            548    21   M       2 20-29               20:43.7      4:09/K
      13    Christopher White                 Avalon  NJ            358    36   M       1 30-39               20:58.2      4:12/K
      14    Kathryn Costalas                  Avalon  NJ            152    31   F       1 30-39               20:58.9      4:12/K
      15    Katy Sudell                       Avalon  NJ            410    31   F       2 30-39               21:03.5      4:13/K
      16    Joe Link                          Cape May  NJ          242    62   M       1 60-69               21:10.4      4:14/K
      17    Oliver Hoy                        West Chester  PA      207    21   M       3 20-29               21:18.3      4:16/K
      18    Theresa Roberts                   Cape May Court Hous   461    49   F       1 40-49               21:19.0      4:16/K
      19    GRACE MCALLISTER                  Philadelphia  PA      260    24   F       1 20-29               21:22.6      4:16/K
      20    Tripp Weber                       Blue Bell  PA         494    27   M       4 20-29               21:27.5      4:17/K
      21    Russell Deighton                  Bethesda  MD          163    38   M       2 30-39               21:30.2      4:18/K
      22    John Barnoski                     Cape May Court Hous   116    41   M       6 40-49               21:30.5      4:18/K
      23    SEan Zatt                         Lorton  VA            367    21   M       5 20-29               21:31.9      4:18/K
      24    Fran Sutter                       Darien  CT            338    33   M       3 30-39               21:37.8      4:19/K
      25    Nicholas Sando                    coral gables  FL      387    21   M       6 20-29               21:39.7      4:20/K
      26    Lisa Henderson                    Avalon  NJ            371    29   F       2 20-29               21:40.2      4:20/K
      27    Peter Holston                     media  PA             520    61   M       2 60-69               21:41.0      4:20/K
      28    Bryan Stanley                     York  PA              333    15   M       4 15-19               21:41.8      4:20/K
      29    Brandon Haring                    Cape May Court Hous   518    16   M       5 15-19               21:44.0      4:21/K
      30    Michael Ohino                     cherry hill           440    17   M       6 15-19               21:46.1      4:21/K
      31    Colleen McEntee                   Philadelphia  PA      489    30   F       3 30-39               21:51.4      4:22/K
      32    Brett Wagner                      West Chester  PA      346    13   M       2  0-14               21:55.3      4:23/K
      33    Michael Mayer                     Landenberg  PA        254    15   M       7 15-19               22:00.8      4:24/K
      34    Joe Campolo                       Winnetka  IL          140    45   M       7 40-49               22:10.9      4:26/K
      35    Brian Heenan                      Philadelphia  PA      561    27   M       7 20-29               22:13.8      4:27/K
      36    Thomas Mayer                      Landenberg  PA        257    13   M       3  0-14               22:16.0      4:27/K
      37    Jimmy Fagan                       Harpers Ferry  WV     182    42   M       8 40-49               22:17.8      4:27/K
      38    Theresa Mayer                     Landenberg  PA        256    46   F       2 40-49               22:29.6      4:30/K
      39    Cole Scherle                      Bryn Mawr  PA         496    16   M       8 15-19               22:31.5      4:30/K
      40    Kelly Scott                       Madison  CT           316    34   F       4 30-39               22:43.8      4:33/K
      41    Mike zehren                       Glenmoore  PA         470    57   M       1 50-59               22:43.9      4:33/K
      42    Tom Riley                         Elizabethtown  PA     305    50   M       2 50-59               22:46.1      4:33/K
      43    Kevin Kelley                      Philadelphia  PA      476    29   M       8 20-29               22:46.5      4:33/K
      44    Dean Bekas                        Philadelphia  PA      119    46   M       9 40-49               22:47.1      4:33/K
      45    john   chubb                      Avalon  NJ            481    59   M       1 50-59               22:48.3      4:34/K
      46    Travis Brigden                    Williamstown  NJ      130    33   M       4 30-39               22:50.6      4:34/K
      47    Katie Zatt                        Lorton  VA            366    20   F       3 20-29               22:53.7      4:35/K
      48    matt henrich                      ambler  PA            196    37   M       5 30-39               22:54.9      4:35/K
      49    Peter Jeffrey                     Windsor  CA           217    19   M       9 15-19               22:58.1      4:36/K
      50    JOey Richardson                   Haymarket  VA         303    44   M      10 40-49               23:03.1      4:37/K
      51    Tony Natale                       Malvern  PA           507    61   M       3 60-69               23:04.1      4:37/K
      52    Rob Newbold                       Berwyn  PA            287    42   M      11 40-49               23:04.7      4:37/K
      53    Emily Lattimore                   Avalon  NJ            230    34   F       5 30-39               23:04.8      4:37/K
      54    Mario Rinaldi                     East Rockaway  NY     306    41   M      12 40-49               23:07.0      4:37/K
      55    Craig Gordan                      Grove City  PA        485    25   M       9 20-29               23:09.3      4:38/K
      56    Anthony Hynes                     Newport Beach  CA     528    50   M       3 50-59               23:10.5      4:38/K
      57    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      292    16   M      10 15-19               23:12.0      4:38/K
      58    Brady Sheaffer                    Summit  NJ            317    14   M       4  0-14               23:14.3      4:39/K
      59    Ryan Murin                        Cream Ridge  NJ       446    11   M       5  0-14               23:19.1      4:40/K
      60    Ted van den Beemt                 Freeland  MD          345    13   M       6  0-14               23:25.1      4:41/K
      61    Stephanie Weber                   Princeton  NJ         356    29   F       4 20-29               23:28.1      4:42/K
      62    Anthony II Del Vescovo            Phoenixville  PA      165    15   M      11 15-19               23:28.9      4:42/K
      63    Ned Galbally                      riverside  CT         560    31   M       6 30-39               23:29.7      4:42/K
      64    monica maranda                    avalon  NJ            404    18   F       1 15-19               23:30.2      4:42/K
      65    James Wagner                      West Chester  PA      347    48   M      13 40-49               23:34.0      4:43/K
      66    Jeff Buchajia                     Wayne  PA             552    30   M       7 30-39               23:34.6      4:43/K
      67    Carole Hoy                        Coatesville  PA       205    49   F       3 40-49               23:35.0      4:43/K
      68    Brian Johnson                     san diego  CA         531    33   M       8 30-39               23:39.4      4:44/K
      69    John Weber                        Oakland  CA           436    43   M      14 40-49               23:40.3      4:44/K
      70    Midge Kerr                        Avalon  NJ            227    49   F       4 40-49               23:45.8      4:45/K
      71    Allison Murray                    West chester  PA      281    37   F       6 30-39               23:51.3      4:46/K
      72    Kari Sielski                      Jackson  NJ           323    24   F       5 20-29               23:53.8      4:47/K
      73    Michael Finelli                   bryn mawr  PA         421    38   M       9 30-39               23:55.3      4:47/K
      74    Jack Paris                        Collegeville  PA      526    46   M      15 40-49               23:58.1      4:48/K
      75    Claire Browne                     New providence  NJ    135    24   F       6 20-29               24:00.1      4:48/K
      76    Sean 2 Dougherty                  Cape May Court Hous   516    11   M       7  0-14               24:00.8      4:48/K
      77    Patrick Kasenenko                 Margate  NJ           218    39   M      10 30-39               24:05.6      4:49/K
      78    Sean Kruger                       Ocean City  NJ        229    26   M      10 20-29               24:06.9      4:49/K
      79    Dina Tirney                       Richboro  PA          341    33   F       7 30-39               24:12.1      4:50/K
      80    chase kelly                       wayne  PA             222     9   M       8  0-14               24:17.3      4:51/K
      81    Participant   566                                       566    99   M       2 98-99               24:19.6      4:52/K
      82    Kelly Simon                       Franklin Park  NJ     324    26   F       7 20-29               24:21.1      4:52/K
      83    Jack Kelly                        Chester Springs  PA   437    18   M      12 15-19               24:21.4      4:52/K
      84    Justin Chura                      chalfont  PA          522    39   M      11 30-39               24:23.4      4:53/K
      85    Patricia Stevens                  Chambersburg  PA      334    56   F       1 50-59               24:28.2      4:54/K
      86    Melanie Sudell                    Cape May Court Hous   337    20   F       8 20-29               24:30.3      4:54/K
      87    Bradley Whiteway                  Potomac  MD           550     9   M       9  0-14               24:36.7      4:55/K
      88    Jeff Whiteway                     Potomac  MD           360    42   M      16 40-49               24:37.8      4:55/K
      89    Martin Leborgne                   Arlington  VA         232    38   M      12 30-39               24:44.3      4:57/K
      90    Danielle Miltz                    avalon  NJ            491    27   F       9 20-29               24:44.8      4:57/K
      91    Maeve McAllister                  Pittsburgh  PA        262    18   F       2 15-19               24:46.2      4:57/K
      92    lynn oseguerra                    columbus  NJ          402    15   F       3 15-19               24:47.4      4:57/K
      93    Allison Herr                      Summit  NJ            197    16   F       4 15-19               24:52.9      4:58/K
      94    Kathryn Mannion                   Ardmore  PA           249    31   F       8 30-39               24:54.3      4:59/K
      95    Nicole Hand                       Cape May Court Hous   500    19   F       5 15-19               24:55.0      4:59/K
      96    Drew Tirney                       Richboro  PA          342    34   M      13 30-39               25:02.2      5:00/K
      97    Gwen Stark                        Egg Harbor Township   457    48   F       5 40-49               25:03.2      5:01/K
      98    Mariann Abbonizio                 Harpers Ferry  WV     101    35   F       9 30-39               25:04.5      5:01/K
      99    Michael Walsh                     Lancaster  PA         350    26   M      11 20-29               25:07.6      5:01/K
     100    Sarah Neuner                      Atlantic City  NJ     284    22   F      10 20-29               25:08.2      5:02/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Bill Bornaschella                 Richboro  PA          124    24   M      12 20-29               25:15.1      5:03/K
     102    Will Bonney                       Philadelphia  PA      563    36   M      14 30-39               25:19.7      5:04/K
     103    Katy Schuchtweg                   Mount Laurel  NJ      474    21   F      11 20-29               25:21.0      5:04/K
     104    Kevin Krimm                       Newtown  PA           412    22   M      13 20-29               25:25.0      5:05/K
     105    Sean dougherty                    Cape May Court Hous   517    41   M      17 40-49               25:35.8      5:07/K
     106    Jennifer Lewis                    baltimore  MD         417    41   F       6 40-49               25:38.2      5:08/K
     107    Beth Ann Kuhn                     Pottstown  PA         411    39   F      10 30-39               25:40.9      5:08/K
     108    Emma Watters                      Bronxville  NY        464    16   F       6 15-19               25:41.1      5:08/K
     109    Brian Kelly                       fairport  NY          444    16   M      13 15-19               25:43.6      5:09/K
     110    David Lindner                     Mays Landing  NJ      241    23   M      14 20-29               25:48.3      5:10/K
     111    David Jeffrey                     Windsor  CA           214    56   M       4 50-59               25:49.4      5:10/K
     112    Julie Blanchard                   Avalon  NJ            122    28   F      12 20-29               25:51.9      5:10/K
     113    Jordan Miltz                      avalon  NJ            492    24   F      13 20-29               25:54.1      5:11/K
     114    MaryJane Tucker                   avalon  NJ            379    69   F       1 60-69               25:57.5      5:11/K
     115    Mia Campolo                       Winnetka  IL          141    17   F       7 15-19               25:57.8      5:11/K
     116    Michelle Modesto                  Chadds Ford  PA       278    45   F       7 40-49               26:01.2      5:12/K
     117    Sage Boettcher                    Medford  MA           123    23   F      14 20-29               26:01.7      5:12/K
     118    Lauren Griesser                   Philadelphia  PA      546    26   F      15 20-29               26:02.2      5:12/K
     119    Jen Valenzano                     del haven  NJ         429    40   F       8 40-49               26:03.9      5:13/K
     120    Nicole Benson                     Petersburg  NJ        120    23   F      16 20-29               26:07.9      5:13/K
     121    Michael Simon                     Ocean City  NJ        325    54   M       5 50-59               26:09.4      5:14/K
     122    christine dorflel                 unknown               565    38   F       3 30-39               26:11.0      5:14/K
     123    zane domson                       downingtown  PA       557    10   M      10  0-14               26:12.8      5:14/K
     124    Gavin Domsohn                     chester spring  PA    414    11   M      11  0-14               26:13.4      5:15/K
     125    Laura Barrett                     Seaville  NJ          117    48   F       9 40-49               26:15.5      5:15/K
     126    Erin Wilson                       deptford  NJ          400    33   F      11 30-39               26:19.3      5:16/K
     127    Matthew Hladik                    maple glen  PA        200    14   M      12  0-14               26:21.5      5:16/K
     128    jim Galbally                      unknown               562    34   M       4 30-39               26:26.2      5:17/K
     129    Devon Smith                       west conshohocken     399    35   F      12 30-39               26:27.2      5:17/K
     130    Allison Stevens                   Chambersburg  PA      335    20   F      17 20-29               26:31.0      5:18/K
     131    Coleman Joyce                     Avalon  NJ            503    38   F      13 30-39               26:31.1      5:18/K
     132    Matthew LoPiccolo                 Maplewood  NJ         244    39   M      15 30-39               26:35.5      5:19/K
     133    Tom Hanhom                        wayne  PA             556    11   M      13  0-14               26:40.9      5:20/K
     134    Jennifer Sielski                  Springfield  MO       322    29   F      18 20-29               26:41.0      5:20/K
     135    Tom Hannum                        Wayne  PA             555    51   M       6 50-59               26:41.1      5:20/K
     136    Frank D'Angelo                    Center Valley  PA     159    51   M       7 50-59               26:42.2      5:20/K
     137    Aileen Cordaro                    avalon  NJ            545    29   F      19 20-29               26:42.7      5:20/K
     138    Fred Webe                         Blue Bell  PA         514    54   M       8 50-59               26:42.9      5:20/K
     139    Rob Mlent                         Medford  NJ           551    32   M      16 30-39               26:43.7      5:21/K
     140    Frank Memmo                       Schnecksville  PA     453    17   M      14 15-19               26:45.2      5:21/K
     141    Frankie Modesto                   Chadds Ford  PA       277    14   M      14  0-14               26:46.2      5:21/K
     142    Tom Craig                         Princeton Junction    535    40   M      18 40-49               26:46.2      5:21/K
     143    Sheila Finley                     Wallingford  PA       187    20   F      20 20-29               26:49.8      5:22/K
     144    teanie Jones                      Avalon  NJ            547    55   M       9 50-59               26:53.4      5:23/K
     145    Stacy Botta                       Patchogue  NY         125    35   F      14 30-39               26:57.2      5:23/K
     146    MaryBeth Sullivan                 arlington  VA         418    54   F       2 50-59               27:01.8      5:24/K
     147    Kim Freimuth                      Gwynedd Valley  PA    433    34   F      15 30-39               27:01.8      5:24/K
     148    Mary McNamara                     Newtown  PA           271    47   F      10 40-49               27:06.2      5:25/K
     149    Ashley Blanchard                  Avalon  NJ            121    25   F      21 20-29               27:07.9      5:25/K
     150    Jimmy Abraham                     Reading  PA           505    15   M      15 15-19               27:08.8      5:26/K
     151    James Iredell                     Atlanta  GA           212    37   M      17 30-39               27:09.5      5:26/K
     152    Steve Tomasco                     Marlton  NJ           344    37   M      18 30-39               27:09.6      5:26/K
     153    Sophie Hoy                        West Chester  PA      208    17   F       8 15-19               27:11.8      5:26/K
     154    Leah Hoy                          West Chester  PA      206    15   F       9 15-19               27:12.4      5:26/K
     155    John Dickson                      Avalon  NJ            468    14   M      15  0-14               27:13.2      5:27/K
     156    Jonathan Jeffrey                  Windsor  CA           215    19   M      16 15-19               27:17.8      5:27/K
     157    Beamus Watters                    Bronxville  NY        462    13   M       1  0-14               27:17.9      5:27/K
     158    dAVID aBRAHAM                     Avalon  NJ            506    47   M      19 40-49               27:21.6      5:28/K
     159    Jenny Richardson                  Haymarket  VA         302    43   F      11 40-49               27:23.5      5:29/K
     160    Richard Lynch                     easton  PA            384    23   M      15 20-29               27:25.2      5:29/K
     161    JOHN FITZPATRICK                  Lawrenceville  NJ     377    18   M      17 15-19               27:27.9      5:29/K
     162    Bethann Keenan                    galloway  NJ          434    16   F      10 15-19               27:29.2      5:30/K
     163    Kennedy Zednik                    downingtown  PA       381    11   F       2  0-14               27:29.4      5:30/K
     164    William Zednik                    downingtown  PA       380    43   M      20 40-49               27:32.6      5:30/K
     165    Thomas Barrett                    Seaville  NJ          118    49   M      21 40-49               27:33.2      5:31/K
     166    Kaity Tirney                      Springfield  PA       343    25   F      22 20-29               27:33.3      5:31/K
     167    Jane Fitzpatrick                  bloomsburg  PA        376    15   F      11 15-19               27:41.1      5:32/K
     168    Julie Joyce                       Avalon  NJ            504    37   F      16 30-39               27:41.8      5:32/K
     169    Tara Collins                      Philadelphia  PA      144    31   F      17 30-39               27:47.6      5:33/K
     170    Chris Parker                      columbia  MD          409    37   M      19 30-39               27:49.0      5:34/K
     171    Richard Jr Lynch                  easton  PA            383    54   M      10 50-59               27:53.4      5:35/K
     172    Katherine Henderson               avalon  NJ            373    31   F      18 30-39               27:54.1      5:35/K
     173    Denise McNamer                    Swedesboro  NJ        466    37   F      19 30-39               27:54.8      5:35/K
     174    Sue Oconnor                       Downingtown  PA       472    38   F      20 30-39               28:01.6      5:36/K
     175    kelly oconnor                     Downingtown  PA       473    8    F       3  0-14               28:01.6      5:36/K
     176    Rachel Mannion                    Ardmore  PA           250    32   F      21 30-39               28:02.4      5:36/K
     177    Tom Odonnell                      Mahwah  NJ            521    68   M       4 60-69               28:05.8      5:37/K
     178    Sandra LoPiccolo                  Maplewood  NJ         245    40   F      12 40-49               28:06.2      5:37/K
     179    melinda Qtenzio                   Lemoyne  PA           541    14   F       4  0-14               28:07.9      5:37/K
     180    Hailey Hoover                     Enola  PA             537    9    F       5  0-14               28:08.6      5:38/K
     181    Amy Zatt                          Lorton  VA            364    23   F      23 20-29               28:11.8      5:38/K
     182    Colby James Elwell                coventry  RI          386    10   M      16  0-14               28:17.3      5:39/K
     183    Michele Elwell                    coventry  RI          385    36   F      22 30-39               28:17.5      5:39/K
     184    Emily Mopsik                      Saratoga Springs  N   280    28   F      24 20-29               28:19.8      5:40/K
     185    C. Jerome Mopsik                  Saratoga Springs  N   279    29   M      16 20-29               28:20.0      5:40/K
     186    Jamie McAllister                  Chicago  IL           261    35   F      23 30-39               28:27.4      5:41/K
     187    malena maranda                    avalon  NJ            401    20   F      25 20-29               28:40.0      5:44/K
     188    Colleen Krimm                     newtown  PA           413    24   F      26 20-29               28:48.5      5:46/K
     189    MARTINA PORCELLATO                NEW YORK  NY          298    27   F      27 20-29               28:53.9      5:47/K
     190    jon   koegel                      Drexel Hill  PA       559    34   M      20 30-39               28:57.8      5:47/K
     191    Brody Liddle                      Escondido  CA         510    12   M      17  0-14               29:06.4      5:49/K
     192    Eric Weber                        Lothian  MD           497    48   M      22 40-49               29:06.4      5:49/K
     193    Victoria Deever                   Avalon  NJ            162    19   F      12 15-19               29:09.8      5:50/K
     194    Anna Avampato                     Avalon  NJ            108    19   F      13 15-19               29:09.8      5:50/K
     195    Kristie Finelli                   shoreline  WA         185    41   F      13 40-49               29:13.6      5:51/K
     196    Mary Galligan                     Devon  PA             190    55   F       3 50-59               29:16.7      5:51/K
     197    Tom Holahan                       Durham  NC            204    54   M      11 50-59               29:17.1      5:51/K
     198    Anna Marie Finley                 Wallingford  PA       186    53   F       4 50-59               29:17.2      5:51/K
     199    Rosemarie Smith                   North wildwood  NJ    327    50   F       5 50-59               29:18.5      5:52/K
     200    Sarah Smith                       North wildwood  NJ    328    21   F      28 20-29               29:19.6      5:52/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Nikki Getts                       Archbald  PA          519    39   F      24 30-39               29:20.0      5:52/K
     202    Kathryn Brennan                   Arlington  VA         128    30   F      25 30-39               29:20.5      5:52/K
     203    Kaitlyn Ritchie                   wlliamstown  NJ       310    14   F       6  0-14               29:23.0      5:53/K
     204    Jason Dadakis                     Fountain Valley  CA   161    36   M      21 30-39               29:24.9      5:53/K
     205    Heidi Kelly                       Wayne  PA             224    37   F      26 30-39               29:25.0      5:53/K
     206    Becky Czyzewski                   Cape May Court Hous   465    26   F      29 20-29               29:27.9      5:53/K
     207    Deb Majer                         stone harbor  NJ      513    52   F       6 50-59               29:30.1      5:54/K
     208    Laura Babcock                     Atlanta  GA           113    31   F      27 30-39               29:30.6      5:54/K
     209    Erin Haug                         Austin  TX            194    43   F      14 40-49               29:30.7      5:54/K
     210    Lynn Alexander                    Avalon  NJ            501    60   F       2 60-69               29:32.9      5:54/K
     211    Sim Alexander                     Avalon  NJ            502    54   M      12 50-59               29:34.5      5:55/K
     212    Jenna Gannon                      Hammonton  NJ         193    32   F      28 30-39               29:35.1      5:55/K
     213    Mary Kate Brigden                 Williamstown  NJ      129    28   F      30 20-29               29:39.8      5:56/K
     214    Mike Vaughan                      Springfield  PA       493    47   M      23 40-49               29:42.1      5:56/K
     215    linda brach                       ambler  OK            127    46   F      15 40-49               29:45.3      5:57/K
     216    Joe Carney                        West Chester  PA      523    55   M      13 50-59               29:45.8      5:57/K
     217    Sarah Babcock                     Atlanta  GA           114    35   F      29 30-39               29:45.9      5:57/K
     218    Frank Memmo Jr                    Schnecksville  PA     454    55   M      14 50-59               29:47.4      5:57/K
     219    Tiffany Mathews                   Walpole  NH           253    36   F      30 30-39               29:48.2      5:58/K
     220    Alan Babcock                      Elizabethtown  PA     424    65   M       5 60-69               29:53.8      5:59/K
     221    Megan Doran                       Brigantine  NJ        172    24   F      31 20-29               29:57.7      5:59/K
     222    Nancy Doran                       bRIGANTINE  NJ        173    53   F       7 50-59               29:57.9      5:59/K
     223    Andrew Dolan                      Hockessin  DE         438    14   M      18  0-14               29:58.2      6:00/K
     224    Stacy Fitzpatrick                 bloomsburg  PA        378    41   F      16 40-49               30:05.8      6:01/K
     225    Will Yoh                          Avalon  NJ            544    13   M      19  0-14               30:10.5      6:02/K
     226    Todd Lehr                         Landenberg  PA        432    64   M       6 60-69               30:22.3      6:04/K
     227    zander domsohn                    Chester Springs  PA   558    7    M       5  0-14               30:24.4      6:05/K
     228    Krista Craig                      Baltimore  MD         534    41   F      17 40-49               30:24.5      6:05/K
     229    sandy mcallister                  stone harbor  NJ      265    41   F      18 40-49               30:27.1      6:05/K
     230    Meredith McCormick                Erdenheim  PA         270    43   F      19 40-49               30:30.3      6:06/K
     231    Brian McCormick                   Erdenheim  PA         268    44   M      24 40-49               30:30.3      6:06/K
     232    Zoe Domsohn                       downingtown  PA       415    12   F       7  0-14               30:32.1      6:06/K
     233    Melissa DerPilbosian              Oaklyn  NJ            167    37   F      31 30-39               30:39.7      6:08/K
     234    Tara Walls                        Lancaster  PA         349    26   F      32 20-29               30:41.8      6:08/K
     235    Seema Bonney                      unknown               564    37   F      32 30-39               30:43.4      6:09/K
     236    Morgan Leinberry                  Chicago  IL           240    22   F      33 20-29               30:44.8      6:09/K
     237    Jean D'Angelo                     Center Valley  PA     160    43   F      20 40-49               30:45.8      6:09/K
     238    Margaret McAllister               Haverford  PA         263    47   F      21 40-49               30:47.8      6:09/K
     239    Sophie Gioffre                    Wilmington  DE        499    12   F       8  0-14               30:49.6      6:10/K
     240    Brigid Cummins                    Northfield  NJ        158    32   F      33 30-39               30:50.3      6:10/K
     241    kevin Dolan                       hockessin  DE         439    53   M      15 50-59               30:53.5      6:11/K
     242    Spencer Galt                      Salt Lake City  UT    443    53   M      16 50-59               30:56.4      6:11/K
     243    Justin Kile                       Parkville  MD         460    32   M      22 30-39               30:58.1      6:12/K
     244    Fred Felter                       Philadelphia  PA      458    28   M      17 20-29               30:58.2      6:12/K
     245    Kim Kile                          Parkville  MD         459    32   F      34 30-39               30:58.8      6:12/K
     246    Erik Hirsch                       Haverford  PA         198    41   M      25 40-49               31:04.9      6:13/K
     247    Daniel Henderson                  avalon  NJ            372    60   M       7 60-69               31:06.6      6:13/K
     248    Taffy Miltz                       Avalon  NJ            490    54   F       8 50-59               31:18.6      6:16/K
     249    Linda Schword                     Bryn Mawr  PA         495    52   F       2 50-59               31:18.9      6:16/K
     250    BRIAN ATKINSON                    maple glen  PA        107    38   M      23 30-39               31:19.9      6:16/K
     251    Pat Hughes                        Bryn Mawr  PA         486    35   M      24 30-39               31:21.6      6:16/K
     252    Elizabeth Kelly                   Princeton  NJ         223    21   F      34 20-29               31:21.9      6:16/K
     253    Kenneth Kelly                     Princeton  NJ         225    57   M      17 50-59               31:22.1      6:16/K
     254    Madison Leawith                   Avalon  NJ            455    14   F       9  0-14               31:31.9      6:18/K
     255    Shelia Ledwith                    Avalon  NJ            456    45   F      22 40-49               31:32.6      6:18/K
     256    Amy Jeffrey                       Windsor  CA           213    20   F      35 20-29               31:33.3      6:19/K
     257    Mario Rinaldi                     East Rockaway  NY     307    11   M      20  0-14               31:38.6      6:20/K
     258    Michelle Rinaldi                  East Rockaway  NY     308    41   F      23 40-49               31:52.1      6:22/K
     259    Hannah Sheaffer                   Summit  NJ            319    11   F      10  0-14               32:03.0      6:25/K
     260    Burton Sheaffer                   Summit  NJ            318    50   M      18 50-59               32:03.3      6:25/K
     261    Thomas Galt                       Doylestown  PA        450    55   M      19 50-59               32:04.8      6:25/K
     262    Cassandra McAllister              Stone Harbor  NJ      259    21   F      36 20-29               32:09.4      6:26/K
     263    Andy Coffman                      Haddonfield  NJ       426    9    M      21  0-14               32:10.1      6:26/K
     264    Maggie Avampato                   Avalon  NJ            111    18   F      14 15-19               32:15.1      6:27/K
     265    Pat Coraro                        Haverford  PA         539    57   F       9 50-59               32:18.0      6:28/K
     266    Dallas Weber                      los angeles  CA       515    50   M      20 50-59               32:23.0      6:29/K
     267    cody liddle                       Issaquah  WA          512    9    M      22  0-14               32:23.1      6:29/K
     268    Belil Boyd                        virginia beach  VA    419    7    M      23  0-14               32:24.3      6:29/K
     269    Margaret DeVico                   Hoboken  NJ           168    28   F      37 20-29               32:27.4      6:29/K
     270    Kathryn Ritrovato Dadakis         Fountain Valley  CA   312    36   F      35 30-39               32:29.8      6:30/K
     271    madeline mandell                  avalon  NJ            403    14   F      11  0-14               32:32.3      6:30/K
     272    Chloe Hannum                      Wayne  PA             554    11   F      12  0-14               32:36.9      6:31/K
     273    Kim Hannum                        Wayne  PA             553    43   F      24 40-49               32:37.3      6:31/K
     274    Wendy Coffman                     Haddonfield  NJ       427    44   F      25 40-49               32:39.4      6:32/K
     275    Toni Rice                         Shorewood  IL         299    43   F      26 40-49               32:43.6      6:33/K
     276    Bill Fielder                      lansdale  PA          184    53   M      21 50-59               32:46.8      6:33/K
     277    Shannon Snow                      Baltimore  MD         331    41   F      27 40-49               32:47.7      6:33/K
     278    Carisa Stairs                     Galloway  NJ          332    34   F      36 30-39               33:00.8      6:36/K
     279    Maureen Neuner                    Atlantic City  NJ     283    51   F      10 50-59               33:02.2      6:36/K
     280    Lisa Murin                        Cream Ridge  NJ       445    46   F      28 40-49               33:03.2      6:37/K
     281    Brigid oshaughnessy               West Chester  PA      449    19   F      15 15-19               33:04.6      6:37/K
     282    Participant   359                                       359    99   M       6 98-99               33:05.0      6:37/K
     283    Terri Paris                       Collegeville  PA      293    46   F      29 40-49               33:08.3      6:38/K
     284    Stacey Warren                     Galloway  NJ          351    40   F      30 40-49               33:13.0      6:39/K
     285    Rebecca Chubb                     avalon  NJ            479    23   F      38 20-29               33:29.8      6:42/K
     286    Angela Chubb                      Avalon  NJ            480    44   F      31 40-49               33:29.9      6:42/K
     287    Kelly Sutter                      Philadelphia  PA      340    27   F      39 20-29               33:30.1      6:42/K
     288    Abigail Brainard                  Wilmington  DE        498    10   F      13  0-14               33:30.7      6:42/K
     289    Elizabeth Boyd                    virginia beach  VA    420    30   F      37 30-39               33:31.8      6:42/K
     290    Dean Costalas                     Avalon  NJ            151    38   M      25 30-39               33:32.6      6:42/K
     291    Christopher Bugeya                mohegan lake  NY      136    47   M      26 40-49               33:33.5      6:43/K
     292    francis sutter                    Gulph Mills  PA       339    63   M       8 60-69               33:38.1      6:44/K
     293    Kim Pegg                          Newtown Square  PA    488    43   F      32 40-49               33:40.8      6:44/K
     294    Kelly Dickson                     Blue Bell  PA         469    12   F      14  0-14               33:43.1      6:45/K
     295    marie dickson                     Blue Bell  PA         467    16   F      16 15-19               33:45.1      6:45/K
     296    Patricia Cleveland                DEVON  PA             142    57   F      11 50-59               33:45.4      6:45/K
     297    Sara Ortenzio                     Lemoyne  PA           543    9    F      15  0-14               33:48.3      6:46/K
     298    Daye Patterson                    Phoenixville  PA      294    29   F      40 20-29               33:49.3      6:46/K
     299    Christina Mastracchio             fairfax  VA           394    15   F      17 15-19               33:49.9      6:46/K
     300    Nicholas Mastracchio              fairfax  VA           393    18   M      18 15-19               33:50.1      6:46/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Marla Jeffrey                     Windsor  CA           216    55   F      12 50-59               33:51.2      6:46/K
     302    Meaghan Hefwin                    Chatham  NJ           452    9    F      16  0-14               34:01.0      6:48/K
     303    Karen Hefwin                      Chatham  NJ           451    42   F      33 40-49               34:01.2      6:48/K
     304    Ashley Lederman                   Villanova  PA         233    10   F      17  0-14               34:02.5      6:48/K
     305    Deb Hoover                        Enola  PA             540    39   F      38 30-39               34:02.9      6:48/K
     306    Hannah Hoover                     Enola  PA             538    7    F      18  0-14               34:03.1      6:49/K
     307    Marc Lederman                     Villanova  PA         235    42   M      27 40-49               34:05.5      6:49/K
     308    Julia Dougherty                   Conshohocken  PA      179    25   F      41 20-29               34:11.2      6:50/K
     309    Lisa Fisher                       Media  PA             188    30   F      39 30-39               34:32.8      6:54/K
     310    Matt Fisher                       Media  PA             189    30   M      26 30-39               34:33.5      6:55/K
     311    Tim Oshanghnessy                  Avalon  NJ            448    50   M      22 50-59               34:33.8      6:55/K
     312    Marieann Bannan                   Galloway  NJ          115    54   F      13 50-59               34:40.0      6:56/K
     313    lysa dinnocenzo                   gilbertsville  PA     171    45   F      34 40-49               34:40.7      6:56/K
     314    gregg dinnocenzo                  gilbertsville  PA     170    46   M      28 40-49               34:40.8      6:56/K
     315    Daniel Avampato                   avalon  NJ            109    18   M      19 15-19               34:45.1      6:57/K
     316    Elizabeth Coffman                 Haddonfield  NJ       425    8    F      19  0-14               34:46.4      6:57/K
     317    Michael Coffman                   Haddonfield  NJ       428    45   M      29 40-49               34:48.0      6:58/K
     318    ingrid eberly                     brooklyn  NY          180    41   F      35 40-49               34:48.7      6:58/K
     319    David Dillon                      Dallas  PA            169    46   M      30 40-49               34:53.1      6:59/K
     320    Amanda O'Dea                      Dallas  PA            290    40   F      36 40-49               34:53.1      6:59/K
     321    Claudine Keenan                   Galloway  NJ          219    45   F      37 40-49               34:59.3      7:00/K
     322    Madelyn Miller                    Lewisburg  PA         275     9   F      20  0-14               35:03.4      7:01/K
     323    Beth Miller                       Lewisburg  PA         274    40   F      38 40-49               35:03.8      7:01/K
     324    julianna rose                     wantegh  NY           422    9    F      21  0-14               35:05.5      7:01/K
     325    Charlie Rose                      Wantagh  NY           423    39   M      27 30-39               35:06.1      7:01/K
     326    Alyssa Meisl                      Lancaster  PA         272    14   F      22  0-14               35:08.4      7:02/K
     327    Laura Meisl                       Lancaster  PA         273    41   F      39 40-49               35:11.4      7:02/K
     328    Yvonne Mastracchio                Fairfax  VA           252    46   F      40 40-49               35:30.0      7:06/K
     329    James Mastracchio                 Fairfax  VA           251    48   M      31 40-49               35:30.1      7:06/K
     330    James Krimm                       Newtown  PA           525    60   M       9 60-69               35:35.8      7:07/K
     331    Deb Boyden                        Oakland  CA           435    43   F      41 40-49               35:36.3      7:07/K
     332    Christine Ingargiola              Galloway  NJ          210    19   F      18 15-19               35:36.9      7:07/K
     333    Ashley Hirt                       Somers Point  NJ      199    19   F      19 15-19               35:38.4      7:08/K
     334    Kelly Stover                      West Creek  NJ        336    39   F      40 30-39               35:38.8      7:08/K
     335    Elizabeth Ingargiola              Galloway  NJ          211    52   F      14 50-59               35:47.0      7:09/K
     336    Lisa Zanes                        Egg Harbor Township   363    33   F      41 30-39               35:58.8      7:12/K
     337    Marianne OSHAUGHNESSY             West Chester  PA      447    51   F      15 50-59               36:00.7      7:12/K
     338    Mary Rafferty                     New York  NY          509    60   F       3 60-69               36:05.5      7:13/K
     339    Craig Robert                      Grove City  PA        483    61   M      10 60-69               36:10.2      7:14/K
     340    Cecilia Dougherty                 Jersey City  NJ       177    27   F      42 20-29               36:14.2      7:15/K
     341    Sydney Rinaldi                    East Rockaway  NY     309     9   F      23  0-14               36:21.1      7:16/K
     342    Karen Del Vescovo                 Phoenixville  PA      166    45   F      42 40-49               36:23.4      7:17/K
     343    Joey Coviello                     Hillsborough  NJ      154    12   M      24  0-14               36:37.2      7:19/K
     344    Becca Coviello                    Hillsborough  NJ      153    14   F      24  0-14               36:37.4      7:19/K
     345    Harper Hoffman                    wynnewood  PA         202     7   F      25  0-14               36:55.5      7:23/K
     346     Daisy Speaker                    newtown  PA           392    10   F      26  0-14               36:55.6      7:23/K
     347    Edward Hoffman                    Wynnewood  PA         201    39   M      28 30-39               36:55.9      7:23/K
     348    Erin McCallum                     newtown  PA           391    43   F      43 40-49               36:56.1      7:23/K
     349    Kathleen Coviello                 Hillsborough  NJ      155    47   F      44 40-49               37:01.5      7:24/K
     350    Jennifer Connolly                 Glenmoore  PA         147    39   F      42 30-39               37:02.0      7:24/K
     351    Vince Coviello                    Hillsborough  NJ      157    47   M      32 40-49               37:02.1      7:24/K
     352    Joseph Brown                      Glenolden  PA         134    67   M      11 60-69               37:12.5      7:26/K
     353    Michelle McCarty                  Cape May Court Hous   267    31   F      43 30-39               37:29.7      7:30/K
     354    Patrick Kelly                     Levittown  PA         441    36   M      29 30-39               37:38.3      7:32/K
     355    Michael Kelly                     chester springs  PA   442    49   M      33 40-49               37:44.1      7:33/K
     356    John Dougherty                    Jersey City, NJ  NJ   178    27   M      18 20-29               37:56.8      7:35/K
     357    Monica Boyle                      Denver  CO            126    36   F      44 30-39               37:58.8      7:36/K
     358    Nik Mehta                         haddonfield  NJ       406    8    M      25  0-14               37:58.9      7:36/K
     359    Nancy McAllister                  Tequesta  FL          264    55   F      16 50-59               38:27.8      7:41/K
     360    Samantha Gallup                   Baltimore  MD         192    26   F      43 20-29               38:29.0      7:42/K
     361    Sandra Hineline                   Bluffton  SC          471    66   F       4 60-69               38:44.5      7:45/K
     362    Charbel Sarkis                    Avalon  NJ            315    32   M      30 30-39               38:45.5      7:45/K
     363    Nino Alvarez                      avalon  NJ            106    31   M      31 30-39               38:46.0      7:45/K
     364    Jack OBrien                       lawton  OK            291    25   M      19 20-29               38:50.7      7:46/K
     365    Alexa Hays                        rockville  MD         195    23   F      44 20-29               38:51.0      7:46/K
     366    Diana Kile                        Allentown  PA         430    57   F      17 50-59               38:59.2      7:48/K
     367    Greg Kile                         Allentown  PA         431    59   M      23 50-59               38:59.5      7:48/K
     368    Kathleen Zatt                     Lorton  VA            365    49   F      45 40-49               39:13.0      7:51/K
     369    Jennifer Lederman                 Villanova  PA         234    41   F      46 40-49               39:32.5      7:54/K
     370    Rachel Lederman                   Villanova  PA         236     7   F      27  0-14               39:32.7      7:54/K
     371    Connie Burke                      Baltimore  MD         137    56   F      18 50-59               39:37.0      7:55/K
     372    Sherree McCulley                  Woodlyn  PA           482    57   F      19 50-59               39:39.9      7:56/K
     373    Beau Richardson                   Haymarket  VA         300    13   M      26  0-14               40:16.8      8:03/K
     374    Karin Zamborsky                   Ambler  PA            362    44   F      47 40-49               40:29.2      8:06/K
     375    Laurel Leigh                      Brigantine  NJ        239    57   F      20 50-59               40:50.3      8:10/K
     376    Trent Newbold                     none given            375    9    M      27  0-14               41:00.4      8:12/K
     377    Paul Avampato                     Avalon  NJ            112    53   M      24 50-59               41:26.3      8:17/K
     378    Joanne Avampato                   Avalon  NJ            110    52   F      21 50-59               41:29.7      8:18/K
     379    Lindsey Danson                    Asbury  NJ            532    7    F      28  0-14               41:56.0      8:23/K
     380    Laura Danson                      Asbury  NJ            530    46   F      48 40-49               41:57.1      8:23/K
     381    Taylor Danson                     Asbury  NJ            529    15   F      20 15-19               41:58.4      8:24/K
     382    Catherine Jackson                 Conshohocken  PA      478    28   F      45 20-29               42:22.7      8:28/K
     383    John Chubb                        Avalon  NJ            475    59   M      25 50-59               42:23.0      8:29/K
     384    Jeanine Robbins                   Woolwich  NJ          314    43   F      49 40-49               42:35.1      8:31/K
     385    Betsy Knebels                     Sewell  NJ            228    35   F      45 30-39               42:35.3      8:31/K
     386    Paige Newbold                     Berwyn  PA            286    13   F      29  0-14               42:41.0      8:32/K
     387    Mike Pegg                         Newtown Square  PA    487    45   M      34 40-49               43:58.3      8:48/K
     388    Cindy Liddle                      Issaquah  WA          511    43   F      50 40-49               44:04.5      8:49/K
     389    Norah Mehta                       haddonfield  NJ       405    5    F      30  0-14               44:26.0      8:53/K
     390    Jennifer Meita                    haddonfield  NJ       408    42   F      51 40-49               44:26.6      8:53/K
     391    mehta zamir                       haddonfield  NJ       407    30   M      32 30-39               44:28.3      8:54/K
     392    Marlie Brill                      Rockville  MD         132    38   F      46 30-39               47:39.4      9:32/K
     393    Anne Lynn                         Brigantine  NJ        246    63   F       5 60-69               47:40.1      9:32/K
     394    Joe MacKay                        charlotte  NC         388    8    M      28  0-14               48:41.5      9:44/K
     395    Peggy MacKay                      charlotte  NC         389    50   F      22 50-59               48:42.0      9:44/K
     396    Austin Newbold                    none given            374    11   M      29  0-14               51:54.0     10:23/K
     397    Aralisha Newbold                  Berwyn  PA            285    42   F      52 40-49               51:54.5     10:23/K
     398    Scott Palmer                      brigantine  NJ        397    54   M      26 50-59             1:04:38.9     12:56/K
     399    Shea Palmer                       brigantine  NJ        396    16   F      21 15-19             1:04:39.5     12:56/K
     400    Pat Cost                          Brigantine  NJ        150    85   F       1 80-97             1:04:42.0     12:56/K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Carol Palmer                      brigantine  NJ        395    17   F      22 15-19             1:04:42.2     12:56/K
     402    Lois Palmer                       brigantine  NJ        398    52   F      23 50-59             1:04:49.5     12:58/K